Skip to content

DIAMANT ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1731124, RIDGEFIELD, CT

DIAMANT ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $147,111,522 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001731124-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$147M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
57.64%
New
11
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMnew+12,141$1.66M
HONnew+4,720$1.06M
HONAnew+4,720$1.04M
NOWnew+6,185$614K
GOOGnew+1,505$532K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-26,511,904-$7.67B
COSTreduced-6,720,148-$6.29B
CATreduced-3,136,170-$3.34B
GOOGLreduced-9,259,633-$3.31B
MSFTreduced-6,791,865-$2.53B

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001731124-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $147,111,522, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,481 shares; 2024Q4: 141,403 shares; 2025Q1: 122,182 shares; 2025Q2: 119,791 shares; 2025Q3: 111,030 shares; 2025Q4: 106,142 shares; 2026Q1: 26,614,323 shares; 2026Q2: 102,419 shares 102,419$29.6M20.15%-26,511,904Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,004 shares; 2024Q4: 41,144 shares; 2025Q1: 37,034 shares; 2025Q2: 35,954 shares; 2025Q3: 33,444 shares; 2025Q4: 31,986 shares; 2026Q1: 9,291,926 shares; 2026Q2: 32,293 shares 32,293$11.5M7.84%-9,259,633Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,991 shares; 2024Q4: 31,663 shares; 2025Q1: 28,911 shares; 2025Q2: 28,065 shares; 2025Q3: 25,602 shares; 2025Q4: 24,602 shares; 2026Q1: 7,332,947 shares; 2026Q2: 24,357 shares 24,357$8.36M5.68%-7,308,590Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,070 shares; 2024Q4: 28,040 shares; 2025Q1: 17,800 shares; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares; 2025Q3: 17,445 shares; 2025Q4: 17,670 shares; 2026Q1: 6,810,388 shares; 2026Q2: 18,523 shares 18,523$6.91M4.7%-6,791,865Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,405 shares; 2024Q4: 8,405 shares; 2025Q1: 6,625 shares; 2025Q2: 6,563 shares; 2025Q3: 6,363 shares; 2025Q4: 6,769 shares; 2026Q1: 6,726,899 shares; 2026Q2: 6,751 shares 6,751$6.32M4.29%-6,720,148Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,858 shares; 2024Q4: 4,858 shares; 2025Q1: 4,858 shares; 2025Q2: 4,858 shares; 2025Q3: 4,658 shares; 2025Q4: 4,583 shares; 2026Q1: 3,140,603 shares; 2026Q2: 4,433 shares 4,433$4.72M3.21%-3,136,170Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,115 shares; 2024Q4: 22,115 shares; 2025Q1: 19,340 shares; 2025Q2: 19,340 shares; 2025Q3: 18,640 shares; 2025Q4: 18,230 shares; 2026Q1: 4,473,008 shares; 2026Q2: 18,203 shares 18,203$4.62M3.14%-4,454,805Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,835 shares; 2024Q4: 26,835 shares; 2025Q1: 22,280 shares; 2025Q2: 21,880 shares; 2025Q3: 20,545 shares; 2025Q4: 20,525 shares; 2026Q1: 4,068,876 shares; 2026Q2: 20,149 shares 20,149$4.4M2.99%-4,048,727Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,480 shares; 2024Q4: 18,480 shares; 2025Q1: 18,480 shares; 2025Q2: 18,430 shares; 2025Q3: 17,380 shares; 2025Q4: 16,880 shares; 2026Q1: 3,671,231 shares; 2026Q2: 16,705 shares 16,705$4.2M2.86%-3,654,526Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,430 shares; 2024Q4: 22,380 shares; 2025Q1: 15,380 shares; 2025Q2: 15,380 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 15,491 shares; 2026Q1: 3,839,568 shares; 2026Q2: 15,415 shares 15,415$4.09M2.78%-3,824,153Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,375 shares; 2024Q4: 25,375 shares; 2025Q1: 23,165 shares; 2025Q2: 23,165 shares; 2025Q3: 23,091 shares; 2025Q4: 23,481 shares; 2026Q1: 3,779,983 shares; 2026Q2: 23,429 shares 23,429$3.55M2.41%-3,756,554Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,070 shares; 2024Q4: 25,580 shares; 2025Q1: 22,880 shares; 2025Q2: 22,485 shares; 2025Q3: 21,700 shares; 2025Q4: 22,075 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586,423 shares; 2026Q2: 23,254 shares 23,254$3.15M2.14%-3,563,169Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,953 shares; 2024Q4: 29,953 shares; 2025Q1: 27,453 shares; 2025Q2: 27,453 shares; 2025Q3: 25,778 shares; 2025Q4: 25,078 shares; 2026Q1: 4,156,784 shares; 2026Q2: 26,462 shares 26,462$2.72M1.85%-4,130,322Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,015 shares; 2024Q4: 36,015 shares; 2025Q1: 31,015 shares; 2025Q2: 30,815 shares; 2025Q3: 29,290 shares; 2025Q4: 28,690 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359,166 shares; 2026Q2: 27,552 shares 27,552$2.53M1.72%-2,331,614Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,675 shares; 2024Q4: 9,675 shares; 2025Q1: 7,175 shares; 2025Q2: 7,175 shares; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares; 2025Q4: 