Skip to content

DIVERSIFIED TRUST CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1479844, MEMPHIS, TN

DIVERSIFIED TRUST CO reported $6,239,314,841 across 1,115 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.03% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001479844-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$6.24B
Holdings
1,115
Top 10 weight
45.03%
New
169
Sold out
103

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HARBOR INTERNATIONAL CORE I…new+2,954,222$57.7M
KLACadded+98,363$29.7M
ARTISAN PARTNERS FDS INCnew+757,718$21.7M
MLMadded+25,982$15M
VEUadded+128,689$10.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PGreduced-60,393-$8.86M
VTIreduced-23,896-$8.84M
ASNDexited-37,161-$8.5M
IQVexited-48,817-$8.33M
DTC US ACTIVE EQUITY - WEST…reduced-505,385-$7.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001479844-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,239,314,841, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,787 shares; 2024Q4: 16,787 shares; 2025Q1: 16,787 shares; 2025Q2: 16,787 shares; 2025Q3: 16,787 shares; 2025Q4: 16,787 shares; 2026Q1: 16,787 shares; 2026Q2: 16,787 shares 16,787$235K<0.01%0Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,036 shares; 2025Q4: 4,875 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,476 shares 5,476$233K<0.01%newTimeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,826 shares; 2024Q4: 21,534 shares; 2025Q1: 21,534 shares; 2025Q2: 21,723 shares; 2025Q3: 23,071 shares; 2025Q4: 23,065 shares; 2026Q1: 27,463 shares; 2026Q2: 28,758 shares 28,758$233K<0.01%+1,295Timeline
FFMHFIRST FMRS & MERCHANTS CORP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,032 shares; 2026Q2: 4,032 shares 4,032$233K<0.01%0Timeline
TKTEEKAY CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,090 shares; 2025Q1: 22,620 shares; 2025Q2: 22,620 shares; 2025Q3: 22,620 shares; 2025Q4: 25,822 shares; 2026Q1: 28,128 shares; 2026Q2: 23,156 shares 23,156$232K<0.01%-4,972Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,990 shares; 2025Q2: 4,708 shares; 2025Q3: 4,819 shares; 2025Q4: 4,698 shares; 2026Q1: 4,717 shares; 2026Q2: 4,758 shares 4,758$232K<0.01%+41Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,888 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,538 shares 1,538$231K<0.01%newTimeline
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,937 shares; 2025Q2: 13,005 shares; 2025Q3: 14,704 shares; 2025Q4: 14,542 shares; 2026Q1: 17,564 shares; 2026Q2: 17,564 shares 17,564$230K<0.01%0Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,452 shares; 2026Q2: 7,864 shares 7,864$230K<0.01%-48,588Timeline
UNITED STATES TREAS BDSUNITED STATES TREAS BDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,804 shares; 2024Q4: 218,291 shares; 2025Q1: 218,291 shares; 2025Q2: 218,291 shares; 2025Q3: 218,291 shares; 2025Q4: 218,291 shares; 2026Q1: 218,291 shares; 2026Q2: 218,291 shares 218,291$229K<0.01%0
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,663 shares 3,663$227K<0.01%newTimeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,490 shares 77,490$226K<0.01%newTimeline
SCGLYSOCIETE GENERALE FRANCE SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,171 shares; 2025Q3: 11,237 shares; 2025Q4: 12,610 shares; 2026Q1: 12,665 shares; 2026Q2: 12,780 shares 12,780$226K<0.01%+115Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,897 shares; 2024Q4: 6,455 shares; 2025Q1: 6,562 shares; 2025Q2: 6,557 shares; 2025Q3: 6,562 shares; 2025Q4: 6,583 shares; 2026Q1: 6,583 shares; 2026Q2: 6,379 shares 6,379$225K<0.01%-204Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,685 shares 16,685$225K<0.01%newTimeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$224K<0.01%0Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,121 shares 1,121$224K<0.01%newTimeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,192 shares 2,192$224K<0.01%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,546 shares; 2024Q4: 8,474 shares; 2025Q1: 4,858 shares; 2025Q2: 6,557 shares; 2025Q3: 5,720 shares; 2025Q4: 5,275 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,823 shares 1,823$223K<0.01%newTimeline
SMERYSIEMENS ENERGY AG SPONSORED ADQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,865 shares 5,865$222K<0.01%newTimeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,111 shares; 2024Q4: 30,739 shares; 2025Q1: 30,739 shares; 2025Q2: 29,053 shares; 2025Q3: 29,053 shares; 2025Q4: 32,456 shares; 2026Q1: 32,456 shares; 2026Q2: 32,456 shares 32,456$222K<0.01%0Timeline
LXFRLUXFER HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,299 shares; 2026Q1: 10,299 shares; 2026Q2: 12,320 shares 12,320$222K<0.01%+2,021Timeline
PONTOTOC BANCSHARES CORPPONTOTOC BANCSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 221,100 shares; 2025Q4: 221,100 shares; 2026Q1: 221,100 shares; 2026Q2: 221,100 shares 221,100$221K<0.01%0
DSCSYDISCO CORP ADR UNSPONSORED (JPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,401 shares 4,401$220K<0.01%newTimeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,699 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,380 shares 72,380$219K<0.01%newTimeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,075 shares 2,075$218K<0.01%newTimeline
