Skip to content

D.A. DAVIDSON & CO.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1080107, GREAT FALLS, MT

D.A. DAVIDSON & CO. reported $16,495,962,521 across 1,567 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001080107-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$16.5B
Holdings
1,567
Top 10 weight
28.5%
New
126
Sold out
78

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGadded+335,899$33.3M
NOWadded+165,171$17.3M
VUGadded+37,840$16.5M
MSFTadded+40,941$15.2M
SPIBadded+410,391$13.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMIreduced-31,151-$16.8M
VLOreduced-59,183-$14.6M
JNJreduced-50,822-$12.4M
SCHDreduced-274,903-$8.43M
ADBEreduced-32,557-$7.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001080107-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $16,495,044,070, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NUWNUVEEN AMT-FREE MUN VALUE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$201K<0.01%0Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,891 shares; 2024Q4: 7,987 shares; 2025Q1: 7,987 shares; 2025Q2: 7,987 shares; 2025Q3: 7,922 shares; 2025Q4: 7,847 shares; 2026Q1: 7,732 shares 7,732$200K<0.01%-115Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,400 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,400 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,950 shares 8,950$200K<0.01%-2,850Timeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,766 shares; 2026Q1: 2,775 shares 2,775$200K<0.01%+9Timeline
FCFFIRST COMWLTH FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,121 shares; 2024Q4: 18,904 shares; 2025Q1: 23,815 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,993 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,273 shares 11,273$198K<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,147 shares; 2024Q4: 126,820 shares; 2025Q1: 122,151 shares; 2025Q2: 71,903 shares; 2025Q3: 62,038 shares; 2025Q4: 37,544 shares; 2026Q1: 33,079 shares 33,079$198K<0.01%-4,465Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,821 shares; 2024Q4: 31,060 shares; 2025Q1: 32,595 shares; 2025Q2: 14,945 shares; 2025Q3: 14,645 shares; 2025Q4: 13,922 shares; 2026Q1: 13,741 shares 13,741$197K<0.01%-181Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,845 shares; 2024Q4: 26,130 shares; 2025Q1: 26,243 shares; 2025Q2: 25,071 shares; 2025Q3: 24,707 shares; 2025Q4: 18,301 shares; 2026Q1: 18,600 shares 18,600$186K<0.01%+299Timeline
PFDFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,300 shares; 2024Q4: 17,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,600 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares; 2026Q1: 16,600 shares 16,600$186K<0.01%0Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,465 shares; 2025Q4: 12,575 shares; 2026Q1: 12,635 shares 12,635$182K<0.01%+60Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,638 shares; 2024Q4: 16,638 shares; 2025Q1: 16,638 shares; 2025Q2: 16,238 shares; 2025Q3: 19,623 shares; 2025Q4: 19,213 shares; 2026Q1: 17,685 shares 17,685$178K<0.01%-1,528Timeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,951 shares; 2024Q4: 17,551 shares; 2025Q1: 17,551 shares; 2025Q2: 17,551 shares; 2025Q3: 17,551 shares; 2025Q4: 17,051 shares; 2026Q1: 17,051 shares 17,051$178K<0.01%0Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,087 shares; 2026Q1: 13,735 shares 13,735$177K<0.01%-2,352Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,166 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,972 shares; 2025Q3: 16,991 shares; 2025Q4: 21,969 shares; 2026Q1: 19,580 shares 19,580$176K<0.01%-2,389Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares; 2026Q1: 20,600 shares 20,600$175K<0.01%+8,050Timeline
MDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,775 shares; 2026Q1: 10,775 shares 10,775$174K<0.01%0Timeline
GWRSGLOBAL WTR RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,919 shares; 2024Q4: 21,925 shares; 2025Q1: 21,931 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,946 shares; 2026Q1: 21,946 shares 21,946$167K<0.01%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,822 shares; 2025Q4: 11,432 shares; 2026Q1: 11,770 shares 11,770$165K<0.01%+338Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,676 shares; 2024Q4: 15,847 shares; 2025Q1: 12,130 shares; 2025Q2: 10,926 shares; 2025Q3: 15,991 shares; 2025Q4: 14,268 shares; 2026Q1: 14,306 shares 14,306$161K<0.01%+38Timeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,932 shares; 2024Q4: 30,063 shares; 2025Q1: 27,848 shares; 2025Q2: 22,064 shares; 2025Q3: 28,187 shares; 2025Q4: 22,976 shares; 2026Q1: 20,312 shares 20,312$153K<0.01%-2,664Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,470 shares; 2024Q4: 16,467 shares; 2025Q1: 16,935 shares; 2025Q2: 16,943 shares; 2025Q3: 16,950 shares; 2025Q4: 24,458 shares; 2026Q1: 25,111 shares 25,111$152K<0.01%+653Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$146K<0.01%0Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,948 shares; 2025Q4: 31,322 shares; 2026Q1: 31,585 shares 31,585$145K<0.01%+263Timeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,639 shares; 2024Q4: 11,685 shares; 2025Q1: 12,541 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,020 shares; 2025Q4: 12,684 shares; 