Skip to content

DAVIS-REA LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1482171, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

DAVIS-REA LTD. reported $350,684,069 across 45 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-331710

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$351M
Holdings
45
Top 10 weight
58.9%
New
9
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRInew+124,012$10.1M
WFCnew+60,000$4.96M
PYPLnew+100,000$4.32M
FIGnew+200,000$3.62M
METAadded+6,417$3.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RYexited-76,792-$12.4M
TRIexited-126,045-$11.3M
FTSexited-160,324-$8.92M
TDexited-73,733-$6.86M
BNexited-156,430-$6.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-331710, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $350,684,069, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,519 shares; 2024Q4: 58,989 shares; 2025Q1: 161,427 shares; 2025Q2: 156,780 shares; 2025Q3: 122,510 shares; 2025Q4: 107,248 shares; 2026Q1: 102,235 shares; 2026Q2: 88,527 shares 88,527$31.6M9.02%-13,708Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,202 shares; 2024Q4: 44,812 shares; 2025Q1: 86,425 shares; 2025Q2: 85,790 shares; 2025Q3: 78,065 shares; 2025Q4: 86,942 shares; 2026Q1: 107,234 shares; 2026Q2: 89,501 shares 89,501$29.3M8.35%-17,733Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,202 shares; 2024Q4: 17,911 shares; 2025Q1: 59,164 shares; 2025Q2: 44,632 shares; 2025Q3: 39,402 shares; 2025Q4: 44,294 shares; 2026Q1: 61,727 shares; 2026Q2: 62,815 shares 62,815$23.4M6.68%+1,088Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,138 shares; 2024Q4: 36,410 shares; 2025Q1: 71,049 shares; 2025Q2: 53,492 shares; 2025Q3: 35,217 shares; 2025Q4: 37,465 shares; 2026Q1: 33,613 shares; 2026Q2: 40,030 shares 40,030$22.5M6.43%+6,417Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,883 shares; 2024Q4: 75,806 shares; 2025Q1: 116,085 shares; 2025Q2: 120,775 shares; 2025Q3: 120,630 shares; 2025Q4: 100,585 shares; 2026Q1: 90,674 shares; 2026Q2: 90,521 shares 90,521$21.6M6.15%-153Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,056 shares; 2024Q4: 107,926 shares; 2025Q1: 51,326 shares; 2025Q2: 51,326 shares; 2025Q3: 61,273 shares; 2025Q4: 71,576 shares; 2026Q1: 63,384 shares; 2026Q2: 73,384 shares 73,384$18M5.13%+10,000Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,029 shares; 2024Q4: 29,260 shares; 2025Q1: 37,712 shares; 2025Q2: 43,294 shares; 2025Q3: 38,508 shares; 2025Q4: 27,532 shares; 2026Q1: 28,185 shares; 2026Q2: 33,558 shares 33,558$16.8M4.8%+5,373Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,304 shares; 2024Q4: 43,960 shares; 2025Q1: 54,135 shares; 2025Q2: 54,319 shares; 2025Q3: 52,319 shares; 2025Q4: 62,539 shares; 2026Q1: 63,710 shares; 2026Q2: 64,135 shares 64,135$15.8M4.5%+425Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,545 shares; 2024Q4: 189,119 shares; 2025Q1: 264,119 shares; 2025Q2: 264,079 shares; 2025Q3: 266,630 shares; 2025Q4: 271,116 shares; 2026Q1: 295,796 shares; 2026Q2: 248,371 shares 248,371$14.2M4.04%-47,425Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,624 shares; 2024Q4: 30,301 shares; 2025Q1: 35,596 shares; 2025Q2: 35,401 shares; 2025Q3: 35,067 shares; 2025Q4: 35,070 shares; 2026Q1: 35,293 shares; 2026Q2: 42,090 shares 42,090$13.3M3.79%+6,797Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,592 shares; 2024Q4: 28,478 shares; 2025Q1: 23,868 shares; 2025Q2: 23,943 shares; 2025Q3: 35,883 shares; 2025Q4: 30,889 shares; 2026Q1: 28,240 shares; 2026Q2: 28,373 shares 28,373$12.7M3.61%+133Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 124,012 shares 124,012$10.1M2.89%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,150 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$7.99M2.28%+13,850Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,488 shares; 2025Q4: 37,289 shares; 2026Q1: 38,838 shares; 2026Q2: 53,888 shares 53,888$7.66M2.19%+15,050Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,281 shares; 2025Q2: 61,947 shares; 2025Q3: 21,774 shares; 2025Q4: 21,244 shares; 2026Q1: 21,562 shares; 2026Q2: 26,214 shares 26,214$7.59M2.16%+4,652Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,180 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,279 shares; 2026Q1: 110,456 shares; 2026Q2: 102,956 shares 102,956$7.35M2.1%-7,500Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,410 shares; 2025Q2: 17,944 shares; 2025Q3: 17,397 shares; 2025Q4: 17,272 shares; 2026Q1: 17,617 shares; 2026Q2: 18,026 shares 18,026$6.18M1.76%+409Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,382 shares; 2024Q4: 7,265 shares; 2025Q1: 22,131 shares; 2025Q2: 21,596 shares; 2025Q3: 