Skip to content

Daiwa Securities Group Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1481045, CHIYODA-KU,TOKYO, Japan

Daiwa Securities Group Inc. reported $34,783,419,593 across 1,176 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001481045-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$34.8B
Holdings
1,176
Top 10 weight
41.06%
New
131
Sold out
315

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+2,858,722$1.06B
NVDAadded+3,610,525$630M
GOOGLadded+1,848,211$531M
AVGOadded+1,426,930$442M
MUadded+1,221,866$413M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRWDreduced-1,443,434-$564M
PGreduced-797,559-$115M
INVHreduced-4,275,036-$106M
IBITexited-1,895,000-$94.1M
DLRreduced-403,521-$72.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001481045-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $34,648,360,979, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,569 shares; 2024Q4: 6,561 shares; 2025Q1: 4,898 shares; 2025Q2: 1,176 shares; 2025Q3: 674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,389 shares; 2026Q1: 2,210 shares 2,210$131K<0.01%+821Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares 1,550$130K<0.01%-100Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 888 shares; 2025Q4: 2,864 shares; 2026Q1: 964 shares 964$129K<0.01%-1,900Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,170 shares; 2024Q4: 18,870 shares; 2025Q1: 3,140 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 31,040 shares; 2025Q4: 30,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares 1,540$129K<0.01%-29,300Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,369 shares 2,369$125K<0.01%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 197,876 shares; 2026Q1: 21,152 shares 21,152$125K<0.01%-176,724Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 629 shares; 2025Q2: 845 shares; 2025Q3: 2,254 shares; 2025Q4: 1,885 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares 1,763$116K<0.01%-122Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,900 shares; 2026Q1: 120,800 shares 120,800$115K<0.01%+106,900Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,858 shares; 2024Q4: 2,753 shares; 2025Q1: 2,753 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,632 shares; 2025Q4: 2,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,632 shares 2,632$110K<0.01%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,923 shares; 2024Q4: 23,743 shares; 2025Q1: 24,830 shares; 2025Q2: 26,104 shares; 2025Q3: 26,591 shares; 2025Q4: 26,408 shares; 2026Q1: 2,703 shares 2,703$109K<0.01%-23,705Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 749,513 shares; 2024Q4: 15,686 shares; 2025Q1: 15,686 shares; 2025Q2: 16,778 shares; 2025Q3: 19,038 shares; 2025Q4: 19,038 shares; 2026Q1: 19,969 shares 19,969$108K<0.01%+931Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 395 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 742 shares; 2026Q1: 742 shares 742$104K<0.01%0Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares 7,900$103K<0.01%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,300 shares; 2025Q3: 20,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,388 shares; 2026Q1: 1,388 shares 1,388$102K<0.01%0Timeline
ZLABZAI LAB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,557 shares; 2024Q4: 13,833 shares; 2025Q1: 11,064 shares; 2025Q2: 193 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares 5,400$102K<0.01%+5,250Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 1,360 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares 1,160$99.8K<0.01%-200Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,533 shares; 2025Q4: 7,533 shares; 2026Q1: 2,172 shares 2,172$96.7K<0.01%-5,361Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 523 shares; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: 502 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 414 shares; 2025Q4: 459 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$93.7K<0.01%-9Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,360 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195 shares 1,195$91.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 577 shares; 2025Q2: 393 shares; 2025Q3: 299 shares; 2025Q4: 281 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares 269$90.4K<0.01%-12Timeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,483 shares; 2024Q4: 3,783 shares; 2025Q1: 3,783 shares; 2025Q2: 3,783 shares; 2025Q3: 3,783 shares; 2025Q4: 4,231 shares; 2026Q1: 5,007 shares 5,007$90.1K<0.01%+776Timeline
LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,048 shares; 2025Q2: 2,048 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048 shares; 2025Q4: 1,881 shares; 2026Q1: 1,881 shares 1,881$86.5K<0.01%0
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,730 shares; 2025Q4: 2,883 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348 shares 2,348$85.5K<0.01%-535Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,032 shares; 2024Q4: 57,332 shares; 2025Q1: 57,332 shares; 2025Q2: 57,332 shares; 2025Q3: 60,248 shares; 2025Q4: 60,248 shares; 2026Q1: 62,768 shares 62,768$85.1K<0.01%+2,520Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$83K<0.01%0Timeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,470 shares; 2024Q4: 2,670 shares; 2025Q1: 2,370 shares; 2025Q2: 2,370 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,070 shares; 2026Q1: 1,770 shares 1,770$76.4K<0.01%-300Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 380 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$74.8K<0.01%+120Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,719 shares; 2026Q1: 7,719 shares 7,719$74K<0.01%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,236 shares 2,236$73.6K<0.01%0Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,745 shares; 2024Q4: 6,375 shares; 2025Q1: 9,366 shares; 2025Q2: 6,969 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$73.2K<0.01%0Timeline
