Skip to content

DANSKE BANK A/S

Follow

13F filer, CIK 800177, COPENHAGEN V, Denmark

DANSKE BANK A/S reported $42,999,054,980 across 1,566 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-008866

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$43B
Holdings
1,566
Top 10 weight
39.7%
New
159
Sold out
83

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+2,578,603$242M
AMZNadded+723,784$167M
MSFTadded+284,291$137M
CBadded+422,697$132M
NVDAadded+652,749$122M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-294,623-$80.1M
MRVLreduced-876,732-$74.5M
GLNGexited-1,400,000-$56.6M
ATOreduced-324,887-$54.5M
PLTRreduced-294,188-$52.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-008866, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $42,998,017,534, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEXMNEXMETALS MINING CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
ENVBENVERIC BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%newTimeline
SNOASONOMA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
DVSDOLLY VARDEN SILVER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0Timeline
FORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HLDGS LFORESIGHT AUTONOMOUS HLDGS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$4<0.01%0
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
CIG-CCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
ATHEALTERITY THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
AEIALSET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
DFDVWDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%newTimeline
QTTBQ32 BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
AEMDAETHLON MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%newTimeline
HSDTSOLANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
CHAICORE AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%newTimeline
BMRABIOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
GPGREENPOWER MTR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%0Timeline
KITTNAUTICUS ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$3<0.01%0Timeline
CREGSMART POWERR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$3<0.01%0Timeline
GNPXGENPREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%newTimeline
PHGEBIOMX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%newTimeline
VERUVERU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
IBOIMPACT BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%0Timeline
POLAPOLAR PWR INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
AIXCFF EAI ROBOTICS ECOSYSTEM INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
MBAICHECK CAP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
MBIOMUSTANG BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
DSSDSS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
ADITXT INCADITXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%new
OLOXOLENOX INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
ONCOONCONETIX, INC. COMMON STOCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
MOGO INCMOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0
LUCDLUCID DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
BIVIBIOVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
USBCUSBC INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
EDSAEDESA BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
CPHICHINA PHARMA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
SEGGSPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
ALLRALLARITY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
CELUCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
BNBXBNB PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
JFJ & FRIENDS HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
VANIVIVANI MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
AEONAEON BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
SYBXSYNLOGIC INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
NOTEFISCALNOTE HLDGS INC COM CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
PSTVPLUS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
SMSISMITH MICRO SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
FUTURE FINTECH GROUP INCFUTURE FINTECH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0
IVFINVO FERTILITY INC COM PAR $0.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline
REVELATION BIOSCIENCES INCREVELATION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0
SALARIUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCSALARIUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0
TOVXTHERIVA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RENXRENX ENTERPRISES CORP. COMMONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMput49,400$329K+44,400
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY COMcall16,000$221K0
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP COMcall6,000$201K0
IMSRTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INC COMMON STOCKcall370,000$85.7Knew
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP COMcall5,000$58.8K0
SESEA LTD SPONSORD ADScall400$36.4K-800
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I COM NEWcall100,000$35Knew
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall3,000$27.9K0
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall400$23.2K0
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC COMcall25,000$18.2K0
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION Stockcall2,000$1.38K0
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall400$160

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD1,400,000$56.6Mshares
KKELLANOVA238,671$19.6Mshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC803,308$13.3Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC135,839$7.7Mshares
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP IN498,134$4.92Mshares
EWZISHARES INC1,340,000$3.83Mcall
RVTYREVVITY INC39,135$3.43Mshares
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INC40,269$2.35Mshares
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY30,851$1.57Mshares
AROCARCHROCK INC53,312$1.4Mshares
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC86,279$1.37Mshares
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC61,867$1.27Mshares
KNSAKINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTL30,389$1.18Mshares
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC109,121$1.09Mshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC46,961$1Mshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP23,601$955Kshares
GFFGRIFFON CORP12,132$924Kshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS11,670$890Kshares
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORP7,486$883Kshares
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTD9,166$879Kshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC10,468$879Kshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC25,464$874Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC8,843$832Kshares
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORP14,278$822Kshares
COCOVITA COCO CO INC18,271$776Kshares
LZLEGALZOOM COM INC66,831$694Kshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC24,195$686Kshares
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG CO66,810$679Kshares
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INC61,605$670Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP16,020$652Kshares
PGNYPROGYNY INC29,268$630Kshares
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INC8,357$619Kshares
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN23,043$614Kshares
UDMYUDEMY INC83,294$584Kshares
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC22,150$582Kshares
CXMSPRINKLR INC74,942$579Kshares
ACMRACM RESH INC14,249$558Kshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC68,390$557Kshares
GRBKGREEN BRICK PARTNERS INC7,539$557Kshares
CNMDCONMED CORP11,611$546Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC200,000$538Kcall
RESRPC INC109,237$520Kshares
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS IN16,909$466Kshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC28,206$459Kshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD17,914$437Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC40,000$390Kcall
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP7,633$335Kshares
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC11,490$312Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD3,340$145Kshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A2,500$121Kshares
BKVBKV CORP4,600$106Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC500$105Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS2,800$78.1Kshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP4,000$45.6Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.800$35.7Kshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC362$33.7Kshares
ANAUTONATION INC100$21.9Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC50,000$20Kcall
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC2,300$17.4Kshares
CVBFCVB FINL CORP800$15.1Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION10,000$12Kcall
IAGIAMGOLD CORP929$11.9Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC1,430$10.1Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC15,000$10.1Kcall
EBFENNIS INC300$5.48Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST600$5.38Kshares
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC400$5.08Kshares
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INC120$4.04Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC100,000$2Kput
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INC200$982shares
UAUNDER ARMOUR INC100$483shares
MAGNMAGNERA CORP27$316shares
LNAILUNAI BIOWORKS INC57$81shares
ADNHADVENT TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS,8$27shares
BINIBOLLINGER INNOVATIONS INC COM1$3shares
AETHLON MED INCAETHLON MED INC3$2shares
GORVLAZYDAYS HLDGS INC1$2shares
BOXLIGHT CORPBOXLIGHT CORP1$2shares
MOMENTUS INCMOMENTUS INC1$1shares
SONIM TECHNOLOGIES INCSONIM TECHNOLOGIES INC1$1shares
APTEVO THERAPEUTICS INCAPTEVO THERAPEUTICS INC1$1shares
TREASURE GLOBAL INCTREASURE GLOBAL INC1$1shares
ADAPYADAPTIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS PLC S1$0shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-008866 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set