Skip to content

Demars Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1723115, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA

Demars Financial Group, LLC reported $303,728,707 across 103 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001723115-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$304M
Holdings
103
Top 10 weight
71.41%
New
20
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTUnew+3,290$1.42M
FLTRadded+54,717$1.39M
SPGInew+2,940$1.25M
ADPnew+5,835$1.19M
CRMadded+6,108$1.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPHQreduced-15,927-$1.2M
XLGreduced-20,054-$1.09M
POWLreduced-1,998-$1.08M
OEFreduced-3,395-$1.08M
FSLRexited-3,532-$923K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001723115-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $303,728,707, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 572,147 shares; 2025Q3: 611,357 shares; 2025Q4: 639,632 shares; 2026Q1: 623,705 shares 623,705$46.9M15.44%-15,927Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,012 shares; 2024Q4: 28,403,144 shares; 2025Q1: 28,077,062 shares; 2025Q2: 738,447 shares; 2025Q3: 767,505 shares; 2025Q4: 795,098 shares; 2026Q1: 775,044 shares 775,044$42.3M13.92%-20,054Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,108 shares; 2024Q4: 38,039,428 shares; 2025Q1: 39,475,476 shares; 2025Q2: 764,071 shares; 2025Q3: 745,104 shares; 2025Q4: 716,465 shares; 2026Q1: 707,394 shares 707,394$36M11.87%-9,071Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,016 shares; 2024Q4: 50,716,939 shares; 2025Q1: 50,721,617 shares; 2025Q2: 99,504 shares; 2025Q3: 100,082 shares; 2025Q4: 103,910 shares; 2026Q1: 100,515 shares 100,515$32M10.53%-3,395Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,390 shares; 2024Q4: 630,146 shares; 2025Q1: 741,453 shares; 2025Q2: 29,849 shares; 2025Q3: 31,982 shares; 2025Q4: 33,540 shares; 2026Q1: 32,856 shares 32,856$15.7M5.18%-684Timeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,773 shares; 2024Q4: 5,409,368 shares; 2025Q1: 12,550,406 shares; 2025Q2: 514,401 shares; 2025Q3: 507,632 shares; 2025Q4: 521,713 shares; 2026Q1: 576,430 shares 576,430$14.7M4.84%+54,717Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,041 shares; 2024Q4: 5,630,809 shares; 2025Q1: 4,811,329 shares; 2025Q2: 46,690 shares; 2025Q3: 49,940 shares; 2025Q4: 49,809 shares; 2026Q1: 50,243 shares 50,243$8.76M2.88%+434Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,640 shares; 2024Q4: 4,482,439 shares; 2025Q1: 4,296,184 shares; 2025Q2: 35,748 shares; 2025Q3: 36,343 shares; 2025Q4: 37,038 shares; 2026Q1: 35,550 shares 35,550$7.27M2.39%-1,488Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,411 shares; 2024Q4: 4,177,133 shares; 2025Q1: 4,713,595 shares; 2025Q2: 28,899 shares; 2025Q3: 29,269 shares; 2025Q4: 30,223 shares; 2026Q1: 29,422 shares 29,422$7.18M2.37%-801Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,421 shares; 2024Q4: 10,368,233 shares; 2025Q1: 9,510,139 shares; 2025Q2: 25,002 shares; 2025Q3: 25,389 shares; 2025Q4: 23,697 shares; 2026Q1: 23,901 shares 23,901$6.07M2%+204Timeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,867 shares; 2025Q3: 70,454 shares; 2025Q4: 73,744 shares; 2026Q1: 70,466 shares 70,466$4.37M1.44%-3,278Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,228,409 shares; 2025Q1: 4,014,164 shares; 2025Q2: 75,782 shares; 2025Q3: 79,169 shares; 2025Q4: 82,054 shares; 2026Q1: 75,863 shares 75,863$4.26M1.4%-6,191Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,999,838 shares; 2025Q1: 2,425,734 shares; 2025Q2: 88,446 shares; 2025Q3: 82,212 shares; 2025Q4: 78,665 shares; 2026Q1: 81,443 shares 81,443$3.89M1.28%+2,778Timeline
STXGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,141 shares; 2024Q4: 1,983,643 shares; 2025Q1: 1,973,143 shares; 2025Q2: 50,896 shares; 2025Q3: 50,301 shares; 2025Q4: 52,954 shares; 2026Q1: 68,670 shares 68,670$3.22M1.06%+15,716Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,747 shares; 2025Q3: 33,694 shares; 2025Q4: 73,570 shares; 2026Q1: 76,110 shares 76,110$3.17M1.04%+2,540Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 305,518 shares; 2024Q4: 16,144,971 shares; 2025Q1: 17,380,190 shares; 2025Q2: 55,874 shares; 2025Q3: 50,473 shares; 2025Q4: 50,061 shares; 2026Q1: 51,334 shares 51,334$2.9M0.96%+1,273Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,396 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850,864 shares; 2025Q1: 1,894,116 shares; 2025Q2: 10,362 shares; 2025Q3: 10,954 shares; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares; 2026Q1: 12,818 shares 12,818$2.67M0.88%+2,822Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 467,911 shares; 2025Q1: 811,927 shares; 2025Q2: 5,619 shares; 2025Q3: 6,950 shares; 2025Q4: 6,930 shares; 2026Q1: 7,184 shares 7,184$2.06M0.68%+254Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 655,838 shares; 2025Q1: 575,270 shares; 2025Q2: 2,363 shares; 2025Q3: 3,764 shares; 2025Q4: 4,548 shares; 2026Q1: 10,656 shares 10,656$1.99M0.65%+6,108Timeline
SHOCEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,687 shares; 2024Q4: 608,583 shares; 2025Q1: 552,187 shares; 2025Q2: 14,508 shares; 2025Q3: 14,801 shares; 2025Q4: 14,466 shares; 2026Q1: 27,360 shares 27,360$1.97M0.65%+12,894Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,956 shares; 2024Q4: 5,360,455 shares; 2025Q1: 6,238,632 shares; 2025Q2: 5,909 shares; 2025Q3: 5,402 shares; 2025Q4: 5,487 shares; 2026Q1: 5,720 shares 5,720$1.86M0.61%+233Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 394,980 shares; 2025Q1: 382,132 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 4,525 shares; 2025Q4: 4,534 shares; 2026Q1: 5,208 shares 5,208$1.76M0.58%+674Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,628 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,106 shares; 2025Q3: 8,106 shares; 2025Q4: 8,256 shares; 2026Q1: 8,381 shares 8,381$1.73M0.57%+125Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,434 shares; 2026Q1: 9,527 shares 9,527$1.56M0.51%+5,093Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 881,642 shares; 2025Q1: 966,187 shares; 2025Q2: 17,988 shares; 2025Q3: 25,372 shares; 2025Q4: 26,579 shares; 2026Q1: 25,436 shares 25,436$1.54M0.51%-1,143Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,970 shares; 2024Q4: 302,131 shares; 2025Q1: 515,877 shares; 2025Q2: 3,281 shares; 2025Q3: 3,511 shares; 2025Q4: 3,596 shares; 2026Q1: 9,670 shares 9,670$1.52M0.5%+6,074Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares 3,290$1.42M0.47%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 823,985 shares; 2025Q1: 1,203,083 shares; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,679 shares; 2025Q4: 3,713 shares; 2026Q1: 3,796 shares 3,796$1.41M0.46%+83Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,940 shares 2,940$1.25M0.41%newTimeline
FHEQFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,494,879 shares; 2025Q2: 59,274 shares; 2025Q3: 57,833 shares; 2025Q4: 60,467 shares; 2026Q1: 41,839 shares 41,839$1.23M0.41%-18,628Timeline
MLPAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 608,525 shares; 2025Q2: 12,726 shares; 2025Q3: 14,013 shares; 2025Q4: 17,974 shares; 2026Q1: 22,111 shares 22,111$1.19M0.39%+4,137Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,835 shares 5,835$1.19M0.39%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,136 shares; 2024Q4: 643,156 shares; 2025Q1: 690,678 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 6,368 shares; 2025Q4: 6,565 shares; 2026Q1: 8,043 shares 8,043$1.16M0.38%+1,478Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,136 shares; 2024Q4: 527,213 shares; 2025Q1: 610,756 shares; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares; 2025Q3: 3,036 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,727 shares 3,727$1.1M0.36%+627Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 981,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,019,988 shares; 2025Q2: 1,987 shares; 2025Q3: 2,208 shares; 2025Q4: 2,206 shares; 2026Q1: 2,194 shares 2,194$1.1M0.36%-12Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,820 shares; 2024Q4: 533,826 shares; 2025Q1: 437,322 shares; 2025Q2: 3,168 shares; 2025Q3: 3,708 shares; 2025Q4: 3,708 shares; 2026Q1: 3,733 shares 3,733$1.07M0.35%+25Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,478 shares; 2025Q3: 7,709 shares; 2025Q4: 9,128 shares; 2026Q1: 17,402 shares 17,402$1.03M0.34%+8,274Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 239,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,213 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,569 shares; 2026Q1: 2,726 shares 2,726$1.01M0.33%+157Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,454 shares; 2024Q4: 959,200 shares; 2025Q1: 868,325 shares; 2025Q2: 14,306 shares; 2025Q3: 14,156 shares; 2025Q4: 13,868 shares; 2026Q1: 13,847 shares 13,847$935K0.31%-21Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,035 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158 shares; 2026Q1: 2,888 shares 2,888$894K0.29%+1,730Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,369 shares; 2025Q3: 9,155 shares; 2025Q4: 9,342 shares; 2026Q1: 9,485 shares 9,485$881K0.29%+143Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,116 shares; 2024Q4: 834,661 shares; 2025Q1: 739,328 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,033 shares; 2025Q4: 2,113 shares; 2026Q1: 2,059 shares 2,059$878K0.29%-54Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 576,988 shares; 2025Q1: 652,671 shares; 2025Q2: 11,879 shares; 2025Q3: 11,736 shares; 2025Q4: 13,072 shares; 2026Q1: 14,107 shares 14,107$863K0.28%+1,035Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,985 shares; 2024Q4: 1,143,693 shares; 2025Q1: 1,213,059 shares; 