Skip to content

Div Capital Phoenix Assets Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2089718, GEORGETOWN, Cayman Islands

Div Capital Phoenix Assets Ltd reported $583,128,729 across 9 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012255

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$583M
Holdings
9
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLadded+137,030$49M
QQQMnew+75,000$22.7M
METAadded+35,000$19.7M
AMZNadded+20,000$4.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TQQQexited-267,501-$11.1M
ITAexited-14,000-$3.06M
CRTOexited-121,000-$2.17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012255, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $583,128,729, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 221,070 shares; 2026Q1: 221,070 shares; 2026Q2: 221,070 shares 221,070$165M28.31%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 112,688 shares; 2026Q1: 186,688 shares; 2026Q2: 186,688 shares 186,688$137M23.58%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 138,380 shares; 2026Q1: 138,380 shares; 2026Q2: 275,410 shares 275,410$98.4M16.88%+137,030Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 74,139 shares; 2026Q1: 74,139 shares; 2026Q2: 109,139 shares 109,139$61.5M10.54%+35,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 187,838 shares; 2026Q1: 187,838 shares; 2026Q2: 207,838 shares 207,838$49.5M8.49%+20,000Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 37,200 shares; 2026Q1: 37,200 shares; 2026Q2: 37,200 shares 37,200$25.5M4.38%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$22.7M3.9%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 12,580 shares; 2026Q1: 55,937 shares; 2026Q2: 55,937 shares 55,937$20.9M3.58%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares; 2026Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$1.99M0.34%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TQQQPROSHARES TR267,501$11.1Mshares
ITAISHARES TR14,000$3.06Mshares
CRTOCRITEO S A121,000$2.17Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012255 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012255 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-006765 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-002810 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set