Skip to content

Dorsey & Whitney Trust CO LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1384042, SIOUX FALLS, SD

Dorsey & Whitney Trust CO LLC reported $1,893,708,812 across 687 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016736

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.89B
Holdings
687
Top 10 weight
26.78%
New
32
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Badded+5,236$2.63M
WECadded+19,552$2.24M
JCPBnew+46,589$2.22M
AMZNadded+7,412$1.63M
IDAnew+11,255$1.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USBreduced-328,066-$15.9M
PCARreduced-157,342-$15.5M
LLYreduced-12,088-$9.22M
IBMreduced-32,236-$9.1M
MSFTreduced-16,932-$8.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016736, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,893,708,812, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,958 shares; 2024Q4: 5,093 shares; 2025Q1: 5,043 shares; 2025Q2: 4,678 shares; 2025Q3: 4,525 shares 4,525$352K0.02%-153Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 972 shares; 2024Q4: 977 shares; 2025Q1: 976 shares; 2025Q2: 1,130 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133 shares 1,133$350K0.02%+3Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060 shares; 2025Q1: 2,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,060 shares; 2025Q3: 1,996 shares 1,996$348K0.02%-64Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,486 shares; 2024Q4: 1,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: 1,845 shares; 2025Q3: 1,856 shares 1,856$348K0.02%+11Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050 shares; 2024Q4: 1,058 shares; 2025Q1: 935 shares; 2025Q2: 903 shares; 2025Q3: 721 shares 721$348K0.02%-182
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 791 shares; 2025Q2: 752 shares; 2025Q3: 752 shares 752$345K0.02%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187 shares; 2024Q4: 187 shares; 2025Q1: 187 shares; 2025Q2: 192 shares; 2025Q3: 192 shares 192$344K0.02%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,153 shares; 2024Q4: 4,220 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,073 shares; 2025Q3: 5,041 shares 5,041$337K0.02%-32Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,482 shares; 2024Q4: 4,480 shares; 2025Q1: 4,486 shares; 2025Q2: 4,776 shares; 2025Q3: 4,778 shares 4,778$336K0.02%+2Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637 shares; 2024Q4: 1,630 shares; 2025Q1: 1,717 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares 1,760$335K0.02%0Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,423 shares; 2024Q4: 3,423 shares; 2025Q1: 3,445 shares; 2025Q2: 3,221 shares; 2025Q3: 3,207 shares 3,207$335K0.02%-14Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 1,417 shares 1,417$334K0.02%-121Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,257 shares; 2024Q4: 4,257 shares; 2025Q1: 4,786 shares; 2025Q2: 4,689 shares; 2025Q3: 4,599 shares 4,599$334K0.02%-90Timeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,451 shares; 2024Q4: 2,451 shares; 2025Q1: 2,451 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares 2,451$332K0.02%0Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,744 shares; 2024Q4: 43,796 shares; 2025Q1: 41,816 shares; 2025Q2: 40,514 shares; 2025Q3: 40,033 shares 40,033$331K0.02%-481Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,182 shares; 2024Q4: 8,681 shares; 2025Q1: 10,445 shares; 2025Q2: 7,962 shares; 2025Q3: 9,386 shares 9,386$329K0.02%+1,424Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,352 shares; 2024Q4: 4,794 shares; 2025Q1: 4,465 shares; 2025Q2: 4,784 shares; 2025Q3: 4,398 shares 4,398$328K0.02%-386Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,658 shares; 2024Q4: 1,646 shares; 2025Q1: 1,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,419 shares; 2025Q3: 1,374 shares 1,374$328K0.02%-45Timeline
MINNTRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,671 shares 14,671$327K0.02%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,580 shares; 2024Q4: 6,383 shares; 2025Q1: 5,611 shares; 2025Q2: 3,758 shares; 2025Q3: 9,540 shares 9,540$326K0.02%+5,782Timeline
ISHARES TRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,938 shares; 2024Q4: 42,938 shares; 2025Q1: 13,886 shares; 2025Q2: 13,886 shares; 2025Q3: 13,886 shares 13,886$324K0.02%0
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,022 shares 8,022$321K0.02%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,473 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,379 shares; 2025Q3: 1,087 shares 1,087$319K0.02%-292Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762 shares; 2024Q4: 769 shares; 2025Q1: 777 shares; 2025Q2: 777 shares; 2025Q3: 789 shares 789$319K0.02%+12Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232 shares; 2024Q4: 185 shares; 2025Q1: 129 shares; 2025Q2: 192 shares; 2025Q3: 213 shares 213$319K0.02%+21Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,940 shares; 2025Q1: 1,811 shares; 2025Q2: 1,806 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares 1,778$318K0.02%-28Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,001 shares; 2024Q4: 3,970 shares; 2025Q1: 3,982 shares; 2025Q2: 3,775 shares; 2025Q3: 3,757 shares 