2025Q2: 8,985 shares; 2025Q3: 7,601 shares; 2025Q4: 14,627 shares; 2026Q1: 14,021 shares 14,021$859K0.28%-606Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,883 shares; 2024Q4: 998,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,060,816 shares; 2025Q2: 18,028 shares; 2025Q3: 9,951 shares; 2025Q4: 9,935 shares; 2026Q1: 12,592 shares 12,592$856K0.28%+2,657Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,136 shares; 2026Q1: 6,287 shares 6,287$856K0.28%+1,151Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,339 shares; 2025Q4: 19,269 shares; 2026Q1: 23,099 shares 23,099$849K0.28%+3,830Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,181 shares; 2024Q4: 805,148 shares; 2025Q1: 833,124 shares; 2025Q2: 31,787 shares; 2025Q3: 34,485 shares; 2025Q4: 33,122 shares; 2026Q1: 26,574 shares 26,574$815K0.27%-6,548Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,873 shares; 2024Q4: 201,517 shares; 2025Q1: 228,626 shares; 2025Q2: 2,372 shares; 2025Q3: 4,239 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 4,730 shares 4,730$803K0.26%+491Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,740 shares 17,740$789K0.26%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 3,182 shares; 2026Q1: 4,495 shares 4,495$776K0.26%+1,313Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: 610,059 shares; 2025Q1: 528,877 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,575 shares; 2025Q4: 3,575 shares; 2026Q1: 3,575 shares 3,575$757K0.25%0Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 344,578 shares; 2025Q2: 3,468 shares; 2025Q3: 3,525 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,373 shares 1,373$743K0.24%-1,998Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401 shares; 2024Q4: 540,924 shares; 2025Q1: 677,855 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953 shares; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$723K0.24%-40Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,402 shares; 2024Q4: 652,231 shares; 2025Q1: 567,525 shares; 2025Q2: 6,394 shares; 2025Q3: 5,843 shares; 2025Q4: 5,713 shares; 2026Q1: 5,753 shares 5,753$692K0.23%+40Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,749 shares; 2026Q1: 12,749 shares 12,749$674K0.22%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,252 shares; 2024Q4: 446,036 shares; 2025Q1: 541,707 shares; 2025Q2: 4,429 shares; 2025Q3: 3,970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,635 shares; 2026Q1: 3,635 shares 3,635$662K0.22%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,297 shares; 2025Q3: 6,266 shares; 2025Q4: 6,266 shares; 2026Q1: 6,266 shares 6,266$609K0.2%0Timeline
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,201 shares; 2024Q4: 4,055,053 shares; 2025Q1: 4,404,346 shares; 2025Q2: 16,193 shares; 2025Q3: 14,759 shares; 2025Q4: 11,891 shares; 2026Q1: 11,511 shares 11,511$602K0.2%-380Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,675 shares; 2024Q4: 535,015 shares; 2025Q1: 512,046 shares; 2025Q2: 16,387 shares; 2025Q3: 16,438 shares; 2025Q4: 16,482 shares; 2026Q1: 16,527 shares 16,527$594K0.2%+45Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,510 shares; 2024Q4: 317,147 shares; 2025Q1: 308,161 shares; 2025Q2: 3,871 shares; 2025Q3: 4,321 shares; 2025Q4: 4,321 shares; 2026Q1: 4,729 shares 4,729$588K0.19%+408Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,467 shares; 2024Q4: 544,358 shares; 2025Q1: 574,397 shares; 2025Q2: 11,284 shares; 2025Q3: 11,158 shares; 2025Q4: 9,905 shares; 2026Q1: 9,890 shares 9,890$584K0.19%-15Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682 shares 1,682$568K0.19%+299Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,650 shares 16,650$552K0.18%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 920 shares; 2024Q4: 433,343 shares; 2025Q1: 393,445 shares; 2025Q2: 967 shares; 2025Q3: 946 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$544K0.18%-8Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,166 shares; 2024Q4: 215,923 shares; 2025Q1: 321,713 shares; 2025Q2: 105,305 shares; 2025Q3: 102,331 shares; 2025Q4: 103,929 shares; 2026Q1: 117,004 shares 117,004$542K0.18%+13,075Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,076 shares 13,076$520K0.17%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$514K0.17%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,223 shares; 2024Q4: 444,383 shares; 2025Q1: 426,660 shares; 2025Q2: 6,911 shares; 2025Q3: 6,912 shares; 2025Q4: 6,834 shares; 2026Q1: 6,636 shares 6,636$466K0.15%-198Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,874 shares; 2024Q4: 352,782 shares; 2025Q1: 345,244 shares; 2025Q2: 1,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,201 shares; 2026Q1: 2,146 shares 2,146$461K0.15%-55Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 672 shares; 2024Q4: 518,864 shares; 2025Q1: 619,518 shares; 2025Q2: 757 shares; 2025Q3: 563 