Skip to content

DELTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 893738, RED BANK, NJ

DELTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $217,159,000 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000893738-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$217M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
37.65%
New
9
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DDnew+13,477$1.83M
FDXFnew+3,862$583K
MECnew+9,920$372K
JPMadded+1,020$334K
RTXadded+1,730$328K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-5,135-$5.93M
DDexited-28,968-$1.33M
ADXreduced-41,665-$1.06M
YUMexited-4,000-$622K
TYexited-13,342-$421K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000893738-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $217,159,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,225 shares; 2024Q4: 39,145 shares; 2025Q1: 37,655 shares; 2025Q2: 37,555 shares; 2025Q3: 34,970 shares; 2025Q4: 30,650 shares; 2026Q1: 26,140 shares; 2026Q2: 21,005 shares 21,005$24.2M11.17%-5,135Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,880 shares; 2025Q2: 9,880 shares; 2025Q3: 9,870 shares; 2025Q4: 8,870 shares; 2026Q1: 8,850 shares; 2026Q2: 8,840 shares 8,840$9.41M4.34%-10Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,324 shares; 2024Q4: 42,184 shares; 2025Q1: 33,914 shares; 2025Q2: 33,914 shares; 2025Q3: 33,909 shares; 2025Q4: 31,709 shares; 2026Q1: 31,709 shares; 2026Q2: 31,769 shares 31,769$9.19M4.23%+60Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,135 shares; 2024Q4: 28,235 shares; 2025Q1: 27,170 shares; 2025Q2: 27,170 shares; 2025Q3: 27,135 shares; 2025Q4: 24,335 shares; 2026Q1: 24,435 shares; 2026Q2: 25,455 shares 25,455$8.33M3.84%+1,020Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,521 shares; 2024Q4: 71,591 shares; 2025Q1: 69,394 shares; 2025Q2: 69,394 shares; 2025Q3: 69,239 shares; 2025Q4: 56,559 shares; 2026Q1: 56,489 shares; 2026Q2: 57,917 shares 57,917$7.92M3.65%+1,428Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,406 shares; 2024Q4: 56,306 shares; 2025Q1: 54,846 shares; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares; 2025Q3: 54,711 shares; 2025Q4: 47,751 shares; 2026Q1: 47,691 shares; 2026Q2: 47,636 shares 47,636$5.59M2.58%-55Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,870 shares; 2024Q4: 9,830 shares; 2025Q1: 9,340 shares; 2025Q2: 19,020 shares; 2025Q3: 18,965 shares; 2025Q4: 17,095 shares; 2026Q1: 16,965 shares; 2026Q2: 17,205 shares 17,205$4.33M1.99%+240Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,590 shares; 2024Q4: 54,510 shares; 2025Q1: 52,850 shares; 2025Q2: 52,850 shares; 2025Q3: 52,745 shares; 2025Q4: 45,385 shares; 2026Q1: 45,345 shares; 2026Q2: 46,425 shares 46,425$4.28M1.97%+1,080Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,025 shares; 2024Q4: 34,935 shares; 2025Q1: 33,785 shares; 2025Q2: 33,535 shares; 2025Q3: 33,475 shares; 2025Q4: 29,165 shares; 2026Q1: 29,165 shares; 2026Q2: 29,455 shares 29,455$4.26M1.96%+290Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,230 shares; 2024Q4: 85,650 shares; 2025Q1: 83,610 shares; 2025Q2: 83,610 shares; 2025Q3: 83,410 shares; 2025Q4: 71,180 shares; 2026Q1: 70,980 shares; 2026Q2: 73,580 shares 73,580$4.19M1.93%+2,600Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,575 shares; 2024Q4: 13,555 shares; 2025Q1: 13,005 shares; 2025Q2: 13,005 shares; 2025Q3: 12,970 shares; 2025Q4: 11,070 shares; 2026Q1: 11,070 shares; 2026Q2: 11,845 shares 11,845$4.18M1.93%+775Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,437 shares; 2024Q4: 13,487 shares; 2025Q1: 13,155 shares; 2025Q2: 13,155 shares; 2025Q3: 13,120 shares; 2025Q4: 11,520 shares; 2026Q1: 11,520 shares; 2026Q2: 12,160 shares 