3,757$317K0.02%-18Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: 1,227 shares; 2025Q2: 2,029 shares; 2025Q3: 1,984 shares 1,984$317K0.02%-45Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 826 shares; 2024Q4: 1,146 shares; 2025Q1: 1,109 shares; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares 1,201$312K0.02%+317Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 412 shares; 2024Q4: 407 shares; 2025Q1: 346 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 337 shares 337$311K0.02%-13Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,022 shares; 2025Q2: 1,186 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193 shares 1,193$308K0.02%+7Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,380 shares; 2024Q4: 10,380 shares; 2025Q1: 10,380 shares; 2025Q2: 10,380 shares; 2025Q3: 10,380 shares 10,380$307K0.02%0Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,080 shares; 2024Q4: 2,701 shares; 2025Q1: 2,693 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443 shares; 2025Q3: 2,542 shares 2,542$305K0.02%+99Timeline
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,990 shares; 2024Q4: 6,990 shares; 2025Q1: 6,990 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,990 shares 6,990$305K0.02%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,213 shares; 2024Q4: 2,188 shares; 2025Q1: 2,183 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,182 shares 2,182$304K0.02%-3Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,361 shares; 2024Q4: 4,069 shares; 2025Q1: 3,948 shares; 2025Q2: 4,106 shares; 2025Q3: 4,196 shares 4,196$303K0.02%+90Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 449 shares; 2024Q4: 569 shares; 2025Q1: 618 shares; 2025Q2: 517 shares; 2025Q3: 532 shares 532$302K0.02%+15Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,613 shares; 2024Q4: 22,476 shares; 2025Q1: 22,476 shares; 2025Q2: 22,476 shares; 2025Q3: 22,476 shares 22,476$302K0.02%0Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares 8,500$302K0.02%0Timeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$300K0.02%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,828 shares; 2024Q4: 3,030 shares; 2025Q1: 3,096 shares; 2025Q2: 3,701 shares; 2025Q3: 3,316 shares 3,316$298K0.02%-385Timeline
NIMNUVEEN SELECT MAT MUN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,600 shares; 2024Q4: 31,350 shares; 2025Q1: 31,350 shares; 2025Q2: 32,100 shares; 2025Q3: 32,100 shares 32,100$297K0.02%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,256 shares; 2025Q1: 6,129 shares; 2025Q2: 7,123 shares; 2025Q3: 6,256 shares 6,256$296K0.02%-867Timeline
LOUPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares 4,000$296K0.02%0Timeline
QLTYGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,101 shares; 2025Q2: 8,101 shares; 2025Q3: 8,101 shares 8,101$293K0.02%0Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,647 shares; 2025Q3: 14,964 shares 14,964$292K0.02%+317Timeline
WAFDWAFD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,028 shares; 2024Q4: 9,550 shares; 2025Q1: 9,550 shares; 2025Q2: 9,550 shares; 2025Q3: 9,595 shares 9,595$291K0.02%+45Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,639 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,368 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,586 shares 2,586$289K0.02%+80Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,728 shares; 2024Q4: 6,355 shares; 2025Q1: 6,682 shares; 2025Q2: 4,670 shares; 2025Q3: 4,557 shares 4,557$289K0.02%-113Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 541 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares 528$287K0.02%-13Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,073 shares; 2024Q4: 3,014 shares; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 2,782 shares; 2025Q3: 2,792 shares 2,792$287K0.02%+10Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,679 shares; 2024Q4: 2,679 shares; 2025Q1: 2,810 shares; 2025Q2: 2,854 shares; 2025Q3: 2,954 shares 2,954$285K0.02%+100Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,691 shares; 2024Q4: 3,583 shares; 2025Q1: 3,542 shares; 2025Q2: 4,062 shares; 2025Q3: 4,008 shares 4,008$285K0.02%-54Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,015 shares; 2024Q4: 9,169 shares; 2025Q1: 9,015 shares; 2025Q2: 9,015 shares; 2025Q3: 9,015 shares 9,015$284K0.01%0Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares 2,800$281K0.01%0Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 843 shares; 2025Q2: 843 shares; 2025Q3: 843 shares 843$280K0.01%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,964 shares; 2024Q4: 3,042 shares; 2025Q1: 3,139 shares; 2025Q2: 3,864 shares; 2025Q3: 3,443 shares 3,443$279K0.01%-421Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,492 shares; 2024Q4: 4,594 shares; 2025Q1: 4,253 shares; 2025Q2: 3,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,828 shares 2,828$279K0.01%-581Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,974 shares; 2024Q4: 11,401 shares; 2025Q1: 11,403 shares; 2025Q2: 10,438 shares; 2025Q3: 10,192 shares 10,192$278K0.01%-246Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,825 shares 4,825$277K0.01%+25Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,851 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860 