Skip to content

DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1853322, NEW YORK, NY

DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP reported $2,508,718,611 across 1,142 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 6.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001853322-25-000007

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$2.51B
Holdings
1,142
Top 10 weight
6.18%
New
385
Sold out
439

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGadded+94,812$15.2M
GGGadded+122,968$10.6M
TIPnew+91,743$10.1M
PSXnew+78,033$9.31M
BACadded+194,148$9.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRHexited-271,110-$23.8M
GOOGLexited-152,604-$23.6M
LNGreduced-57,145-$13.9M
LIVNreduced-228,339-$10.3M
AMCOR PLCreduced-1,065,208-$9.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001853322-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,487,610,931, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,210 shares; 2025Q1: 93,885 shares; 2025Q2: 25,975 shares 25,975$339K0.01%-67,910Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,975 shares; 2025Q2: 4,991 shares 4,991$339K0.01%-9,984Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,474 shares; 2025Q1: 110,800 shares; 2025Q2: 26,302 shares 26,302$336K0.01%-84,498Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,003 shares; 2025Q2: 15,022 shares 15,022$330K0.01%-66,981Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,789 shares; 2025Q2: 1,966 shares 1,966$330K0.01%-12,823Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 23,521 shares; 2025Q1: 49,969 shares; 2025Q2: 16,198 shares 16,198$328K0.01%-33,771Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,297 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,312 shares; 2025Q2: 7,353 shares 7,353$324K0.01%-20,959Timeline
WMKWEIS MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,707 shares; 2025Q2: 4,443 shares 4,443$322K0.01%-1,264Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,936 shares; 2025Q1: 81,705 shares; 2025Q2: 26,191 shares 26,191$318K0.01%-55,514Timeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,504 shares; 2025Q1: 37,672 shares; 2025Q2: 26,978 shares 26,978$312K0.01%-10,694Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,906 shares 4,906$312K0.01%newTimeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,515 shares; 2024Q4: 6,839 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,697 shares 2,697$311K0.01%newTimeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,097 shares; 2025Q2: 14,239 shares 14,239$309K0.01%-160,858Timeline
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,040 shares; 2025Q2: 11,493 shares 11,493$304K0.01%-46,547
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,291 shares 45,291$304K0.01%newTimeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,842 shares; 2025Q2: 9,938 shares 9,938$304K0.01%-1,904Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,309 shares; 2024Q4: 6,930 shares; 2025Q1: 27,223 shares; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares 1,315$303K0.01%-25,908Timeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,942 shares 4,942$303K0.01%newTimeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,561 shares; 2025Q2: 12,132 shares 12,132$301K0.01%-14,429Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,372 shares 56,372$299K0.01%newTimeline
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,319 shares; 2024Q4: 31,333 shares; 2025Q1: 31,664 shares; 2025Q2: 3,444 shares 3,444$298K0.01%-28,220Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares 1,878$298K0.01%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 848 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329 shares 329$295K0.01%newTimeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,481 shares 107,481$293K0.01%newTimeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,039 shares 16,039$286K0.01%newTimeline
CMPRCIMPRESS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,836 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,603 shares; 2025Q2: 6,007 shares 6,007$282K0.01%-14,596Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,454 shares 2,454$278K0.01%-2,702Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,897 shares; 2025Q2: 6,297 shares 6,297$272K0.01%-24,600Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 936 shares; 2024Q4: 432 shares; 2025Q1: 486 shares; 2025Q2: 340 shares 340$270K0.01%-146Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,607 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,028 shares 1,028$270K0.01%newTimeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 134,697 shares; 2025Q2: 32,009 shares 32,009$264K0.01%-102,688Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,559 shares; 2025Q2: 8,271 shares 8,271$264K0.01%-4,288Timeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,679 shares; 2025Q1: 158,895 shares; 2025Q2: 15,466 shares 15,466$262K0.01%-143,429Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,569 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,028 shares; 2025Q2: 1,726 shares 1,726$261K0.01%-302Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,542 shares 67,542$261K0.01%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,897 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,452 shares 4,452$260K0.01%newTimeline
CEVACEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,762 shares 11,762$259K0.01%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,613 shares; 2024Q4: 2,596 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 792 shares 792$256K0.01%newTimeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,616 shares 8,616$253K0.01%newTimeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,114 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,985 shares 11,985$253K0.01%newTimeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,741 shares 86,741$252K0.01%newTimeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,316 shares 9,316$251K0.01%newTimeline