12,160$4.14M1.91%+640Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,942 shares; 2024Q4: 17,912 shares; 2025Q1: 17,427 shares; 2025Q2: 17,427 shares; 2025Q3: 17,372 shares; 2025Q4: 15,272 shares; 2026Q1: 15,252 shares; 2026Q2: 15,592 shares 15,592$3.96M1.82%+340Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,620 shares; 2024Q4: 37,570 shares; 2025Q1: 37,120 shares; 2025Q2: 37,120 shares; 2025Q3: 37,050 shares; 2025Q4: 33,040 shares; 2026Q1: 32,980 shares; 2026Q2: 32,960 shares 32,960$3.96M1.82%-20Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,845 shares; 2024Q4: 22,795 shares; 2025Q1: 21,995 shares; 2025Q2: 21,995 shares; 2025Q3: 21,990 shares; 2025Q4: 19,140 shares; 2026Q1: 19,120 shares; 2026Q2: 20,850 shares 20,850$3.96M1.82%+1,730Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,880 shares; 2024Q4: 25,080 shares; 2025Q1: 24,265 shares; 2025Q2: 24,265 shares; 2025Q3: 24,210 shares; 2025Q4: 21,350 shares; 2026Q1: 21,350 shares; 2026Q2: 21,320 shares 21,320$3.94M1.81%-30Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,825 shares; 2024Q4: 20,785 shares; 2025Q1: 20,345 shares; 2025Q2: 20,345 shares; 2025Q3: 20,310 shares; 2025Q4: 17,710 shares; 2026Q1: 17,810 shares; 2026Q2: 17,940 shares 17,940$3.8M1.75%+130Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,420 shares; 2024Q4: 12,390 shares; 2025Q1: 12,010 shares; 2025Q2: 12,010 shares; 2025Q3: 11,975 shares; 2025Q4: 10,575 shares; 2026Q1: 10,555 shares; 2026Q2: 10,605 shares 10,605$3.76M1.73%+50Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,490 shares; 2025Q4: 5,790 shares; 2026Q1: 5,790 shares; 2026Q2: 5,850 shares 5,850$3.71M1.71%+60Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,915 shares; 2024Q4: 28,095 shares; 2025Q1: 26,865 shares; 2025Q2: 26,865 shares; 2025Q3: 26,810 shares; 2025Q4: 23,730 shares; 2026Q1: 23,730 shares; 2026Q2: 23,720 shares 23,720$3.48M1.6%-10Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,915 shares; 2024Q4: 56,055 shares; 2025Q1: 54,390 shares; 2025Q2: 54,190 shares; 2025Q3: 54,095 shares; 2025Q4: 47,065 shares; 2026Q1: 47,065 shares; 2026Q2: 47,035 shares 47,035$3.45M1.59%-30Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,650 shares; 2024Q4: 26,860 shares; 2025Q1: 26,185 shares; 2025Q2: 26,185 shares; 2025Q3: 24,620 shares; 2025Q4: 21,990 shares; 2026Q1: 22,190 shares; 2026Q2: 22,230 shares 22,230$3.26M1.5%+40Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,530 shares; 2024Q4: 10,510 shares; 2025Q1: 10,240 shares; 2025Q2: 10,240 shares; 2025Q3: 10,215 shares; 2025Q4: 8,815 shares; 2026Q1: 8,495 shares; 2026Q2: 8,995 shares 8,995$3.17M1.46%+500Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,880 shares; 2024Q4: 11,860 shares; 2025Q1: 11,560 shares; 2025Q2: 11,535 shares; 2025Q3: 11,510 shares; 2025Q4: 10,010 shares; 2026Q1: 9,190 shares; 2026Q2: 10,030 shares 10,030$3.15M1.45%+840Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,925 shares; 2024Q4: 162,625 shares; 2025Q1: 157,025 shares; 2025Q2: 155,525 shares; 2025Q3: 155,280 shares; 2025Q4: 141,470 shares; 2026Q1: 141,290 shares; 2026Q2: 156,160 shares 156,160$3.13M1.44%+14,870Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,845 shares; 2024Q4: 12,825 shares; 2025Q1: 12,375 shares; 2025Q2: 12,275 shares; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,730 shares; 2026Q2: 11,460 shares 11,460$3.1M1.43%+730Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,890 shares; 2024Q4: 11,940 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,580 shares; 2025Q3: 11,555 shares; 2025Q4: 10,155 shares; 2026Q1: 9,635 shares; 2026Q2: 10,365 shares 10,365$3.04M1.4%+730Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,820 shares; 2024Q4: 8,800 shares; 2025Q1: 8,565 shares; 2025Q2: 