Skip to content

DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1008894, Winter Park, FL

DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC reported $4,813,887,193 across 182 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-003252

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$4.81B
Holdings
182
Top 10 weight
18.71%
New
24
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BCadded+1,343,492$74.2M
SMGadded+671,547$44.3M
KMTnew+1,787,123$41M
AEOnew+4,018,564$38.7M
VSHadded+2,412,116$38.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OGNexited-4,651,087-$69.3M
COLBexited-2,156,543-$53.8M
HASIreduced-1,770,677-$47.6M
HRexited-2,584,855-$43.7M
HMNexited-922,880-$39.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-003252, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,813,887,193, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,557,844 shares; 2025Q1: 4,569,130 shares; 2025Q2: 4,561,516 shares 4,561,516$122M2.53%-7,614Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 470,061 shares; 2025Q1: 464,127 shares; 2025Q2: 1,807,619 shares 1,807,619$99.9M2.07%+1,343,492Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,605,659 shares; 2025Q1: 3,657,541 shares; 2025Q2: 6,069,657 shares 6,069,657$96.4M2%+2,412,116Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,028,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,093,258 shares 1,093,258$93.8M1.95%+78,955Timeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,359,832 shares; 2025Q1: 2,330,954 shares; 2025Q2: 2,335,143 shares 2,335,143$89.6M1.86%+4,189Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 192,349 shares; 2025Q1: 2,022,525 shares; 2025Q2: 2,145,682 shares 2,145,682$88.1M1.83%+123,157Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,760,180 shares; 2025Q1: 14,057,857 shares; 2025Q2: 15,121,584 shares 15,121,584$81.7M1.7%+1,063,727Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,358,945 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622,854 shares; 2025Q2: 1,604,428 shares 1,604,428$78.5M1.63%-18,426Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 797,957 shares; 2025Q1: 1,163,481 shares; 2025Q2: 1,492,630 shares 1,492,630$78.1M1.62%+329,149Timeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,121,696 shares; 2025Q1: 2,169,318 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652,662 shares 2,652,662$72.6M1.51%+483,344Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 972,632 shares; 2025Q1: 953,070 shares; 2025Q2: 899,147 shares 899,147$72M1.5%-53,923Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 398,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,069,643 shares 1,069,643$70.6M1.47%+671,547Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 262,176 shares; 2025Q1: 256,909 shares; 2025Q2: 241,734 shares 241,734$70.1M1.46%-15,175Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,272,121 shares; 2025Q1: 1,497,875 shares; 2025Q2: 1,578,369 shares 1,578,369$68.8M1.43%+80,494Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 948,244 shares; 2025Q1: 1,047,725 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039,960 shares 1,039,960$65.4M1.36%-7,765Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 389,196 shares; 2025Q1: 341,620 shares; 2025Q2: 672,208 shares 672,208$59.7M1.24%+330,588Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 714,046 shares; 2025Q1: 698,932 shares; 2025Q2: 691,115 shares 691,115$58.8M1.22%-7,817Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 791,028 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098,149 shares; 2025Q2: 1,132,109 shares 1,132,109$58.7M1.22%+33,960Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 825,747 shares; 2025Q1: 946,562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,376,069 shares 1,376,069$56.5M1.17%+429,507Timeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 757,180 shares; 2025Q1: 870,522 shares; 2025Q2: 863,736 shares 863,736$56.1M1.17%-6,786Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,011,523 shares; 2025Q1: 1,973,025 shares; 2025Q2: 2,004,372 shares 2,004,372$55.4M1.15%+31,347Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 476,320 shares; 2025Q1: 555,970 shares; 2025Q2: 617,678 shares 617,678$52.5M1.09%+61,708Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 145,547 shares; 2025Q1: 245,694 shares; 2025Q2: 297,048 shares 297,048$52.2M1.08%+51,354Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 425,629 shares; 2025Q1: 366,630 shares; 2025Q2: 371,234 shares 371,234$49.5M1.03%+4,604Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 599,852 shares; 2025Q1: 936,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420,674 shares 1,420,674$47.6M0.99%+484,189Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 203,550 shares; 2025Q1: 182,409 shares; 2025Q2: 198,771 shares 198,771$45.7M0.95%+16,362Timeline
RNSTRENASANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,283,577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,263,504 shares; 2025Q2: 1,253,357 shares 1,253,357$45M0.94%-10,147Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,782,054 shares; 2025Q1: 6,130,809 shares; 2025Q2: 7,192,789 shares 7,192,789$42.7M0.89%+1,061,980Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,772 shares; 2025Q1: 64,221 shares; 2025Q2: 58,783 shares 58,783$41.6M0.86%-5,438Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,962 shares; 2025Q1: 149,624 shares; 2025Q2: 182,471 shares 182,471$41.3M0.86%+32,847Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 436,176 shares; 2025Q1: 379,187 shares; 2025Q2: 350,945 shares 350,945$41M0.85%-28,242Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,787,123 shares 1,787,123$41M0.85%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,134 shares; 2025Q1: 58,955 shares; 2025Q2: 58,182 shares 58,182$40.6M0.84%-773Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 325,312 shares; 2025Q1: 266,371 shares; 2025Q2: 262,941 shares 262,941$40.2M0.83%-3,430Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,762,907 shares; 2025Q1: 2,727,754 shares; 2025Q2: 3,854,413 shares 3,854,413$40.2M0.83%+1,126,659Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 202,174 shares; 2025Q1: 197,905 shares; 2025Q2: 195,671 shares 195,671$39.4M0.82%-2,234Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 443,538 shares; 2025Q1: 859,245 shares; 2025Q2: 900,828 shares 900,828$39.1M0.81%+41,583Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 572,605 shares; 2025Q1: 558,828 shares; 2025Q2: 554,673 shares 554,673$39M0.81%-4,155Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,451,243 shares; 2025Q1: 989,197 shares; 2025Q2: 898,845 shares 898,845$38.7M0.8%-90,352Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,018,564 shares 4,018,564$38.7M0.8%newTimeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,616,607 shares; 2025Q1: 1,611,732 shares; 2025Q2: 2,319,534 shares 2,319,534$38.6M0.8%+707,802Timeline
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,070,227 shares; 2025Q1: 1,104,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585,728 shares 1,585,728$38.3M0.8%+481,152Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 337,930 shares; 2025Q1: 287,130 shares; 2025Q2: 256,403 shares 256,403$37.4M0.78%-30,727Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 638,500 shares; 2025Q1: 631,292 shares; 2025Q2: 684,758 shares 684,758$37.4M0.78%+53,466Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 819,705 shares; 2025Q1: 806,572 shares; 2025Q2: 604,017 shares 604,017$37.1M0.77%-202,555Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 830,766 shares; 2025Q1: 812,904 shares; 2025Q2: 804,023 shares 804,023$36.4M0.76%-8,881Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 841,090 shares; 2025Q2: 839,357 shares 839,357$36.2M0.75%-1,733Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 469,379 shares; 2025Q1: 369,108 shares; 2025Q2: 465,210 shares 465,210$36.1M0.75%+96,102Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 348,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 275,399 shares 275,399$35.4M0.74%newTimeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 904,741 shares; 2025Q1: 1,086,483 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164,385 shares 1,164,385$35.3M0.73%+77,902Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 551,361 shares; 2025Q1: 716,608 shares; 2025Q2: 802,743 shares 802,743$34.9M0.73%+86,135Timeline
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,429,078 shares; 2025Q1: 1,582,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,798,107 shares 1,798,107$34.9M0.73%+215,452Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 603,469 shares; 2025Q1: 621,691 shares; 2025Q2: 543,243 shares 543,243$34.8M0.72%-78,448Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 376,592 shares; 2025Q1: 318,988 shares; 2025Q2: 271,652 shares 271,652$34.5M0.72%-47,336Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 675,478 shares; 2025Q1: 662,451 shares; 2025Q2: 836,421 shares 836,421$34.4M0.71%+173,970Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 330,175 shares; 2025Q1: 416,925 shares; 2025Q2: 294,816 shares 294,816$34M0.71%-122,109Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 892,332 shares; 2025Q1: 963,793 shares; 2025Q2: 952,600 shares 952,600$34M0.71%-11,193Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 464,697 shares; 2025Q1: 497,636 shares; 2025Q2: 461,837 shares 