ODPTHE ODP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,401 shares; 2025Q2: 13,813 shares 13,813$250K0.01%-61,588Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$249K0.01%newTimeline
GMS INCGMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,286 shares 2,286$249K0.01%new
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,967 shares; 2025Q1: 133,369 shares; 2025Q2: 22,894 shares 22,894$248K0.01%-110,475Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,156 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,174 shares; 2025Q2: 3,379 shares 3,379$248K0.01%+205Timeline
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,603 shares; 2025Q1: 102,753 shares; 2025Q2: 13,793 shares 13,793$246K0.01%-88,960Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,205 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,051 shares; 2025Q2: 6,080 shares 6,080$245K0.01%-65,971Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,963 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,245 shares; 2025Q2: 9,990 shares 9,990$243K0.01%-51,255Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,612 shares; 2025Q2: 9,033 shares 9,033$239K0.01%-27,579Timeline
CMBSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,050 shares; 2024Q4: 24,188 shares; 2025Q1: 23,715 shares; 2025Q2: 4,884 shares 4,884$238K0.01%-18,831Timeline
CDNACAREDX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,517 shares; 2025Q2: 12,159 shares 12,159$238K0.01%-29,358Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,187 shares; 2024Q4: 19,201 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,193 shares 21,193$236K0.01%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,695 shares; 2024Q4: 7,585 shares; 2025Q1: 23,803 shares; 2025Q2: 1,778 shares 1,778$235K0.01%-22,025Timeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,631 shares 25,631$233K0.01%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,406 shares 2,406$233K0.01%-7,741Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,907 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,050 shares 5,050$232K0.01%newTimeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,759 shares; 2025Q2: 5,328 shares 5,328$231K0.01%-431Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 769 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 663 shares 663$230K0.01%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,127 shares; 2025Q1: 7,185 shares; 2025Q2: 2,605 shares 2,605$229K0.01%-4,580Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,427 shares 6,427$228K0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,115 shares 40,115$227K0.01%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,149 shares; 2025Q2: 3,266 shares 3,266$226K0.01%-23,883Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,698 shares 12,698$224K0.01%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,176 shares; 2024Q4: 4,164 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 838 shares 838$224K0.01%newTimeline
GRPNGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,682 shares 6,682$224K0.01%newTimeline
HYHYSTER-YALE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,732 shares; 2025Q2: 5,583 shares 5,583$222K0.01%-5,149Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,502 shares 56,502$221K0.01%newTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135,330 shares; 2025Q2: 14,952 shares 14,952$220K0.01%-120,378Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,039 shares; 2025Q1: 98,520 shares; 2025Q2: 24,649 shares 24,649$220K0.01%-73,871Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,979 shares 1,979$220K0.01%newTimeline
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,818 shares 7,818$220K0.01%newTimeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,316 shares 17,316$219K0.01%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,052 shares; 2024Q4: 12,868 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,728 shares 6,728$218K0.01%newTimeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,416 shares 8,416$214K0.01%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,882 shares; 2024Q4: 2,928 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,268 shares 1,268$211K0.01%newTimeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,975 shares; 2025Q2: 7,373 shares 7,373$210K0.01%-3,602Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,090 shares; 2025Q2: 2,864 shares 2,864$209K0.01%-45,226Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$208K0.01%newTimeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,307 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 108,374 shares; 2025Q2: 21,284 shares 21,284$203K0.01%-87,090Timeline
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,529 shares 5,529$202K0.01%newTimeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,059 shares; 2025Q2: 32,866 shares 32,866$199K0.01%+11,807Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,468 shares; 2025Q2: 12,446 shares 12,446$189K0.01%-48,022Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,349 shares 44,349$188K0.01%newTimeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 389,900 shares; 2025Q2: 42,727 shares 42,727$187K0.01%-347,173Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,391 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,877 shares 26,877$185K0.01%newTimeline
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,024 shares 29,024$182K0.01%newTimeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,575 shares 11,575$167K0.01%newTimeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,352 shares 44,352$164K0.01%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,296 shares 13,296$155K0.01%newTimeline