8,565 shares; 2025Q3: 8,540 shares; 2025Q4: 7,340 shares; 2026Q1: 7,320 shares; 2026Q2: 7,570 shares 7,570$2.82M1.3%+250Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,520 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,265 shares; 2025Q2: 13,265 shares; 2025Q3: 13,260 shares; 2025Q4: 11,360 shares; 2026Q1: 11,360 shares; 2026Q2: 11,450 shares 11,450$2.82M1.3%+90Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,065 shares; 2024Q4: 9,045 shares; 2025Q1: 8,785 shares; 2025Q2: 8,785 shares; 2025Q3: 8,765 shares; 2025Q4: 7,665 shares; 2026Q1: 7,645 shares; 2026Q2: 7,700 shares 7,700$2.79M1.28%+55Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,420 shares; 2024Q4: 22,390 shares; 2025Q1: 21,800 shares; 2025Q2: 21,800 shares; 2025Q3: 21,755 shares; 2025Q4: 19,195 shares; 2026Q1: 19,195 shares; 2026Q2: 19,625 shares 19,625$2.66M1.22%+430Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,290 shares; 2024Q4: 9,250 shares; 2025Q1: 8,965 shares; 2025Q2: 8,965 shares; 2025Q3: 8,945 shares; 2025Q4: 7,845 shares; 2026Q1: 7,825 shares; 2026Q2: 8,275 shares 8,275$2.59M1.19%+450Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,190 shares; 2024Q4: 7,250 shares; 2025Q1: 7,005 shares; 2025Q2: 7,005 shares; 2025Q3: 6,965 shares; 2025Q4: 6,165 shares; 2026Q1: 6,145 shares; 2026Q2: 6,210 shares 6,210$2.58M1.19%+65Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,410 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares; 2026Q2: 3,410 shares 3,410$2.55M1.17%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,360 shares; 2024Q4: 73,780 shares; 2025Q1: 73,340 shares; 2025Q2: 72,890 shares; 2025Q3: 72,720 shares; 2025Q4: 61,760 shares; 2026Q1: 61,760 shares; 2026Q2: 62,020 shares 62,020$2.29M1.06%+260Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,976 shares; 2026Q1: 13,976 shares; 2026Q2: 13,904 shares 13,904$2.27M1.05%-72Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,715 shares; 2024Q4: 12,695 shares; 2025Q1: 12,445 shares; 2025Q2: 12,395 shares; 2025Q3: 12,325 shares; 2025Q4: 11,325 shares; 2026Q1: 11,325 shares; 2026Q2: 12,320 shares 12,320$2.21M1.02%+995Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,190 shares; 2024Q4: 21,710 shares; 2025Q1: 21,350 shares; 2025Q2: 21,270 shares; 2025Q3: 21,265 shares; 2025Q4: 18,265 shares; 2026Q1: 18,265 shares; 2026Q2: 18,265 shares 18,265$1.88M0.87%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,477 shares 13,477$1.83M0.84%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,305 shares; 2024Q4: 26,255 shares; 2025Q1: 25,390 shares; 2025Q2: 25,390 shares; 2025Q3: 25,325 shares; 2025Q4: 22,305 shares; 2026Q1: 22,275 shares; 2026Q2: 22,275 shares 22,275$1.74M0.8%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,635 shares; 2024Q4: 18,545 shares; 2025Q1: 18,445 shares; 2025Q2: 18,445 shares; 2025Q3: 18,440 shares; 2025Q4: 15,940 shares; 2026Q1: 16,240 shares; 2026Q2: 16,730 shares 16,730$1.73M0.8%+490Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,670 shares; 2024Q4: 27,460 shares; 2025Q1: 27,130 shares; 2025Q2: 27,130 shares; 2025Q3: 27,125 shares; 2025Q4: 23,735 shares; 2026Q1: 23,735 shares; 2026Q2: 23,735 shares 23,735$1.71M0.79%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,620 shares; 2024Q4: 3,610 shares; 2025Q1: 3,535 shares; 2025Q2: 3,525 shares; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares; 2025Q4: 3,105 shares; 2026Q1: 3,105 shares; 2026Q2: 3,345 shares 3,345$1.7M0.78%+240Timeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,476 shares; 2024Q4: 105,466 shares; 2025Q1: 105,466 shares; 2025Q2: 105,466 shares; 2025Q3: 105,466 shares; 2025Q4: 105,466 shares; 2026Q1: 105,466 shares; 2026Q2: 63,801 shares 