Skip to content

DIVERSIFIED TRUST CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1479844, MEMPHIS, TN

DIVERSIFIED TRUST CO reported $5,432,549,523 across 1,038 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001479844-26-000004

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$5.43B
Holdings
1,038
Top 10 weight
45.97%
New
126
Sold out
84

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEUadded+759,233$55.8M
VOOadded+59,812$37.5M
INTL- ACADIAN - COMadded+1,392,210$23.2M
INTL - VONTOBEL - COMadded+895,155$16M
VTIadded+36,003$12.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PGreduced-64,515-$9.25M
SGOVreduced-85,520-$8.58M
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSexited-133,713-$3.73M
VZreduced-90,484-$3.69M
CPAYexited-12,030-$3.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001479844-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,432,549,523, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,370 shares; 2025Q1: 15,175 shares; 2025Q2: 14,814 shares; 2025Q3: 14,867 shares; 2025Q4: 17,691 shares 17,691$130K<0.01%+2,824Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,742 shares; 2025Q4: 15,494 shares 15,494$129K<0.01%+2,752
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,937 shares; 2025Q2: 13,005 shares; 2025Q3: 14,704 shares; 2025Q4: 14,542 shares 14,542$129K<0.01%-162Timeline
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,878 shares; 2025Q2: 23,812 shares; 2025Q3: 15,909 shares; 2025Q4: 18,861 shares 18,861$128K<0.01%+2,952Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,767 shares; 2024Q4: 10,228 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,678 shares; 2025Q4: 14,835 shares 14,835$117K<0.01%+157Timeline
SMMYYSUMITOMO METAL MINING CO LTD UQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,365 shares 11,365$115K<0.01%newTimeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,145 shares 10,145$106K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,301 shares; 2024Q4: 89,056 shares; 2025Q1: 86,867 shares; 2025Q2: 77,777 shares; 2025Q3: 82,813 shares; 2025Q4: 34,956 shares 34,956$99.3K<0.01%-47,857Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,776 shares; 2024Q4: 25,644 shares; 2025Q1: 18,776 shares; 2025Q2: 19,744 shares; 2025Q3: 19,744 shares; 2025Q4: 24,845 shares 24,845$99.1K<0.01%+5,101Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,672 shares; 2024Q4: 22,470 shares; 2025Q1: 19,961 shares; 2025Q2: 13,773 shares; 2025Q3: 12,394 shares; 2025Q4: 11,209 shares 11,209$94K<0.01%-1,185Timeline
RNECYRENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP UNSPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,790 shares; 2025Q4: 12,237 shares 12,237$83.5K<0.01%-1,553Timeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,384 shares; 2025Q3: 13,853 shares; 2025Q4: 18,576 shares 18,576$78.2K<0.01%+4,723Timeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,434 shares 10,434$77.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GUERGUERRILLA RF INC COM NEW(DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,212 shares; 2024Q4: 31,312 shares; 2025Q1: 31,312 shares; 2025Q2: 33,494 shares; 2025Q3: 33,494 shares; 2025Q4: 33,494 shares 33,494$70.3K<0.01%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,214 shares; 2024Q4: 25,486 shares; 2025Q1: 23,264 shares; 2025Q2: 22,570 shares; 2025Q3: 22,570 shares; 2025Q4: 22,570 shares 22,570$63.4K<0.01%0Timeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,233 shares; 2024Q4: 21,613 shares; 2025Q1: 21,313 shares; 2025Q2: 21,313 shares; 2025Q3: 21,313 shares; 2025Q4: 21,313 shares 21,313$58.8K<0.01%0Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,569 shares; 2024Q4: 11,232 shares; 2025Q1: 11,955 shares; 2025Q2: 10,742 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,029 shares 10,029$50.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,187 shares 23,187$48.7K<0.01%newTimeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,574 shares; 2024Q4: 13,153 shares; 2025Q1: 12,574 shares; 2025Q2: 12,574 shares; 2025Q3: 12,574 shares; 2025Q4: 12,574 shares 12,574$42.4K<0.01%0Timeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,596 shares; 2025Q4: 10,596 shares 10,596$40.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,159 shares; 2025Q3: 28,159 shares; 2025Q4: 28,159 shares 28,159$40K<0.01%0Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,202 shares; 2025Q4: 15,202 shares 15,202$39.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CASXFCASA MINERALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,574 shares; 2024Q4: 873,574 shares; 2025Q1: 873,574 shares; 2025Q2: 737,663 shares; 2025Q3: 733,661 shares; 2025Q4: 593,663 shares 593,663$38.6K<0.01%-139,998Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,906 shares 12,906$37.6K<0.01%newTimeline
EUROBANK ERGASIAS SV-UNS ADREUROBANK ERGASIAS SV-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,288 shares 15,288$31.2K<0.01%new
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,282 shares; 2025Q3: 14,282 shares; 2025Q4: 14,282 shares 14,282$28.1K<0.01%0Timeline
PDLIPDL BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,029 shares; 2024Q4: 11,029 shares; 2025Q1: 11,029 shares; 2025Q2: 11,029 shares; 2025Q3: 11,029 shares; 2025Q4: 11,029 shares 11,029$26.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,102 shares; 2024Q4: 14,102 shares; 2025Q1: 14,102 shares; 2025Q2: 14,102 shares; 2025Q3: 14,102 shares; 2025Q4: 14,102 shares 14,102$22K<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,914 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,374 shares; 2025Q4: 10,374 shares 10,374$13.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CYDYCYTODYN, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,790 shares; 2024Q4: 45,790 shares; 2025Q1: 45,790 shares; 2025Q2: 45,790 shares; 2025Q3: 45,790 shares; 2025Q4: 45,790 shares 45,790$12.8K<0.01%0Timeline
PROTHERICS PLCPROTHERICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,537 shares; 2024Q4: 14,537 shares; 2025Q1: 14,537 shares; 2025Q2: 14,537 shares; 2025Q3: 14,537 shares; 2025Q4: 14,537 shares 14,537$9.91K<0.01%0
