Skip to content

DLD Asset Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1578299, NEW YORK, NY

DLD Asset Management, LP reported $1,210,274,653 across 261 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2025-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-005005

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$1.21B
Holdings
261
Top 10 weight
50.05%
New
187
Sold out
66

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WELLnew+87,950$13.5M
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORnew+812,271$9.02M
GWREnew+30,700$7.23M
ITEOS THERAPEUTICS INCnew+576,655$5.75M
ITRInew+42,300$5.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RACUexited-350,000-$3.54M
HESS CORPexited-20,289-$3.24M
ALEexited-48,948-$3.22M
NHICUexited-300,000-$3.02M
FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP Iexited-300,000-$3.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-005005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $834,220,873, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,950 shares 87,950$13.5M1.62%newTimeline
MRTMARTI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,586,184 shares; 2025Q1: 3,586,184 shares; 2025Q2: 4,186,184 shares 4,186,184$12.7M1.52%+600,000Timeline
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,210 shares 13,210$10.1MnewValue about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 812,271 shares 812,271$9.02M1.08%new
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,700 shares 30,700$7.23M0.87%newTimeline
ITEOS THERAPEUTICS INCITEOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 576,655 shares 576,655$5.75M0.69%new
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,300 shares 42,300$5.57M0.67%newTimeline
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 641,443 shares; 2025Q2: 480,798 shares 480,798$5.45M0.65%-160,645
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 229,636 shares; 2025Q2: 468,825 shares 468,825$5.2M0.62%+239,189
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 162,706 shares; 2025Q1: 162,706 shares; 2025Q2: 429,222 shares 429,222$4.52M0.54%+266,516Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,900 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares 30,500$4.1M0.49%+16,600Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,595 shares 70,595$3.98M0.48%newTimeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,500 shares; 2025Q2: 71,900 shares 71,900$3.82M0.46%-6,600Timeline
COHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCORCOHENCIRCLEACQUISITIONCORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 174,700 shares; 2025Q1: 104,775 shares; 2025Q2: 345,391 shares 345,391$3.79M0.45%+240,616
CRAQUCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.08M0.37%newTimeline
ATIIARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.07M0.37%newTimeline
CHACCRANE HARBOR ACQU CORP - AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.02M0.36%newTimeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,248 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares 240,000$2.91M0.35%+140,000Timeline
THRDTHIRD HARMONIC BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 503,841 shares 503,841$2.74M0.33%newTimeline
WENNUWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,006 shares 250,006$2.64M0.32%newTimeline
NTWONEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.57M0.31%newTimeline
RACRITHM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.55M0.31%newTimeline
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP XQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 230,000 shares 230,000$2.37M0.28%new
BERTO ACQUISITION CORPBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 218,755 shares 218,755$2.34M0.28%new
RANGRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares 225,000$2.29M0.28%0Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.28M0.27%newTimeline
CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIICARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 216,836 shares 216,836$2.2M0.26%new
HYACHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,220 shares 197,220$2.19M0.26%newTimeline
FTWEQV VENTURES ACQUISITION C-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 203,266 shares 203,266$2.14M0.26%-146,734Timeline
PERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,150 shares 199,150$2.1M0.25%new
NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.09M0.25%new
XRPNUARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.04M0.24%newTimeline
KFIIK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.04M0.24%-150,000Timeline
KCHVUKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.04M0.24%newTimeline
NHICNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.03M0.24%newTimeline
FERAFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.03M0.24%newTimeline
OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.24%new
AXINUAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.24%newTimeline
IPCXUINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 191,900 shares 191,900$2.02M0.24%newTimeline
SOULSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.01M0.24%newTimeline
TDACTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 194,853 shares; 2025Q2: 194,853 shares 194,853$2M0.24%0Timeline
DMAADRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 188,722 shares 188,722$1.92M0.23%-161,278Timeline
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares 190,000$1.9M0.23%newTimeline
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,824 shares 70,824$1.81M0.22%new
MLACMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.8M0.22%-150,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,116 shares 2,116$1.65M0.2%newTimeline
DRDBROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.55M0.19%-100,000Timeline
BEAGBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 166,527 shares; 2025Q2: 146,022 shares 146,022$1.53M0.18%-20,505Timeline
FGMCFG MERGER II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.48M0.18%newTimeline
KKELLANOVAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,750 shares; 2024Q4: 36,903 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,395 shares 18,395$1.46M0.18%newTimeline
RDAGUREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.34M0.16%newTimeline