21,458 shares; 2025Q4: 21,407 shares; 2026Q1: 21,787 shares; 2026Q2: 22,396 shares 22,396$6.05M1.73%+609Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,274 shares; 2025Q2: 25,114 shares; 2025Q3: 24,894 shares; 2025Q4: 23,640 shares; 2026Q1: 22,180 shares; 2026Q2: 22,219 shares 22,219$5.64M1.61%+39Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,563 shares; 2025Q2: 10,493 shares; 2025Q3: 10,282 shares; 2025Q4: 10,698 shares; 2026Q1: 10,926 shares; 2026Q2: 10,851 shares 10,851$5.63M1.61%-75Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,944 shares; 2025Q2: 16,665 shares; 2025Q3: 16,297 shares; 2025Q4: 16,370 shares; 2026Q1: 16,286 shares; 2026Q2: 16,144 shares 16,144$5.52M1.57%-142Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,595 shares; 2025Q2: 33,667 shares; 2025Q3: 32,642 shares; 2025Q4: 31,164 shares; 2026Q1: 28,963 shares; 2026Q2: 28,684 shares 28,684$5.44M1.55%-279Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,630 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,769 shares; 2025Q2: 10,948 shares; 2025Q3: 10,968 shares; 2025Q4: 22,763 shares; 2026Q1: 14,329 shares; 2026Q2: 14,910 shares 14,910$5.26M1.5%+581Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$4.96M1.41%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$4.32M1.23%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,303 shares; 2025Q2: 9,256 shares; 2025Q3: 8,862 shares; 2025Q4: 8,961 shares; 2026Q1: 9,901 shares; 2026Q2: 10,266 shares 10,266$4.18M1.19%+365Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,419 shares; 2025Q2: 30,697 shares; 2025Q3: 30,267 shares; 2025Q4: 30,240 shares; 2026Q1: 32,590 shares; 2026Q2: 34,415 shares 34,415$4.07M1.16%+1,825Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,007 shares; 2025Q2: 42,975 shares; 2025Q3: 44,253 shares; 2025Q4: 47,574 shares; 2026Q1: 52,232 shares; 2026Q2: 55,527 shares 55,527$3.98M1.13%+3,295Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,392 shares; 2025Q2: 36,744 shares; 2025Q3: 35,887 shares; 2025Q4: 36,501 shares; 2026Q1: 40,778 shares; 2026Q2: 43,502 shares 43,502$3.95M1.13%+2,724Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,812 shares; 2025Q2: 31,863 shares; 2025Q3: 32,029 shares; 2025Q4: 33,496 shares; 2026Q1: 37,345 shares; 2026Q2: 38,872 shares 38,872$3.77M1.08%+1,527Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,888 shares; 2026Q1: 57,339 shares; 2026Q2: 60,960 shares 60,960$3.66M1.05%+3,621Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,239 shares; 2026Q1: 21,223 shares; 2026Q2: 21,412 shares 21,412$3.64M1.04%+189Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.62M1.03%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,150 shares; 2025Q2: 5,586 shares; 2025Q3: 5,586 shares; 2025Q4: 5,604 shares; 2026Q1: 5,604 shares; 2026Q2: 5,604 shares 5,604$2.77M0.79%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,014 shares; 2024Q4: 27,604 shares; 2025Q1: 27,609 shares; 2025Q2: 27,099 shares; 2025Q3: 36,955 shares; 2025Q4: 36,953 shares; 2026Q1: 8,862 shares; 2026Q2: 22,152 shares 22,152$2.76M0.79%+13,290Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,050 shares; 2024Q4: 16,404 shares; 2025Q1: 8,904 shares; 2025Q2: 8,930 shares; 2025Q3: 9,655 shares; 2025Q4: 9,672 shares; 2026Q1: 3,216 shares; 2026Q2: 3,041 shares 3,041$1.03M0.29%-175Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$817K0.23%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,545 shares; 2024Q4: 28,860 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,030 shares; 2025Q3: 26,830 shares; 2025Q4: 20,415 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,385 shares 9,385$771K0.22%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: 1,420 shares; 2025Q1: 1,973 shares; 2025Q2: 1,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,234 shares; 2025Q4: 2,091 shares; 2026Q1: 2,025 shares; 2026Q2: 1,872 shares 1,872$661K0.19%-153Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,035 shares 5,035$539K0.15%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 1,067 shares; 2025Q3: 1,067 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares; 2026Q1: 977 shares; 2026Q2: 977 shares 977$489K0.14%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,669 shares; 2025Q3: 3,669 shares; 2025Q4: 3,669 shares; 2026Q1: 3,569 shares; 2026Q2: 3,069 shares 3,069$287K0.08%-500Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 372 shares; 2025Q3: 372 shares; 2025Q4: 365 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 365 shares 365$273K0.08%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 235 shares 235$250K0.07%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,971 shares; 2025Q2: 41,239 shares; 2025Q3: 45,682 shares; 2025Q4: 25,762 shares; 2026Q1: 27,592 shares; 2026Q2: 3,149 shares 3,149$226K0.06%-24,443Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RYROYAL BK CDA76,792$12.4Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP126,045$11.3Mshares
FTSFORTIS INC160,324$8.92Mshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT73,733$6.86Mshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP156,430$6.32Mshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC105,933$5.72Mshares
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C75,384$5.21Mshares
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORP116,582$5.2Mshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO47,404$4.86Mshares
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY138,822$4.51Mshares
GIBCGI INC45,425$3.31Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL8,990$1.71Mshares
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PA19,422$701Kshares
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL3,725$503Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC5,000$360Kshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER4,440$218Kshares
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORP19,780$88.5Kshares
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES10,929$67.4Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-331710 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-331710 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-194528 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-027172 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-252871 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-006585 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-004101 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-000915 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-009942 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-006809 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-003858 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-000327 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-008878 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-006084 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-003313 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-000318 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-010369 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007309 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-004214 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-000490 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-013516 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-008771 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-005208 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-000349 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010792 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007033 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003683 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-000499 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-009767 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-006238 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-003224 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-000229 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-010053 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-007379 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-003379 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-001069 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-009791 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-006560 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-003709 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-002279 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021197 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-018493 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-016019 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-013675 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-011006 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-007649 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-005165 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-001121 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-011224 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-007365 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-005156 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-000521 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-009022 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-004554 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set