7,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342,026 shares; 2026Q2: 7,121 shares 7,121$2.51M1.71%-2,334,905Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,544 shares; 2024Q4: 9,604 shares; 2025Q1: 8,604 shares; 2025Q2: 8,604 shares; 2025Q3: 8,104 shares; 2025Q4: 8,354 shares; 2026Q1: 2,596,340 shares; 2026Q2: 8,124 shares 8,124$2.2M1.49%-2,588,216Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,812 shares; 2024Q4: 23,262 shares; 2025Q1: 20,462 shares; 2025Q2: 19,462 shares; 2025Q3: 18,512 shares; 2025Q4: 16,912 shares; 2026Q1: 2,068,387 shares; 2026Q2: 16,370 shares 16,370$2.1M1.43%-2,052,017Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,421 shares; 2024Q4: 26,421 shares; 2025Q1: 17,121 shares; 2025Q2: 17,121 shares; 2025Q3: 17,706 shares; 2025Q4: 17,904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,259,410 shares; 2026Q2: 18,180 shares 18,180$2.06M1.4%-2,241,230Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,141 shares 12,141$1.66M1.13%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 814 shares; 2025Q1: 814 shares; 2025Q2: 814 shares; 2025Q3: 914 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070,612 shares; 2026Q2: 1,164 shares 1,164$1.4M0.95%-1,069,448Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,098 shares; 2024Q4: 6,098 shares; 2025Q1: 4,848 shares; 2025Q2: 4,805 shares; 2025Q3: 3,880 shares; 2025Q4: 3,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083,434 shares; 2026Q2: 3,668 shares 3,668$1.37M0.93%-1,079,766Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,920 shares; 2024Q4: 2,920 shares; 2025Q1: 2,920 shares; 2025Q2: 2,920 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 2,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,474,042 shares; 2026Q2: 3,017 shares 3,017$1.36M0.92%-1,471,025Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,782 shares; 2024Q4: 5,882 shares; 2025Q1: 5,836 shares; 2025Q2: 5,836 shares; 2025Q3: 4,836 shares; 2025Q4: 4,836 shares; 2026Q1: 1,879,124 shares; 2026Q2: 32,874 shares 32,874$1.35M0.92%-1,846,250Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,989 shares; 2024Q4: 10,989 shares; 2025Q1: 7,547 shares; 2025Q2: 7,547 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares; 2025Q4: 8,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,241,173 shares; 2026Q2: 8,358 shares 8,358$1.23M0.83%-1,232,815Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,851 shares; 2024Q4: 4,851 shares; 2025Q1: 2,843 shares; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 3,033 shares; 2025Q4: 3,183 shares; 2026Q1: 993,084 shares; 2026Q2: 3,376 shares 3,376$1.11M0.75%-989,708Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,915 shares; 2024Q4: 5,915 shares; 2025Q1: 5,915 shares; 2025Q2: 5,915 shares; 2025Q3: 5,915 shares; 2025Q4: 5,915 shares; 2026Q1: 884,411 shares; 2026Q2: 5,915 shares 5,915$1.06M0.72%-878,496Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,720 shares 4,720$1.06M0.72%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,270 shares; 2024Q4: 3,270 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares; 2025Q4: 3,845 shares; 2026Q1: 932,874 shares; 2026Q2: 3,885 shares 3,885$1.06M0.72%-928,989Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,720 shares 4,720$1.04M0.71%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,595 shares; 2024Q4: 4,395 shares; 2025Q1: 4,510 shares; 2025Q2: 4,510 shares; 2025Q3: 4,510 shares; 2025Q4: 4,510 shares; 2026Q1: 893,446 shares; 2026Q2: 4,210 shares 4,210$1M0.68%-889,236Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,111 shares; 2025Q2: 3,111 shares; 2025Q3: 2,960 shares; 2025Q4: 2,960 shares; 2026Q1: 763,647 shares; 2026Q2: 2,785 shares 2,785$992K0.67%-760,862Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 527,246 shares; 2026Q2: 13,100 shares 13,100$976K0.66%-514,146Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,075 shares; 2024Q4: 4,375 shares; 2025Q1: 4,375 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375 shares; 2025Q3: 4,123 shares; 2025Q4: 4,423 shares; 2026Q1: 872,348 shares; 2026Q2: 4,383 shares 4,383$949K0.64%-867,965Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,810 shares; 2025Q1: 3,610 shares; 2025Q2: 3,610 shares; 2025Q3: 3,610 shares; 2025Q4: 3,410 shares; 2026Q1: 666,075 shares; 2026Q2: 3,185 shares 3,185$933K0.63%-662,890Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,912 shares; 2024Q4: 26,912 shares; 2025Q1: 24,912 shares; 2025Q2: 24,362 shares; 2025Q3: 22,412 shares; 2025Q4: 22,370 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089,842 shares; 2026Q2: 21,590 shares 21,590$914K0.62%-1,068,252Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,840 shares; 2024Q4: 23,840 shares; 2025Q1: 23,840 shares; 2025Q2: 23,340 shares; 2025Q3: 22,150 