shares; 2025Q3: 1,863 shares 1,863$274K0.01%+3Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,499 shares; 2024Q4: 3,436 shares; 2025Q1: 3,223 shares; 2025Q2: 3,219 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares 3,270$274K0.01%+51Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,335 shares; 2024Q4: 2,872 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,794 shares; 2025Q3: 1,815 shares 1,815$274K0.01%+21Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares 1,878$274K0.01%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720 shares; 2024Q4: 636 shares; 2025Q1: 361 shares; 2025Q2: 506 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares 486$273K0.01%-20Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,674 shares; 2025Q3: 5,675 shares 5,675$272K0.01%+1Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 811 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 449 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares 425$271K0.01%-24Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,424 shares; 2024Q4: 31,031 shares; 2025Q1: 26,386 shares; 2025Q2: 22,924 shares; 2025Q3: 3,241 shares 3,241$271K0.01%-19,683Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,382 shares; 2024Q4: 3,425 shares; 2025Q1: 2,616 shares; 2025Q2: 2,612 shares; 2025Q3: 2,528 shares 2,528$269K0.01%-84Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,010 shares; 2024Q4: 5,566 shares; 2025Q1: 3,999 shares; 2025Q2: 3,852 shares; 2025Q3: 4,423 shares 4,423$269K0.01%+571Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,085 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares 3,050$269K0.01%-35Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,305 shares; 2024Q4: 3,429 shares; 2025Q1: 3,181 shares; 2025Q2: 2,873 shares; 2025Q3: 1,996 shares 1,996$266K0.01%-877Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,191 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,268 shares; 2025Q2: 3,370 shares; 2025Q3: 4,090 shares 4,090$265K0.01%+720Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,244 shares; 2024Q4: 4,179 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 942 shares; 2025Q3: 484 shares 484$264K0.01%-458Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,262 shares; 2025Q3: 1,262 shares 1,262$264K0.01%0Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,268 shares; 2024Q4: 9,268 shares; 2025Q1: 10,358 shares; 2025Q2: 10,358 shares; 2025Q3: 10,564 shares 10,564$263K0.01%+206Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,779 shares; 2024Q4: 6,865 shares; 2025Q1: 7,077 shares; 2025Q2: 7,371 shares; 2025Q3: 7,638 shares 7,638$263K0.01%+267Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,454 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares 1,520$262K0.01%+11Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849 shares; 2025Q1: 1,770 shares; 2025Q2: 1,888 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887 shares 1,887$262K0.01%-1Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,566 shares; 2024Q4: 3,566 shares; 2025Q1: 3,555 shares; 2025Q2: 3,324 shares; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares 3,081$261K0.01%-243Timeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 357 shares; 2025Q1: 343 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 353 shares 353$260K0.01%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,149 shares 1,149$259K0.01%-14Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,761 shares; 2024Q4: 48,460 shares; 2025Q1: 68,964 shares; 2025Q2: 53,582 shares; 2025Q3: 21,567 shares 21,567$258K0.01%-32,015Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,356 shares; 2024Q4: 2,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,572 shares; 2025Q2: 1,570 shares; 2025Q3: 1,590 shares 1,590$258K0.01%+20Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 923 shares; 2024Q4: 924 shares; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010 shares 1,010$257K0.01%+3Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,910 shares; 2025Q2: 19,910 shares; 2025Q3: 19,910 shares 19,910$254K0.01%0Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,294 shares; 2025Q3: 3,033 shares 3,033$254K0.01%-1,261Timeline
STOKSTOKE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,815 shares; 2024Q4: 10,815 shares; 2025Q1: 10,815 shares; 2025Q2: 10,815 shares; 2025Q3: 10,815 shares 10,815$254K0.01%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,451 shares; 2024Q4: 8,344 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000$253K0.01%0Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,583 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583 shares 1,583$252K0.01%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,827 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,031 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,496 shares 2,496$251K0.01%-67Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254 shares; 2024Q4: 241 shares; 2025Q1: 241 shares; 2025Q2: 260 shares; 2025Q3: 261 shares 261$249K0.01%+1Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 773 shares; 2024Q4: 751 shares; 2025Q1: 755 shares; 2025Q2: 717 shares; 2025Q3: 717 shares 717$248K0.01%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,767 