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares 490$451K0.15%+15Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,078 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486 shares; 2026Q1: 1,486 shares 1,486$437K0.14%0Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,477 shares; 2024Q4: 557,330 shares; 2025Q1: 567,355 shares; 2025Q2: 8,036 shares; 2025Q3: 7,966 shares; 2025Q4: 6,060 shares; 2026Q1: 6,032 shares 6,032$424K0.14%-28Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,211 shares; 2024Q4: 897,539 shares; 2025Q1: 356,182 shares; 2025Q2: 9,189 shares; 2025Q3: 8,993 shares; 2025Q4: 8,453 shares; 2026Q1: 7,673 shares 7,673$415K0.14%-780Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,274 shares 1,274$409K0.13%+308Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,749 shares 2,749$404K0.13%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 664 shares; 2026Q1: 664 shares 664$397K0.13%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,294 shares 4,294$388K0.13%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,771 shares 4,771$370K0.12%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,785 shares 13,785$363K0.12%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,550 shares; 2026Q1: 7,675 shares 7,675$339K0.11%+125Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,774,282 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200,361 shares; 2025Q2: 3,986 shares; 2025Q3: 3,899 shares; 2025Q4: 7,771 shares; 2026Q1: 7,301 shares 7,301$335K0.11%-470Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,112,474 shares; 2025Q1: 3,113,348 shares; 2025Q2: 2,975 shares; 2025Q3: 2,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,813 shares; 2026Q1: 2,604 shares 2,604$333K0.11%-209Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 239 shares; 2026Q1: 293 shares 293$292K0.1%+54Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333 shares; 2026Q1: 1,883 shares 1,883$275K0.09%+550Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares 2,655$275K0.09%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,721 shares; 2024Q4: 936,862 shares; 2025Q1: 975,230 shares; 2025Q2: 6,663 shares; 2025Q3: 6,693 shares; 2025Q4: 6,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares 1,720$267K0.09%-4,838Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 405 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares; 2026Q1: 463 shares 463$265K0.09%+17Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,658 shares; 2026Q1: 2,658 shares 2,658$256K0.08%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,980 shares 1,980$255K0.08%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,299 shares; 2026Q1: 1,299 shares 1,299$251K0.08%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,024 shares; 2025Q4: 3,024 shares; 2026Q1: 3,142 shares 3,142$250K0.08%+118Timeline
FRELFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,291 shares; 2024Q4: 316,263 shares; 2025Q1: 328,810 shares; 2025Q2: 9,942 shares; 2025Q3: 9,628 shares; 2025Q4: 9,304 shares; 2026Q1: 9,154 shares 9,154$246K0.08%-150Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,277 shares; 2024Q4: 234,736 shares; 2025Q1: 245,139 shares; 2025Q2: 5,979 shares; 2025Q3: 5,734 shares; 2025Q4: 5,734 shares; 2026Q1: 5,734 shares 5,734$244K0.08%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,350 shares; 2024Q4: 621,472 shares; 2025Q1: 738,673 shares; 2025Q2: 5,954 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,814 shares 4,814$242K0.08%newTimeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,305 shares; 2024Q4: 7,045,441 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,237 shares 2,237$225K0.07%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares 2,325$213K0.07%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,616 shares 1,616$212K0.07%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,602 shares; 2026Q1: 4,602 shares 4,602$210K0.07%0Timeline
SLVRSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,495 shares 3,495$207K0.07%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,562 shares; 2024Q4: 277,383 shares; 2025Q1: 323,577 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,019 shares; 2025Q4: 2,019 shares; 2026Q1: 2,011 shares 2,011$207K0.07%-8Timeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,572 shares 12,572$153K0.05%newTimeline
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,250 shares 12,250$112K0.04%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC3,532$923Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC58,501$488Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC6,956$406Kshares
FISVFISERV INC4,989$335Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET5,442$211Kshares
MODMODINE MFG CO1,529$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001723115-26-000003 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set