461,837$34M0.71%-35,799Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,010,442 shares 1,010,442$33.7M0.7%newTimeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 524,768 shares; 2025Q1: 596,011 shares; 2025Q2: 591,032 shares 591,032$33.6M0.7%-4,979Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 148,039 shares; 2025Q1: 179,831 shares; 2025Q2: 133,994 shares 133,994$33.6M0.7%-45,837Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,122,127 shares; 2025Q1: 2,114,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094,002 shares 2,094,002$33.3M0.69%-20,083Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,111,464 shares; 2025Q1: 1,556,713 shares; 2025Q2: 1,762,720 shares 1,762,720$33.3M0.69%+206,007Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 359,921 shares; 2025Q2: 731,830 shares 731,830$33.2M0.69%+371,909Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 309,033 shares; 2025Q1: 302,016 shares; 2025Q2: 298,918 shares 298,918$32.2M0.67%-3,098Timeline
NTSTNETSTREIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,044,157 shares; 2025Q1: 3,160,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,902,437 shares 1,902,437$32.2M0.67%-1,258,070Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 166,847 shares; 2025Q1: 173,132 shares; 2025Q2: 453,955 shares 453,955$32.1M0.67%+280,823Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,745 shares; 2025Q1: 96,110 shares; 2025Q2: 94,358 shares 94,358$32.1M0.67%-1,752Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 770,468 shares; 2025Q1: 759,294 shares; 2025Q2: 748,612 shares 748,612$31.1M0.65%-10,682Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 115,545 shares; 2025Q1: 141,614 shares; 2025Q2: 138,535 shares 138,535$30.3M0.63%-3,079Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 374,318 shares; 2025Q1: 323,633 shares; 2025Q2: 284,484 shares 284,484$30M0.62%-39,149Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 292,528 shares; 2025Q1: 331,970 shares; 2025Q2: 291,488 shares 291,488$29.4M0.61%-40,482Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 499,292 shares; 2025Q1: 537,407 shares; 2025Q2: 663,382 shares 663,382$29.3M0.61%+125,975Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 554,269 shares; 2025Q1: 545,418 shares; 2025Q2: 902,623 shares 902,623$29.2M0.61%+357,205Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 159,244 shares 159,244$29.2M0.61%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 172,659 shares; 2025Q1: 140,122 shares; 2025Q2: 124,281 shares 124,281$28.9M0.6%-15,841Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 520,898 shares; 2025Q1: 557,901 shares; 2025Q2: 669,533 shares 669,533$28.8M0.6%+111,632Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,800 shares; 2025Q1: 250,427 shares; 2025Q2: 255,420 shares 255,420$28.6M0.59%+4,993Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 201,681 shares; 2025Q1: 197,512 shares; 2025Q2: 195,244 shares 195,244$28M0.58%-2,268Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 189,294 shares 189,294$27.4M0.57%newTimeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 899,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,853 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040,708 shares 1,040,708$26.7M0.56%+39,855Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 304,301 shares; 2025Q1: 297,604 shares; 2025Q2: 294,476 shares 294,476$26.4M0.55%-3,128Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 318,128 shares; 2025Q2: 364,793 shares 364,793$26.2M0.55%+46,665Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 402,382 shares; 2025Q1: 460,887 shares; 2025Q2: 505,538 shares 505,538$26M0.54%+44,651Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 739,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,740,666 shares; 2025Q2: 1,213,635 shares 1,213,635$25.7M0.53%-527,031Timeline
KMPRKEMPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 851,952 shares; 2025Q1: 841,106 shares; 2025Q2: 393,430 shares 393,430$25.4M0.53%-447,676Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 115,365 shares; 2025Q1: 96,912 shares; 2025Q2: 104,322 shares 104,322$24.8M0.52%+7,410Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,222 shares; 2025Q1: 91,453 shares; 2025Q2: 79,139 shares 79,139$24.7M0.51%-12,314Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 124,486 shares; 2025Q1: 121,976 shares; 2025Q2: 152,176 shares 152,176$24.2M0.5%+30,200Timeline