HONG KONG AND CHINA GAS SP…HONG KONG AND CHINA GAS SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,819 shares; 2024Q4: 10,819 shares; 2025Q1: 10,819 shares; 2025Q2: 10,819 shares; 2025Q3: 10,819 shares; 2025Q4: 10,819 shares 10,819$9.75K<0.01%0
HIGHLANDS REIT INCHIGHLANDS REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,355 shares; 2024Q4: 42,355 shares; 2025Q1: 42,355 shares; 2025Q2: 42,355 shares; 2025Q3: 42,355 shares; 2025Q4: 42,355 shares 42,355$2.46K<0.01%0
CONX CorpCONX CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,600 shares; 2025Q1: 76,600 shares; 2025Q2: 76,600 shares; 2025Q3: 76,600 shares; 2025Q4: 76,600 shares 76,600$766<0.01%0
LEHMAN BRTH HLD BASKETLEHMAN BRTH HLD BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$500<0.01%0
STEAKHOLDER FOODS LTDSTEAKHOLDER FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$16<0.01%0
ALPINE SUMMIT ENRGY PRTNRS …ALPINE SUMMIT ENRGY PRTNRS INC CL…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$3<0.01%0
HEMPHEMP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS133,713$3.73Mshares
CPAYCORPAY INC12,030$3.47Mshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO40,966$1.9Mshares
FFIVF5 INC4,402$1.42Mshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP41,051$1.34Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL10,715$1.32Mshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC39,685$1.27Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD20,242$1.26Mshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC15,633$1.02Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL116,332$1.01Mshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST111,231$997Kshares
TXTTEXTRON INC10,723$906Kshares
AGXARGAN INC3,275$884Kshares
NICENICE LTD5,759$834Kshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V28,354$801Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC23,710$773Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC14,510$734Kshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC4,245$730Kshares
WSFSWSFS FINL CORP13,520$729Kshares
OFGOFG BANCORP16,447$715Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO28,310$703Kshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC88,317$696Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC15,453$693Kshares
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC3,033$640Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP25,287$626Kshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC26,508$622Kshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC22,363$576Kshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC294$562Kshares
MLIMUELLER INDS INC5,465$553Kshares
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORP24,698$540Kshares
MRNAMODERNA INC19,187$496Kshares
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN B44,617$493Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC895$489Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC8,069$478Kshares
IWLISHARES TR2,859$475Kshares
OVVOVINTIV INC10,721$433Kshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG15,787$425Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC4,019$419Kshares
UTZUTZ BRANDS INC33,995$413Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR4,019$402Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC436$401Kshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC9,935$389Kshares
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.11,100$382Kshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL4,483$373Kshares
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO12,335$364Kshares
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORP3,728$358Kshares
PLPLANET LABS PBC26,275$341Kshares
89BIO INC89BIO INC21,885$322Kshares
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INC1,394$306Kshares
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT C29,075$298Kshares
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC10,107$295Kshares
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INC2,177$293Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL2,764$282Kshares
HNIHNI CORP6,009$282Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR55,139$280Kshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,495$261Kshares
T. ROWE PRICE INSTL EMERGIN…T. ROWE PRICE INSTL EMERGING MKTS…6,417$249Kshares
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC5,378$244Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC755$243Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,659$243Kshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC1,232$241Kshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC5,872$236Kshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC12,204$234Kshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC1,076$227Kshares
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA6,750$222Kshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC1,552$220Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V450$218Kshares
YELPYELP INC6,983$218Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC1,015$218Kshares
URAGLOBAL X FDS4,465$213Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC823$211Kshares
RUSSELL INV US STRATEGIC EQ…RUSSELL INV US STRATEGIC EQUITY S11,418$211Kshares
RUSSELL INVT CORUSSELL INVT CO4,029$205Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO661$205Kshares
DMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI5,000$204Kshares
AORTARTIVION INC4,725$200Kshares
UMHUMH PPTYS INC12,789$190Kshares
DNOWDNOW INC12,373$189Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP10,446$134Kshares
VTEXVTEX28,925$127Kshares
Nuveen Ltd Term Muni Bd INuveen Ltd Term Muni Bd I10,614$116Kshares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO10,315$81.8Kshares
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SA14,115$56.5Kshares
AUOTYAUO CORPORATION ADR NEW (TAIWA10,321$46.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001479844-26-000004 base2026-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set