Skip to content

Davis Selected Advisers

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1036325, Tucson, AZ

Davis Selected Advisers reported $21,781,443,023 across 112 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001036325-26-000016

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$21.8B
Holdings
112
Top 10 weight
47.29%
New
6
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LYBnew+5,596,588$451M
CIadded+1,481,077$395M
JBSadded+14,389,919$258M
CTRAadded+4,581,896$161M
SEadded+1,413,297$117M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATreduced-3,004,196-$1.03B
DARreduced-2,654,401-$164M
MGMreduced-2,524,864-$93.4M
TECKreduced-1,434,946-$74.3M
MKLreduced-31,727-$60.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001036325-26-000016, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $21,781,443,023, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,628,400 shares; 2024Q4: 9,249,045 shares; 2025Q1: 8,999,453 shares; 2025Q2: 8,955,742 shares; 2025Q3: 8,380,117 shares; 2025Q4: 8,614,766 shares; 2026Q1: 8,539,736 shares 8,539,736$1.56B7.15%-75,030Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,338,141 shares; 2025Q3: 19,883,481 shares; 2025Q4: 32,537,508 shares; 2026Q1: 37,119,404 shares 37,119,404$1.3B5.99%+4,581,896Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,392,993 shares; 2024Q4: 14,375,139 shares; 2025Q1: 14,889,014 shares; 2025Q2: 19,331,637 shares; 2025Q3: 19,431,562 shares; 2025Q4: 22,041,759 shares; 2026Q1: 22,237,960 shares 22,237,960$1.16B5.31%+196,201Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,647,266 shares; 2024Q4: 62,573,562 shares; 2025Q1: 64,948,236 shares; 2025Q2: 66,375,520 shares; 2025Q3: 69,345,645 shares; 2025Q4: 78,177,984 shares; 2026Q1: 78,211,191 shares 78,211,191$1.06B4.85%+33,207Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,714,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,492,597 shares; 2025Q1: 2,210,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,107,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,715,514 shares; 2025Q4: 1,752,974 shares; 2026Q1: 1,719,156 shares 1,719,156$984M4.52%-33,818Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,038,296 shares; 2024Q4: 19,920,713 shares; 2025Q1: 20,815,057 shares; 2025Q2: 23,821,109 shares; 2025Q3: 23,953,452 shares; 2025Q4: 26,820,202 shares; 2026Q1: 24,295,338 shares 24,295,338$899M4.13%-2,524,864Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,062,607 shares; 2024Q4: 3,015,704 shares; 2025Q1: 3,039,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,854,413 shares; 2025Q3: 2,770,594 shares; 2025Q4: 3,118,760 shares; 2026Q1: 3,094,659 shares 3,094,659$890M4.09%-24,101Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,512 shares; 2024Q4: 11,385,950 shares; 2025Q1: 11,549,057 shares; 2025Q2: 11,586,790 shares; 2025Q3: 11,403,641 shares; 2025Q4: 12,760,511 shares; 2026Q1: 12,239,666 shares 12,239,666$879M4.04%-520,845Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111,577 shares; 2024Q4: 3,080,686 shares; 2025Q1: 4,679,582 shares; 2025Q2: 8,956,466 shares; 2025Q3: 9,962,127 shares; 2025Q4: 12,827,540 shares; 2026Q1: 13,090,689 shares 13,090,689$839M3.85%+263,149Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 289,600 shares; 2024Q4: 370,522 shares; 2025Q1: 371,469 shares; 2025Q2: 371,131 shares; 2025Q3: 373,528 shares; 2025Q4: 415,160 shares; 2026Q1: 383,433 shares 383,433$734M3.37%-31,727Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,062,415 shares; 2024Q4: 3,807,582 shares; 2025Q1: 3,519,954 shares; 2025Q2: 3,269,161 shares; 2025Q3: 3,137,986 shares; 2025Q4: 3,429,262 shares; 2026Q1: 3,425,252 shares 3,425,252$713M3.28%-4,010Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,617 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582 shares; 2025Q1: 1,558 shares; 2025Q2: 1,065 shares; 2025Q3: 