Skip to content

Destiny Capital Corp/CO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965275, DENVER, CO

Destiny Capital Corp/CO reported $187,664,241 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 79.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965275-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$188M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
79.75%
New
2
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBITadded+40,219$1.55M
SPYGadded+6,267$614K
HFSInew+17,212$598K
IVVadded+661$432K
FBNDadded+8,670$396K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPABreduced-21,569-$553K
AGGreduced-5,355-$532K
USRTreduced-8,259-$489K
RWRreduced-3,562-$360K
SPTSreduced-11,013-$321K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965275-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $187,664,241, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,112 shares; 2024Q4: 338,471 shares; 2025Q1: 339,486 shares; 2025Q2: 356,247 shares; 2025Q3: 368,769 shares; 2025Q4: 374,844 shares; 2026Q1: 381,111 shares 381,111$37.3M19.88%+6,267Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,240 shares; 2024Q4: 30,874 shares; 2025Q1: 33,362 shares; 2025Q2: 35,977 shares; 2025Q3: 38,422 shares; 2025Q4: 39,755 shares; 2026Q1: 40,416 shares 40,416$26.4M14.07%+661Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,460 shares; 2024Q4: 303,822 shares; 2025Q1: 309,963 shares; 2025Q2: 333,034 shares; 2025Q3: 357,542 shares; 2025Q4: 370,227 shares; 2026Q1: 368,536 shares 368,536$20.9M11.11%-1,691Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,108 shares; 2024Q4: 16,539 shares; 2025Q1: 28,234 shares; 2025Q2: 29,818 shares; 2025Q3: 31,558 shares; 2025Q4: 32,266 shares; 2026Q1: 31,713 shares 31,713$18.3M9.75%-553Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,882 shares; 2024Q4: 313,264 shares; 2025Q1: 252,222 shares; 2025Q2: 261,352 shares; 2025Q3: 279,660 shares; 2025Q4: 276,908 shares; 2026Q1: 285,578 shares 285,578$13M6.94%+8,670Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,655 shares; 2024Q4: 131,743 shares; 2025Q1: 141,022 shares; 2025Q2: 144,923 shares; 2025Q3: 148,793 shares; 2025Q4: 146,140 shares; 2026Q1: 144,124 shares 144,124$9.73M5.19%-2,016Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,189 shares; 2024Q4: 98,264 shares; 2025Q1: 72,942 shares; 2025Q2: 74,147 shares; 2025Q3: 76,912 shares; 2025Q4: 78,437 shares; 2026Q1: 73,082 shares 73,082$7.25M3.87%-5,355Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 368,963 shares; 2024Q4: 367,673 shares; 2025Q1: 315,193 shares; 2025Q2: 313,152 shares; 2025Q3: 297,073 shares; 2025Q4: 289,396 shares; 2026Q1: 267,827 shares 267,827$6.86M3.66%-21,569Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,176 shares; 2024Q4: 25,176 shares; 2025Q1: 25,408 shares; 2025Q2: 25,408 shares; 2025Q3: 24,363 shares; 2025Q4: 48,481 shares; 2026Q1: 48,408 shares 48,408$6.43M3.43%-73Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,812 shares; 2024Q4: 13,622 shares; 2025Q1: 8,443 shares; 2025Q2: 10,017 shares; 2025Q3: 11,399 shares; 2025Q4: 27,451 shares; 2026Q1: 28,006 shares 28,006$3.48M1.86%+555Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,342 shares; 2024Q4: 92,862 shares; 2025Q1: 74,100 shares; 2025Q2: 74,182 shares; 2025Q3: 71,072 shares; 2025Q4: 70,897 shares; 2026Q1: 67,077 shares 67,077$3.24M1.73%-3,820Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,531 shares; 2026Q1: 12,788 shares 12,788$3.04M1.62%+1,257Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,400 shares; 2024Q4: 49,484 shares; 2025Q1: 49,235 shares; 2025Q2: 50,227 shares; 2025Q3: 50,031 shares; 2025Q4: 49,831 shares; 2026Q1: 49,170 shares 49,170$2.91M1.55%-661Timeline
