Skip to content

Davis Asset Management, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1945894, SAUSALITO, CA

Davis Asset Management, L.P. reported $3,455,877,426 across 85 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-062180

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.46B
Holdings
85
Top 10 weight
57.56%
New
56
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Aadded+355$255M
JPMnew+468,786$138M
PGRnew+504,510$100M
GSnew+92,391$78.2M
BRK-Badded+135,643$65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WBSexited-2,000,000-$126M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-062180, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,455,877,426, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 475 shares 475$341M9.87%+355Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 515,000 shares 515,000$295M8.53%+15,000Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$287M8.3%0Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,083,000 shares 3,083,000$218M6.32%+583,000Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 450,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 494,556 shares 494,556$161M4.66%+44,556Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 315,643 shares 315,643$151M4.38%+135,643Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,804,000 shares 5,804,000$138M4.01%+2,304,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 468,786 shares 468,786$138M3.99%newTimeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,631 shares 70,631$135M3.91%+20,631Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,457,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457,219 shares; 2025Q2: 1,457,219 shares; 2025Q3: 1,457,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457,219 shares; 2026Q1: 1,535,219 shares 1,535,219$124M3.59%+78,000Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 540,000 shares 540,000$107M3.1%+190,000Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 504,510 shares 504,510$100M2.89%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485,000 shares 1,485,000$99.9M2.89%+85,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 320,000 shares 320,000$96.7M2.8%+20,000Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 288,358 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares 1,500,000$90.4M2.62%0Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 345,000 shares; 2024Q4: 325,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 410,000 shares 410,000$84.8M2.45%+10,000Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,391 shares 92,391$78.2M2.26%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 607,561 shares 607,561$76.2M2.21%+107,561Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 823,562 shares; 2024Q4: 763,562 shares; 2025Q1: 763,562 shares; 2025Q2: 763,562 shares; 2025Q3: 763,562 shares; 2025Q4: 875,376 shares; 2026Q1: 910,376 shares 910,376$66.3M1.92%+35,000Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 800,000 shares; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,068,000 shares 1,068,000$63.2M1.83%+268,000Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,000 shares; 2024Q4: 550,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$62.4M1.81%+100,000Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,511,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,511,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,511,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511,500 shares 1,511,500$57M1.65%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131,000 shares 1,131,000$54.7M1.58%+131,000Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 85,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 102,000 shares 102,000$51M1.47%+17,000Timeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,020,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,020,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,020,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,046,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,046,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046,900 shares 1,046,900$49.8M1.44%0Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 621,800 shares; 2025Q3: 621,800 shares; 2025Q4: 621,800 shares; 2026Q1: 621,800 shares 621,800$48.5M1.4%0Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 270,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares; 2025Q4: 270,000 shares; 2026Q1: 270,000 shares 270,000$39.1M1.13%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 715,210 shares 715,210$37.2M1.08%+115,210Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,098,369 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,384,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745,523 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800,000 shares 1,800,000$36.3M1.05%+54,477Timeline
FBKFB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 619,236 shares; 2025Q4: 619,236 shares; 2026Q1: 619,236 shares 619,236$32.2M0.93%0Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 894,033 shares; 2025Q3: 950,000 shares; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 950,000 shares 950,000$27.5M0.8%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 337,969 shares 337,969$26.9M0.78%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares 63,000$19.1M0.55%newTimeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,846 shares 108,846$18M0.52%newTimeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,000 shares 116,000$14.7M0.42%newTimeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,476 shares; 2024Q4: 174,476 shares; 2025Q1: 174,476 shares; 2025Q2: 174,476 shares; 2025Q3: 174,476 shares; 2025Q4: 174,476 shares; 2026Q1: 174,476 shares 174,476$6.88M0.2%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,166 shares 24,166$4.1M0.12%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$3.06M0.09%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,626 shares 6,626$2.26M0.07%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$2.02M0.06%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.9M0.06%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares 4,750$1.37M0.04%newTimeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,458 shares 31,458$1.16M0.03%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,943 shares 1,943$1.09M0.03%newTimeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,653 shares 3,653$1.07M0.03%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 637 shares 637$586K0.02%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$481K0.01%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$446K0.01%newTimeline
WEYERHAEUSER COWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,301 shares 17,301$416K0.01%new
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,804 shares 5,804$385K0.01%newTimeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,276 shares 48,276$310K0.01%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,274 shares 1,274$309K0.01%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$291K0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$219K0.01%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$186K0.01%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,835 shares 1,835$154K<0.01%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,428 shares 4,428$124K<0.01%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$118K<0.01%newTimeline
GENERAL ELEC COGENERAL ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 412 shares 412$117K<0.01%new
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$116K<0.01%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 917 shares 917$106K<0.01%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 103 shares 103$89.9K<0.01%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,835 shares 1,835$84K<0.01%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 720 shares 720$81.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$77.6K<0.01%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$62.2K<0.01%newTimeline
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 572 shares 572$28.7K<0.01%new
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460 shares 460$27.9K<0.01%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 137 shares 137$9.75K<0.01%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$7.85K<0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 548 shares 548$7.4K<0.01%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54 shares 54$7.07K<0.01%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225 shares 225$4.96K<0.01%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67 shares 67$4.36K<0.01%newTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47$3.54K<0.01%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 254 shares 254$3.33K<0.01%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$2.87K<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$2.4K<0.01%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$2.16K<0.01%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.83K<0.01%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$1.11K<0.01%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.11K<0.01%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47 shares 47$706<0.01%newTimeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$349<0.01%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$232<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORP2,000,000$126Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-062180 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set