Skip to content

D L CARLSON INVESTMENT GROUP INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1021117, CONCORD, NH

D L CARLSON INVESTMENT GROUP INC reported $581,796,640 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001021117-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$582M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
44.6%
New
14
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSLYnew+213,025$6.19M
HGERnew+166,051$5.15M
STIPnew+49,271$5.1M
GVIadded+41,362$4.41M
DOCNnew+42,331$3.63M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAexited-44,730-$6.56M
IGIBreduced-82,156-$4.37M
BXexited-28,186-$4.34M
CRMexited-15,386-$4.08M
SPGIexited-7,213-$3.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001021117-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $581,796,640, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869,954 shares; 2024Q4: 2,744,912 shares; 2025Q1: 2,763,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,616,852 shares; 2025Q3: 2,609,510 shares; 2025Q4: 2,597,862 shares; 2026Q1: 2,591,924 shares 2,591,924$65.1M11.18%-5,938Timeline
GVIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,100 shares; 2024Q4: 366,923 shares; 2025Q1: 359,046 shares; 2025Q2: 401,424 shares; 2025Q3: 450,331 shares; 2025Q4: 466,705 shares; 2026Q1: 508,067 shares 508,067$54.2M9.32%+41,362Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,407 shares; 2024Q4: 102,500 shares; 2025Q1: 93,068 shares; 2025Q2: 90,184 shares; 2025Q3: 90,921 shares; 2025Q4: 87,367 shares; 2026Q1: 87,810 shares 87,810$22.3M3.83%+443Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,328 shares; 2025Q2: 176,984 shares; 2025Q3: 197,221 shares; 2025Q4: 207,369 shares; 2026Q1: 248,222 shares 248,222$21.1M3.62%+40,853Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,431 shares; 2024Q4: 98,400 shares; 2025Q1: 93,398 shares; 2025Q2: 90,563 shares; 2025Q3: 90,123 shares; 2025Q4: 77,944 shares; 2026Q1: 73,154 shares 73,154$21M3.62%-4,790Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,927 shares; 2024Q4: 130,451 shares; 2025Q1: 115,964 shares; 2025Q2: 115,629 shares; 2025Q3: 115,431 shares; 2025Q4: 113,327 shares; 2026Q1: 113,805 shares 113,805$19.8M3.41%+478Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,087 shares; 2024Q4: 54,757 shares; 2025Q1: 52,422 shares; 2025Q2: 49,782 shares; 2025Q3: 51,093 shares; 2025Q4: 50,193 shares; 2026Q1: 43,847 shares 43,847$16.2M2.79%-6,346Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,510 shares; 2024Q4: 39,641 shares; 2025Q1: 38,071 shares; 2025Q2: 55,059 shares; 2025Q3: 52,002 shares; 2025Q4: 171,997 shares; 2026Q1: 154,284 shares 154,284$15.3M2.63%-17,713Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,803 shares; 2024Q4: 235,820 shares; 2025Q1: 236,342 shares; 2025Q2: 314,613 shares; 2025Q3: 343,495 shares; 2025Q4: 197,853 shares; 2026Q1: 232,471 shares 232,471$12.2M2.1%+34,618Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,300 shares; 2024Q4: 79,508 shares; 2025Q1: 74,578 shares; 2025Q2: 72,245 shares; 2025Q3: 68,876 shares; 2025Q4: 68,520 shares; 2026Q1: 58,614 shares 58,614$12.2M2.1%-9,906Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,272 shares; 2024Q4: 39,233 shares; 2025Q1: 37,439 shares; 2025Q2: 35,594 shares; 2025Q3: 36,891 shares; 2025Q4: 36,175 shares; 2026Q1: 35,796 shares 35,796$10.5M1.81%-379Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,018 shares; 2024Q4: 117,551 shares; 2025Q1: 111,726 shares; 2025Q2: 86,197 shares; 2025Q3: 77,370 shares; 2025Q4: 149,450 shares; 2026Q1: 150,867 shares 150,867$9.24M1.59%+1,417Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,990 shares; 2024Q4: 49,621 shares; 2025Q1: 52,455 shares; 2025Q2: 55,601 shares; 2025Q3: 57,159 shares; 2025Q4: 51,600 shares; 2026Q1: 44,756 shares 44,756$8.63M1.48%-6,844Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,645 shares; 2024Q4: 17,538 shares; 2025Q1: 14,304 shares; 2025Q2: 13,512 shares; 2025Q3: 12,513 shares; 2025Q4: 9,880 shares; 2026Q1: 9,599 shares 9,599$8.38M1.44%-281Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,098 shares; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 14,419 shares; 2025Q2: 14,067 shares; 2025Q3: 14,003 