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,110 shares; 2024Q4: 62,639 shares; 2025Q1: 57,248 shares; 2025Q2: 56,566 shares; 2025Q3: 53,344 shares; 2025Q4: 52,166 shares; 2026Q1: 45,854 shares 45,854$2.15M1.14%-6,312Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,491 shares; 2025Q3: 6,090 shares; 2025Q4: 8,918 shares; 2026Q1: 49,137 shares 49,137$1.89M1.01%+40,219Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,518 shares; 2024Q4: 17,520 shares; 2025Q1: 17,571 shares; 2025Q2: 18,033 shares; 2025Q3: 18,032 shares; 2025Q4: 18,023 shares; 2026Q1: 17,996 shares 17,996$1.73M0.92%-27Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,378 shares; 2024Q4: 10,378 shares; 2025Q1: 10,191 shares; 2025Q2: 10,191 shares; 2025Q3: 9,673 shares; 2025Q4: 9,673 shares; 2026Q1: 9,297 shares 9,297$1.36M0.72%-376Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,903 shares; 2024Q4: 26,903 shares; 2025Q1: 26,903 shares; 2025Q2: 26,903 shares; 2025Q3: 26,903 shares; 2025Q4: 26,903 shares; 2026Q1: 26,903 shares 26,903$1.28M0.68%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,315 shares; 2024Q4: 3,240 shares; 2025Q1: 3,195 shares; 2025Q2: 3,166 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,009 shares; 2026Q1: 2,920 shares 2,920$1.26M0.67%-89Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,116 shares; 2024Q4: 1,116 shares; 2025Q1: 1,141 shares; 2025Q2: 1,159 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141 shares; 2025Q4: 1,214 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares 1,214$1.21M0.64%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,502 shares; 2024Q4: 12,502 shares; 2025Q1: 12,235 shares; 2025Q2: 11,836 shares; 2025Q3: 12,255 shares; 2025Q4: 10,388 shares; 2026Q1: 12,464 shares 12,464$1.16M0.62%+2,076Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,555 shares; 2024Q4: 5,540 shares; 2025Q1: 5,577 shares; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares; 2025Q3: 6,183 shares; 2025Q4: 6,477 shares; 2026Q1: 6,458 shares 6,458$1.13M0.6%-19Timeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,050 shares; 2024Q4: 8,050 shares; 2025Q1: 8,352 shares; 2025Q2: 8,352 shares; 2025Q3: 8,350 shares; 2025Q4: 8,350 shares; 2026Q1: 8,313 shares 8,313$1.1M0.59%-37Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,843 shares; 2024Q4: 20,843 shares; 2025Q1: 22,531 shares; 2025Q2: 20,843 shares; 2025Q3: 20,843 shares; 2025Q4: 20,843 shares; 2026Q1: 20,843 shares 20,843$951K0.51%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,353 shares; 2024Q4: 10,012 shares; 2025Q1: 10,012 shares; 2025Q2: 9,986 shares; 2025Q3: 9,986 shares; 2025Q4: 19,705 shares; 2026Q1: 19,170 shares 19,170$880K0.47%-535Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,756 shares; 2024Q4: 2,821 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,899 shares; 2025Q4: 6,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,005 shares 7,005$830K0.44%+144Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,460 shares; 2024Q4: 11,285 shares; 2025Q1: 13,057 shares; 2025Q2: 15,758 shares; 2025Q3: 19,955 shares; 2025Q4: 22,086 shares; 2026Q1: 13,827 shares 13,827$818K0.44%-8,259Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,382 shares; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 16,225 shares; 2025Q2: 16,690 shares; 2025Q3: 16,732 shares; 2025Q4: 16,969 shares; 2026Q1: 18,414 shares 18,414$779K0.42%+1,445Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: 1,763 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,185 shares; 2026Q1: 5,312 shares 5,312$769K0.41%+127Timeline
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,376 shares; 2024Q4: 12,197 shares; 2025Q1: 11,678 shares; 2025Q2: 11,359 shares; 2025Q3: 11,190 shares; 2025Q4: 10,972 shares; 2026Q1: 7,410 shares 7,410$748K0.4%-3,562Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,636 shares; 2024Q4: 9,637 shares; 2025Q1: 11,715 shares; 2025Q2: 12,025 shares; 2025Q3: 11,599 shares; 2025Q4: 10,437 shares; 2026Q1: 8,392 shares 8,392$642K0.34%-2,045Timeline
HFSIHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,212 shares 17,212$598K0.32%newTimeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,034 shares; 2024Q4: 63,034 shares; 2025Q1: 49,524 shares; 2025Q2: 46,554 shares; 2025Q3: 45,864 shares; 2025Q4: 30,754 shares; 2026Q1: 19,741 shares 19,741$576K0.31%-11,013Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,435 shares; 2024Q4: 2,497 shares; 2025Q1: 2,594 shares; 2025Q2: 2,688 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 4,549 shares; 2026Q1: 4,321 shares 4,321$573K0.31%-228Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,471 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,335 shares; 2025Q3: 3,542 shares; 2025Q4: 5,834 shares; 2026Q1: 5,670 shares 5,670$571K0.3%-164Timeline
XMLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,806 shares; 2024Q4: 11,813 shares; 2025Q1: 11,759 shares; 2025Q2: 11,433 shares; 2025Q3: 11,325 shares; 2025Q4: 11,207 shares; 2026Q1: 8,340 shares 8,340$525K0.28%-2,867Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,060 shares; 2024Q4: 11,060 shares; 2025Q1: 11,060 shares; 2025Q2: 11,060 shares; 2025Q3: 11,060 shares; 2025Q4: 11,060 shares; 2026Q1: 11,060 shares 11,060$498K0.27%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,615 shares; 2024Q4: 8,615 shares; 2025Q1: 8,615 shares; 2025Q2: 8,615 shares; 2025Q3: 8,615 shares; 2025Q4: 8,615 shares; 2026Q1: 8,615 shares 8,615$425K0.23%0Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,206 shares; 2026Q1: 10,305 shares 10,305$383K0.2%+2,099Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,445 shares; 2024Q4: 7,445 shares; 2025Q1: 7,445 shares; 2025Q2: 7,445 shares; 2025Q3: 7,445 shares; 2025Q4: 7,445 shares; 2026Q1: 7,445 shares 7,445$349K0.19%0Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,785 shares; 2025Q4: 2,785 shares; 2026Q1: 2,785 shares 2,785$348K0.19%0Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,816 shares; 2024Q4: 4,816 shares; 2025Q1: 4,816 shares; 2025Q2: 4,816 shares; 2025Q3: 4,816 shares; 2025Q4: 4,816 shares; 2026Q1: 4,816 shares 4,816$341K0.18%0Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,932 shares; 2024Q4: 142,341 shares; 2025Q1: 15,061 shares; 2025Q2: 13,991 shares; 2025Q3: 9,435 shares; 2025Q4: 7,052 shares; 2026Q1: 6,408 shares 6,408$341K0.18%-644Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,590 shares; 2024Q4: 3,592 shares; 2025Q1: 3,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,324 shares; 2025Q3: 3,323 shares; 2025Q4: 3,323 shares; 2026Q1: 3,326 shares 3,326$321K0.17%+3Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,404 shares; 2024Q4: 22,404 shares; 2025Q1: 13,393 shares; 2025Q2: 13,393 shares; 2025Q3: 13,393 shares; 2025Q4: 13,393 shares; 2026Q1: 10,659 shares 10,659$321K0.17%-2,734Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,157 shares; 2025Q4: 6,128 shares; 2026Q1: 5,889 shares 5,889$310K0.16%-239Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,029 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 866 shares; 2025Q4: 1,054 shares; 2026Q1: 1,071 shares 1,071$272K0.14%+17Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,024 shares; 2024Q4: 13,024 shares; 2025Q1: 13,024 shares; 2025Q2: 13,024 shares; 2025Q3: 13,024 shares; 2025Q4: 12,807 shares; 2026Q1: 12,374 shares 12,374$270K0.14%-433Timeline
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,126 shares; 2024Q4: 3,108 shares; 2025Q1: 3,065 shares; 2025Q2: 3,102 shares; 2025Q3: 3,102 shares; 2025Q4: 3,097 shares; 2026Q1: 3,064 shares 3,064$261K0.14%-33Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,987 shares 3,987$250K0.13%newTimeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,710 shares; 2024Q4: 108,487 shares; 2025Q1: 11,227 shares; 2025Q2: 10,436 shares; 2025Q3: 7,219 shares; 2025Q4: 5,036 shares; 2026Q1: 4,265 shares 4,265$212K0.11%-771Timeline
PBTPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,510 shares; 2024Q4: 8,510 shares; 2025Q1: 8,039 shares; 2025Q2: 7,888 shares; 2025Q3: 7,888 shares; 2025Q4: 7,888 shares; 2026Q1: 7,888 shares 7,888$206K0.11%0Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,629 shares; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares; 2026Q1: 3,631 shares 3,631$201K0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XSLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5,350$248Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC671$211Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC307$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965275-26-000003 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set