OISOIL STS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,270 shares; 2024Q4: 18,129 shares; 2025Q1: 18,099 shares; 2025Q2: 18,099 shares; 2025Q3: 22,692 shares; 2025Q4: 22,692 shares; 2026Q1: 26,999 shares; 2026Q2: 27,024 shares 27,024$216K<0.01%+25Timeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,799 shares 7,799$216K<0.01%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,278 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,178 shares 1,178$216K<0.01%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,419 shares; 2024Q4: 12,313 shares; 2025Q1: 12,536 shares; 2025Q2: 13,266 shares; 2025Q3: 18,374 shares; 2025Q4: 17,837 shares; 2026Q1: 13,732 shares; 2026Q2: 2,012 shares 2,012$215K<0.01%-11,720Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,674 shares 2,674$214K<0.01%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,784 shares; 2026Q1: 12,243 shares; 2026Q2: 28,175 shares 28,175$213K<0.01%+15,932Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,880 shares; 2026Q2: 6,518 shares 6,518$212K<0.01%+638Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,805 shares; 2024Q4: 61,607 shares; 2025Q1: 67,517 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,346 shares 8,346$211K<0.01%newTimeline
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,918 shares 36,918$210K<0.01%newTimeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,417 shares 2,417$210K<0.01%newTimeline
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,278 shares 6,278$210K<0.01%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,092 shares; 2026Q2: 1,947 shares 1,947$210K<0.01%-145Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,047 shares 33,047$210K<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,995 shares; 2026Q2: 1,755 shares 1,755$209K<0.01%-5,240Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,213 shares; 2026Q2: 6,125 shares 6,125$208K<0.01%-10,088Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,115 shares; 2024Q4: 10,715 shares; 2025Q1: 11,054 shares; 2025Q2: 10,176 shares; 2025Q3: 10,821 shares; 2025Q4: 10,909 shares; 2026Q1: 10,817 shares; 2026Q2: 10,331 shares 10,331$207K<0.01%-486Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,387 shares 4,387$206K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 332 shares 332$205K<0.01%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,152 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,581 shares 2,581$204K<0.01%newTimeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,864 shares 10,864$199K<0.01%newTimeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,356 shares; 2024Q4: 24,356 shares; 2025Q1: 44,616 shares; 2025Q2: 45,042 shares; 2025Q3: 45,822 shares; 2025Q4: 51,422 shares; 2026Q1: 54,418 shares; 2026Q2: 19,088 shares 19,088$196K<0.01%-35,330Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,836 shares; 2025Q2: 60,800 shares; 2025Q3: 27,297 shares; 2025Q4: 27,297 shares; 2026Q1: 31,030 shares; 2026Q2: 30,826 shares 30,826$182K<0.01%-204Timeline
BASSETT MIRROR COMPANY, INC.BASSETT MIRROR COMPANY, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,209 shares; 2024Q4: 13,209 shares; 2025Q1: 13,209 shares; 2025Q2: 13,209 shares; 2025Q3: 13,209 shares; 2025Q4: 13,209 shares; 2026Q1: 13,209 shares; 2026Q2: 13,209 shares 13,209$180K<0.01%0
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,088 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,684 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,683 shares; 2026Q1: 81,204 shares; 2026Q2: 16,430 shares 16,430$174K<0.01%-64,774Timeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,719 shares 20,719$174K<0.01%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,872 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,866 shares; 2026Q2: 59,149 shares 59,149$173K<0.01%+43,283Timeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,197 shares; 2024Q4: 19,197 shares; 2025Q1: 19,197 shares; 2025Q2: 19,197 shares; 2025Q3: 19,197 shares; 2025Q4: 19,197 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,644 shares 23,644$172K<0.01%newTimeline
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,631 shares; 2026Q2: 16,143 shares 16,143$168K<0.01%+3,512Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,452 shares; 2024Q4: 20,313 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,220 shares 42,220$168K<0.01%newTimeline
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,932 shares; 2026Q1: 11,932 shares; 2026Q2: 11,932 shares 11,932$155K<0.01%0Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,275 shares 11,275$154K<0.01%newTimeline
NHPNATIONAL HEALTHCARE PPTYS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,370 shares 10,370$152K<0.01%newTimeline
ABXABACUS GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,987 shares 13,987$150K<0.01%newTimeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,660 shares; 2024Q4: 15,660 shares; 2025Q1: 18,419 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,511 shares 13,511$146K<0.01%newTimeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,022 shares 10,022$146K<0.01%newTimeline