998 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 923 shares 923$663M3.04%-20Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,263,227 shares; 2024Q4: 8,635,051 shares; 2025Q1: 8,468,647 shares; 2025Q2: 8,176,423 shares; 2025Q3: 7,786,052 shares; 2025Q4: 8,258,031 shares; 2026Q1: 8,190,871 shares 8,190,871$652M2.99%-67,160Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,439,871 shares; 2024Q4: 1,431,796 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433,251 shares; 2025Q2: 655,889 shares; 2025Q3: 656,318 shares; 2025Q4: 752,852 shares; 2026Q1: 2,233,929 shares 2,233,929$596M2.74%+1,481,077Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,360,962 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350,090 shares; 2025Q1: 2,431,035 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,317,408 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853,227 shares; 2026Q1: 2,849,671 shares 2,849,671$553M2.54%-3,556Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,390,911 shares; 2024Q4: 11,298,820 shares; 2025Q1: 11,190,628 shares; 2025Q2: 11,034,993 shares; 2025Q3: 11,023,662 shares; 2025Q4: 12,019,609 shares; 2026Q1: 10,584,663 shares 10,584,663$548M2.51%-1,434,946Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,854,741 shares; 2026Q1: 26,244,660 shares 26,244,660$471M2.16%+14,389,919Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,596,588 shares 5,596,588$451M2.07%newTimeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,271,513 shares; 2024Q4: 5,246,614 shares; 2025Q1: 5,288,138 shares; 2025Q2: 5,492,661 shares; 2025Q3: 5,517,611 shares; 2025Q4: 6,220,072 shares; 2026Q1: 6,330,325 shares 6,330,325$413M1.9%+110,253Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,112,767 shares; 2024Q4: 4,712,217 shares; 2025Q1: 4,993,172 shares; 2025Q2: 4,957,593 shares; 2025Q3: 5,553,992 shares; 2025Q4: 4,201,298 shares; 2026Q1: 1,197,102 shares 1,197,102$409M1.88%-3,004,196Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,178,336 shares; 2024Q4: 1,095,002 shares; 2025Q1: 1,086,389 shares; 2025Q2: 1,071,823 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070,445 shares; 2025Q4: 1,186,647 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195,391 shares 1,195,391$390M1.79%+8,744Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 746,965 shares; 2024Q4: 717,513 shares; 2025Q1: 678,453 shares; 2025Q2: 553,845 shares; 2025Q3: 533,948 shares; 2025Q4: 739,875 shares; 2026Q1: 749,846 shares 749,846$359M1.65%+9,971Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,132 shares; 2024Q4: 51,115 shares; 2025Q1: 48,519 shares; 2025Q2: 1,132,885 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139,303 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,247,476 shares 1,247,476$338M1.55%-25,924Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,746,822 shares; 2024Q4: 3,747,161 shares; 2025Q1: 4,862,997 shares; 2025Q2: 4,949,468 shares; 2025Q3: 4,941,445 shares; 2025Q4: 5,053,389 shares; 2026Q1: 6,555,112 shares 6,555,112$326M1.5%+1,501,723Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,399,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,397,260 shares; 2025Q1: 2,388,302 shares; 2025Q2: 1,354,420 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361,612 shares; 2025Q4: 1,589,883 shares; 2026Q1: 1,617,813 shares 1,617,813$317M1.46%+27,930Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,372,511 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419,715 shares; 2025Q3: 3,542,388 shares; 2025Q4: 4,020,791 shares; 2026Q1: 3,599,127 shares 3,599,127$266M1.22%-421,664Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,407,562 shares; 2024Q4: 1,370,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,402,068 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585,587 shares; 2025Q3: 1,599,311 shares; 2025Q4: 1,797,887 shares; 2026Q1: 