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,276 shares 16,276$154K0.01%newTimeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,488 shares; 2025Q2: 12,143 shares 12,143$152K0.01%-47,345Timeline
MRC GLOBAL INCMRC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,621 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,097 shares 11,097$152K0.01%new
ASCARDMORE SHIPPING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,779 shares 15,779$151K0.01%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares 22,600$151K0.01%newTimeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,808 shares 19,808$146K0.01%newTimeline
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,160 shares; 2024Q4: 21,416 shares; 2025Q1: 81,125 shares; 2025Q2: 12,648 shares 12,648$142K0.01%-68,477
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,287 shares; 2025Q2: 36,224 shares 36,224$141K0.01%+19,937Timeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,213 shares; 2025Q1: 123,310 shares; 2025Q2: 18,377 shares 18,377$129K0.01%-104,933Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112,691 shares 112,691$128K0.01%newTimeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,311 shares; 2025Q2: 35,953 shares 35,953$128K0.01%-33,358Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,068 shares; 2025Q2: 16,463 shares 16,463$124K<0.01%-23,605Timeline
IRBTQIROBOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,636 shares; 2025Q2: 38,905 shares 38,905$122K<0.01%-10,731Timeline
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,652 shares; 2025Q1: 152,363 shares; 2025Q2: 12,319 shares 12,319$121K<0.01%-140,044
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,935 shares 18,935$118K<0.01%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,068 shares; 2024Q4: 33,350 shares; 2025Q1: 48,572 shares; 2025Q2: 13,461 shares 13,461$116K<0.01%-35,111Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,743 shares; 2025Q1: 30,288 shares; 2025Q2: 40,771 shares 40,771$115K<0.01%+10,483Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,587 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,126 shares 24,126$115K<0.01%newTimeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,453 shares 15,453$115K<0.01%newTimeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,566 shares; 2025Q2: 17,491 shares 17,491$112K<0.01%+3,925Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,133 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,812 shares 31,812$111K<0.01%newTimeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,090 shares; 2025Q2: 13,532 shares 13,532$111K<0.01%-2,558Timeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,834 shares 13,834$111K<0.01%newTimeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,102 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,695 shares 70,695$109K<0.01%newTimeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,558 shares; 2025Q2: 10,364 shares 10,364$106K<0.01%-11,194Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,169 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,537 shares; 2025Q2: 22,817 shares 22,817$103K<0.01%+3,280Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,318 shares; 2025Q2: 23,847 shares 23,847$103K<0.01%-25,471Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,848 shares; 2025Q1: 78,209 shares; 2025Q2: 11,034 shares 11,034$95.9K<0.01%-67,175Timeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,934 shares 11,934$78.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,540 shares; 2025Q2: 11,173 shares 11,173$76.5K<0.01%-45,367Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,600 shares 14,600$73K<0.01%newTimeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,107 shares 24,107$69.2K<0.01%newTimeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,796 shares 10,796$61K<0.01%newTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,416 shares 45,416$55K<0.01%newTimeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,485 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,497 shares 16,497$54.1K<0.01%newTimeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,437 shares; 2025Q2: 29,980 shares 29,980$52.8K<0.01%+3,543Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,038 shares 27,038$52.7K<0.01%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,758 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,286 shares; 2025Q2: 30,186 shares 30,186$45.9K<0.01%-73,100Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,904 shares 20,904$44.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,165 shares 10,165$39.3K<0.01%newTimeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,761 shares; 2024Q4: 16,902 shares; 2025Q1: 13,645 shares; 2025Q2: 18,806 shares 18,806$32.3K<0.01%+5,161Timeline
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,507 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,548 shares 75,548$30.1K<0.01%new
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,799 shares 22,799$29.2K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput13,500$8.34M-6,500
IWMISHARES TR SHSput20,000$4.32M-20,000
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall45,000$2.36Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput27,500$2.33Mnew
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput15,000$1.34Mnew
CBCHUBB LIMITED COMput3,500$1.01Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall4,000$878Knew
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION Stockcall42,500$530K-22,500

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 439. All 439

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRHCRH PLC271,110$23.8Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC152,604$23.6Mshares
LINELINEAGE INC112,015$6.57Mshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP352,907$5.57Mshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC26,831$5.55Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC37,297$5.21Mshares
