Skip to content

DIVERSIFY WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2030780, SANDY, UT

DIVERSIFY WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $2,143,869,791 across 622 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002030780-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.14B
Holdings
622
Top 10 weight
23.99%
New
99
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYGadded+586,645$63.4M
SPYVadded+737,316$42.8M
IVVadded+40,046$27.9M
DYNFnew+275,295$16.9M
IVEnew+76,726$16.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-51,086-$35.4M
QUALreduced-70,742-$14.4M
IHDGreduced-253,215-$12.9M
VSSreduced-41,447-$6.12M
MCOreduced-8,924-$4.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002030780-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,143,869,791, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,396 shares 1,396$360K0.02%newTimeline
PFFVGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,944 shares; 2025Q3: 15,957 shares; 2025Q4: 15,986 shares 15,986$360K0.02%+29Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,280 shares; 2025Q1: 4,728 shares; 2025Q2: 5,192 shares; 2025Q3: 5,347 shares; 2025Q4: 5,970 shares 5,970$359K0.02%+623Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,174 shares; 2025Q3: 1,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,985 shares 1,985$358K0.02%+48Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,105 shares; 2025Q3: 3,315 shares; 2025Q4: 4,088 shares 4,088$358K0.02%+773Timeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,492 shares; 2024Q4: 20,492 shares; 2025Q1: 23,197 shares; 2025Q2: 48,932 shares; 2025Q3: 48,932 shares; 2025Q4: 48,932 shares 48,932$357K0.02%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 653 shares 653$354K0.02%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,148 shares; 2024Q4: 13,512 shares; 2025Q1: 13,524 shares; 2025Q2: 15,146 shares; 2025Q3: 16,342 shares; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares 1,703$349K0.02%-14,639Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,999 shares; 2024Q4: 4,284 shares; 2025Q1: 5,165 shares; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 4,350 shares 4,350$347K0.02%0Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,567 shares; 2024Q4: 3,014 shares; 2025Q1: 2,462 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 1,885 shares; 2025Q4: 1,858 shares 1,858$346K0.02%-27Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,243 shares; 2024Q4: 4,629 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,030 shares; 2025Q3: 3,780 shares; 2025Q4: 3,692 shares 3,692$345K0.02%-88Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,408 shares; 2025Q1: 1,503 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,188 shares 2,188$343K0.02%+584Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,611 shares 3,611$338K0.02%newTimeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,865 shares; 2024Q4: 10,598 shares; 2025Q1: 10,355 shares; 2025Q2: 9,873 shares; 2025Q3: 9,303 shares; 2025Q4: 9,155 shares 9,155$333K0.02%-148Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,442 shares; 2024Q4: 10,750 shares; 2025Q1: 11,460 shares; 2025Q2: 10,991 shares; 2025Q3: 11,714 shares; 2025Q4: 13,217 shares 13,217$332K0.02%+1,503Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494 shares; 2025Q3: 1,477 shares; 2025Q4: 1,490 shares 1,490$331K0.02%+13Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,133 shares; 2025Q1: 3,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,134 shares; 2025Q3: 3,134 shares; 2025Q4: 3,221 shares 3,221$330K0.02%+87Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,117 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,484 shares; 2025Q3: 3,394 shares; 2025Q4: 4,365 shares 4,365$319K0.01%+971Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,496 shares; 2024Q4: 3,330 shares; 2025Q1: 3,009 shares; 2025Q2: 2,829 shares; 2025Q3: 2,653 shares; 2025Q4: 2,609 shares 2,609$318K0.01%-44Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,377 shares; 2025Q4: 2,631 shares 2,631$315K0.01%+254Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,439 shares; 2024Q4: 1,371 shares; 2025Q1: 1,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares 1,413$313K0.01%-76Timeline
IGEBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,647 shares 6,647$304K0.01%newTimeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,939 shares; 2025Q4: 5,198 shares 5,198$302K0.01%+1,259Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,587 shares; 2024Q4: 17,717 shares; 2025Q1: 17,032 shares; 2025Q2: 16,139 shares; 2025Q3: 15,158 shares; 2025Q4: 14,810 shares 14,810$302K0.01%-348Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,442 shares; 2024Q4: 4,211 shares; 2025Q1: 3,795 shares; 2025Q2: 3,576 shares; 2025Q3: 3,372 shares; 2025Q4: 3,278 shares 3,278$301K0.01%-94Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,108 shares; 2024Q4: 2,986 shares; 2025Q1: 2,574 shares; 2025Q2: 2,377 shares; 2025Q3: 2,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares 1,906$300K0.01%-159Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,374 shares; 2025Q1: 3,560 shares; 2025Q2: 3,561 shares; 2025Q3: 3,617 shares; 2025Q4: 3,617 shares 3,617$298K0.01%0Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,261 shares; 2025Q1: 6,316 shares; 2025Q2: 5,763 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 4,787 shares 4,787$296K0.01%-290Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790 shares; 2024Q4: 999 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,029 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084 shares; 2025Q4: 1,148 shares 1,148$295K0.01%+64Timeline
BSTPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,369 shares; 2024Q4: 9,369 shares; 2025Q1: 9,153 shares; 2025Q2: 8,530 shares; 2025Q3: 7,847 shares; 2025Q4: 7,847 shares 7,847$294K0.01%0Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,124 shares; 2024Q4: 2,038 shares; 2025Q1: 2,127 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares; 2025Q4: 1,873 shares 1,873$294K0.01%-26Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,247 shares; 2025Q1: 2,248 shares; 2025Q2: 2,263 shares; 2025Q3: 2,263 shares; 2025Q4: 2,271 shares 2,271$292K0.01%+8Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 3,435 shares; 2025Q1: 3,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,646 shares; 2025Q3: 3,655 shares; 2025Q4: 3,629 shares 3,629$290K0.01%-26Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 351 shares 351$289K0.01%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,280 shares 3,280$284K0.01%newTimeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,052 shares; 2025Q4: 2,356 shares 2,356$283K0.01%+304Timeline
EVUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,607 shares 8,607$283K0.01%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,048 shares; 2024Q4: 6,215 shares; 2025Q1: 5,333 shares; 2025Q2: 4,678 shares; 2025Q3: 6,385 shares; 2025Q4: 5,850 shares 5,850$277K0.01%-535Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,573 shares; 2024Q4: 3,451 shares; 2025Q1: 3,199 shares; 2025Q2: 3,033 shares; 2025Q3: 2,864 shares; 2025Q4: 2,838 shares 2,838$275K0.01%-26Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares 1,411$273K0.01%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,172 shares; 2024Q4: 2,364 shares; 2025Q1: 2,336 shares; 2025Q2: 2,201 shares; 2025Q3: 2,015 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares 2,325$271K0.01%+310Timeline
FXYINVESCO CURRENCYSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,689 shares; 2024Q4: 4,689 shares; 2025Q1: 7,049 shares; 2025Q2: 4,689 shares; 2025Q3: 4,689 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares 4,689$271K0.01%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 619 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 962 shares 962$269K0.01%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$269K0.01%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,074 shares; 2024Q4: 4,799 shares; 2025Q1: 4,914 shares; 2025Q2: 4,567 shares; 2025Q3: 3,354 shares; 2025Q4: 3,438 shares 3,438$269K0.01%+84Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,381 shares; 2025Q2: 12,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,262 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares 1,005$268K0.01%-11,257Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,605 shares 1,605$268K0.01%newTimeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,937 shares 2,937$265K0.01%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,086 shares; 2025Q1: 15,117 shares; 2025Q2: 15,122 shares; 2025Q3: 14,541 shares; 2025Q4: 12,933 shares 12,933$265K0.01%-1,608Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,951 shares; 2025Q2: 5,711 shares; 2025Q3: 5,634 shares; 2025Q4: 5,293 shares 5,293$256K0.01%-341Timeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,008 shares 18,008$256K0.01%newTimeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,347 shares; 2024Q4: 41,069 shares; 2025Q1: 48,724 shares; 2025Q2: 57,874 shares; 2025Q3: 61,559 shares; 2025Q4: 19,848 shares 19,848$250K0.01%-41,711Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,197 shares 1,197$249K0.01%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,415 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 2,595 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$249K0.01%+105Timeline
