Skip to content

Davis Capital Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1811806, JACKSONVILLE, FL

Davis Capital Management reported $147,549,172 across 589 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001811806-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
589
Top 10 weight
43.16%
New
46
Sold out
60

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMadded+7,613$1.29M
SCHBadded+35,582$893K
SCHFadded+16,808$416K
SCHGadded+9,532$278K
CLXadded+1,909$198K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADBEreduced-908-$221K
SCHDreduced-5,670-$174K
NICEexited-1,331-$150K
UNHreduced-487-$132K
FDXreduced-273-$97.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001811806-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $147,549,172, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$279<0.01%0Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$277<0.01%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$276<0.01%0Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$276<0.01%0Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$275<0.01%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$275<0.01%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$274<0.01%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$272<0.01%-1Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$271<0.01%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$271<0.01%0Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$271<0.01%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$268<0.01%0Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$267<0.01%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$261<0.01%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$258<0.01%0Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$256<0.01%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$254<0.01%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$252<0.01%0Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$251<0.01%0Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$249<0.01%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$248<0.01%0Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$247<0.01%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$246<0.01%-1Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$245<0.01%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$245<0.01%0Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$245<0.01%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,901 shares; 2025Q1: 3,567 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,009 shares; 2025Q4: 909 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$243<0.01%-908Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$243<0.01%-4Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$241<0.01%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$238<0.01%-10Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$237<0.01%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$233<0.01%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$231<0.01%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$229<0.01%0Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$227<0.01%0Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$226<0.01%-1Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$224<0.01%0Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$220<0.01%0Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$220<0.01%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$219<0.01%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$218<0.01%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$218<0.01%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$216<0.01%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$214<0.01%-3Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$208<0.01%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$202<0.01%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$200<0.01%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$198<0.01%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$197<0.01%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$196<0.01%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$193<0.01%0Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$190<0.01%0Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$189<0.01%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$188<0.01%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$185<0.01%0Timeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$184<0.01%0Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$182<0.01%-1Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$181<0.01%-2Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$180<0.01%0Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$177<0.01%-1Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$171<0.01%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$157<0.01%-2Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$143<0.01%0Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$141<0.01%newTimeline
PSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$134<0.01%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$129<0.01%0Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$123<0.01%0Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$117<0.01%-1Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$115<0.01%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$111<0.01%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$108<0.01%-1Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$106<0.01%0Timeline
ESMLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$94<0.01%0Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$92<0.01%0Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$79<0.01%-2Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$77<0.01%-2Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$77<0.01%newTimeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$59<0.01%0Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$58<0.01%-2Timeline
PIDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$55<0.01%0Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$51<0.01%newTimeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$48<0.01%0Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$47<0.01%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$45<0.01%newTimeline
FTXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%0Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$31<0.01%0Timeline
TEN HLDGS INC COM USD0.0001TEN HLDGS INC COM USD0.0001Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 343 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$26<0.01%0
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$24<0.01%0Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$12<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NICENICE LTD1,331$150Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC142$28.8Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC626$19.3Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP750$19.2Kshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO285$18.2Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP201$4.76Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP10$2.42Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC1$1.33Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC6$1.1Kshares
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TR44$1.01Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC3$938shares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN3$772shares
CRHCRH PLC6$749shares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC6$679shares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC1$677shares
VSTVISTRA CORP4$645shares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO2$570shares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP2$550shares
MCOMOODYS CORP1$511shares
ZTSZOETIS INC4$503shares
LIILENNOX INTL INC1$486shares
RBLXROBLOX CORP6$486shares
RMDRESMED INC2$482shares
COMTISHARES U S ETF TR19$473shares
WDAYWORKDAY INC2$430shares
CVNACARVANA CO1$422shares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC3$417shares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC7$414shares
DDOGDATADOG INC3$408shares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC11$407shares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC11$332shares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I4$328shares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC2$318shares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC3$314shares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC4$310shares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL7$288shares
CPRTCOPART INC7$274shares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC10$272shares
MKC-VMCCORMICK & CO INC4$272shares
ABNBAIRBNB INC2$271shares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC7$266shares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC2$265shares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC1$262shares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP3$262shares
ITGARTNER INC1$252shares
RKTROCKET COS INC13$252shares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL3$250shares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO5$250shares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO3$249shares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1$223shares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC1$215shares
NTAPNETAPP INC2$214shares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC3$205shares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC1$201shares
DXCMDEXCOM INC3$199shares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1$180shares
XYLXYLEM INC1$136shares
GDDYGODADDY INC1$124shares
TRUTRANSUNION1$86shares
AZOAUTOZONE INC0$61shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001811806-26-000002 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set