63,801$1.63M0.75%-41,665Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.55M0.71%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,810 shares; 2024Q4: 11,610 shares; 2025Q1: 11,610 shares; 2025Q2: 11,610 shares; 2025Q3: 11,610 shares; 2025Q4: 11,610 shares; 2026Q1: 11,610 shares; 2026Q2: 12,060 shares 12,060$1.52M0.7%+450Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,925 shares; 2025Q1: 3,925 shares; 2025Q2: 3,925 shares; 2025Q3: 3,925 shares; 2025Q4: 7,850 shares; 2026Q1: 7,850 shares; 2026Q2: 7,850 shares 7,850$1.5M0.69%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,770 shares; 2024Q4: 1,770 shares; 2025Q1: 1,690 shares; 2025Q2: 11,090 shares; 2025Q3: 11,085 shares; 2025Q4: 9,485 shares; 2026Q1: 9,485 shares; 2026Q2: 11,285 shares 11,285$1.46M0.67%+1,800Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,775 shares; 2024Q4: 10,355 shares; 2025Q1: 10,130 shares; 2025Q2: 10,130 shares; 2025Q3: 10,130 shares; 2025Q4: 8,930 shares; 2026Q1: 8,930 shares; 2026Q2: 8,930 shares 8,930$1.45M0.67%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,467 shares; 2026Q1: 21,467 shares; 2026Q2: 22,807 shares 22,807$1.37M0.63%+1,340Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,630 shares; 2024Q4: 8,350 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,550 shares; 2026Q2: 10,790 shares 10,790$1.18M0.55%+2,240Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,620 shares; 2024Q4: 9,520 shares; 2025Q1: 8,670 shares; 2025Q2: 8,670 shares; 2025Q3: 6,670 shares; 2025Q4: 6,670 shares; 2026Q1: 5,930 shares; 2026Q2: 5,880 shares 5,880$1.18M0.54%-50Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,970 shares; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 2,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,430 shares; 2026Q2: 2,430 shares 2,430$1.18M0.54%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.11M0.51%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,270 shares; 2024Q4: 8,250 shares; 2025Q1: 7,990 shares; 2025Q2: 7,990 shares; 2025Q3: 7,985 shares; 2025Q4: 6,865 shares; 2026Q1: 6,945 shares; 2026Q2: 7,080 shares 7,080$1.07M0.49%+135Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.02M0.47%0Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,975 shares; 2024Q4: 41,855 shares; 2025Q1: 37,405 shares; 2025Q2: 37,405 shares; 2025Q3: 36,205 shares; 2025Q4: 36,205 shares; 2026Q1: 36,205 shares; 2026Q2: 38,085 shares 38,085$926K0.43%+1,880Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,745 shares; 2024Q4: 2,745 shares; 2025Q1: 2,555 shares; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: 2,455 shares; 2025Q4: 2,455 shares; 2026Q1: 2,455 shares; 2026Q2: 2,455 shares 2,455$830K0.38%0Timeline
ICFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,400 shares; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,400 shares; 2025Q4: 11,400 shares; 2026Q1: 11,400 shares; 2026Q2: 11,400 shares 11,400$771K0.36%0Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,900 shares; 2024Q4: 40,400 shares; 2025Q1: 37,450 shares; 2025Q2: 37,450 shares; 2025Q3: 36,950 shares; 2025Q4: 36,950 shares; 2026Q1: 36,850 shares; 2026Q2: 38,350 shares 38,350$684K0.31%+1,500Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,735 shares; 2024Q4: 1,805 shares; 2025Q1: 1,765 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,575 shares; 2026Q2: 1,575 shares 1,575$670K0.31%0Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,874 shares; 2024Q4: 3,054 shares; 2025Q1: 2,984 shares; 2025Q2: 2,984 shares; 2025Q3: 2,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844 shares; 2026Q1: 2,844 shares; 2026Q2: 2,844 shares 2,844$616K0.28%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,120 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares; 2026Q2: 1,120 shares 