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,823 shares; 2025Q1: 67,596 shares; 2025Q2: 33,365 shares 33,365$1.33M0.16%-34,231
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$1.32M0.16%+20,000Timeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,702 shares 117,702$1.3M0.16%newTimeline
GSHRGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.27M0.15%newTimeline
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,612 shares 117,612$1.26M0.15%new
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 111,702 shares 111,702$1.13M0.14%newTimeline
OACCOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.04M0.13%-250,000Timeline
RAAQUREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,668 shares 99,668$1.03M0.12%newTimeline
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.12%0Timeline
DYNCDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.12%-150,000Timeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 95,744 shares 95,744$1.01M0.12%newTimeline
LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPLIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.12%new
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.12%newTimeline
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,730 shares 98,730$1M0.12%newTimeline
OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.12%new
PACHUPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,999 shares 99,999$1M0.12%newTimeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$970K0.12%+25,000Timeline
FRNMPERCEPTIVE CAP SOLUTIONS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 89,100 shares; 2025Q1: 89,100 shares; 2025Q2: 89,100 shares 89,100$946K0.11%0Timeline
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,610 shares 77,610$924K0.11%newTimeline
Surmodics IncSurmodics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,491 shares; 2025Q1: 47,868 shares; 2025Q2: 29,881 shares 29,881$888K0.11%-17,987
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,808 shares 6,808$755K0.09%newTimeline
DMYYDMY SQUARED TECHNOLOGY GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,702 shares 50,702$659K0.08%newTimeline
VLOSVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,400 shares 53,400$603K0.07%newTimeline
SIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPSIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares 56,000$577K0.07%new
ESSA PHARMA INCESSA PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,658 shares; 2025Q2: 314,968 shares 314,968$535K0.06%+131,310
ANSYS INCANSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,331 shares; 2025Q1: 780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$527K0.06%+720
RTACURENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,900 shares 39,900$508K0.06%newTimeline
DAAQUDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,902 shares 46,902$507K0.06%newTimeline
TONTGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,223 shares; 2025Q2: 48,223 shares 48,223$504K0.06%0Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,359 shares 5,359$473K0.06%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 944 shares 944$442K0.05%newTimeline
AACBARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,894 shares 40,894$414K0.05%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$405K0.05%+50,000Timeline
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,200 shares 35,200$396K0.05%newTimeline
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,107 shares 7,107$379K0.05%newTimeline
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$355K0.04%newTimeline
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$324K0.04%new
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,134 shares 1,134$317K0.04%newTimeline
FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,353 shares 30,353$304K0.04%new
89BIO INC89BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,020 shares 30,020$295K0.04%new
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares 2,448$280K0.03%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,430 shares 7,430$271K0.03%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,618 shares 3,618$256K0.03%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 309 shares 309$243K0.03%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,509 shares 2,509$234K0.03%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,105 shares 16,105$221K0.03%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,047 shares 37,047$138K0.02%newTimeline
FLDFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,070 shares 24,070$102K0.01%newTimeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares 22,600$87.5K0.01%newTimeline
NAMMNAMIB MINERALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,550 shares 11,550$87.3K0.01%newTimeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$29.4K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 135. All 135

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP CL Aput277,300$50.6M+112,300
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput75,800$46.8M-624,200
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR COMput507,500$31M+177,500
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC Stockput1,602,500$25.1M+552,500
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockput1,310,500$18M-1,339,600
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC Stockput1,158,500$14M+33,400
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput250,000$11.8Mnew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput100,000$11.4Mnew
BTGB2GOLD CORP Stockput3,163,500$11.4M+663,300
GEOGEO GROUP INC COMcall438,500$10.5M+176,600
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC CL Aput1,202,500$7.55M+350,000
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD Stockput2,905,000$7.51M+905,000
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD CL A NEWput307,500$6.55M-557,500
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput125,000$6.12Mnew
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED COMcall50,200$5.94Mnew
NTGRNETGEAR INC COMcall203,400$5.91M-63,700
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aput105,000$5.81Mnew
DBXDROPBOX INC Stockput203,000$5.8M-97,000
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput200,000$4.87Mnew
