LIFE TECHNOLOGIES CORP LIFE TECHNOLOGIES CORP More: the full row for LIFE TECHNOLOGIES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: 118,278 shares; 2013Q2: 4,407,453 shares; 2013Q3: 6,907,271 shares 6,907,271 $517M 17.62% +2,499,818 ONYX PHARMACEUTICALS INC ONYX PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ONYX PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 3,150,321 shares 3,150,321 $393M 13.39% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ELAN PLC ELAN PLC More: the full row for ELAN PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 2,709,927 shares; 2013Q3: 10,217,676 shares 10,217,676 $159M 5.43% +7,507,749 NYSE EURONEXT NYSE EURONEXT More: the full row for NYSE EURONEXT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: 1,390,104 shares; 2013Q1: 2,949,289 shares; 2013Q2: 3,074,289 shares; 2013Q3: 3,099,289 shares 3,099,289 $130M 4.44% +25,000 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. HEALTH MGMT ASSOC INC NEW HEALTH MGMT ASSOC INC NEW More: the full row for HEALTH MGMT ASSOC INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 8,068,101 shares 8,068,101 $103M 3.52% new DELL INC DELL INC More: the full row for DELL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: 323,000 shares; 2013Q2: 8,337,476 shares; 2013Q3: 6,495,162 shares 6,495,162 $89.4M 3.05% -1,842,314 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. PFE PFIZER INC More: the full row for PFIZER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 1,795,321 shares; 2013Q3: 1,795,321 shares 1,795,321 $51.6M 1.76% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LENDER PROCESSING SVCS INC LENDER PROCESSING SVCS INC More: the full row for LENDER PROCESSING SVCS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 368,578 shares; 2013Q3: 1,159,237 shares 1,159,237 $38.6M 1.31% +790,659 HUDSON CITY BANCORP HUDSON CITY BANCORP More: the full row for HUDSON CITY BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: 325,000 shares; 2013Q1: 325,000 shares; 2013Q2: 325,000 shares; 2013Q3: 4,199,737 shares 4,199,737 $38M 1.3% +3,874,737 SPREADTRUM COMMUNICATIONS IN SPREADTRUM COMMUNICATIONS IN More: the full row for SPREADTRUM COMMUNICATIONS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 1,225,483 shares 1,225,483 $37.3M 1.27% new WHITEWAVE FOODS COMPANY WHITEWAVE FOODS COMPANY More: the full row for WHITEWAVE FOODS COMPANY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 1,680,086 shares 1,680,086 $33.6M 1.14% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CBS CORP NEW CBS CORP NEW More: the full row for CBS CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 602,654 shares 602,654 $33.2M 1.13% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. TIFFANY & CO NEW TIFFANY & CO NEW More: the full row for TIFFANY & CO NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 250,000 shares; 2013Q3: 419,800 shares 419,800 $32.2M 1.1% +169,800 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CSX CSX CORP More: the full row for CSX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 1,308,358 shares; 2013Q3: 1,233,662 shares 1,233,662 $31.8M 1.08% -74,696 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline KAYDON CORP KAYDON CORP More: the full row for KAYDON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 791,071 shares 791,071 $28.1M 0.96% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. MCD MCDONALDS CORP More: the full row for MCDONALDS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 287,500 shares 287,500 $27.7M 0.94% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline RL RALPH LAUREN CORP More: the full row for RALPH LAUREN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 167,500 shares 167,500 $27.6M 0.94% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SAKS INC SAKS INC More: the full row for SAKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 1,568,629 shares 1,568,629 $25M 0.85% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. SILVER EAGLE ACQUISITION SILVER EAGLE ACQUISITION More: the full row for SILVER EAGLE ACQUISITION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 2,375,000 shares 2,375,000 $23.8M 0.81% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. DLTR DOLLAR TREE INC More: the full row for DOLLAR TREE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 325,000 shares; 2013Q3: 412,500 shares 412,500 $23.6M 0.8% +87,500 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline OPTIMER PHARMACEUTICALS INC OPTIMER PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for OPTIMER PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 1,845,022 shares 1,845,022 $23.2M 0.79% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. AAP ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC More: the full row for ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 275,000 shares 275,000 $22.7M 0.78% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PENN PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC More: the full row for PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 260,852 shares; 2013Q3: 404,765 shares 404,765 $22.4M 0.76% +143,913 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GM GENERAL MTRS CO More: the full row for GENERAL MTRS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 50,000 shares; 2013Q3: 575,000 shares 575,000 $20.7M 0.71% +525,000 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline WALGREEN CO WALGREEN CO More: the full row for WALGREEN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 375,000 shares 375,000 $20.2M 0.69% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CAPITAL BANK FINANCIAL CORP CAPITAL BANK FINANCIAL CORP More: the full row for CAPITAL BANK FINANCIAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 731,360 shares; 2013Q3: 731,360 shares 731,360 $16M 0.55% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS I HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS I More: the full row for HARRIS TEETER SUPERMARKETS I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 322,000 shares 322,000 $15.8M 0.54% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. NWL NEWELL BRANDS INC More: the full row for NEWELL BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 300,000 shares; 2013Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000 $13.8M 0.47% +200,000 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GNC HLDGS INC GNC HLDGS INC More: the full row for GNC HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 212,500 shares; 2013Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000 $13.7M 0.47% +37,500 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. PM PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC More: the full row for PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 157,000 shares 157,000 $13.6M 0.46% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HF2 FINL MGMT INC HF2 FINL MGMT INC More: the full row for HF2 FINL MGMT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 1,300,000 shares; 2013Q3: 1,300,000 shares 1,300,000 $13.2M 0.45% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. QUINPARIO ACQUISITION CORP QUINPARIO ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for QUINPARIO ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 1,200,000 shares 1,200,000 $12.3M 0.42% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. WARNER CHILCOTT PLC IRELAND WARNER CHILCOTT PLC IRELAND More: the full row for WARNER CHILCOTT PLC IRELAND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 1,298,736 shares; 2013Q3: 530,502 shares 530,502 $12.2M 0.41% -768,234 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. FIFTH & PAC COS INC FIFTH & PAC COS INC More: the full row for FIFTH & PAC COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 85,000 shares; 2013Q3: 482,226 shares 482,226 $12.1M 0.41% +397,226 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CSCO CISCO SYS INC More: the full row for CISCO SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 511,000 shares 511,000 $12M 0.41% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline LOW LOWES COS INC More: the full row for LOWES COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 200,000 shares; 2013Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000 $11.9M 0.41% +50,000 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NKE NIKE INC More: the full row for NIKE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 227,300 shares; 2013Q3: 159,812 shares 159,812 $11.6M 0.4% -67,488 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GME GAMESTOP CORP More: the full row for GAMESTOP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 225,000 shares 225,000 $11.2M 0.38% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MLCO MELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD More: the full row for MELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 346,115 shares; 2013Q3: 349,822 shares 349,822 $11.1M 0.38% +3,707 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOLEX INC MOLEX INC More: the full row for MOLEX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 285,500 shares 285,500 $10.9M 0.37% new EXPRESS INC EXPRESS INC More: the full row for EXPRESS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 150,000 shares; 2013Q3: 458,300 shares 458,300 $10.8M 0.37% +308,300 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CAPLEASE INC CAPLEASE INC More: the full row for CAPLEASE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 1,235,288 shares; 2013Q3: 1,259,684 shares 1,259,684 $10.7M 0.36% +24,396 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. EL LAUDER ESTEE COS INC More: the full row for LAUDER ESTEE COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000 $10.5M 0.36% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP More: the full row for ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 95,000 shares; 2013Q3: 111,100 shares 111,100 $10.3M 0.35% +16,100 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. APD AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I More: the full row for AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 87,344 shares 87,344 $9.31M 0.32% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline EXPE EXPEDIA GROUP INC More: the full row for EXPEDIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000 $9.06M 0.31% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CAPITOL ACQUISITION CORP II CAPITOL ACQUISITION CORP II More: the full row for CAPITOL ACQUISITION CORP II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 882,000 shares; 2013Q3: 882,000 shares 882,000 $8.87M 0.3% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. TJX TJX COS INC NEW More: the full row for TJX COS INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000 $8.46M 0.29% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline GENERAL MTRS CO GENERAL MTRS CO More: the full row for GENERAL MTRS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000 $8M 0.27% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. PANERA BREAD CO PANERA BREAD CO More: the full row for PANERA BREAD CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000 $7.93M 0.27% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. OMC OMNICOM GROUP INC More: the full row for OMNICOM GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 119,823 shares 119,823 $7.6M 0.26% new Timeline SHFL ENTMT INC SHFL ENTMT INC More: the full row for SHFL ENTMT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 312,400 shares 312,400 $7.18M 0.24% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. MGM MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL More: the full row for MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 350,000 shares 350,000 $7.15M 0.24% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline Google Google More: the full row for Google Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 8,095 shares 8,095 $7.09M 0.24% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. COMPUWARE CORP COMPUWARE CORP More: the full row for COMPUWARE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: 124,810 shares; 2013Q2: 483,858 shares; 2013Q3: 626,308 shares 626,308 $7.01M 0.24% +142,450 CPRT COPART INC More: the full row for COPART INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 243,698 shares; 2013Q3: 208,098 shares 208,098 $6.61M 0.23% -35,600 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline AN AUTONATION INC More: the full row for AUTONATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000 $6.52M 