1,120$585K0.27%0Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,862 shares 3,862$583K0.27%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$555K0.26%0Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$539K0.25%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,520 shares; 2024Q4: 19,090 shares; 2025Q1: 17,090 shares; 2025Q2: 16,790 shares; 2025Q3: 15,790 shares; 2025Q4: 15,790 shares; 2026Q1: 15,790 shares; 2026Q2: 16,340 shares 16,340$498K0.23%+550Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,460 shares; 2024Q4: 6,460 shares; 2025Q1: 6,295 shares; 2025Q2: 6,295 shares; 2025Q3: 5,995 shares; 2025Q4: 5,995 shares; 2026Q1: 5,995 shares; 2026Q2: 6,195 shares 6,195$488K0.22%+200Timeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$482K0.22%0Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$477K0.22%0Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$476K0.22%0Timeline
MSPRAMorgan Stanley Dep Shs repstgQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,755 shares; 2024Q4: 26,755 shares; 2025Q1: 25,605 shares; 2025Q2: 25,605 shares; 2025Q3: 25,605 shares; 2025Q4: 25,605 shares; 2026Q1: 23,605 shares; 2026Q2: 24,605 shares 24,605$463K0.21%+1,000Timeline
FPFFIRST TR INTER DURATN PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,540 shares; 2024Q4: 29,840 shares; 2025Q1: 27,340 shares; 2025Q2: 27,340 shares; 2025Q3: 27,340 shares; 2025Q4: 25,340 shares; 2026Q1: 24,040 shares; 2026Q2: 25,140 shares 25,140$457K0.21%+1,100Timeline
EQLALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 8,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares; 2026Q2: 8,100 shares 8,100$409K0.19%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,650 shares; 2025Q1: 2,650 shares; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares; 2026Q1: 2,650 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$403K0.19%0Timeline
GSPRDGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,805 shares; 2024Q4: 19,805 shares; 2025Q1: 19,805 shares; 2025Q2: 19,805 shares; 2025Q3: 19,805 shares; 2025Q4: 19,805 shares; 2026Q1: 19,805 shares; 2026Q2: 19,805 shares 19,805$374K0.17%0Timeline
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,610 shares; 2024Q4: 10,610 shares; 2025Q1: 10,380 shares; 2025Q2: 10,380 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,920 shares 9,920$372K0.17%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,650 shares; 2025Q1: 6,650 shares; 2025Q2: 6,650 shares; 2025Q3: 6,650 shares; 2025Q4: 6,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,650 shares; 2026Q2: 6,650 shares 6,650$357K0.16%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 1,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,785 shares; 2025Q2: 1,785 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares; 2026Q1: 1,705 shares; 2026Q2: 1,705 shares 1,705$350K0.16%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,380 shares; 2025Q1: 3,380 shares; 2025Q2: 3,380 shares; 2025Q3: 3,380 shares; 2025Q4: 3,380 shares; 2026Q1: 3,380 shares; 2026Q2: 3,380 shares 3,380$346K0.16%0Timeline
TRUIST FINL CORP DEP SHS RE…TRUIST FINL CORP DEP SHS REPSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,045 shares; 2024Q4: 20,045 shares; 2025Q1: 18,995 shares; 2025Q2: 18,995 shares; 2025Q3: 18,995 shares; 2025Q4: 18,995 shares; 2026Q1: 18,995 shares; 2026Q2: 18,995 shares 18,995$340K0.16%0