PIIIP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,316 shares; 2026Q2: 13,440 shares 13,440$145K<0.01%-6,876Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,301 shares; 2024Q4: 89,056 shares; 2025Q1: 86,867 shares; 2025Q2: 77,777 shares; 2025Q3: 82,813 shares; 2025Q4: 34,956 shares; 2026Q1: 50,871 shares; 2026Q2: 63,250 shares 63,250$142K<0.01%+12,379Timeline
ZHZHIHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,739 shares; 2025Q3: 44,184 shares; 2025Q4: 44,184 shares; 2026Q1: 44,184 shares; 2026Q2: 44,184 shares 44,184$138K<0.01%0Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,583 shares; 2026Q2: 11,617 shares 11,617$132K<0.01%+34Timeline
SMMYYSUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD UQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,365 shares; 2026Q1: 11,313 shares; 2026Q2: 11,457 shares 11,457$132K<0.01%+144Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,245 shares 32,245$123K<0.01%newTimeline
TSSITSS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$123K<0.01%0Timeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,384 shares; 2025Q3: 13,853 shares; 2025Q4: 18,576 shares; 2026Q1: 19,503 shares; 2026Q2: 31,223 shares 31,223$121K<0.01%+11,720Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,832 shares; 2025Q1: 66,560 shares; 2025Q2: 69,031 shares; 2025Q3: 132,895 shares; 2025Q4: 170,472 shares; 2026Q1: 13,330 shares; 2026Q2: 11,415 shares 11,415$120K<0.01%-1,915Timeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,975 shares; 2026Q2: 11,399 shares 11,399$108K<0.01%+424Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,517 shares; 2026Q2: 11,027 shares 11,027$106K<0.01%+510Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,856 shares; 2024Q4: 14,214 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,036 shares 25,036$105K<0.01%newTimeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,626 shares; 2024Q4: 56,369 shares; 2025Q1: 55,879 shares; 2025Q2: 55,449 shares; 2025Q3: 55,449 shares; 2025Q4: 70,903 shares; 2026Q1: 70,903 shares; 2026Q2: 70,903 shares 70,903$104K<0.01%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,672 shares; 2024Q4: 22,470 shares; 2025Q1: 19,961 shares; 2025Q2: 13,773 shares; 2025Q3: 12,394 shares; 2025Q4: 11,209 shares; 2026Q1: 11,413 shares; 2026Q2: 11,594 shares 11,594$102K<0.01%+181Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,530 shares 38,530$98.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,121 shares; 2024Q4: 46,062 shares; 2025Q1: 46,062 shares; 2025Q2: 46,062 shares; 2025Q3: 18,146 shares; 2025Q4: 18,146 shares; 2026Q1: 18,146 shares; 2026Q2: 18,146 shares 18,146$95.3K<0.01%0Timeline
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,389 shares 27,389$87.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,466 shares; 2025Q4: 58,566 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,286 shares 10,286$85.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,102 shares; 2024Q4: 14,102 shares; 2025Q1: 14,102 shares; 2025Q2: 14,102 shares; 2025Q3: 14,102 shares; 2025Q4: 14,102 shares; 2026Q1: 25,895 shares; 2026Q2: 42,351 shares 42,351$85.1K<0.01%+16,456Timeline
TGTREDEGAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,285 shares 10,285$81.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,434 shares; 2026Q1: 10,434 shares; 2026Q2: 10,434 shares 10,434$81.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SGHTSIGHT SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,424 shares; 2026Q2: 14,921 shares 14,921$80.9K<0.01%+1,497Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,852 shares; 2026Q2: 14,830 shares 14,830$72.4K<0.01%+3,978Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,468 shares 20,468$71.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,776 shares; 2024Q4: 25,644 shares; 2025Q1: 18,776 shares; 2025Q2: 19,744 shares; 2025Q3: 19,744 shares; 2025Q4: 24,845 shares; 2026Q1: 24,845 shares; 2026Q2: 24,845 shares 24,845$68.8K<0.01%0Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,202 shares; 2025Q4: 15,202 shares; 2026Q1: 19,148 shares; 2026Q2: 21,171 shares 21,171$66.7K<0.01%+2,023Timeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,135 shares; 2026Q2: 15,135 shares 15,135$64.9K<0.01%0Timeline
GUERGUERRILLA RF INC COM NEW(DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,212 shares; 2024Q4: 31,312 shares; 2025Q1: 31,312 shares; 2025Q2: 33,494 shares; 2025Q3: 33,494 shares; 2025Q4: 33,494 shares; 2026Q1: 33,494 shares; 2026Q2: 22,754 shares 22,754$63.3K<0.01%-10,740Timeline
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,315 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,698 shares 20,698$61.5K<0.01%newTimeline
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,069 shares 12,069$57.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CAIXYCAIXABANK UNSPONSORED ADR (SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,370 shares; 2026Q2: 12,068 shares 12,068$57K<0.01%+1,698Timeline
NKTXNKARTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,363 shares 17,363$49.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,526 shares 10,526$48.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,581 shares 15,581$47.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,187 shares; 2026Q1: 23,187 shares; 2026Q2: 23,187 shares 23,187$47.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TYGOTIGO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,359 shares 19,359$45.1K<0.01%newTimeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,370 shares; 2024Q4: 23,337 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,591 shares 13,591$42.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,596 shares; 2025Q4: 10,596 shares; 2026Q1: 10,596 shares; 2026Q2: 13,613 shares 13,613$36.2K<0.01%+3,017Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,906 shares; 2026Q1: 12,906 shares; 2026Q2: 12,906 shares 12,906$35K<0.01%0Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,860 shares 18,860$34.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ATDRYAUTOTRADER GROUP PLC AMERICANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,945 shares; 2026Q2: 18,309 shares 18,309$30.3K<0.01%-2,636Timeline
PDLIPDL BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,029 shares; 2024Q4: 11,029 shares; 2025Q1: 11,029 shares; 2025Q2: 11,029 shares; 2025Q3: 11,029 shares; 2025Q4: 11,029 shares; 2026Q1: 11,554 shares; 2026Q2: 11,554 shares 11,554$27.7K<0.01%0Timeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,282 shares; 2025Q3: 14,282 shares; 2025Q4: 14,282 shares; 2026Q1: 14,282 shares; 2026Q2: 14,282 shares 14,282$24.4K<0.01%0Timeline
OCGNOCUGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,706 shares 14,706$22.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CONX CorpCONX CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,600 shares; 2025Q1: 76,600 shares; 2025Q2: 76,600 shares; 2025Q3: 76,600 shares; 2025Q4: 76,600 shares; 2026Q1: 76,600 shares; 2026Q2: 76,600 shares 76,600$15.3K<0.01%0
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,914 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,374 shares; 2025Q4: 10,374 shares; 2026Q1: 10,122 shares; 2026Q2: 10,122 shares 10,122$15.2K<0.01%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,492 shares; 2026Q2: 26,492 shares 26,492$11.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CYDYCYTODYN, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,790 shares; 2024Q4: 45,790 shares; 2025Q1: 45,790 shares; 2025Q2: 45,790 shares; 2025Q3: 45,790 shares; 2025Q4: 45,790 shares; 2026Q1: 45,790 shares; 2026Q2: 45,790 shares 45,790$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PROTHERICS PLCPROTHERICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,537 shares; 2024Q4: 14,537 shares; 2025Q1: 14,537 shares; 2025Q2: 14,537 shares; 2025Q3: 14,537 shares; 2025Q4: 14,537 shares; 2026Q1: 14,537 shares; 2026Q2: 14,537 shares 14,537$9.91K<0.01%0
HIGHLANDS REIT INCHIGHLANDS REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,355 shares; 2024Q4: 42,355 shares; 2025Q1: 42,355 shares; 2025Q2: 42,355 shares; 2025Q3: 42,355 shares; 2025Q4: 42,355 shares; 2026Q1: 42,355 shares; 2026Q2: 42,355 shares 42,355$2.88K<0.01%0
LEHMAN BRTH HLD BASKETLEHMAN BRTH HLD BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$150<0.01%0
STEAKHOLDER FOODS LTDSTEAKHOLDER FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$11<0.01%0
ALPINE SUMMIT ENRGY PRTNRS …ALPINE SUMMIT ENRGY PRTNRS INC CL…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$3<0.01%0
HEMPHEMP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 103. All 103

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S37,161$8.5Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC48,817$8.33Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC16,653$3.76Mshares
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC43,971$3.27Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP121,106$3.13Mshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC29,272$2.85Mshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC125,692$2.36Mshares
SANMSANMINA CORP18,033$2.34Mshares
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN34,553$2.17Mshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP33,058$2.12Mshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC12,244$1.9Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP10,636$1.83Mshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC16,830$1.67Mshares
KEYKEYCORP79,511$1.59Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC24,258$1.54Mshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD8,861$1.21Mshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST22,567$1.04Mshares
EIXEDISON INTL13,780$1.01Mshares
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INC35,472$975Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC15,599$889Kshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC23,145$859Kshares
MASIMASIMO CORP4,685$833Kshares
VICRVICOR CORP4,879$786Kshares
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD62,360$768Kshares