0.22% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline USB US BANCORP More: the full row for US BANCORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 178,000 shares 178,000 $6.51M 0.22% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SHW SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO More: the full row for SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000 $6.38M 0.22% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PLCE CHILDRENS PL INC NEW More: the full row for CHILDRENS PL INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 109,901 shares 109,901 $6.36M 0.22% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ETN EATON CORP PLC More: the full row for EATON CORP PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 91,800 shares 91,800 $6.32M 0.22% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline TLK TELEKOMUNIKASI IND More: the full row for TELEKOMUNIKASI IND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 152,521 shares; 2013Q3: 165,647 shares 165,647 $6.01M 0.21% +13,126 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PRU PRUDENTIAL FINL INC More: the full row for PRUDENTIAL FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 76,900 shares 76,900 $6M 0.2% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP More: the full row for SIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 175,500 shares 175,500 $5.93M 0.2% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. STZ CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC More: the full row for CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: 1,089,139 shares; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000 $5.74M 0.2% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline VIACOM INC VIACOM INC More: the full row for VIACOM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 64,800 shares 64,800 $5.42M 0.18% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. AMZN AMAZON COM INC More: the full row for AMAZON COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 22,500 shares; 2013Q3: 17,200 shares 17,200 $5.38M 0.18% -5,300 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline UAL UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC More: the full row for UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 170,257 shares; 2013Q3: 170,257 shares 170,257 $5.23M 0.18% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline MOLEX INC MOLEX INC More: the full row for MOLEX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 135,400 shares 135,400 $5.21M 0.18% new AQUASITION CORP AQUASITION CORP More: the full row for AQUASITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 495,000 shares 495,000 $5.12M 0.17% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. BUD ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV More: the full row for ANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000 $4.96M 0.17% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC More: the full row for FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 65,000 shares; 2013Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000 $4.71M 0.16% +60,000 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. MEDWORTH ACQUISITION CORP MEDWORTH ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for MEDWORTH ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 585,000 shares 585,000 $4.7M 0.16% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. MMM 3M CO More: the full row for 3M CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 38,000 shares 38,000 $4.54M 0.15% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline Dow Chemical Company Dow Chemical Company More: the full row for Dow Chemical Company Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 115,000 shares 115,000 $4.42M 0.15% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CENTURYLINK INC CENTURYLINK INC More: the full row for CENTURYLINK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 129,210 shares; 2013Q3: 129,210 shares 129,210 $4.05M 0.14% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. SKX SKECHERS U S A INC More: the full row for SKECHERS U S A INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 234,035 shares; 2013Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000 $3.89M 0.13% -109,035 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline HYDE PK ACQUISITION CORP II HYDE PK ACQUISITION CORP II More: the full row for HYDE PK ACQUISITION CORP II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 370,000 shares; 2013Q3: 370,000 shares 370,000 $3.8M 0.13% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ROST ROSS STORES INC More: the full row for ROSS STORES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000 $3.64M 0.12% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PH PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP More: the full row for PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 32,800 shares 32,800 $3.57M 0.12% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline INFINITY CROSS BORDER ACQUIS INFINITY CROSS BORDER ACQUIS More: the full row for INFINITY CROSS BORDER ACQUIS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 370,000 shares 370,000 $3.11M 0.11% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. DE DEERE & CO More: the full row for DEERE & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 37,000 shares 37,000 $3.01M 0.1% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ACE LTD ACE LTD More: the full row for ACE LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 32,000 shares 32,000 $2.99M 0.1% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ITW ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC More: the full row for ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 39,000 shares 39,000 $2.98M 0.1% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline OPLN OPENLANE INC More: the full row for OPENLANE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000 $2.82M 0.1% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BELO CORP BELO CORP More: the full row for BELO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 305,000 shares; 2013Q3: 204,781 shares 204,781 $2.81M 0.1% -100,219 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. DRYSHIPS INC DRYSHIPS INC More: the full row for