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,425 shares; 2024Q4: 2,485 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435 shares; 2025Q2: 2,435 shares; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares; 2026Q2: 2,325 shares 2,325$338K0.16%0Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$336K0.15%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,670 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,730 shares; 2025Q2: 2,730 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,575 shares; 2026Q1: 2,575 shares; 2026Q2: 2,775 shares 2,775$328K0.15%+200Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,490 shares; 2026Q2: 2,490 shares 2,490$313K0.14%0Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,710 shares; 2025Q2: 1,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,640 shares; 2026Q2: 1,730 shares 1,730$310K0.14%+90Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 705 shares; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: 685 shares; 2025Q2: 685 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 655 shares; 2026Q2: 655 shares 655$305K0.14%0Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,160 shares; 2025Q1: 14,840 shares; 2025Q2: 14,840 shares; 2025Q3: 14,230 shares; 2025Q4: 14,230 shares; 2026Q1: 14,230 shares; 2026Q2: 14,230 shares 14,230$300K0.14%0Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,060 shares; 2024Q4: 6,060 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,930 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,490 shares; 2026Q2: 5,490 shares 5,490$300K0.14%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$290K0.13%0Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$289K0.13%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,710 shares; 2024Q4: 4,710 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$287K0.13%+200Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,130 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares; 2026Q2: 2,080 shares 2,080$267K0.12%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$255K0.12%newTimeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,390 shares; 2026Q2: 3,390 shares 3,390$245K0.11%0Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$243K0.11%0Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,110 shares; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,050 shares 2,050$234K0.11%0Timeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$227K0.1%0Timeline
SDOGALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,300 shares 3,300$225K0.1%0Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$218K0.1%newTimeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$218K0.1%newTimeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$218K0.1%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,592 shares; 2026Q2: 4,592 shares 4,592$213K0.1%0Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,710 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,710 shares 1,710$207K0.1%newTimeline
RQICOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,700 shares; 2024Q4: 19,700 shares; 2025Q1: 19,700 shares; 2025Q2: 19,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,700 shares; 2025Q4: 19,700 shares; 2026Q1: 19,700 shares; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$170K0.08%-5,900Timeline
SFGYYSONY FINL GROUP INC ADR (JPN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,616 shares 30,616$133K0.06%newTimeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST BBG CONV SEC ETFprincipal1,186,000$1.28M+100,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC28,968$1.33Mshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC4,000$622Kshares
TYTRI CONTL CORP13,342$421Kshares
WATWATERS CORP913$272Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC6,001$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000893738-26-000003 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000893738-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000893738-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000893738-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set