shares; 2025Q4: 21,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046,630 shares; 2026Q2: 17,370 shares 17,370$876K0.6%-1,029,260Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,330 shares; 2024Q4: 1,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,430 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,980 shares; 2025Q4: 3,330 shares; 2026Q1: 770,945 shares; 2026Q2: 3,780 shares 3,780$842K0.57%-767,165Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,510 shares; 2024Q4: 5,510 shares; 2025Q1: 5,510 shares; 2025Q2: 5,510 shares; 2025Q3: 5,110 shares; 2025Q4: 5,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,095,949 shares; 2026Q2: 4,919 shares 4,919$815K0.55%-1,091,030Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,455 shares; 2026Q1: 879,387 shares; 2026Q2: 1,599 shares 1,599$815K0.55%-877,788Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,035 shares; 2026Q1: 357,230 shares; 2026Q2: 2,730 shares 2,730$793K0.54%-354,500Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,820 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,920 shares; 2025Q4: 2,170 shares; 2026Q1: 569,592 shares; 2026Q2: 1,847 shares 1,847$768K0.52%-567,745Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,550 shares; 2024Q4: 4,550 shares; 2025Q1: 4,550 shares; 2025Q2: 4,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 710,962 shares; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$760K0.52%-706,762Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,640 shares; 2026Q1: 248,893 shares; 2026Q2: 5,424 shares 5,424$757K0.51%-243,469Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,257 shares; 2024Q4: 10,907 shares; 2025Q1: 9,682 shares; 2025Q2: 9,092 shares; 2025Q3: 10,157 shares; 2025Q4: 10,307 shares; 2026Q1: 797,216 shares; 2026Q2: 11,390 shares 11,390$729K0.5%-785,826Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,225 shares; 2024Q4: 5,225 shares; 2025Q1: 5,225 shares; 2025Q2: 4,725 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 453,950 shares; 2026Q2: 3,525 shares 3,525$651K0.44%-450,425Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,185 shares 6,185$614K0.42%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,782 shares; 2024Q4: 14,582 shares; 2025Q1: 14,582 shares; 2025Q2: 14,947 shares; 2025Q3: 14,447 shares; 2025Q4: 11,967 shares; 2026Q1: 617,989 shares; 2026Q2: 6,340 shares 6,340$610K0.41%-611,649Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 1,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,825 shares; 2025Q2: 1,825 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 697,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$597K0.41%-695,450Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,640 shares; 2024Q4: 24,640 shares; 2025Q1: 18,890 shares; 2025Q2: 18,540 shares; 2025Q3: 17,540 shares; 2025Q4: 19,240 shares; 2026Q1: 316,113 shares; 2026Q2: 27,865 shares 27,865$596K0.41%-288,248Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,555 shares; 2024Q4: 1,555 shares; 2025Q1: 1,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,555 shares; 2025Q3: 955 shares; 2025Q4: 1,084 shares; 2026Q1: 610,617 shares; 2026Q2: 934 shares 934$592K0.4%-609,683Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 490,605 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$556K0.38%-489,105Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,925 shares; 2024Q4: 5,775 shares; 2025Q1: 5,575 shares; 2025Q2: 5,575 shares; 2025Q3: 4,975 shares; 2025Q4: 4,975 shares; 2026Q1: 563,071 shares; 2026Q2: 4,975 shares 4,975$550K0.37%-558,096Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,998 shares; 2024Q4: 4,998 shares; 2025Q1: 4,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,998 shares; 2025Q3: 4,098 shares; 2025Q4: 4,098 shares; 2026Q1: 480,456 shares; 2026Q2: 3,669 shares 3,669$536K0.36%-476,787Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,505 shares 1,505$532K0.36%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,865 shares; 2024Q4: 23,700 shares; 2025Q1: 24,490 shares; 2025Q2: 23,840 shares; 2025Q3: 22,135 shares; 2025Q4: 18,840 shares; 2026Q1: 401,310 shares; 2026Q2: 10,920 shares 10,920$524K0.36%-390,390Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,610 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,860 shares; 2026Q1: 450,845 shares; 2026Q2: 1,860 shares 1,860$523K0.36%-448,985Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 422,995 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$506K0.34%-422,495Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,431 shares; 2024Q4: 39,821 shares; 2025Q1: 38,621 shares; 2025Q2: 38,421 shares; 2025Q3: 36,721 shares; 2025Q4: 30,121 shares; 2026Q1: 472,388 shares; 2026Q2: 9,976 shares 