shares; 2025Q4: 13,733 shares; 2026Q1: 14,074 shares 14,074$8.05M1.38%+341Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,833 shares; 2024Q4: 84,798 shares; 2025Q1: 95,396 shares; 2025Q2: 87,598 shares; 2025Q3: 96,785 shares; 2025Q4: 96,888 shares; 2026Q1: 90,813 shares 90,813$8.01M1.38%-6,075Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,031 shares; 2024Q4: 34,945 shares; 2025Q1: 32,836 shares; 2025Q2: 31,933 shares; 2025Q3: 31,934 shares; 2025Q4: 31,671 shares; 2026Q1: 31,327 shares 31,327$7.66M1.32%-344Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,783 shares; 2025Q2: 68,793 shares; 2025Q3: 75,487 shares; 2025Q4: 84,071 shares; 2026Q1: 94,398 shares 94,398$7.61M1.31%+10,327Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,467 shares; 2024Q4: 121,411 shares; 2025Q1: 115,829 shares; 2025Q2: 192,752 shares; 2025Q3: 202,035 shares; 2025Q4: 221,605 shares; 2026Q1: 139,449 shares 139,449$7.42M1.28%-82,156Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,136 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,004 shares; 2025Q3: 22,824 shares; 2025Q4: 23,055 shares; 2026Q1: 23,262 shares 23,262$7.2M1.24%+207Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,466 shares; 2024Q4: 41,527 shares; 2025Q1: 39,632 shares; 2025Q2: 35,992 shares; 2025Q3: 37,848 shares; 2025Q4: 37,910 shares; 2026Q1: 37,998 shares 37,998$6.45M1.11%+88Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,768 shares; 2024Q4: 11,946 shares; 2025Q1: 11,634 shares; 2025Q2: 11,432 shares; 2025Q3: 11,495 shares; 2025Q4: 11,462 shares; 2026Q1: 11,527 shares 11,527$6.33M1.09%+65Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 213,025 shares 213,025$6.19M1.06%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,231 shares; 2024Q4: 27,337 shares; 2025Q1: 25,773 shares; 2025Q2: 16,538 shares; 2025Q3: 17,816 shares; 2025Q4: 17,643 shares; 2026Q1: 21,815 shares 21,815$6.19M1.06%+4,172Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,812 shares; 2024Q4: 342,995 shares; 2025Q1: 326,098 shares; 2025Q2: 317,811 shares; 2025Q3: 318,909 shares; 2025Q4: 264,802 shares; 2026Q1: 254,574 shares 254,574$6.06M1.04%-10,228Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,064 shares; 2024Q4: 14,611 shares; 2025Q1: 13,521 shares; 2025Q2: 12,956 shares; 2025Q3: 12,807 shares; 2025Q4: 12,670 shares; 2026Q1: 12,623 shares 12,623$6.05M1.04%-47Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,748 shares; 2024Q4: 34,097 shares; 2025Q1: 32,733 shares; 2025Q2: 30,685 shares; 2025Q3: 30,701 shares; 2025Q4: 30,305 shares; 2026Q1: 30,228 shares 30,228$5.98M1.03%-77Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,208 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares; 2025Q4: 12,173 shares; 2026Q1: 15,390 shares 15,390$5.72M0.98%+3,217Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,554 shares; 2024Q4: 25,235 shares; 2025Q1: 29,491 shares; 2025Q2: 29,177 shares; 2025Q3: 29,034 shares; 2025Q4: 28,767 shares; 2026Q1: 29,084 shares 29,084$5.65M0.97%+317Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,991 shares; 2026Q1: 19,251 shares 19,251$5.52M0.95%+260Timeline
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 166,051 shares 166,051$5.15M0.89%newTimeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 36,510 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,272 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,271 shares 49,271$5.1M0.88%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,814 shares; 2024Q4: 6,039 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 4,015 shares; 2025Q3: 5,405 shares; 2025Q4: 39,879 shares; 2026Q1: 50,715 shares 50,715$4.88M0.84%+10,836Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,965 shares; 2024Q4: 15,421 shares; 2025Q1: 14,938 shares; 2025Q2: 13,979 shares; 2025Q3: 10,673 shares; 2025Q4: 10,489 shares; 2026Q1: 10,361 shares 10,361$4.78M0.82%-128Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,175 shares; 2024Q4: 3,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 2,486 shares; 2025Q3: 2,668 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares; 2026Q1: 4,983 shares 4,983$4.58M0.79%+2,333Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,309 shares; 2024Q4: 23,568 