Skip to content

DELTA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC/TN

Follow

13F filer, CIK 860857, MEMPHIS, TN

DELTA ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC/TN reported $1,156,394,005 across 599 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000860857-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.16B
Holdings
599
Top 10 weight
52.11%
New
23
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+99,643$22.3M
HONAnew+99,383$22M
ACNadded+40,356$5.02M
FDXFnew+3,720$562K
DDnew+2,764$375K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-200,235-$45.3M
INTCreduced-84,454-$11.8M
GSreduced-1,277-$1.29M
CATreduced-870-$926K
NVDAreduced-4,030-$806K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000860857-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,156,394,005, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$4.42K<0.01%0Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$4.3K<0.01%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$4.24K<0.01%0Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: 91 shares; 2025Q1: 91 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 91 shares; 2026Q2: 91 shares 91$4.19K<0.01%0Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$4.18K<0.01%0Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$4.14K<0.01%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$4.13K<0.01%newTimeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 361 shares; 2024Q4: 361 shares; 2025Q1: 361 shares; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 361 shares; 2025Q4: 361 shares; 2026Q1: 361 shares; 2026Q2: 361 shares 361$4.11K<0.01%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146 shares; 2024Q4: 292 shares; 2025Q1: 292 shares; 2025Q2: 292 shares; 2025Q3: 292 shares; 2025Q4: 208 shares; 2026Q1: 208 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$4.09K<0.01%-196Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 53 shares; 2026Q1: 53 shares; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$4.02K<0.01%0Timeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 193 shares; 2024Q4: 193 shares; 2025Q1: 193 shares; 2025Q2: 193 shares; 2025Q3: 193 shares; 2025Q4: 193 shares; 2026Q1: 193 shares; 2026Q2: 193 shares 193$4.01K<0.01%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$3.72K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111 shares; 2024Q4: 111 shares; 2025Q1: 111 shares; 2025Q2: 111 shares; 2025Q3: 111 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3.63K<0.01%0Timeline
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$3.61K<0.01%-40Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares; 2026Q2: 45 shares 45$3.56K<0.01%0Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 333 shares; 2026Q2: 167 shares 167$3.55K<0.01%-166Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$3.44K<0.01%0Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$3.4K<0.01%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$3.4K<0.01%0Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143 shares; 2024Q4: 143 shares; 2025Q1: 143 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$3.32K<0.01%0Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 310 shares; 2024Q4: 310 shares; 2025Q1: 310 shares; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 310 shares; 2025Q4: 310 shares; 2026Q1: 310 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$3.22K<0.01%-60Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$3.21K<0.01%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares; 2026Q2: 66 shares 66$3.21K<0.01%0Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 375 shares; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 375 shares; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 375 shares; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$3.19K<0.01%0Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65 shares; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$3.06K<0.01%0Timeline
KFFBKENTUCKY FIRST FED BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 603 shares; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: 603 shares; 2025Q2: 603 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 603 shares; 2026Q1: 603 shares; 2026Q2: 603 shares 603$3.06K<0.01%0Timeline
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 670 shares; 2026Q1: 670 shares; 2026Q2: 670 shares 670$3.01K<0.01%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$2.88K<0.01%0Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 943 shares; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 943 shares; 2025Q2: 943 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$2.81K<0.01%-450Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$2.61K<0.01%0Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 204 shares; 2025Q4: 204 shares; 2026Q1: 204 shares; 2026Q2: 204 shares 204$2.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$2.59K<0.01%newTimeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 76 shares; 2025Q3: 96 shares; 2025Q4: 96 shares; 2026Q1: 96 shares; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$2.49K<0.01%0Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: 55 shares; 2025Q1: 55 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$2.45K<0.01%0Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$2.44K<0.01%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$2.3K<0.01%0Timeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$2.28K<0.01%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134 shares; 2024Q4: 134 shares; 2025Q1: 134 shares; 2025Q2: 134 shares; 2025Q3: 147 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares; 2026Q2: 139 shares 139$2.21K<0.01%-1Timeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$2.14K<0.01%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$2.13K<0.01%0Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$2.12K<0.01%0Timeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 53 shares; 2026Q2: 53 shares 53$2K<0.01%0Timeline
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52 shares; 2025Q4: 52 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 52 shares 52$1.95K<0.01%0Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.92K<0.01%0Timeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105 shares; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares; 2026Q2: 105 shares 105$1.87K<0.01%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1.82K<0.01%0Timeline
PFFDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97 shares; 2024Q4: 97 shares; 2025Q1: 97 shares; 2025Q2: 97 shares; 2025Q3: 97 shares; 2025Q4: 97 shares; 2026Q1: 97 shares; 2026Q2: 97 shares 97$1.81K<0.01%0Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 171 shares 171$1.81K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195 shares; 2024Q4: 195 shares; 2025Q1: 195 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 195 shares; 2025Q4: 195 shares; 2026Q1: 195 shares; 2026Q2: 195 shares 195$1.74K<0.01%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160 shares; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 160 shares; 2025Q2: 160 shares; 2025Q3: 160 shares; 2025Q4: 160 shares; 2026Q1: 160 shares; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$1.73K<0.01%0Timeline
PSKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$1.71K<0.01%0Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$1.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PGFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124 shares; 2024Q4: 124 shares; 2025Q1: 124 shares; 2025Q2: 124 shares; 2025Q3: 124 shares; 2025Q4: 124 shares; 2026Q1: 124 shares; 2026Q2: 124 shares 124$1.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 184 shares; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: 122 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares; 2025Q3: 122 shares; 2025Q4: 122 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.54K<0.01%-40Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 852 shares; 2024Q4: 852 shares; 2025Q1: 852 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.53K<0.01%0Timeline
EPRFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 92 shares; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: 92 shares; 2025Q3: 92 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: 92 shares; 2026Q2: 92 shares 92$1.52K<0.01%0Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: 86 shares; 2025Q2: 86 shares; 2025Q3: 86 shares; 2025Q4: 86 shares; 2026Q1: 86 shares; 2026Q2: 86 shares 86$1.45K<0.01%0Timeline
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70 shares; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: 70 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$1.43K<0.01%0Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$1.39K<0.01%0Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.35K<0.01%0Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1.34K<0.01%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.32K<0.01%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.3K<0.01%0Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.21K<0.01%0Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74 shares; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 74 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$1.17K<0.01%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$1.15K<0.01%0Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 61 shares; 2025Q2: 61 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares; 2026Q2: 61 shares 61$1.04K<0.01%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94 shares; 2024Q4: 94 shares; 2025Q1: 94 shares; 2025Q2: 94 shares; 2025Q3: 94 shares; 2025Q4: 94 shares; 2026Q1: 94 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.02K<0.01%-90Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$993<0.01%0Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 221 shares; 2025Q1: 221 shares; 2025Q2: 221 shares; 2025Q3: 221 shares; 2025Q4: 269 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares; 2026Q2: 269 shares 269$987<0.01%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$981<0.01%0Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$972<0.01%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$958<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 93 shares; 2025Q2: 63 shares; 2025Q3: 63 shares; 2025Q4: 63 shares; 2026Q1: 63 shares; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$853<0.01%0Timeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$819<0.01%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$539<0.01%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,087 shares; 2024Q4: 3,087 shares; 2025Q1: 3,087 shares; 2025Q2: 2,905 shares; 2025Q3: 2,905 shares; 2025Q4: 2,004 shares; 2026Q1: 2,004 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$503<0.01%-1,997Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$502<0.01%0Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$482<0.01%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$436<0.01%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$403<0.01%0Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$357<0.01%0Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$355<0.01%0Timeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$301<0.01%0Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$292<0.01%0Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166 shares; 2024Q4: 166 shares; 2025Q1: 166 shares; 2025Q2: 166 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$194<0.01%0Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares; 2026Q2: 66 shares 66$184<0.01%0Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$174<0.01%0Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$145<0.01%0Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$107<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$95<0.01%0Timeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$80<0.01%0Timeline
WPRTWESTPORT FUEL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$34<0.01%0Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$31<0.01%0Timeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%0Timeline
RQIRTCOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$12<0.01%newTimeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$10<0.01%0Timeline
KLXEKLX ENERGY SERVICES HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$5<0.01%0Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC200,235$45.3Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC8,453$387Kshares
IWBISHARES TR350$125Kshares
CORZZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW7,115$107Kshares
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW8,539$74.6Kshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW981$64.9Kshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW3,371$50.4Kshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC150$27Kshares
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DEL1,534$20.8Kshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP200$8.95Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC550$8.65Kshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC30$5.12Kshares
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTD700$4.64Kshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC24$1.77Kshares
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN F146$1.74Kshares
AORISHARES TR20$1.29Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND1$463shares
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP4$212shares
TPVGTRIPLEPOINT VENTURE GROWTH B13$65shares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC4$4shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000860857-26-000004 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000860857-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-25-000037 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-25-000021 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-25-000010 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-24-000051 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-24-000029 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-24-000024 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001855205-24-000008 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001843991-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904425-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000860857-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-005210 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-003390 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-001895 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-000466 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-003875 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-002700 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-001761 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-000447 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-004899 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-003362 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-002195 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-000695 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-004956 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-003454 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-002203 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-000327 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-005699 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-003939 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-002546 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-17-000443 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-011561 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-009800 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-008264 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-16-006316 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-004828 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-003052 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-001776 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-15-000287 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000910472-14-004658 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000910472-14-003105 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000910472-14-001727 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000910472-14-000185 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000910472-13-004354 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000910472-13-002879 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set