shares; 2024Q4: 5,066 shares; 2025Q1: 3,191 shares; 2025Q2: 3,287 shares; 2025Q3: 2,602 shares 2,602$248K0.01%-685Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,081 shares 8,081$248K0.01%newTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,345 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347 shares; 2025Q1: 3,399 shares; 2025Q2: 3,410 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares 3,420$247K0.01%+10Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,233 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,166 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares 894$246K0.01%-272Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,370 shares; 2025Q3: 3,370 shares 3,370$245K0.01%0Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,606 shares; 2024Q4: 7,736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,573 shares; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: 4,030 shares 4,030$244K0.01%+37Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,148 shares; 2025Q3: 4,186 shares 4,186$243K0.01%+38Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,748 shares; 2024Q4: 9,545 shares; 2025Q1: 8,751 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,695 shares 6,695$242K0.01%-105Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,129 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141 shares 1,141$241K0.01%+1Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,804 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,804 shares; 2025Q3: 4,157 shares 4,157$239K0.01%+353Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,733 shares; 2024Q4: 3,850 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 4,329 shares; 2025Q3: 3,606 shares 3,606$238K0.01%-723Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,233 shares; 2024Q4: 4,005 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,857 shares; 2025Q3: 3,969 shares 3,969$237K0.01%+112Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,895 shares 2,895$236K0.01%-3Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,424 shares; 2024Q4: 4,228 shares; 2025Q1: 3,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,893 shares; 2025Q3: 3,962 shares 3,962$236K0.01%+69Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,847 shares; 2025Q1: 7,883 shares; 2025Q2: 7,863 shares; 2025Q3: 7,863 shares 7,863$236K0.01%0Timeline
COMTISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,729 shares; 2025Q1: 8,729 shares; 2025Q2: 8,729 shares; 2025Q3: 8,729 shares 8,729$234K0.01%0Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,835 shares; 2025Q3: 1,843 shares 1,843$234K0.01%+8Timeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,484 shares; 2024Q4: 2,379 shares; 2025Q1: 2,249 shares; 2025Q2: 2,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,926 shares 1,926$234K0.01%-99Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,497 shares 9,497$233K0.01%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,740 shares; 2024Q4: 7,308 shares; 2025Q1: 7,572 shares; 2025Q2: 5,386 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares 3,808$232K0.01%-1,578Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 774 shares; 2024Q4: 817 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 838 shares; 2025Q3: 903 shares 903$232K0.01%+65Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,981 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares 4,981$231K0.01%0Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,255 shares; 2024Q4: 1,283 shares; 2025Q1: 1,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,208 shares 1,208$230K0.01%-248Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392 shares; 2024Q4: 1,383 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,104 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares 1,160$229K0.01%+56Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,357 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,414 shares; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares 1,476$229K0.01%+62Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 806 shares; 2024Q4: 826 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013 shares; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares; 2025Q3: 870 shares 870$229K0.01%-178Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,803 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091 shares 1,091$227K0.01%-1,712Timeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,322 shares; 2024Q4: 15,549 shares; 2025Q1: 20,140 shares; 2025Q2: 15,897 shares; 2025Q3: 15,431 shares 15,431$226K0.01%-466Timeline