1,875,428 shares 1,875,428$248M1.14%+77,541Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,041,981 shares; 2024Q4: 1,991,357 shares; 2025Q1: 2,027,266 shares; 2025Q2: 1,804,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812,922 shares; 2025Q4: 2,048,835 shares; 2026Q1: 2,086,643 shares 2,086,643$242M1.11%+37,808Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,400,391 shares; 2025Q1: 7,819,344 shares; 2025Q2: 11,635,925 shares; 2025Q3: 14,981,773 shares; 2025Q4: 17,537,524 shares; 2026Q1: 28,763,191 shares 28,763,191$239M1.1%+11,225,667Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,892,057 shares; 2025Q4: 11,801,983 shares; 2026Q1: 12,400,101 shares 12,400,101$227M1.04%+598,118Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,153,295 shares; 2024Q4: 1,811,263 shares; 2025Q1: 1,787,242 shares; 2025Q2: 1,769,093 shares; 2025Q3: 1,777,367 shares; 2025Q4: 2,046,583 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100,935 shares 2,100,935$227M1.04%+54,352Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 665,676 shares; 2024Q4: 646,956 shares; 2025Q1: 646,697 shares; 2025Q2: 650,390 shares; 2025Q3: 646,051 shares; 2025Q4: 710,963 shares; 2026Q1: 677,607 shares 677,607$194M0.89%-33,356Timeline
DUSADAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,385,789 shares; 2024Q4: 3,386,897 shares; 2025Q1: 3,383,338 shares; 2025Q2: 3,383,338 shares; 2025Q3: 3,383,338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,384,566 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400,745 shares 3,400,745$173M0.79%+16,179Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,399,528 shares; 2024Q4: 657,723 shares; 2025Q1: 639,852 shares; 2025Q2: 636,042 shares; 2025Q3: 595,626 shares; 2025Q4: 571,586 shares; 2026Q1: 556,452 shares 556,452$164M0.75%-15,134Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 649,028 shares; 2024Q4: 638,014 shares; 2025Q1: 514,628 shares; 2025Q2: 448,305 shares; 2025Q3: 440,594 shares; 2025Q4: 436,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,849,831 shares 1,849,831$153M0.7%+1,413,297Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,011 shares; 2025Q2: 215,073 shares; 2025Q3: 223,574 shares; 2025Q4: 247,981 shares; 2026Q1: 335,810 shares 335,810$134M0.61%+87,829Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,435,536 shares; 2024Q4: 2,444,176 shares; 2025Q1: 2,461,119 shares; 2025Q2: 2,512,856 shares; 2025Q3: 2,668,869 shares; 2025Q4: 2,744,310 shares; 2026Q1: 2,813,525 shares 2,813,525$131M0.6%+69,215Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,736 shares; 2024Q4: 501,629 shares; 2025Q1: 495,808 shares; 2025Q2: 502,357 shares; 2025Q3: 501,817 shares; 2025Q4: 530,089 shares; 2026Q1: 541,922 shares 541,922$113M0.52%+11,833Timeline
DINTDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,866,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,869,214 shares; 2025Q1: 3,890,080 shares; 2025Q2: 3,890,080 shares; 2025Q3: 3,890,080 shares; 2025Q4: 3,892,451 shares; 2026Q1: 3,915,748 shares 3,915,748$105M0.48%+23,297Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,020 shares; 2024Q4: 256,987 shares; 2025Q1: 258,503 shares; 2025Q2: 290,746 shares; 2025Q3: 292,570 shares; 2025Q4: 364,502 shares; 2026Q1: 381,007 shares 381,007$104M0.48%+16,505Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,702,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,635,624 shares; 2025Q1: 2,657,782 shares; 2025Q2: 2,280,775 shares; 2025Q3: 2,243,689 shares; 2025Q4: 2,514,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,413,247 shares 2,413,247$96.6M0.44%-100,825Timeline
DFNLDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,128,485 shares; 2024Q4: 2,129,265 shares; 2025Q1: 2,129,860 shares; 2025Q2: 2,129,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129,860 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130,361 shares; 2026Q1: 2,130,666 shares 2,130,666$95.5M0.44%+305Timeline
DWLDDAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,916,112 shares; 2024Q4: 1,917,980 shares; 2025Q1: 1,916,287 shares; 2025Q2: 1,916,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,916,287 shares; 2025Q4: 1,917,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,935,585 shares 1,935,585$84.8M0.39%+18,125Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,214 shares; 2024Q4: 142,313 shares; 2025Q1: 143,801 shares; 2025Q2: 143,067 shares; 2025Q3: 143,145 shares; 2025Q4: 229,739 shares; 2026Q1: 257,190 shares 257,190$76.4M0.35%+27,451Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,548 shares; 2024Q4: 274,490 shares; 2025Q1: 271,435 shares; 2025Q2: 270,500 shares; 2025Q3: 247,940 shares; 2025Q4: 241,700 shares; 2026Q1: 233,126 shares 233,126$70.5M0.32%-8,574Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,163,759 shares; 2024Q4: 3,170,939 shares; 2025Q1: 3,139,289 shares; 2025Q2: 3,132,678 shares; 2025Q3: 3,134,234 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227,910 shares; 2026Q1: 4,823,570 shares 4,823,570$68.7M0.32%+1,595,660Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605,243 shares; 2024Q4: 606,197 shares; 2025Q1: 599,066 shares; 2025Q2: 597,343 shares; 2025Q3: 595,697 shares; 2025Q4: 600,046 shares; 2026Q1: 614,097 shares 614,097$65.5M0.3%+14,051Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,366,975 shares; 2024Q4: 2,136,974 shares; 2025Q1: 1,910,645 shares; 2025Q2: 1,898,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010,681 shares; 2025Q4: 521,722 shares; 2026Q1: 525,228 shares 525,228$62.3M0.29%+3,506Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,169,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,170,435 shares; 2025Q1: 1,156,148 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153,397 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149,873 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159,204 shares 1,159,204$56.5M0.26%+9,331Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,070,712 shares; 2024Q4: 1,076,424 shares; 2025Q1: 1,068,441 shares; 2025Q2: 1,062,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058,793 shares; 2025Q4: 1,053,710 shares; 2026Q1: 1,073,129 shares 1,073,129$56.3M0.26%+19,419Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,355 shares; 2024Q4: 97,487 shares; 2025Q1: 76,126 shares; 2025Q2: 46,769 shares; 2025Q3: 46,787 shares; 2025Q4: 56,347 shares; 2026Q1: 317,422 shares 317,422$54.3M0.25%+261,075Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,399,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,472,106 shares; 2026Q1: 2,539,206 shares 2,539,206$47.6M0.22%+67,100Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 597,320 shares; 2025Q1: 596,114 shares; 2025Q2: 593,347 shares; 2025Q3: 594,740 shares; 2025Q4: 426,164 shares; 2026Q1: 422,712 shares 422,712$47.3M0.22%-3,452Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,733,513 shares; 2025Q2: 2,948,514 shares; 2025Q3: 2,931,198 shares; 2025Q4: 2,931,198 shares; 2026Q1: 2,931,198 shares 2,931,198$46.6M0.21%0Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,883 shares; 2024Q4: 39,212 shares; 2025Q1: 39,662 shares; 2025Q2: 39,500 shares; 2025Q3: 39,428 shares; 2025Q4: 118,017 shares; 2026Q1: 140,908 shares 140,908$46.1M0.21%+22,891Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 568,982 shares; 2026Q1: 588,885 shares 588,885$32.9M0.15%+19,903Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,705 shares; 2024Q4: 300,056 shares; 2025Q1: 297,606 shares; 2025Q2: 296,438 shares; 2025Q3: 296,441 shares; 2025Q4: 301,695 shares; 2026Q1: 310,982 shares 310,982$29.2M0.13%+9,287Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,140 shares; 2024Q4: 254,991 shares; 2025Q1: 256,523 shares; 2025Q2: 247,956 shares; 2025Q3: 52,306 shares; 