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Stockput112,000$4.67M+9,500
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP COM NEWput827,500$4.37M-332,500
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Stockcall13,400$3.85Mnew
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INC COM CL Aput555,000$3.73M-1,170,000
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP Stockput313,500$3.6M-239,000
AMGNAMGEN INC COMput12,800$3.57Mnew
AMGNAMGEN INC COMcall12,700$3.55Mnew
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP COM NEWcall610,000$3.22M+310,000
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS Stockput142,600$2.89M0
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC COMput24,800$2.75Mnew
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY COMcall165,500$2.62M-108,500
BILIBILIBILI INC ADRput100,000$2.15Mnew
CLMTCALUMET INC COMcall130,200$2.05M+80,000
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP Stockput38,500$2.05Mnew
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC COM CL Aput45,500$1.74Mnew
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORP COMMON STOCKput200,100$1.73M-99,900
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC CL A COMput219,700$1.52M0
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INC COMMON STOCKcall223,000$1.37M+61,900
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall4,600$1.33Mnew
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC Stockcall253,000$1.32Mnew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput3,600$1.04Mnew
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORP COMcall75,500$917Knew
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput13,000$897Knew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall3,000$884Knew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput2,700$795Knew
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD Stockcall302,500$782Knew
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall1,100$778Knew
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLC SPONSORED ADScall231,600$648Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput3,100$636K-121,900
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall3,000$615Knew
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN COMcall16,200$589Knew
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INC COM NEWcall76,000$541Knew
WMTWALMART INC COMcall5,400$528Knew
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION Stockput41,800$521Knew
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput900$505Knew
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput3,100$494Knew
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockput2,000$493Knew
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMcall800$449Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall1,900$430Knew
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG Stockcall8,700$423Knew
WMTWALMART INC COMput4,200$411Knew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput5,000$400Knew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall5,000$400Knew
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall1,000$388Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput1,600$362Knew
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP SHS CL Acall153,277$360Knew
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput500$354Knew
ANGIANGI INC CL A NEWcall227,800$348K0
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMput600$341Knew
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMcall2,100$334Knew
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMcall500$284Knew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput1,000$279Knew
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMput900$274Knew
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockcall1,100$271Knew
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockput2,500$263Knew
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Stockput900$259Knew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput3,100$250Knew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput3,600$250Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput900$248Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall900$248Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,100$241Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMput2,300$232Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall2,300$232Knew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall3,100$230Knew
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMcall2,500$229Knew
MMM3M CO Stockcall1,500$228Knew
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall900$228Knew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall800$223Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput300$221Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall300$221Knew
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMcall700$213Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall1,200$211Knew
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockcall2,000$210Knew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput1,700$208Knew
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput800$203Knew
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP CL Acall29,486$201Knew
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX CL A SHScall174,491$166Knew
RUNSUNRUN INC COMput15,000$123Knew
DYNCDYNAMIX CORP SHS CL Acall279,917$109Knew
TMSLIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP V CL A SHScall124,351$87Knew
JACSJACKSON ACQUISITION CO II COM SHS CL Acall300,000$84K0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal47,500,000$85.6Mnew
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 1.000% 4/1principal43,000,000$51.5M+10,300,000
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC BONDprincipal27,500,000$45.6M0
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal40,000,000$38.1M+5,500,000
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal34,500,000$37.1M-2,000,000
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INCSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS INC CNVprincipal25,000,000$36.8M0
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal36,500,000$36Mnew