shares; 2025Q1: 22,878 shares; 2025Q2: 11,988 shares; 2025Q3: 17,059 shares; 2025Q4: 22,029 shares; 2026Q1: 22,545 shares 22,545$4.49M0.77%+516Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,710 shares; 2024Q4: 153,463 shares; 2025Q1: 149,949 shares; 2025Q2: 162,046 shares; 2025Q3: 92,947 shares; 2025Q4: 57,454 shares; 2026Q1: 55,787 shares 55,787$3.93M0.68%-1,667Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,826 shares; 2025Q4: 4,465 shares; 2026Q1: 4,544 shares 4,544$3.93M0.68%+79Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,240 shares; 2024Q4: 40,397 shares; 2025Q1: 39,987 shares; 2025Q2: 40,249 shares; 2025Q3: 30,598 shares; 2025Q4: 31,284 shares; 2026Q1: 31,854 shares 31,854$3.78M0.65%+570Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,112 shares; 2025Q4: 64,568 shares; 2026Q1: 79,796 shares 79,796$3.74M0.64%+15,228Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,167 shares; 2024Q4: 10,935 shares; 2025Q1: 10,457 shares; 2025Q2: 10,388 shares; 2025Q3: 10,368 shares; 2025Q4: 10,332 shares; 2026Q1: 10,426 shares 10,426$3.67M0.63%+94Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,331 shares 42,331$3.63M0.62%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,235 shares; 2024Q4: 24,691 shares; 2025Q1: 24,675 shares; 2025Q2: 14,979 shares; 2025Q3: 28,324 shares; 2025Q4: 34,182 shares; 2026Q1: 37,825 shares 37,825$3.59M0.62%+3,643Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,544 shares; 2025Q4: 25,691 shares; 2026Q1: 25,708 shares 25,708$3.59M0.62%+17Timeline
ILOWAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,626 shares; 2025Q2: 80,935 shares; 2025Q3: 88,652 shares; 2025Q4: 98,839 shares; 2026Q1: 84,033 shares 84,033$3.58M0.62%-14,806Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,494 shares; 2024Q4: 10,514 shares; 2025Q1: 10,143 shares; 2025Q2: 10,353 shares; 2025Q3: 10,760 shares; 2025Q4: 10,470 shares; 2026Q1: 10,503 shares 10,503$3.45M0.59%+33Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,120 shares; 2024Q4: 179,157 shares; 2025Q1: 84,618 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 96,769 shares; 2025Q4: 106,654 shares; 2026Q1: 113,370 shares 113,370$3.44M0.59%+6,716Timeline
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,072 shares; 2024Q4: 98,784 shares; 2025Q1: 97,133 shares; 2025Q2: 56,559 shares; 2025Q3: 101,209 shares; 2025Q4: 116,062 shares; 2026Q1: 121,056 shares 121,056$3.26M0.56%+4,994Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,594 shares; 2024Q4: 10,614 shares; 2025Q1: 10,036 shares; 2025Q2: 9,918 shares; 2025Q3: 9,965 shares; 2025Q4: 9,893 shares; 2026Q1: 9,863 shares 9,863$3.24M0.56%-30Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,382 shares; 2026Q1: 154,636 shares 154,636$3.1M0.53%+4,254Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,598 shares; 2024Q4: 14,097 shares; 2025Q1: 11,433 shares; 2025Q2: 10,736 shares; 2025Q3: 10,684 shares; 2025Q4: 37,515 shares; 2026Q1: 37,747 shares 37,747$3.09M0.53%+232Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,577 shares; 2024Q4: 36,386 shares; 2025Q1: 36,064 shares; 2025Q2: 40,370 shares; 2025Q3: 32,172 shares; 2025Q4: 32,187 shares; 2026Q1: 32,510 shares 32,510$3.06M0.53%+323Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,916 shares; 2024Q4: 35,230 shares; 2025Q1: 34,717 shares; 2025Q2: 34,498 shares; 2025Q3: 34,275 shares; 2025Q4: 33,116 shares; 2026Q1: 20,958 shares 20,958$3.03M0.52%-12,158Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,782 shares; 2024Q4: 22,451 shares; 2025Q1: 21,464 shares; 2025Q2: 18,837 shares; 2025Q3: 20,003 shares; 2025Q4: 18,969 shares; 2026Q1: 18,176 shares 18,176$2.99M0.51%-793Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,587 shares; 2024Q4: 16,227 shares; 2025Q1: 15,755 shares; 2025Q2: 15,799 shares; 2025Q3: 18,425 shares; 2025Q4: 17,951 shares; 2026Q1: 18,188 shares 18,188$2.86M0.49%+237Timeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,170 shares; 2024Q4: 34,876 shares; 2025Q1: 30,409 shares; 2025Q2: 29,046 shares; 2025Q3: 29,176 shares; 2025Q4: 28,587 shares; 2026Q1: 28,116 shares 28,116$2.78M0.48%-471Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,992 shares; 2024Q4: 7,188 shares; 2025Q1: 5,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,255 shares; 2025Q4: 4,280 shares; 2026Q1: 4,236 shares 4,236$2.76M0.47%-44Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,866 shares; 2025Q3: 53,828 shares; 2025Q4: 55,310 shares; 2026Q1: 57,783 shares 57,783$2.75M0.47%+2,473Timeline
JPEFJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,465 shares; 2025Q4: 34,220 shares; 2026Q1: 36,808 shares 36,808$2.64M0.45%+2,588Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,318 shares; 2024Q4: 85,748 shares; 2025Q1: 82,938 shares; 2025Q2: 68,701 shares; 2025Q3: 80,595 shares; 2025Q4: 92,513 shares; 2026Q1: 97,837 shares 97,837$2.61M0.45%+5,324Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,711 shares; 2026Q1: 13,639 shares 13,639$2.59M0.44%+2,928Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,434 shares; 2024Q4: 42,169 shares; 2025Q1: 42,523 shares; 2025Q2: 39,793 shares; 2025Q3: 48,316 shares; 2025Q4: 56,371 shares; 2026Q1: 59,700 shares 59,700$2.53M0.43%+3,329Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,379 shares; 2024Q4: 31,064 shares; 2025Q1: 29,843 shares; 2025Q2: 28,965 shares; 2025Q3: 28,627 shares; 2025Q4: 56,144 shares; 2026Q1: 54,827 shares 54,827$2.52M0.43%-1,317Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,476 shares; 2025Q1: 23,256 shares; 2025Q2: 4,956 shares; 2025Q3: 4,956 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,265 shares 47,265$2.41M0.41%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,417 shares; 2024Q4: 23,367 shares; 2025Q1: 22,754 shares; 2025Q2: 23,670 shares; 2025Q3: 23,850 shares; 2025Q4: 24,301 shares; 2026Q1: 24,656 shares 24,656$2.38M0.41%+355Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,193 shares; 2025Q3: 3,680 shares; 2025Q4: 3,719 shares; 2026Q1: 3,950 shares 3,950$2.22M0.38%+231Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,275 shares; 2024Q4: 8,165 shares; 2025Q1: 8,093 shares; 2025Q2: 9,299 shares; 2025Q3: 9,314 shares; 2025Q4: 9,325 shares; 2026Q1: 7,043 shares 7,043$2.14M0.37%-2,282Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,180 shares 28,180$2.14M0.37%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,912 shares; 2024Q4: 92,896 shares; 2025Q1: 44,788 shares; 2025Q2: 43,372 shares; 2025Q3: 43,346 shares; 2025Q4: 33,531 shares; 2026Q1: 33,270 shares 33,270$2.12M0.36%-261Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,497 shares; 2024Q4: 49,685 shares; 2025Q1: 49,468 shares; 2025Q2: 48,687 shares; 2025Q3: 49,317 shares; 2025Q4: 49,177 shares; 2026Q1: 48,723 shares 48,723$2.1M0.36%-454Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,384 shares; 2024Q4: 60,669 shares; 2025Q1: 57,546 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 35,390 shares 35,390$2.08M0.36%+27,590Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,145 shares; 2024Q4: 5,052 shares; 2025Q1: 3,659 shares; 2025Q2: 3,587 shares; 2025Q3: 3,567 shares; 2025Q4: 3,588 shares; 2026Q1: 2,449 shares 2,449$2.07M0.36%-1,139Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,383 shares; 2025Q3: 27,623 shares; 2025Q4: 26,831 shares; 2026Q1: 27,084 shares 27,084$2.05M0.35%+253Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,302 shares; 2026Q1: 15,532 shares 15,532$1.98M0.34%+1,230Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,351 shares; 2024Q4: 78,575 shares; 2025Q1: 75,388 shares; 2025Q2: 69,256 shares; 2025Q3: 69,588 shares; 2025Q4: 69,551 shares; 2026Q1: 70,356 shares 70,356$1.98M0.34%+805Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,120 shares; 2024Q4: 5,120 shares; 2025Q1: 5,077 shares; 2025Q2: 5,034 shares; 2025Q3: 5,014 shares; 2025Q4: 4,959 shares; 2026Q1: 4,568 shares 4,568$1.97M0.34%-391Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,580 shares; 2025Q2: 4,608 shares; 2025Q3: 4,751 shares; 2025Q4: 4,639 shares; 2026Q1: 3,951 shares 3,951$1.96M0.34%-688Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,054 shares; 2024Q4: 18,906 shares; 2025Q1: 18,346 shares; 2025Q2: 17,378 shares; 2025Q3: 17,193 shares; 2025Q4: 31,160 shares; 2026Q1: 34,471 shares 34,471$1.72M0.3%+3,311Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277 shares; 2024Q4: 277 shares; 2025Q1: 276 shares; 2025Q2: 275 shares; 2025Q3: 267 