2026Q1: 12,857 shares 12,857$144K<0.01%+173Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,497 shares; 2024Q4: 26,252 shares; 2025Q1: 25,752 shares; 2025Q2: 20,752 shares; 2025Q3: 20,552 shares; 2025Q4: 22,983 shares; 2026Q1: 22,297 shares 22,297$142K<0.01%-686Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,527 shares 11,527$130K<0.01%newTimeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,149 shares; 2024Q4: 15,149 shares; 2025Q1: 15,149 shares; 2025Q2: 15,149 shares; 2025Q3: 15,149 shares; 2025Q4: 11,930 shares; 2026Q1: 11,930 shares 11,930$124K<0.01%0Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,866 shares; 2024Q4: 34,888 shares; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$113K<0.01%0Timeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,217 shares 10,217$112K<0.01%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,550 shares; 2025Q2: 22,550 shares; 2025Q3: 22,550 shares; 2025Q4: 22,550 shares; 2026Q1: 16,750 shares 16,750$112K<0.01%-5,800Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares; 2025Q4: 10,324 shares; 2026Q1: 10,487 shares 10,487$108K<0.01%+163Timeline
VIRCVIRCO MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,933 shares; 2024Q4: 76,400 shares; 2025Q1: 57,200 shares; 2025Q2: 32,200 shares; 2025Q3: 30,200 shares; 2025Q4: 35,100 shares; 2026Q1: 15,200 shares 15,200$93K<0.01%-19,900Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$90.7K<0.01%0Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,320 shares; 2024Q4: 10,320 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,070 shares 10,070$87.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,195 shares; 2024Q4: 19,195 shares; 2025Q1: 19,195 shares; 2025Q2: 19,195 shares; 2025Q3: 19,195 shares; 2025Q4: 19,195 shares; 2026Q1: 19,195 shares 19,195$85.8K<0.01%0Timeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,100 shares; 2025Q4: 43,680 shares; 2026Q1: 43,766 shares 43,766$83.2K<0.01%+86Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,758 shares; 2024Q4: 25,008 shares; 2025Q1: 19,408 shares; 2025Q2: 15,908 shares; 2025Q3: 14,908 shares; 2025Q4: 14,908 shares; 2026Q1: 14,908 shares 14,908$79.3K<0.01%0Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,445 shares; 2025Q4: 17,945 shares; 2026Q1: 17,245 shares 17,245$75.7K<0.01%-700Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,814 shares; 2025Q1: 20,702 shares; 2025Q2: 16,051 shares; 2025Q3: 14,601 shares; 2025Q4: 10,471 shares; 2026Q1: 10,814 shares 10,814$74.3K<0.01%+343Timeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,946 shares; 2024Q4: 18,639 shares; 2025Q1: 17,787 shares; 2025Q2: 18,327 shares; 2025Q3: 18,506 shares; 2025Q4: 18,506 shares; 2026Q1: 18,506 shares 18,506$73.7K<0.01%0Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,725 shares; 2024Q4: 10,435 shares; 2025Q1: 10,050 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,490 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,874 shares 14,874$69K<0.01%newTimeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,275 shares; 2025Q3: 11,275 shares; 2025Q4: 11,275 shares; 2026Q1: 11,275 shares 11,275$65.7K<0.01%0Timeline
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,774 shares; 2024Q4: 22,574 shares; 2025Q1: 22,574 shares; 2025Q2: 22,374 shares; 2025Q3: 22,374 shares; 2025Q4: 12,637 shares; 2026Q1: 12,562 shares 12,562$63.4K<0.01%-75Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,400 shares; 2024Q4: 24,350 shares; 2025Q1: 24,050 shares; 2025Q2: 22,050 shares; 2025Q3: 22,050 shares; 2025Q4: 22,050 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$55.3K<0.01%-8,050Timeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,779 shares; 2025Q1: 21,779 shares; 2025Q2: 21,779 shares; 2025Q3: 21,779 shares; 2025Q4: 21,779 shares; 2026Q1: 21,779 shares 21,779$52.7K<0.01%0Timeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,317 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$30K<0.01%+2,000Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,295 shares; 2026Q1: 20,821 shares 20,821$26K<0.01%+2,526Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,740 shares; 2024Q4: 17,990 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,170 shares 11,170$8.67K<0.01%newTimeline
VRMEVERIFYME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,424 shares; 2025Q4: 10,424 shares; 2026Q1: 10,424 shares 10,424$8.44K<0.01%0Timeline
ZONEZONE FRONTIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,493 shares; 2025Q4: 11,493 shares; 2026Q1: 11,493 shares 11,493$4.09K<0.01%0Timeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,265 shares 12,265$98<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMcall45$736K0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput20$130K0
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput8$26.8Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput10$10.1Knew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1$4.84K0
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall1$3.14K0
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockput1$2.19K0
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall2$2.16K0
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall2$845-1
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC COMMON STOCKcall1$840new