XBMNXBLACKROCK 2037 MUNICIPAL TARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares 9,000$226K0.01%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,237 shares; 2024Q4: 4,235 shares; 2025Q1: 2,961 shares; 2025Q2: 2,834 shares; 2025Q3: 2,760 shares 2,760$225K0.01%-74Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,102 shares; 2025Q3: 3,102 shares 3,102$225K0.01%0Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,176 shares; 2024Q4: 1,213 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,304 shares; 2025Q3: 893 shares 893$225K0.01%-411Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,030 shares; 2024Q4: 3,117 shares; 2025Q1: 3,140 shares; 2025Q2: 2,742 shares; 2025Q3: 2,691 shares 2,691$225K0.01%-51Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,218 shares; 2024Q4: 2,169 shares; 2025Q1: 2,007 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,204 shares 2,204$223K0.01%-117Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,115 shares; 2024Q4: 6,850 shares; 2025Q1: 6,409 shares; 2025Q2: 5,636 shares; 2025Q3: 5,686 shares 5,686$223K0.01%+50Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,901 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,682 shares; 2025Q3: 7,705 shares 7,705$223K0.01%+23Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares 8,000$222K0.01%0Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,898 shares; 2024Q4: 9,411 shares; 2025Q1: 9,986 shares; 2025Q2: 10,722 shares; 2025Q3: 8,666 shares 8,666$221K0.01%-2,056Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,530 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares 1,530$221K0.01%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,043 shares; 2024Q4: 31,027 shares; 2025Q1: 29,990 shares; 2025Q2: 29,589 shares; 2025Q3: 24,607 shares 24,607$221K0.01%-4,982Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,855 shares; 2025Q1: 3,855 shares; 2025Q2: 3,855 shares; 2025Q3: 3,855 shares 3,855$220K0.01%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,383 shares; 2024Q4: 1,401 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588 shares; 2025Q2: 1,536 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares 1,530$219K0.01%-6Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,388 shares 4,388$218K0.01%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,152 shares; 2025Q2: 7,779 shares; 2025Q3: 7,706 shares 7,706$218K0.01%-73Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,446 shares 2,446$218K0.01%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares 1,775$217K0.01%0Timeline
ILLUMINA INC COMILLUMINA INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 375,338 shares; 2025Q1: 375,338 shares; 2025Q2: 375,338 shares; 2025Q3: 375,338 shares 375,338$216K0.01%0
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,671 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,055 shares; 2025Q3: 6,201 shares 6,201$215K0.01%+146Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,784 shares 1,784$214K0.01%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,268 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares 1,271$213K0.01%+11Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,804 shares; 2025Q1: 3,929 shares; 2025Q2: 4,650 shares; 2025Q3: 4,585 shares 4,585$213K0.01%-65Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,892 shares 2,892$212K0.01%0Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,824 shares 1,824$212K0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 959 shares 959$211K0.01%newTimeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,130 shares; 2024Q4: 36,130 shares; 2025Q1: 36,130 shares; 2025Q2: 36,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,000 shares 36,000$211K0.01%0Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,497 shares; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares 2,483$211K0.01%-14Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,178 shares; 2024Q4: 4,440 shares; 2025Q1: 4,461 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,704 shares 3,704$211K0.01%newTimeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,569 shares; 2024Q4: 12,234 shares; 2025Q1: 11,569 shares; 2025Q2: 11,569 shares; 2025Q3: 11,569 shares 11,569$211K0.01%0Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 460 shares 460$210K0.01%newTimeline
UCIBUBS AG LONDON BRANCHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,953 shares; 2025Q2: 7,953 shares; 2025Q3: 7,709 shares 7,709$209K0.01%-244Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares 1,834$208K0.01%newTimeline
MMITNYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,548 shares 8,548$208K0.01%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 429 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: 416 shares 416$207K0.01%-12Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: 719 shares; 2025Q2: 709 shares; 2025Q3: 774 shares 774$207K0.01%+65Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,078 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,074 shares; 2025Q3: 1,033 shares 1,033$207K0.01%-41Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,798 shares 1,798$207K0.01%newTimeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,103 shares; 2024Q4: 12,129 shares; 2025Q1: 12,175 shares; 2025Q2: 11,516 shares; 2025Q3: 11,516 shares 11,516$206K0.01%0Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,028 shares; 2024Q4: 2,225 shares; 2025Q1: 10,588 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,888 shares 7,888$206K0.01%newTimeline