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 560,252 shares; 2025Q1: 703,925 shares; 2025Q2: 816,018 shares 816,018$24M0.5%+112,093Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 319,170 shares 319,170$23.1M0.48%newTimeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 688,188 shares 688,188$23M0.48%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 310,888 shares; 2025Q1: 352,964 shares; 2025Q2: 217,152 shares 217,152$22.4M0.46%-135,812Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 738,560 shares; 2025Q1: 754,203 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,682 shares 1,050,682$22.1M0.46%+296,479Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 462,278 shares; 2025Q1: 453,182 shares; 2025Q2: 447,692 shares 447,692$22M0.46%-5,490Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 188,078 shares; 2025Q1: 206,657 shares; 2025Q2: 280,054 shares 280,054$20.9M0.43%+73,397Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 664,360 shares; 2025Q1: 731,332 shares; 2025Q2: 563,873 shares 563,873$20.1M0.42%-167,459Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,160 shares 93,160$19.8M0.41%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 325,784 shares; 2025Q1: 323,827 shares; 2025Q2: 245,619 shares 245,619$19.4M0.4%-78,208Timeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 218,279 shares; 2025Q1: 230,488 shares; 2025Q2: 253,370 shares 253,370$19.2M0.4%+22,882Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,275 shares 64,275$19.2M0.4%newTimeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 253,832 shares; 2025Q1: 272,123 shares; 2025Q2: 334,170 shares 334,170$18.7M0.39%+62,047Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 627,866 shares; 2025Q1: 317,771 shares; 2025Q2: 275,102 shares 275,102$18.6M0.39%-42,669Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308,062 shares 308,062$18.5M0.38%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,240,997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,216,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,201,654 shares 1,201,654$18.5M0.38%-14,724Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 313,860 shares; 2025Q1: 307,693 shares; 2025Q2: 259,583 shares 259,583$18M0.37%-48,110Timeline
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,370,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,348,383 shares; 2025Q2: 962,775 shares 962,775$17.9M0.37%-385,608Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 210,460 shares; 2025Q1: 163,963 shares; 2025Q2: 174,713 shares 174,713$17.7M0.37%+10,750Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 545,579 shares; 2025Q1: 543,666 shares; 2025Q2: 541,722 shares 541,722$16.6M0.34%-1,944Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 144,181 shares; 2025Q1: 141,082 shares; 2025Q2: 98,866 shares 98,866$16.4M0.34%-42,216Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 200,619 shares; 2025Q1: 123,141 shares; 2025Q2: 121,444 shares 121,444$16.1M0.33%-1,697Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 218,183 shares; 2025Q2: 216,913 shares 216,913$15.3M0.32%-1,270Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 200,737 shares; 2025Q1: 196,599 shares; 2025Q2: 101,429 shares 101,429$15.1M0.31%-95,170Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 368,579 shares; 2025Q1: 375,581 shares; 2025Q2: 369,078 shares 369,078$13.7M0.28%-6,503Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,097,348 shares; 2025Q1: 2,261,249 shares; 2025Q2: 490,572 shares 490,572$13.2M0.27%-1,770,677Timeline
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,368 shares; 2025Q2: 141,379 shares 141,379$13M0.27%+75,011
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,677 shares 61,677$12.8M0.27%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 102,437 shares; 2025Q1: 101,977 shares; 2025Q2: 118,710 shares 118,710$12M0.25%+16,733Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 291,479 shares; 2025Q1: 301,776 shares; 2025Q2: 292,301 shares 292,301$10.8M0.22%-9,475Timeline
BRSLBRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,783,234 shares; 2025Q1: 3,095,016 shares; 2025Q2: 676,114 shares 676,114$10.7M0.22%-2,418,902Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 166,707 shares; 2025Q1: 132,621 shares; 2025Q2: 138,774 shares 138,774$10.6M0.22%+6,153Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,434 shares; 2025Q1: 127,272 shares; 2025Q2: 135,862 shares 135,862$10.5M0.22%+8,590Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 89,121 shares; 2025Q1: 131,871 shares; 2025Q2: 204,907 shares 204,907$10.3M0.21%+73,036Timeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,899 shares 253,899$10.3M0.21%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 289,819 shares; 2025Q1: 286,477 shares; 2025Q2: 305,100 shares 305,100$10.3M0.21%+18,623Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,506 shares; 2025Q1: 30,554 shares; 2025Q2: 45,303 shares 45,303$10.1M0.21%+14,749Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 