NAZNUVEEN ARIZONA QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,240 shares; 2025Q3: 14,240 shares; 2025Q4: 20,536 shares 20,536$247K0.01%+6,296Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 771 shares; 2025Q1: 835 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 767 shares; 2025Q4: 767 shares 767$247K0.01%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,072 shares; 2025Q1: 4,764 shares; 2025Q2: 5,032 shares; 2025Q3: 4,613 shares; 2025Q4: 4,412 shares 4,412$247K0.01%-201Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,518 shares 2,518$247K0.01%newTimeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,085 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,405 shares; 2025Q3: 1,407 shares; 2025Q4: 1,407 shares 1,407$247K0.01%0Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,522 shares; 2024Q4: 3,432 shares; 2025Q1: 3,277 shares; 2025Q2: 3,039 shares; 2025Q3: 3,039 shares; 2025Q4: 3,057 shares 3,057$244K0.01%+18Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,608 shares; 2025Q3: 4,608 shares; 2025Q4: 4,815 shares 4,815$243K0.01%+207Timeline
SEIXVIRTUS ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,721 shares; 2024Q4: 45,488 shares; 2025Q1: 33,454 shares; 2025Q2: 19,748 shares; 2025Q3: 15,963 shares; 2025Q4: 10,342 shares 10,342$242K0.01%-5,621Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,790 shares; 2024Q4: 42,759 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,420 shares 7,420$241K0.01%newTimeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,862 shares; 2024Q4: 10,447 shares; 2025Q1: 10,183 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,711 shares 7,711$240K0.01%newTimeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,608 shares; 2024Q4: 7,355 shares; 2025Q1: 6,638 shares; 2025Q2: 6,334 shares; 2025Q3: 6,081 shares; 2025Q4: 5,967 shares 5,967$239K0.01%-114Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$239K0.01%+3Timeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,252 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,446 shares 3,446$237K0.01%newTimeline
PSTPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,866 shares; 2024Q4: 7,866 shares; 2025Q1: 6,878 shares; 2025Q2: 6,792 shares; 2025Q3: 6,683 shares; 2025Q4: 6,614 shares 6,614$235K0.01%-69Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,046 shares 10,046$234K0.01%newTimeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,423 shares; 2025Q2: 1,582 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,297 shares 1,297$234K0.01%+12Timeline
PFFRETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,944 shares; 2024Q4: 21,337 shares; 2025Q1: 17,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,737 shares; 2025Q3: 14,514 shares; 2025Q4: 12,831 shares 12,831$234K0.01%-1,683Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,200 shares; 2025Q1: 27,201 shares; 2025Q2: 27,201 shares; 2025Q3: 29,201 shares; 2025Q4: 29,201 shares 29,201$233K0.01%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,281 shares; 2024Q4: 5,119 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,106 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares 1,120$233K0.01%+20Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,442 shares 8,442$233K0.01%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,805 shares 2,805$229K0.01%newTimeline
BIDDBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,660 shares 7,660$227K0.01%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 386 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 423 shares 423$226K0.01%newTimeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,958 shares; 2024Q4: 18,355 shares; 2025Q1: 13,358 shares; 2025Q2: 11,482 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,464 shares 8,464$225K0.01%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,801 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares 2,940$224K0.01%+139Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,020 shares 16,020$222K0.01%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 273 shares 273$221K0.01%newTimeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,056 shares; 2024Q4: 4,915 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,220 shares; 2025Q3: 3,968 shares; 2025Q4: 3,845 shares 3,845$221K0.01%-123Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,835 shares 3,835$221K0.01%newTimeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,176 shares 9,176$219K0.01%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,491 shares 1,491$218K0.01%newTimeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,321 shares 4,321$216K0.01%newTimeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,577 shares; 2024Q4: 7,524 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,731 shares 5,731$215K0.01%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,552 shares; 2024Q4: 1,427 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382 shares; 2025Q2: 1,154 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares 1,008$213K0.01%-106Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,734 shares; 2024Q4: 5,712 shares; 2025Q1: 4,901 shares; 2025Q2: 4,920 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares 4,239$211K0.01%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,257 shares; 2024Q4: 4,207 shares; 2025Q1: 3,581 shares; 2025Q2: 2,908 shares; 2025Q3: 1,953 shares; 2025Q4: 1,049 shares 1,049$209K0.01%-904Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,394 shares 1,394$207K0.01%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,980 shares; 2025Q2: 20,469 shares; 2025Q3: 20,731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,348 shares 1,348$207K0.01%-19,383Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,394 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,419 shares 4,419$207K0.01%newTimeline
CGHMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,043 shares 8,043$206K0.01%newTimeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$206K0.01%0Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 991 shares; 2024Q4: 948 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 740 shares 740$205K0.01%newTimeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares 2,405$204K0.01%newTimeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 914 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 751 shares 751$204K0.01%newTimeline
APIETRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,440 shares 5,440$201K0.01%newTimeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,954 shares 8,954$200K0.01%newTimeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,470 shares; 2024Q4: 16,714 shares; 2025Q1: 18,632 shares; 2025Q2: 17,422 shares; 2025Q3: 16,688 shares; 2025Q4: 16,692 shares 16,692$173K0.01%+4Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,110 shares 10,110$171K0.01%newTimeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,840 shares 34,840$168K0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,435 shares; 2025Q4: 12,369 shares 12,369$151K0.01%+1,934Timeline
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$149K0.01%0
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,001 shares; 2025Q2: 15,001 shares; 2025Q3: 15,001 shares; 2025Q4: 15,001 shares 15,001$148K0.01%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,155 shares; 2024Q4: 11,951 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,943 shares 15,943$147K0.01%newTimeline
COOKTRAEGER INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,547 shares; 2024Q4: 86,248 shares; 2025Q1: 86,248 shares; 2025Q2: 114,561 shares; 2025Q3: 125,755 shares; 2025Q4: 125,755 shares 125,755$124K0.01%0Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$122K0.01%0Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,648 shares; 2025Q1: 119,008 shares; 2025Q2: 138,777 shares; 2025Q3: 15,966 shares; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares 11,400$107K<0.01%-4,566Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$105K<0.01%0Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$94K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,109 shares; 2025Q2: 223,190 shares; 2025Q3: 15,738 shares; 2025Q4: 14,346 shares 14,346$93.5K<0.01%-1,392Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 84,514 shares; 2025Q2: 84,514 shares; 2025Q3: 84,514 shares; 2025Q4: 84,514 shares 84,514$73.6K<0.01%0Timeline
MSTXTIDAL TR II DEFIANCE DAILY TARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$72.8K<0.01%0Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,762 shares; 2025Q3: 11,762 shares; 2025Q4: 12,762 shares 12,762$66.7K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$57.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$40.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$38.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BTAIBIOXCEL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$30.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ATCHATLASCLEAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,000 shares; 2025Q4: 61,000 shares 61,000$16.3K<0.01%0Timeline
NINE ENERGY SERVICE INCNINE ENERGY SERVICE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$8.29K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC61,621$1.94Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC28,963$1.76Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR19,933$1.23Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC18,723$701Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC7,251$678Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO21,728$431Kshares
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA8,283$307Kshares
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.A4,791$291Kshares
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SA2,966$263Kshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP5,503$253Kshares
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F1,722$242Kshares
BMABANCO MACRO S A2,610$237Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,650$234Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC786$208Kshares
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDS693$202Kshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC3,778$201Kshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III10,920$200Kshares
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INC13,109$67.8Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002030780-26-000001 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set