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC155,331$5.12Mshares
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INC171,129$5.01Mshares
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT121,085$4.73Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC45,309$4.72Mshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP59,501$4.59Mshares
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INC48,518$4.55Mshares
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC194,488$4.4Mshares
DBXDROPBOX INC163,542$4.37Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC59,907$4.25Mshares
CARGCARGURUS INC143,255$4.17Mshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP63,637$4.1Mshares
KRKROGER CO58,572$3.96Mshares
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION74,864$3.93Mshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC26,045$3.86Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK125,381$3.81Mshares
INTAINTAPP INC64,849$3.79Mshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC53,384$3.66Mshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD37,474$3.6Mshares
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORP120,795$3.55Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC20,597$3.55Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC49,058$3.54Mshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC105,496$3.49Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP37,653$3.49Mshares
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC38,114$3.49Mshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC36,755$3.48Mshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC67,419$3.4Mshares
PSMTPRICESMART INC38,711$3.4Mshares
BOKFBOK FINL CORP32,402$3.37Mshares
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR CO52,371$3.36Mshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION8,987$3.35Mshares
FMCFMC CORP77,229$3.26Mshares
XPXP INC227,609$3.13Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC37,826$3.12Mshares
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SE306,848$3.1Mshares
ATRCATRICURE INC95,574$3.08Mshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC8,341$3.06Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I37,785$3.05Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW24,953$3.04Mshares
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC21,115$3.04Mshares
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC42,221$2.99Mshares
DVADAVITA INC19,461$2.98Mshares
ITGARTNER INC7,084$2.97Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP10,896$2.97Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC8,771$2.96Mshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP92,140$2.89Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC23,253$2.88Mshares
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD1,491$2.87Mshares
HYGISHARES TR36,041$2.84Mshares
SITIO ROYALTIES CORPSITIO ROYALTIES CORP142,733$2.84Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC17,434$2.79Mshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC13,302$2.78Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP8,894$2.78Mshares
ITTITT INC21,504$2.78Mshares
VVXV2X INC56,119$2.75Mshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP11,613$2.75Mshares
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTD165,097$2.67Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC43,369$2.67Mshares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW60,226$2.66Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP5,199$2.66Mshares
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC99,485$2.61Mshares
NOVTNOVANTA INC20,206$2.58Mshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC169,330$2.53Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC17,228$2.43Mshares
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIAL33,017$2.36Mshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC4,833$2.34Mshares
MONEYLION INCMONEYLION INC26,708$2.31Mshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP20,588$2.3Mshares
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC45,377$2.27Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN7,430$2.27Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO13,188$2.26Mshares
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM I39,261$2.23Mshares
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORP79,681$2.22Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC151,996$2.2Mshares
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DEL38,081$2.2Mshares
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP297,589$2.19Mshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC26,972$2.16Mshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC57,229$2.15Mshares
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC191,496$2.14Mshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC201,824$2.12Mshares
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYS107,548$2.04Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC17,000$2.03Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP24,688$2.03Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO68,197$2.02Mshares
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYS125,487$2.02Mshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC255,520$2.02Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC22,246$2Mshares
FLEXFLEX LTD60,244$1.99Mshares
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORP36,488$1.96Mshares
VVISA INC5,474$1.92Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC7,854$1.92Mshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP31,814$1.91Mshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC15,735$1.88Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP28,169$1.85Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO10,805$1.84Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001853322-25-000007 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set