2025Q4: 60,801 shares; 2026Q1: 78,489 shares 78,489$29.1M0.13%+17,688Timeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,880,528 shares; 2024Q4: 3,647,872 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,852,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,851,804 shares; 2025Q4: 1,851,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,851,804 shares 1,851,804$27.7M0.13%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 463,669 shares; 2024Q4: 403,534 shares; 2025Q1: 404,164 shares; 2025Q2: 245,323 shares; 2025Q3: 186,004 shares; 2025Q4: 209,960 shares; 2026Q1: 193,880 shares 193,880$25.4M0.12%-16,080Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,846 shares; 2024Q4: 179,096 shares; 2025Q1: 171,756 shares; 2025Q2: 129,226 shares; 2025Q3: 198,166 shares; 2025Q4: 180,126 shares; 2026Q1: 182,586 shares 182,586$24.1M0.11%+2,460Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,328 shares; 2024Q4: 19,198 shares; 2025Q1: 15,373 shares; 2025Q2: 15,663 shares; 2025Q3: 21,803 shares; 2025Q4: 20,773 shares; 2026Q1: 21,223 shares 21,223$20.8M0.1%+450Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 89,135 shares; 2025Q3: 89,795 shares; 2025Q4: 111,038 shares; 2026Q1: 113,556 shares 113,556$19.8M0.09%+2,518Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,809 shares; 2024Q4: 63,111 shares; 2025Q1: 72,704 shares; 2025Q2: 72,251 shares; 2025Q3: 103,785 shares; 2025Q4: 143,773 shares; 2026Q1: 152,200 shares 152,200$19.3M0.09%+8,427Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 494,490 shares; 2024Q4: 491,270 shares; 2025Q1: 484,360 shares; 2025Q2: 498,390 shares; 2025Q3: 570,000 shares; 2025Q4: 555,970 shares; 2026Q1: 563,170 shares 563,170$16.2M0.07%+7,200Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,175 shares; 2024Q4: 90,645 shares; 2025Q1: 67,130 shares; 2025Q2: 68,460 shares; 2025Q3: 81,280 shares; 2025Q4: 79,250 shares; 2026Q1: 78,880 shares 78,880$14.2M0.07%-370Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 620,015 shares; 2024Q4: 504,215 shares; 2025Q1: 446,935 shares; 2025Q2: 460,235 shares; 2025Q3: 512,355 shares; 2025Q4: 499,615 shares; 2026Q1: 586,465 shares 586,465$13.2M0.06%+86,850Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,610 shares; 2024Q4: 56,220 shares; 2025Q1: 56,650 shares; 2025Q2: 57,820 shares; 2025Q3: 66,580 shares; 2025Q4: 78,840 shares; 2026Q1: 79,970 shares 79,970$13.1M0.06%+1,130Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,565 shares; 2024Q4: 49,678 shares; 2025Q1: 51,185 shares; 2025Q2: 50,948 shares; 2025Q3: 51,027 shares; 2025Q4: 55,846 shares; 2026Q1: 60,305 shares 60,305$12.5M0.06%+4,459Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,800 shares; 2024Q4: 152,800 shares; 2025Q1: 203,440 shares; 2025Q2: 209,630 shares; 2025Q3: 239,760 shares; 2025Q4: 233,910 shares; 2026Q1: 237,190 shares 237,190$12.3M0.06%+3,280Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,268 shares; 2024Q4: 137,210 shares; 2025Q1: 136,380 shares; 2025Q2: 131,574 shares; 2025Q3: 67,052 shares; 2025Q4: 79,416 shares; 2026Q1: 80,414 shares 80,414$11.8M0.05%+998Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,378,248 shares; 2025Q1: 2,476,469 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443,570 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453,940 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842,306 shares; 2026Q1: 187,905 shares 187,905$11.6M0.05%-2,654,401Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,520 shares; 2024Q4: 50,090 shares; 2025Q1: 49,760 shares; 2025Q2: 40,400 shares; 2025Q3: 44,610 shares; 2025Q4: 43,520 shares; 2026Q1: 41,260 shares 41,260$11.2M0.05%-2,260Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,940 shares; 2024Q4: 89,530 shares; 2025Q1: 88,940 shares; 2025Q2: 91,650 shares; 2025Q3: 65,670 shares; 2025Q4: 63,970 shares; 2026Q1: 64,620 shares 