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall1$693-3
EIXEDISON INTL Stockcall1$560new
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKcall1$305new
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC Stockcall1$105new
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC COMcall1$16new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal25,000$25.2K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QINTAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR61,528$3.95Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC20,234$3.67Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO19,778$3.6Mshares
QGROAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR27,160$3.11Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR24,317$2.24Mshares
ANGOANGIODYNAMICS INC136,333$1.75Mshares
CAECAE INC52,456$1.6Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS4,676$1.59Mshares
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORP55,076$1.33Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC146,765$1.22Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC13,491$1.17Mshares
PSNLPERSONALIS INC145,507$1.16Mshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A10,887$1.09Mshares
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INC28,678$1.07Mshares
AHRTAH RLTY TR INC158,685$1.05Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC28,724$949Kshares
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR29,045$873Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC3,232$727Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP7,065$718Kshares
MFSIMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED F22,811$695Kshares
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INC31,282$684Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM44,517$654Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD15,953$641Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP16,001$637Kshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR39,943$610Kshares
ARTYISHARES TR12,630$609Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO12,427$580Kshares
IBNDSPDR SERIES TRUST17,956$577Kshares
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD4,625$557Kshares
ANVSANNOVIS BIO INC160,779$556Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW15,424$532Kshares
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUST10,826$520Kshares
INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II7,910$427Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC1,245$414Kshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR38,412$413Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC2,024$411Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL904$403Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC3,705$388Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC1,121$381Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST12,895$378Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC1,448$371Kshares
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR3,501$357Kshares
WABCWESTAMERICA BANCORPORATION7,459$357Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V849$314Kshares
MCNXAI MADISON EQUITY PREMIUM I49,321$296Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC3,674$293Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP11,295$289Kshares
BALLBALL CORP5,420$287Kshares
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO4,287$281Kshares
HFSIHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADED7,540$268Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP1,096$266Kshares
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR9,145$253Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC5,731$250Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,553$247Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR2,172$239Kshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP5,158$237Kshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP3,340$232Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC1,041$231Kshares
HTBKHERITAGE COMM CORP19,058$229Kshares
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INC1,659$217Kshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC1,968$215Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC1,885$211Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC340$206Kshares
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORP13,473$167Kshares
FTMHPUTNAM ETF TRUST14,352$166Kshares
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP15,055$161Kshares
XBKNXBLACKROCK INVEST QLTY MUNI11,360$127Kshares
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FD14,467$126Kshares
TRAKREPOSITRAK INC10,000$124Kshares
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP11,195$105Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC70$73.5Kput
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPO50,000$49.8Kprincipal
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORP10,611$38.7Kshares
COOKTRAEGER INC COM35,300$38.1Kshares
PLUGPLUG PWR INC11,703$23.1Kshares
TSLATESLA INC9$6.8Kput
CCJCAMECO CORP1$3.62Kcall
BROSDUTCH BROS INC1$3.43Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001080107-26-000003 base2026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set