TRANSOCEAN INCTRANSOCEAN INC DEB 4.625% 9/3principal30,000,000$32.2M0
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc Convertible bondprincipal28,500,000$28.4M-1,000,000
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal20,000,000$26.3Mnew
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal25,000,000$26.2M+7,500,000
MAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUS NOTE 2/1principal10,000,000$25.6Mnew
PATRICK INDS INCPATRICK INDS INC NOTE 1.750%12/0principal15,000,000$22.4M-2,500,000
XEROX HOLDINGS CORPXEROX HOLDINGS CORP NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal33,500,000$20.1M+3,500,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal20,000,000$19M+7,500,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal20,000,000$18.1M+5,000,000
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR cvprincipal15,790,000$15.3M-26,710,000
IMPINJ INCIMPINJ INC NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal12,000,000$15Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal12,500,000$14.3Mnew
TYLER TEX INDPT SCH DISTTYLER TEX INDPT SCH DIST NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal9,750,000$12.1M-12,750,000
VERTEX INCVERTEX INC NOTE 0.750% 5/0principal8,500,000$10.2Mnew
AMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC NOTE 4.250% 2/1principal11,500,000$9.75Mnew
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal6,500,000$9.16Mnew
BLACKBERRY LTDBLACKBERRY LTD NOTE 3.000% 2/1principal2,000,000$2.85Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INFINERA CORPINFINERA CORP28,750,000$34.5Mprincipal
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP27,500,000$30.9Mprincipal
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC25,000,000$29.4Mprincipal
VAREX IMAGING CORPVAREX IMAGING CORP28,000,000$28.2Mprincipal
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP17,500,000$17.7Mprincipal
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC14,700,000$14.7Mprincipal
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN9,250,000$12.9Mprincipal
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC10,000,000$9.87Mprincipal
OPRAOPERA LTD320,500$5.1Mcall
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP222,800$4.97Mput
CONTEXTLOGIC INCCONTEXTLOGIC INC520,900$3.64Mcall
RACURITHM ACQUISITION CORP350,000$3.54Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP20,289$3.24Mshares
ALEALLETE INC48,948$3.22Mshares
JACSJACKSON ACQUISITION CO II300,000$3.02Mshares
FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I300,000$3.02Mshares
NHICUNEWHOLD INVT CORP III300,000$3.02Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC50,000$2.66Mcall
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD21,000$2.33Mcall
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC21,960$2.3Mshares
GSHRUGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. II225,000$2.26Mshares
BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION II CBLACK SPADE ACQUISITION II C215,739$2.18Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC40,000$2.13Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS11,113$1.9Mshares
SMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCSMART GLOBAL HLDGS INC102,500$1.78Mput
GLOBAL LIGHTS ACQUISITION COGLOBAL LIGHTS ACQUISITION CO150,000$1.63Mshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE43,185$1.55Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED36,604$1.53Mshares
ATIIUARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNER150,000$1.51Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC12,500$1.5Mshares
NOEMCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORP140,000$1.39Mshares
COLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPICOLOMBIERACQUISITIONCORPI128,590$1.37Mshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC50,000$1.33Mshares
MRLNMERLIN INC124,673$1.25Mshares
EQCEQUITY COMMONWEALTH645,191$1.04Mshares
FACTFACT II ACQUISITION CORP100,000$1Mshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC25,000$901Kshares
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INC110,000$837Kcall
UYSCUUY SCUTI ACQUISITION CORP.80,000$804Kshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC14,420$705Kshares
CONTEXTLOGIC INCCONTEXTLOGIC INC100,000$698Kshares
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP102,000$671Kshares
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP102,000$671Kput
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INC80,000$608Kput
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INC61,100$496Kcall
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INC100,000$272Kshares
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP100,000$220Kshares
ALLAKOS INCALLAKOS INC435,668$99.2Kshares
DYNCWDYNAMIX CORP279,917$79.8Kcall
ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28ARES ACQUISITION CORP II-28250,000$72.5Kcall
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION CO325,000$59.8Kcall
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VII200,000$40.8Kcall
DRDBWROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP125,000$40Kcall
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP225,000$38.2Kcall
BACQRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CORP201,574$36.5Kcall
CCIXWCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX43,874$35.1Kcall
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORP50,750$35Kcall
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP III40,273$30.2Kcall
GPATWGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP150,000$27.9Kcall
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV147,500$24.3Kcall
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IVHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IV103,200$21.6Kcall
TDACWTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIO97,426$19.5Kcall
ALDFWALDEL FINL II INC62,500$18.8Kcall
VCICWVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.45,000$9.48Kcall
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP III26,646$5.14Kcall
DMDESKTOP METAL INC CLASS A COM385,300$0call

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004964 superseded2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-005005 baserestatement2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set