9,976$497K0.34%-462,412Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,840 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 1,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares; 2026Q1: 426,488 shares; 2026Q2: 890 shares 890$445K0.3%-425,598Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,757 shares; 2024Q4: 2,757 shares; 2025Q1: 2,757 shares; 2025Q2: 2,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,507 shares; 2025Q4: 2,507 shares; 2026Q1: 459,780 shares; 2026Q2: 2,313 shares 2,313$440K0.3%-457,467Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,270 shares; 2024Q4: 14,270 shares; 2025Q1: 14,270 shares; 2025Q2: 14,270 shares; 2025Q3: 13,170 shares; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares; 2026Q1: 451,431 shares; 2026Q2: 11,930 shares 11,930$439K0.3%-439,501Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,030 shares; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: 2,855 shares; 2025Q2: 2,855 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares; 2026Q1: 497,040 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$400K0.27%-495,040Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,060 shares; 2024Q4: 4,060 shares; 2025Q1: 3,060 shares; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 3,060 shares; 2025Q4: 3,060 shares; 2026Q1: 360,071 shares; 2026Q2: 3,660 shares 3,660$393K0.27%-356,411Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares; 2026Q1: 296,471 shares; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$389K0.26%-295,931Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,100 shares; 2025Q2: 13,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 353,700 shares; 2026Q2: 19,315 shares 19,315$380K0.26%-334,385Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 346,194 shares; 2026Q2: 3,830 shares 3,830$333K0.23%-342,364Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 404,064 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$312K0.21%-402,464Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,450 shares; 2024Q4: 4,450 shares; 2025Q1: 4,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 317,288 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$310K0.21%-314,088Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$290K0.2%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,460 shares; 2024Q4: 1,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 344,969 shares; 2026Q2: 1,310 shares 1,310$289K0.2%-343,659Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,675 shares; 2024Q4: 3,675 shares; 2025Q1: 3,475 shares; 2025Q2: 3,475 shares; 2025Q3: 3,475 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 275,971 shares; 2026Q2: 2,875 shares 2,875$279K0.19%-273,096Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 930 shares; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: 930 shares; 2025Q2: 930 shares; 2025Q3: 930 shares; 2025Q4: 930 shares; 2026Q1: 292,150 shares; 2026Q2: 930 shares 930$263K0.18%-291,220Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,014 shares 1,014$259K0.18%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,120 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$252K0.17%-231,120Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$251K0.17%newTimeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,930 shares 3,930$244K0.17%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 911 shares; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 210,561 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011 shares 1,011$241K0.16%-209,550Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$229K0.16%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,978 shares; 2024Q4: 3,978 shares; 2025Q1: 3,978 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,578 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 258,688 shares; 2026Q2: 3,788 shares 3,788$219K0.15%-254,900Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$205K0.14%newTimeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,040 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$142K0.1%-77,040Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,197,464$2.2Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP2,183,864$2.18Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP519,310$519Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC335,125$335Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP235,026$235Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL212,752$213Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731124-26-000004 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001731124-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001731124-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001731124-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set