329,976 shares; 2025Q1: 335,799 shares; 2025Q2: 328,302 shares 328,302$9.94M0.21%-7,497Timeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 580,196 shares; 2025Q1: 597,018 shares; 2025Q2: 369,180 shares 369,180$9.82M0.2%-227,838Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 490,210 shares; 2025Q1: 388,375 shares; 2025Q2: 756,360 shares 756,360$8.89M0.18%+367,985Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 868,924 shares; 2025Q1: 1,279,785 shares; 2025Q2: 1,295,470 shares 1,295,470$8.8M0.18%+15,685Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,295 shares 28,295$8.25M0.17%newTimeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 969,419 shares; 2025Q1: 958,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,105,209 shares 1,105,209$7.66M0.16%+147,083Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 247,610 shares; 2025Q2: 393,435 shares 393,435$7.29M0.15%+145,825Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 360,830 shares; 2025Q1: 400,074 shares; 2025Q2: 432,350 shares 432,350$7.19M0.15%+32,276Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,477 shares 67,477$7.19M0.15%newTimeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,633 shares 98,633$6.92M0.14%newTimeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 227,896 shares; 2025Q1: 234,667 shares; 2025Q2: 222,372 shares 222,372$6.83M0.14%-12,295Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,775 shares; 2025Q1: 53,541 shares; 2025Q2: 53,347 shares 53,347$6.41M0.13%-194Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,235,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575,996 shares; 2025Q2: 1,745,257 shares 1,745,257$6.41M0.13%+169,261Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,145 shares; 2025Q1: 60,895 shares; 2025Q2: 219,274 shares 219,274$6.36M0.13%+158,379Timeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 162,448 shares; 2025Q1: 170,690 shares; 2025Q2: 162,241 shares 162,241$6.25M0.13%-8,449Timeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 247,338 shares; 2025Q1: 275,951 shares; 2025Q2: 259,916 shares 259,916$6.17M0.13%-16,035Timeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 495,769 shares; 2025Q1: 494,527 shares; 2025Q2: 465,777 shares 465,777$6.05M0.13%-28,750Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 963,619 shares; 2025Q1: 1,061,636 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070,045 shares 1,070,045$5.75M0.12%+8,409Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 102,037 shares 102,037$4.71M0.1%newTimeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,521,762 shares; 2025Q1: 1,381,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351,355 shares 1,351,355$4.69M0.1%-29,925Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 125,938 shares; 2025Q1: 125,473 shares; 2025Q2: 135,389 shares 135,389$4.63M0.1%+9,916Timeline
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,450 shares; 2025Q2: 45,846 shares 45,846$4.43M0.09%-7,604Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 185,137 shares; 2025Q1: 138,328 shares; 2025Q2: 129,284 shares 129,284$4.37M0.09%-9,044Timeline
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 170,198 shares; 2025Q1: 169,367 shares; 2025Q2: 210,041 shares 210,041$4.27M0.09%+40,674Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,005 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 139,739 shares 139,739$4.21M0.09%newTimeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,776 shares; 2025Q1: 68,829 shares; 2025Q2: 53,057 shares 53,057$4.19M0.09%-15,772Timeline
FMBHFIRST MID BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 114,799 shares; 2025Q1: 114,336 shares; 2025Q2: 107,382 shares 107,382$4.03M0.08%-6,954Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 224,404 shares; 2025Q1: 302,410 shares; 2025Q2: 225,202 shares 225,202$3.89M0.08%-77,208Timeline
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 119,749 shares; 2025Q1: 109,914 shares; 2025Q2: 88,207 shares 88,207$3.74M0.08%-21,707
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,348 shares; 2025Q1: 91,569 shares; 2025Q2: 48,072 shares 48,072$3.64M0.08%-43,497Timeline
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 128,543 shares 128,543$3.62M0.08%newTimeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 122,175 shares; 2025Q1: 86,104 shares; 2025Q2: 81,054 shares 81,054$3.28M0.07%-5,050Timeline
KFRCKFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,753 shares 77,753$3.2M0.07%newTimeline
OBKORIGIN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 115,219 shares; 2025Q1: 96,021 shares; 2025Q2: 89,442 shares 89,442$3.2M0.07%-6,579Timeline
SPFISOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,240 shares; 2025Q1: 92,174 shares; 2025Q2: 85,915 shares 85,915$3.1M0.06%-6,259Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 540,940 shares; 2025Q1: 533,640 shares; 2025Q2: 41,627 shares 41,627$3.04M0.06%-492,013Timeline
MYEMYERS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 206,042 shares; 2025Q1: 206,042 shares; 2025Q2: 199,411 shares 199,411$2.89M0.06%-6,631Timeline
WSWORTHINGTON STL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,200 shares; 2025Q2: 96,646 shares 96,646$2.88M0.06%+21,446Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196,827 shares; 2025Q2: 170,378 shares 170,378$2.86M0.06%-26,449Timeline
MOVMOVADO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 179,959 shares 179,959$2.74M0.06%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 320,056 shares; 2025Q1: 318,845 shares; 2025Q2: 401,763 shares 401,763$2.74M0.06%+82,918Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 271,269 shares; 2025Q1: 268,072 shares; 2025Q2: 211,109 shares 211,109$2.44M0.05%-56,963Timeline
MPXMARINE PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 265,280 shares; 2025Q1: 303,265 shares; 2025Q2: 285,707 shares 285,707$2.43M0.05%-17,558Timeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 198,851 shares; 2025Q1: 189,057 shares; 2025Q2: 158,199 shares 158,199$2.33M0.05%-30,858Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,488,307 shares; 2025Q1: 1,482,814 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390,643 shares 1,390,643$2.29M0.05%-92,171Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 263,774 shares 263,774$2.28M0.05%newTimeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,887 shares; 2025Q1: 61,887 shares; 2025Q2: 67,915 shares 67,915$2.16M0.04%+6,028Timeline
RCKYROCKY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,080 shares 91,080$2.02M0.04%newTimeline
ARTNAARTESIAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 122,152 shares; 2025Q1: 121,697 shares; 2025Q2: 60,133 shares 60,133$2.02M0.04%-61,564Timeline
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,877 shares; 2025Q2: 62,639 shares 62,639$1.86M0.04%-5,238Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,482 shares; 2025Q2: 31,490 shares 31,490$1.71M0.04%-1,992Timeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,259 shares; 2025Q1: 184,835 shares; 2025Q2: 43,787 shares 43,787$1.04M0.02%-141,048Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 98,036 shares; 2025Q1: 97,854 shares; 2025Q2: 16,425 shares 16,425$685K0.01%-81,429Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,154 shares 18,154$518K0.01%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 172,910 shares; 2025Q1: 169,492 shares; 2025Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810$484K0.01%-166,682Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 159,356 shares; 2025Q2: 15,497 shares 15,497$150K<0.01%-143,859Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OGNORGANON & CO4,651,087$69.3Mshares
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INC2,156,543$53.8Mshares
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR2,584,855$43.7Mshares
HMNHORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP N922,880$39.4Mshares
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INC680,910$36.7Mshares
ASHASHLAND INC567,275$33.6Mshares
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INC1,281,699$33.5Mshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP501,339$27.9Mshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW836,842$24.2Mshares
WABCWESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION433,759$22Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD156,215$20.7Mshares
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INC365,785$18.7Mshares
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORP287,665$18.2Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP126,551$11.7Mshares
LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUT…LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS493,917$7.04Mshares
LNNLINDSAY CORP51,132$6.47Mshares
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INC119,052$4.71Mshares
BANCOLOMBIA S ABANCOLOMBIA S A111,975$4.5Mshares
WHGWESTWOOD HLDGS GROUP INC277,419$4.49Mshares
TKRTIMKEN CO58,863$4.23Mshares
WILLIAM PENN BANCORPORATIONWILLIAM PENN BANCORPORATION324,004$3.54Mshares
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTU186,629$2.92Mshares
NBHCNATIONAL BK HLDGS CORP47,290$1.81Mshares
YORWYORK WTR CO43,736$1.52Mshares
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC41,492$1.2Mshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES86,264$914Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003252 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set