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,729 shares; 2024Q4: 12,170 shares; 2025Q1: 12,489 shares; 2025Q2: 12,699 shares; 2025Q3: 13,028 shares; 2025Q4: 15,385 shares; 2026Q1: 15,584 shares 15,584$72.8K<0.01%+199Timeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,300 shares; 2026Q1: 11,996 shares 11,996$70.1K<0.01%-1,304Timeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,952 shares; 2024Q4: 47,558 shares; 2025Q1: 36,741 shares; 2025Q2: 17,814 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,010 shares 2,010$70K<0.01%-315Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,975 shares; 2024Q4: 17,375 shares; 2025Q1: 10,750 shares; 2025Q2: 7,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,950 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares 6,150$69.9K<0.01%+400Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,333 shares 1,333$69.6K<0.01%-71Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,612 shares; 2024Q4: 83,178 shares; 2025Q1: 83,681 shares; 2025Q2: 86,633 shares; 2025Q3: 90,074 shares; 2025Q4: 80,808 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares 795$68.1K<0.01%-80,013Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99 shares; 2025Q4: 299 shares; 2026Q1: 449 shares 449$68.1K<0.01%+150Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79 shares; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 71 shares; 2025Q3: 69 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares 64$67.7K<0.01%-3Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,855 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 503 shares; 2026Q1: 490 shares 490$66K<0.01%-13Timeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,658 shares 5,658$64.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,952 shares; 2024Q4: 4,952 shares; 2025Q1: 5,152 shares; 2025Q2: 5,152 shares; 2025Q3: 5,376 shares; 2025Q4: 5,629 shares; 2026Q1: 5,554 shares 5,554$64K<0.01%-75Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 643 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares 993$63K<0.01%+350Timeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$62.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,256 shares; 2024Q4: 5,716 shares; 2025Q1: 1,388 shares; 2025Q2: 2,661 shares; 2025Q3: 1,044 shares; 2025Q4: 1,798 shares; 2026Q1: 1,798 shares 1,798$61.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BRTBRT APARTMENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,558 shares; 2024Q4: 3,558 shares; 2025Q1: 3,558 shares; 2025Q2: 3,994 shares; 2025Q3: 3,994 shares; 2025Q4: 3,994 shares; 2026Q1: 4,481 shares 4,481$59.8K<0.01%+487Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437 shares; 2024Q4: 422 shares; 2025Q1: 453 shares; 2025Q2: 388 shares; 2025Q3: 1,493 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 351 shares 351$59.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,010 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 790 shares; 2025Q2: 635 shares; 2025Q3: 3,160 shares; 2025Q4: 515 shares; 2026Q1: 515 shares 515$59.4K<0.01%0Timeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 994 shares; 2025Q2: 745 shares; 2025Q3: 602 shares; 2025Q4: 524 shares; 2026Q1: 495 shares 495$56.8K<0.01%-29Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$50.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,751 shares; 2024Q4: 17,751 shares; 2025Q1: 17,751 shares; 2025Q2: 17,751 shares; 2025Q3: 20,585 shares; 2025Q4: 20,885 shares; 2026Q1: 20,824 shares 20,824$49.1K<0.01%-61Timeline
CAAPCORPORACION AMER ARPTS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 183 shares; 2025Q3: 2,709 shares; 2025Q4: 2,057 shares; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares 1,896$48K<0.01%-161Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,900 shares; 2024Q4: 10,135 shares; 2025Q1: 9,823 shares; 2025Q2: 12,706 shares; 2025Q3: 11,707 shares; 2025Q4: 1,712 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$47.6K<0.01%+13,788Timeline
MDVMODIV INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,656 shares; 2024Q4: 2,656 shares; 2025Q1: 2,656 shares; 2025Q2: 2,656 shares; 2025Q3: 3,168 shares; 2025Q4: 3,168 shares; 2026Q1: 3,197 shares 3,197$45.8K<0.01%+29Timeline
MHMCGRAW HILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$45.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535 shares; 2024Q4: 415 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 440 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 535 shares; 2026Q1: 535 shares 535$43.9K<0.01%0Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$43.6K<0.01%newTimeline
AFYAAFYA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,280 shares; 2024Q4: 2,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,050 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$41.6K<0.01%0Timeline