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N C13,538$763Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP6,196$736Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP17,012$722Kshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC5,596$713Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP3,660$691Kshares
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE11,549$656Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC4,008$633Kshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC2,478$621Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO6,712$613Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN34,666$579Kshares
BWABORGWARNER INC10,567$573Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC3,108$541Kshares
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP IND24,291$537Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP11,578$523Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP2,953$508Kshares
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTD32,106$493Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD5,309$478Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,347$477Kshares
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INC7,818$445Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC3,271$440Kshares
AXGNAXOGEN INC12,998$431Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC4,675$420Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC7,697$412Kshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC21,332$409Kshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC38,244$378Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC2,576$369Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD8,045$365Kshares
VFCV F CORP21,210$360Kshares
AMSFAMERISAFE INC10,693$356Kshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC5,062$346Kshares
GHMGRAHAM CORP4,267$337Kshares
HASHASBRO INC3,579$335Kshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP4,684$313Kshares
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INC4,294$312Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO12,211$311Kshares
DMCDEL MONTE CORP7,712$310Kshares
MMACYS INC16,300$295Kshares
NBBKNB BANCORP INC13,194$278Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC4,880$276Kshares
SUZSUZANO S A26,993$270Kshares
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INC19,373$267Kshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC873$266Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC5,703$261Kshares
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC2,412$259Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC7,254$255Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO1,223$254Kshares
EQWLINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2,165$249Kshares
SNASNAP ON INC663$241Kshares
NKENIKE INC4,548$240Kshares
OUSTOUSTER INC12,701$233Kshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO4,981$231Kshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC6,524$229Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST2,489$228Kshares
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORP7,462$227Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC7,441$227Kshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER4,617$225Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,870$219Kshares
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS COR3,534$218Kshares
OFGOFG BANCORP5,373$217Kshares
BZKANZHUN LIMITED16,197$217Kshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS4,465$216Kshares
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA6,367$214Kshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC913$210Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD1,027$208Kshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC1,011$207Kshares
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP2,201$206Kshares
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3,444$205Kshares
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP6,071$204Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED3,956$203Kshares
DANOYDanone Sponsored ADR (France)12,209$194Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC14,929$166Kshares
RGNXREGENXBIO INC15,499$130Kshares
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INC10,483$120Kshares
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INC30,131$86.8Kshares
CRCTCRICUT INC18,031$67.4Kshares
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INC38,471$65Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001479844-26-000007 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001479844-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-25-000015 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-24-000010 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-06-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-17-000005 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-16-000009 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-14-000010 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001479844-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set