64,620$11.2M0.05%+650Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,139 shares 45,139$11M0.05%newTimeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,166 shares; 2024Q4: 248,366 shares; 2025Q1: 246,806 shares; 2025Q2: 389,186 shares; 2025Q3: 446,866 shares; 2025Q4: 435,936 shares; 2026Q1: 645,206 shares 645,206$10.6M0.05%+209,270Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,660 shares; 2024Q4: 118,830 shares; 2025Q1: 118,140 shares; 2025Q2: 121,830 shares; 2025Q3: 140,110 shares; 2025Q4: 136,650 shares; 2026Q1: 138,630 shares 138,630$10.5M0.05%+1,980Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,238 shares; 2024Q4: 145,379 shares; 2025Q1: 156,431 shares; 2025Q2: 155,845 shares; 2025Q3: 156,437 shares; 2025Q4: 192,053 shares; 2026Q1: 224,805 shares 224,805$10.3M0.05%+32,752Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,655 shares; 2025Q4: 8,655 shares; 2026Q1: 25,913 shares 25,913$10.3M0.05%+17,258Timeline
NOAHNOAH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,666,249 shares; 2024Q4: 1,665,696 shares; 2025Q1: 1,654,817 shares; 2025Q2: 1,021,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,021,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,021,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,021,585 shares 1,021,585$10.1M0.05%0Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,660 shares; 2024Q4: 44,440 shares; 2025Q1: 44,750 shares; 2025Q2: 46,130 shares; 2025Q3: 52,940 shares; 2025Q4: 51,630 shares; 2026Q1: 52,370 shares 52,370$9.69M0.04%+740Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,580 shares; 2024Q4: 80,720 shares; 2025Q1: 68,033 shares; 2025Q2: 58,723 shares; 2025Q3: 76,733 shares; 2025Q4: 66,183 shares; 2026Q1: 50,458 shares 50,458$9.41M0.04%-15,725Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,230 shares; 2024Q4: 251,750 shares; 2025Q1: 250,190 shares; 2025Q2: 203,350 shares; 2025Q3: 117,330 shares; 2025Q4: 114,410 shares; 2026Q1: 113,870 shares 113,870$9.31M0.04%-540Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 147,490 shares; 2025Q3: 302,120 shares; 2025Q4: 294,740 shares; 2026Q1: 299,200 shares 299,200$9.16M0.04%+4,460Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,820 shares; 2024Q4: 69,380 shares; 2025Q1: 76,510 shares; 2025Q2: 78,650 shares; 2025Q3: 89,120 shares; 2025Q4: 86,930 shares; 2026Q1: 88,010 shares 88,010$8.6M0.04%+1,080Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,057 shares; 2024Q4: 150,197 shares; 2025Q1: 151,317 shares; 2025Q2: 156,187 shares; 2025Q3: 180,157 shares; 2025Q4: 178,127 shares; 2026Q1: 180,807 shares 180,807$8.39M0.04%+2,680Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867,641 shares; 2024Q4: 355,833 shares; 2025Q1: 345,461 shares; 2025Q2: 343,487 shares; 2025Q3: 341,711 shares; 2025Q4: 329,221 shares; 2026Q1: 283,418 shares 283,418$8.38M0.04%-45,803Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 807,870 shares; 2024Q4: 802,620 shares; 2025Q1: 791,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,311,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,279,610 shares; 2026Q1: 889,720 shares 889,720$8.02M0.04%-389,890Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,090 shares; 2024Q4: 216,670 shares; 2025Q1: 243,120 shares; 2025Q2: 250,360 shares; 2025Q3: 285,600 shares; 2025Q4: 278,610 shares; 2026Q1: 277,170 shares 277,170$7.74M0.04%-1,440Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,237 shares; 2024Q4: 101,477 shares; 2025Q1: 100,827 shares; 2025Q2: 104,197 shares; 2025Q3: 120,907 shares; 2025Q4: 117,937 shares; 2026Q1: 113,507 shares 113,507$6.97M0.03%-4,430Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,250 shares; 2024Q4: 339,590 shares; 2025Q1: 363,620 shares; 2025Q2: 375,010 shares; 2025Q3: 395,150 shares; 2025Q4: 344,830 shares; 2026Q1: 209,610 shares 209,610$6.86M0.03%-135,220Timeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,181,911 