shares; 2025Q4: 263 shares; 2026Q1: 1,675 shares 1,675$1.67M0.29%+1,412Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,074 shares; 2025Q1: 46,280 shares; 2025Q2: 45,872 shares; 2025Q3: 45,193 shares; 2025Q4: 26,322 shares; 2026Q1: 26,021 shares 26,021$1.6M0.27%-301Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,479 shares; 2024Q4: 5,652 shares; 2025Q1: 5,310 shares; 2025Q2: 4,602 shares; 2025Q3: 4,479 shares; 2025Q4: 4,459 shares; 2026Q1: 4,267 shares 4,267$1.46M0.25%-192Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,145 shares; 2024Q4: 11,114 shares; 2025Q1: 9,663 shares; 2025Q2: 8,732 shares; 2025Q3: 8,584 shares; 2025Q4: 7,319 shares; 2026Q1: 7,004 shares 7,004$1.42M0.24%-315Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,564 shares 4,564$1.37M0.24%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,557 shares; 2026Q1: 31,482 shares 31,482$1.07M0.18%+1,925Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,133 shares; 2024Q4: 8,106 shares; 2025Q1: 6,957 shares; 2025Q2: 4,827 shares; 2025Q3: 4,714 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares; 2026Q1: 4,230 shares 4,230$1.05M0.18%-195Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,628 shares; 2024Q4: 27,444 shares; 2025Q1: 27,019 shares; 2025Q2: 25,955 shares; 2025Q3: 19,604 shares; 2025Q4: 20,245 shares; 2026Q1: 19,970 shares 19,970$986K0.17%-275Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,675 shares; 2024Q4: 6,119 shares; 2025Q1: 5,617 shares; 2025Q2: 4,904 shares; 2025Q3: 4,793 shares; 2025Q4: 3,747 shares; 2026Q1: 3,429 shares 3,429$984K0.17%-318Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,394 shares; 2024Q4: 3,387 shares; 2025Q1: 12,793 shares; 2025Q2: 13,839 shares; 2025Q3: 3,188 shares; 2025Q4: 6,229 shares; 2026Q1: 6,999 shares 6,999$930K0.16%+770Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239 shares; 2025Q1: 1,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,326 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,296 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares 1,282$837K0.14%-14Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,324 shares; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,316 shares; 2025Q4: 1,388 shares; 2026Q1: 1,419 shares 1,419$819K0.14%+31Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 982 shares; 2025Q1: 986 shares; 2025Q2: 986 shares; 2025Q3: 2,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,349 shares; 2026Q1: 2,379 shares 2,379$763K0.13%+30Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,414 shares; 2024Q4: 8,481 shares; 2025Q1: 7,569 shares; 2025Q2: 7,055 shares; 2025Q3: 6,272 shares; 2025Q4: 5,454 shares; 2026Q1: 5,123 shares 5,123$756K0.13%-331Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,294 shares; 2024Q4: 34,052 shares; 2025Q1: 30,448 shares; 2025Q2: 30,489 shares; 2025Q3: 30,832 shares; 2025Q4: 31,504 shares; 2026Q1: 31,639 shares 31,639$735K0.13%+135Timeline
AGGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,793 shares; 2025Q3: 7,008 shares; 2025Q4: 7,008 shares; 2026Q1: 7,008 shares 7,008$730K0.13%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 2,361 shares; 2025Q2: 1,746 shares; 2025Q3: 2,137 shares; 2025Q4: 2,137 shares; 2026Q1: 2,158 shares 2,158$671K0.12%+21Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,609 shares; 2024Q4: 43,870 shares; 2025Q1: 23,514 shares; 2025Q2: 17,979 shares; 2025Q3: 17,376 shares; 2025Q4: 15,058 shares; 2026Q1: 8,075 shares 8,075$647K0.11%-6,983Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,051 shares; 2024Q4: 18,042 shares; 2025Q1: 17,329 shares; 2025Q2: 15,210 shares; 2025Q3: 16,872 shares; 2025Q4: 2,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,805 shares 2,805$634K0.11%-103Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,786 shares; 2024Q4: 7,873 shares; 2025Q1: 8,327 shares; 2025Q2: 6,472 shares; 2025Q3: 6,854 shares; 2025Q4: 6,720 shares; 2026Q1: 6,565 shares 6,565$610K0.1%-155Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,655 shares; 2024Q4: 11,455 shares; 2025Q1: 11,455 shares; 2025Q2: 8,655 shares; 2025Q3: 11,455 shares; 2025Q4: 11,455 shares; 2026Q1: 11,455 shares 11,455$601K0.1%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,274 shares; 2025Q1: 3,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,945 shares; 2025Q3: 2,866 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853 shares; 2026Q1: 2,834 shares 2,834$586K0.1%-19Timeline