LAKELAKELAND INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$41K<0.01%newTimeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,117 shares; 2024Q4: 16,117 shares; 2025Q1: 16,117 shares; 2025Q2: 16,117 shares; 2025Q3: 18,780 shares; 2025Q4: 18,780 shares; 2026Q1: 18,560 shares 18,560$39.9K<0.01%-220Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,563 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195 shares 195$35.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$34.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$33.5K<0.01%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 975 shares; 2024Q4: 760 shares; 2025Q1: 667 shares; 2025Q2: 552 shares; 2025Q3: 530 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$33.1K<0.01%-85Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 519 shares; 2025Q4: 519 shares; 2026Q1: 519 shares 519$29.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$28.9K<0.01%newTimeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: 311 shares; 2026Q1: 305 shares 305$27.6K<0.01%-6Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 293 shares; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 255 shares; 2025Q2: 5,991 shares; 2025Q3: 4,279 shares; 2025Q4: 271 shares; 2026Q1: 271 shares 271$26.7K<0.01%0Timeline
STRASTRATEGIC ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 480 shares; 2024Q4: 440 shares; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 370 shares; 2026Q1: 320 shares 320$26.5K<0.01%-50Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,700 shares; 2025Q2: 17,700 shares; 2025Q3: 17,700 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$22.3K<0.01%-18,600Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 980 shares; 2024Q4: 980 shares; 2025Q1: 980 shares; 2025Q2: 980 shares; 2025Q3: 980 shares; 2025Q4: 580 shares; 2026Q1: 580 shares 580$22.3K<0.01%0Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,780 shares; 2025Q2: 7,330 shares; 2025Q3: 6,140 shares; 2025Q4: 6,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares 3,540$20.6K<0.01%-2,600Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,415 shares; 2024Q4: 28,415 shares; 2025Q1: 28,415 shares; 2025Q2: 28,415 shares; 2025Q3: 28,415 shares; 2025Q4: 28,415 shares; 2026Q1: 27,852 shares 27,852$18.5K<0.01%-563Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 314 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 475 shares 475$17.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,216 shares; 2025Q1: 8,892 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$14.4K<0.01%-55,300Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 298 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 135 shares; 2026Q1: 214 shares 214$12.5K<0.01%+79Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,280 shares; 2025Q2: 3,020 shares; 2025Q3: 14,094 shares; 2025Q4: 26,086 shares; 2026Q1: 17,785 shares 17,785$10.5K<0.01%-8,301Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 445 shares; 2025Q2: 541 shares; 2025Q3: 401 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 159 shares 159$9.47K<0.01%-116Timeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$9.31K<0.01%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares 61$8.11K<0.01%+3Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 228 shares; 2025Q3: 228 shares; 2025Q4: 117 shares; 2026Q1: 117 shares 117$7.69K<0.01%0Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 80 shares; 2026Q1: 149 shares 149$7.63K<0.01%+69Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$7.52K<0.01%0Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 699 shares; 2025Q3: 95 shares; 2025Q4: 86 shares; 2026Q1: 85 shares 85$7.32K<0.01%-1Timeline
VUZIVUZIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,781 shares; 2025Q3: 16,229 shares; 2025Q4: 21,302 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$6.01K<0.01%-18,702Timeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$5.79K<0.01%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$5.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$5.46K<0.01%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$4.11K<0.01%+9Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134 shares; 2024Q4: 78 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 72 shares; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares 72$3.56K<0.01%0Timeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$3.42K<0.01%newTimeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 44 shares; 2025Q4: 44 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$3.1K<0.01%-16Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$2.08K<0.01%newTimeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$1.9K<0.01%+9Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$1.14K<0.01%0Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32 shares; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$984<0.01%newTimeline
AMBRAMBER INTL HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$944<0.01%newTimeline
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 93,100 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$534<0.01%-92,900Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput2,462,500$23Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput910,000$13.9Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput950,000$12.4Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput1,150,000$11.6M+1,070,000
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput1,290,000$11.2Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,435,000$10.3Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput1,810,000$7.46Mnew
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput2,750,000$6.62Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput750,000$6.46Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput1,225,000$5.88Mnew