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,491 shares 5,491$205K0.01%newTimeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,541 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,789 shares; 2025Q3: 7,789 shares 7,789$205K0.01%0Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares; 2025Q3: 1,177 shares 1,177$205K0.01%0Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,207 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,454 shares 4,454$204K0.01%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares 1,068$202K0.01%newTimeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 857 shares; 2024Q4: 858 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 675 shares 675$201K0.01%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,497 shares; 2024Q4: 1,497 shares; 2025Q1: 1,423 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares 1,422$201K0.01%newTimeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,696 shares; 2024Q4: 28,960 shares; 2025Q1: 28,843 shares; 2025Q2: 27,357 shares; 2025Q3: 27,052 shares 27,052$197K0.01%-305Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,777 shares; 2024Q4: 28,728 shares; 2025Q1: 25,466 shares; 2025Q2: 25,919 shares; 2025Q3: 11,873 shares 11,873$193K0.01%-14,046Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,023 shares 10,023$193K0.01%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,259 shares; 2025Q2: 10,258 shares; 2025Q3: 13,987 shares 13,987$184K0.01%+3,729Timeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,495 shares; 2024Q4: 44,038 shares; 2025Q1: 42,495 shares; 2025Q2: 42,495 shares; 2025Q3: 42,495 shares 42,495$164K0.01%0Timeline
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,150 shares; 2024Q4: 12,750 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 13,350 shares; 2025Q3: 13,350 shares 13,350$164K0.01%0Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,943 shares; 2024Q4: 13,002 shares; 2025Q1: 12,907 shares; 2025Q2: 13,088 shares; 2025Q3: 13,347 shares 13,347$148K0.01%+259Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,525 shares; 2024Q4: 26,320 shares; 2025Q1: 27,609 shares; 2025Q2: 28,061 shares; 2025Q3: 27,340 shares 27,340$132K0.01%-721Timeline
PSBDPALMER SQUARE CAPITAL BDC INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,452 shares; 2024Q4: 10,452 shares; 2025Q1: 10,452 shares; 2025Q2: 10,452 shares; 2025Q3: 10,452 shares 10,452$128K0.01%0Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,615 shares; 2024Q4: 17,757 shares; 2025Q1: 13,395 shares; 2025Q2: 15,798 shares; 2025Q3: 15,750 shares 15,750$126K0.01%-48Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,181 shares; 2024Q4: 19,211 shares; 2025Q1: 15,093 shares; 2025Q2: 18,960 shares; 2025Q3: 20,127 shares 20,127$121K0.01%+1,167Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$114K0.01%0Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,202 shares; 2024Q4: 27,287 shares; 2025Q1: 27,128 shares; 2025Q2: 26,762 shares; 2025Q3: 26,522 shares 26,522$107K0.01%-240Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,494 shares; 2025Q3: 10,540 shares 10,540$104K0.01%+46Timeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,482 shares; 2024Q4: 13,482 shares; 2025Q1: 13,482 shares; 2025Q2: 13,482 shares; 2025Q3: 13,482 shares 13,482$97.1K0.01%0Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,076 shares; 2024Q4: 52,777 shares; 2025Q1: 29,379 shares; 2025Q2: 18,489 shares; 2025Q3: 18,844 shares 18,844$95.7K0.01%+355Timeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,832 shares; 2025Q1: 15,334 shares; 2025Q2: 14,204 shares; 2025Q3: 13,166 shares 13,166$81.9K<0.01%-1,038Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,498 shares; 2024Q4: 25,806 shares; 2025Q1: 21,236 shares; 2025Q2: 21,471 shares; 2025Q3: 21,418 shares 21,418$56.3K<0.01%-53Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,660 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,498 shares; 2025Q2: 11,498 shares; 2025Q3: 11,498 shares 11,498$38.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD95,961$2.95Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC7,700$1.44Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC13,085$878Kshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1$729Kshares
EMBISHARES TR6,569$608Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV5,392$312Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP1,266$297Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC9,684$293Kshares
USFRWISDOMTREE TR5,658$285Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC1,719$283Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC3,204$280Kshares
James Hardie Industries PLCJames Hardie Industries PLC9,990$269Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP2,335$267Kshares
NICENICE LTD1,492$252Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,963$252Kshares
FLRFLUOR CORP4,605$236Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO2,823$220Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC455$220Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL4,021$218Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC532$215Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC1,190$214Kshares
BALLBALL CORP3,811$214Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC2,851$205Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC368$205Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC14,452$166Kshares
CCCHEMOURS CO11,000$126Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016736 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set