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,821 shares; 2024Q4: 17,745 shares; 2025Q1: 17,799 shares; 2025Q2: 17,850 shares; 2025Q3: 17,907 shares; 2025Q4: 17,961 shares; 2026Q1: 17,961 shares 17,961$563K0.1%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,170 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,175 shares; 2025Q2: 6,658 shares; 2025Q3: 6,658 shares; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,715 shares 5,715$545K0.09%-525Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,776 shares; 2024Q4: 35,185 shares; 2025Q1: 44,615 shares; 2025Q2: 9,334 shares; 2025Q3: 11,451 shares; 2025Q4: 10,258 shares; 2026Q1: 10,455 shares 10,455$529K0.09%+197Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,121 shares; 2024Q4: 10,092 shares; 2025Q1: 10,092 shares; 2025Q2: 10,021 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 10,453 shares; 2026Q1: 10,408 shares 10,408$507K0.09%-45Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,708 shares; 2024Q4: 4,771 shares; 2025Q1: 4,264 shares; 2025Q2: 3,087 shares; 2025Q3: 2,405 shares; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares; 2026Q1: 2,569 shares 2,569$493K0.08%+164Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,090 shares; 2024Q4: 5,787 shares; 2025Q1: 5,361 shares; 2025Q2: 5,127 shares; 2025Q3: 4,984 shares; 2025Q4: 4,463 shares; 2026Q1: 4,181 shares 4,181$493K0.08%-282Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,564 shares; 2025Q4: 4,586 shares; 2026Q1: 4,490 shares 4,490$486K0.08%-96Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,435 shares; 2024Q4: 12,056 shares; 2025Q1: 9,286 shares; 2025Q2: 11,926 shares; 2025Q3: 11,425 shares; 2025Q4: 11,425 shares; 2026Q1: 14,460 shares 14,460$444K0.08%+3,035Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,359 shares; 2024Q4: 36,197 shares; 2025Q1: 37,225 shares; 2025Q2: 86,701 shares; 2025Q3: 69,618 shares; 2025Q4: 21,782 shares; 2026Q1: 4,164 shares 4,164$442K0.08%-17,618Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637 shares; 2024Q4: 2,007 shares; 2025Q1: 1,979 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,853 shares; 2025Q4: 1,514 shares; 2026Q1: 1,648 shares 1,648$400K0.07%+134Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,423 shares; 2024Q4: 3,422 shares; 2025Q1: 3,228 shares; 2025Q2: 2,946 shares; 2025Q3: 2,761 shares; 2025Q4: 2,563 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$388K0.07%-163Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,282 shares; 2024Q4: 3,299 shares; 2025Q1: 3,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares; 2025Q4: 2,481 shares; 2026Q1: 2,481 shares 2,481$385K0.07%0Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,066 shares; 2024Q4: 3,023 shares; 2025Q1: 2,870 shares; 2025Q2: 2,763 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,115 shares 2,115$384K0.07%-163Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 674 shares; 2024Q4: 674 shares; 2025Q1: 674 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 680 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$383K0.07%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,383 shares; 2024Q4: 16,953 shares; 2025Q1: 14,781 shares; 2025Q2: 16,735 shares; 2025Q3: 17,344 shares; 2025Q4: 15,354 shares; 2026Q1: 13,024 shares 13,024$379K0.07%-2,330Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,219 shares; 2024Q4: 5,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,298 shares; 2025Q2: 2,273 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089 shares; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares; 2026Q1: 2,029 shares 2,029$369K0.06%-10Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,238 shares; 2024Q4: 27,333 shares; 2025Q1: 25,993 shares; 2025Q2: 19,876 shares; 2025Q3: 3,534 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares; 2026Q1: 3,060 shares 3,060$363K0.06%-4Timeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,950 shares 11,950$356K0.06%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 