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMput500,000$4.1Mnew
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput800,000$3.56Mnew
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockput328,600$3.27Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput730,000$2.93M+620,000
ONDSONDAS INC COM NEWput513,100$1.94M+512,000
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORP PUBCO ORD SHSput491,600$1.88Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput60,000$734K+10,000
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC COMput113,800$711Knew
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall30,000$675Knew
INFYINFOSYS LTD ADRput420,000$638Knew
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP COMput185,100$627Knew
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC Stockput204,000$613K+64,000
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INC COMput261,400$598Knew
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INC COMput199,200$464Knew
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput96,600$401Knew
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC COMput875,100$308Knew
GRRRGORILLA TECHNOLOGY GROUP INC Stockput88,000$301Knew
KCKINGSOFT CLOUD HLDGS LTD ADRput76,400$277Knew
BETRBETTER HOME & FINANCE HOLDIN Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per shareput55,200$269Knew
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC CLASS A COMput342,800$267Knew
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockput86,500$261K-313,500
CRMDCORMEDIX INC Stockput126,400$255Knew
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC Stockcall165,000$243Knew
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLC Stockput150,000$144Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput930,000$140Knew
PATHUIPATH INC CL Aput55,900$93.7Knew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput151,900$91.4Knew
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INC COMcall228,000$84Knew
KDKKODIAK AI INC. CMNput33,900$82.8Knew
FIGFIGMA INC COMcall1,050,000$62.7Knew
CRMLCRITICAL METALS CORP PUBCO ORD SHScall316,600$58.7Knew
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATION Stockput120,800$54.9K+106,900
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTD ORD SHSput135,600$45.6Knew
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput50,000$27.5K-10,000
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC COMMON STOCKput7,900$15.2Knew
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC Stockput4,200$15Knew
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN CL Aput15,500$13.6Knew
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput20,000$12Knew
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC COM NEWcall1,050,000$10.5Knew
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMput800,000$8Knew
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput700,000$7Knew
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Aput2,100$5.33Knew
ZLABZAI LAB LTD ADRput5,400$4.83Knew
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP I COM NEWput2,200$3.54Knew
VUZIVUZIX CORP COM NEWput2,600$1.87K-9,400
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORP COMMON STOCKput900$1.81Knew
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall96,200$962new
XPEVXPENG INC ADRput200$726new
LAKELAKELAND INDS INC COMput5,000$475new
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORP Stockput200$466-92,700
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aput139,100$406-300
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC COMput1,100$352-55,100
AMBRAMBER INTL HLDG LTD SPON ADS NEWput400$158new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal20,000,000$23.5Mnew
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal25,000,000$23.3M+20,000,000
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal12,500,000$17.4Mnew
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal14,000,000$14Mnew
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal13,500,000$12.8M+6,000,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal7,500,000$8.7Mnew
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal9,000,000$8.66M+1,500,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.125% 2/1principal7,500,000$8.57Mnew
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal7,500,000$6.91Mnew
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal5,000,000$5.11M-2,500,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal2,000,000$1.61Mnew
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal1,500,000$1.5Mnew
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC DEBT 4.500% 8/1principal2,369,000$1.22Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 2.250% 7/1principal1,000,000$869Knew
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal1,000,000$538K-1,862,000
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 2.250% 6/0principal351,000$323Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 315. All 315

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO800,000$115Mput
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC330,000$94.2Mput
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF1,895,000$94.1Mput
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF1,895,000$94.1Mshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO220,000$81.4Mput
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC97,890$23.7Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC373,510$15.6Mshares
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS IN10,000,000$13.7Mprincipal