DRYSHIPS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 750,000 shares 750,000 $2.65M 0.09% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. RAYTHEON CO RAYTHEON CO More: the full row for RAYTHEON CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 31,000 shares 31,000 $2.39M 0.08% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. SFM SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC More: the full row for SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000 $2.22M 0.08% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline ANDINA ACQUISITION CORP ANDINA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for ANDINA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 215,000 shares 215,000 $2.16M 0.07% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP INC … HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP INC CL A More: the full row for HEMISPHERE MEDIA GROUP INC CL A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 215,998 shares; 2013Q3: 170,786 shares 170,786 $2M 0.07% -45,212 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Berry Petroleum Berry Petroleum More: the full row for Berry Petroleum Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 45,761 shares 45,761 $1.97M 0.07% new ZALECORPNEW ZALECORPNEW More: the full row for ZALECORPNEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 300,000 shares; 2013Q3: 128,800 shares 128,800 $1.96M 0.07% -171,200 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. SYK STRYKER CORPORATION More: the full row for STRYKER CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 28,000 shares 28,000 $1.89M 0.06% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline SRE SEMPRA More: the full row for SEMPRA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 22,000 shares 22,000 $1.88M 0.06% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline BMRN BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC More: the full row for BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000 $1.81M 0.06% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline PCG PG&E CORP More: the full row for PG&E CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 42,000 shares 42,000 $1.72M 0.06% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline NUE NUCOR CORP More: the full row for NUCOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000 $1.47M 0.05% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline CHAMBERS STR PPTYS CHAMBERS STR PPTYS More: the full row for CHAMBERS STR PPTYS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 666,897 shares; 2013Q3: 166,536 shares 166,536 $1.46M 0.05% -500,361 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ST JUDE MED INC ST JUDE MED INC More: the full row for ST JUDE MED INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 27,000 shares 27,000 $1.45M 0.05% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. EIX EDISON INTL More: the full row for EDISON INTL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 31,000 shares 31,000 $1.43M 0.05% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Timeline STEWART ENTERPRISES INC STEWART ENTERPRISES INC More: the full row for STEWART ENTERPRISES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 61,000 shares; 2013Q3: 91,500 shares 91,500 $1.2M 0.04% +30,500 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $1.16M 0.04% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS More: the full row for RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 76,985 shares; 2013Q3: 82,699 shares 82,699 $1.09M 0.04% +5,714 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. Saexploration Holdings Inc. Saexploration Holdings Inc. More: the full row for Saexploration Holdings Inc. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 114,500 shares 114,500 $1.09M 0.04% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ENVISION HEALTHCARE HLDGS IN ENVISION HEALTHCARE HLDGS IN More: the full row for ENVISION HEALTHCARE HLDGS IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000 $781K 0.03% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. WILLIAM LYON HOMES-CL A WILLIAM LYON HOMES-CL A More: the full row for WILLIAM LYON HOMES-CL A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 35,000 shares; 2013Q3: 35,000 shares 35,000 $711K 0.02% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. RetailMeNot Inc RetailMeNot Inc More: the full row for RetailMeNot Inc Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $711K 0.02% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ACTAVIS INC ACTAVIS INC More: the full row for ACTAVIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 6,400 shares; 2013Q3: 4,680 shares 4,680 $674K 0.02% -1,720 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COM EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COM More: the full row for EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000 $599K 0.02% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. FAIRPOINT COMMUNICATIONS INC FAIRPOINT COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for FAIRPOINT COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: 57,267 shares; 2013Q3: 57,267 shares 57,267 $547K 0.02% 0 The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. QEP MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP QEP MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP More: the full row for QEP MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000 $340K 0.01% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. CONTROL4 CORP CONTROL4 CORP More: the full row for CONTROL4 CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $174K 0.01% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. ANDINA ACQUISITION CORP ANDINA ACQUISITION CORP More: the full row for ANDINA ACQUISITION CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 215,000 shares 215,000 $108K <0.01% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them. OCEAN RIG UDW INC OCEAN RIG UDW INC More: the full row for OCEAN RIG UDW INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2011Q4: restricted; 2012Q1: restricted; 2012Q2: restricted; 2012Q3: restricted; 2012Q4: not reported; 2013Q1: not reported; 2013Q2: not reported; 2013Q3: 4,633 shares 4,633 $84K <0.01% new The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.