shares; 2025Q3: 949,006 shares; 2025Q4: 948,993 shares; 2026Q1: 948,993 shares 948,993$6.5M0.03%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,105 shares; 2024Q4: 100,455 shares; 2025Q1: 99,855 shares; 2025Q2: 101,725 shares; 2025Q3: 107,215 shares; 2025Q4: 104,515 shares; 2026Q1: 105,765 shares 105,765$6.26M0.03%+1,250Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,190 shares; 2024Q4: 145,300 shares; 2025Q1: 143,440 shares; 2025Q2: 169,740 shares; 2025Q3: 221,610 shares; 2025Q4: 216,240 shares; 2026Q1: 220,180 shares 220,180$6.02M0.03%+3,940Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,660 shares; 2024Q4: 35,660 shares; 2025Q1: 51,450 shares; 2025Q2: 53,050 shares; 2025Q3: 60,860 shares; 2025Q4: 59,380 shares; 2026Q1: 48,020 shares 48,020$5.86M0.03%-11,360Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,870 shares; 2025Q3: 93,580 shares; 2025Q4: 91,390 shares; 2026Q1: 94,910 shares 94,910$5.81M0.03%+3,520Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,040 shares; 2025Q2: 38,370 shares; 2025Q3: 43,950 shares; 2025Q4: 42,840 shares; 2026Q1: 43,430 shares 43,430$5.47M0.03%+590Timeline
CHCTCOMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,630 shares; 2024Q4: 215,630 shares; 2025Q1: 301,740 shares; 2025Q2: 332,280 shares; 2025Q3: 333,190 shares; 2025Q4: 325,560 shares; 2026Q1: 330,040 shares 330,040$5.24M0.02%+4,480Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,451 shares; 2024Q4: 33,241 shares; 2025Q1: 27,731 shares; 2025Q2: 28,541 shares; 2025Q3: 16,951 shares; 2025Q4: 16,511 shares; 2026Q1: 16,761 shares 16,761$4.06M0.02%+250Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,395 shares 12,395$3.77M0.02%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,495 shares; 2024Q4: 61,085 shares; 2025Q1: 56,785 shares; 2025Q2: 56,765 shares; 2025Q3: 55,055 shares; 2025Q4: 27,955 shares; 2026Q1: 28,135 shares 28,135$3.69M0.02%+180Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,610 shares 25,610$3.47M0.02%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,550 shares; 2024Q4: 41,260 shares; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,300 shares; 2025Q3: 43,240 shares; 2025Q4: 42,160 shares; 2026Q1: 41,920 shares 41,920$3.41M0.02%-240Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90,930 shares; 2026Q1: 92,270 shares 92,270$3.38M0.02%+1,340Timeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,690 shares; 2024Q4: 124,690 shares; 2025Q1: 268,820 shares; 2025Q2: 276,750 shares; 2025Q3: 317,600 shares; 2025Q4: 309,810 shares; 2026Q1: 308,250 shares 308,250$2.9M0.01%-1,560Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,698 shares; 2024Q4: 197,175 shares; 2025Q1: 19,712 shares; 2025Q2: 10,978 shares; 2025Q3: 6,614 shares; 2025Q4: 127,053 shares; 2026Q1: 11,624 shares 11,624$2.45M0.01%-115,429Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$2.43M0.01%0Timeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 324,026 shares; 2026Q1: 322,176 shares 322,176$1.9M0.01%-1,850Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 305,730 shares 305,730$1.79M0.01%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,570 shares; 2024Q4: 8,570 shares; 2025Q1: 8,570 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares; 2025Q3: 8,570 shares; 2025Q4: 8,570 shares; 2026Q1: 8,570 shares 8,570$859K<0.01%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,280 shares; 2025Q1: 12,280 shares; 2025Q2: 12,280 shares; 2025Q3: 12,280 shares; 2025Q4: 12,280 shares; 2026Q1: 2,780 shares 2,780$594K<0.01%-9,500Timeline
JANJANUS LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$236K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UDRUDR INC113,280$4.16Mshares
NTSTNETSTREIT CORP189,600$3.34Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001036325-26-000016 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set