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc7,500,000$7.44Mprincipal
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC32,767$5.44Mshares
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC4,500,000$5.11Mprincipal
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR54,060$4.97Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC19,513$3.4Mshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD86,274$3.15Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC150,904$2.92Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL2,000$2.79Mput
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC33,522$2.67Mshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC50,000$2.41Mcall
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL5,242$2.34Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC15,000$2.28Mput
DAYDAYFORCE INC31,747$2.19Mshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC35,000$1.91Mcall
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP24,438$1.84Mshares
OSONESTREAM INC91,247$1.68Mshares
QRVOQORVO INC17,700$1.5Mshares
FFORD MTR CO100,000$1.31Mput
WIXWIX COM LTD9,479$985Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V12,200$920Kshares
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION41,132$893Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR10,494$885Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC100,100$872Kshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP17,300$797Kshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC21,890$785Kshares
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC68,280$781Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC5,674$776Kshares
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INC75,900$685Kshares
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INC75,500$682Kput
FRPTFRESHPET INC10,400$633Kshares
GAPGAP INC24,500$627Kshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES33,421$582Kshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC27,860$575Kshares
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP50,000$561Kput
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP50,000$560Kshares
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INC22,400$532Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC13,496$515Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC3,725$495Kshares
ABEVAMBEV SA186,000$459Kshares
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTD17,600$454Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC10,707$449Kshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP6,800$400Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.14,166$385Kshares
ITTITT INC2,200$382Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC16,535$362Kshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL7,611$322Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP13,300$309Kshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC26,814$306Kshares
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATION4,108$304Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC1,000$299Kshares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO49,692$295Kshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC17,400$274Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP671$252Kshares
CPTLGLOBAL X FDS5,791$251Kshares
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC2,300$245Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG1,749$241Kshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP1,909$237Kshares
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC41,400$224Kput
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INC41,400$223Kshares
YOUCLEAR SECURE INC5,257$184Kshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP13,863$139Kshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC5,143$131Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP3,176$124Kshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC3,950$114Kshares
FRMIFERMI INC13,300$106Kput
PLPLANET LABS PBC5,177$102Kshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC1,372$99Kshares
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INC13,925$97Kshares
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN1,377$91Kshares
VUZIVUZIX CORP22,700$86Kcall
PGENPRECIGEN INC20,265$85Kshares
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO5,929$78Kshares
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC2,258$78Kshares
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AG1,449$76Kshares
RLJ LODGING TRRLJ LODGING TR3,000$75Kshares
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC887$74Kshares
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTD2,732$72Kshares
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INC7,536$68Kshares
WBWEIBO CORP6,549$67Kshares
INBXINHIBRX BIOSCIENCES INC841$66Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC4,396$66Kshares
PONYPONY AI INC4,561$66Kshares
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INC14,377$66Kshares
NGNENEUROGENE INC3,227$66Kshares
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG5,317$66Kshares
VTEXVTEX17,267$65Kshares
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INC10,763$65Kshares
WRDWERIDE INC7,469$65Kshares
EHEHANG HLDGS LTD4,816$63Kshares
ASANASANA INC4,595$63Kshares
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEW24,099$61Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC1,372$60Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001481045-26-000007 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set