2,543 shares; 2025Q1: 2,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,952 shares; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,633 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339 shares 1,339$325K0.06%-294Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,016 shares; 2024Q4: 3,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,880 shares; 2025Q4: 2,776 shares; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares 2,776$321K0.06%0Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,448 shares; 2024Q4: 4,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,397 shares; 2025Q2: 4,307 shares; 2025Q3: 4,301 shares; 2025Q4: 4,301 shares; 2026Q1: 4,301 shares 4,301$309K0.05%0Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,275 shares; 2024Q4: 36,275 shares; 2025Q1: 29,275 shares; 2025Q2: 14,275 shares; 2025Q3: 14,275 shares; 2025Q4: 10,325 shares; 2026Q1: 5,840 shares 5,840$290K0.05%-4,485Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,228 shares; 2024Q4: 1,617 shares; 2025Q1: 1,371 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,010 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$280K0.05%-63Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$244K0.04%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,483 shares; 2024Q4: 2,483 shares; 2025Q1: 2,636 shares; 2025Q2: 2,454 shares; 2025Q3: 1,901 shares; 2025Q4: 1,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,937 shares 1,937$241K0.04%+36Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,498 shares; 2024Q4: 2,396 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 1,549 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535 shares; 2025Q4: 1,439 shares; 2026Q1: 1,213 shares 1,213$241K0.04%-226Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,086 shares; 2025Q4: 3,128 shares; 2026Q1: 3,179 shares 3,179$239K0.04%+51Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,804 shares; 2024Q4: 1,574 shares; 2025Q1: 1,264 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares 1,158$226K0.04%newTimeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 833 shares 833$226K0.04%newTimeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,875 shares; 2024Q4: 6,875 shares; 2025Q1: 6,875 shares; 2025Q2: 5,835 shares; 2025Q3: 4,835 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,215 shares 2,215$223K0.04%-1,645Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 315 shares 315$215K0.04%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288 shares; 2024Q4: 288 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 288 shares; 2025Q4: 288 shares; 2026Q1: 288 shares 288$210K0.04%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 835 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 774 shares 774$203K0.03%newTimeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 358 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327 shares 327$202K0.03%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,290 shares; 2024Q4: 25,394 shares; 2025Q1: 24,134 shares; 2025Q2: 26,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,477 shares; 2026Q1: 2,438 shares 2,438$201K0.03%-39Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD44,730$6.56Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC28,186$4.34Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC15,386$4.08Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC7,213$3.77Mshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC14,759$3.52Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC25,723$3.36Mshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC72,179$1.24Mshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP8,692$1.02Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP2,944$574Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES2,500$313Kshares
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORP14,548$294Kshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC833$242Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP2,470$208Kshares
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3,995$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001021117-26-000002 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set