Skip to content

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950947, ST. PETERSBURG, FL

Cyndeo Wealth Partners, LLC reported $2,122,457,508 across 517 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950947-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.12B
Holdings
517
Top 10 weight
22.41%
New
57
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMnew+153,038$20.9M
VUGadded+195,774$16.9M
IWFadded+57,512$7.14M
AMATadded+7,946$5.74M
PDIadded+307,630$5.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-151,849-$25.8M
HCAexited-8,844-$4.19M
AAexited-61,389-$4.07M
RTXreduced-17,544-$3.33M
BAIreduced-56,626-$2.99M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950947-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,122,457,508, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,838 shares; 2024Q4: 2,838 shares; 2025Q1: 2,838 shares; 2025Q2: 2,838 shares; 2025Q3: 2,793 shares; 2025Q4: 2,695 shares; 2026Q1: 2,692 shares; 2026Q2: 2,805 shares 2,805$201K0.01%+113Timeline
FTCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,393 shares; 2024Q4: 6,393 shares; 2025Q1: 6,393 shares; 2025Q2: 6,383 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,035 shares 1,035$201K0.01%newTimeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,248 shares; 2025Q4: 27,659 shares; 2026Q1: 11,955 shares; 2026Q2: 12,989 shares 12,989$195K0.01%+1,034Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,699 shares 20,699$168K0.01%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,432 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,606 shares; 2025Q2: 10,861 shares; 2025Q3: 10,913 shares; 2025Q4: 11,697 shares; 2026Q1: 12,139 shares; 2026Q2: 11,896 shares 11,896$165K0.01%-243Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$164K0.01%0Timeline
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,113 shares 26,113$142K0.01%newTimeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,697 shares 12,697$136K0.01%newTimeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,315 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,626 shares; 2026Q2: 14,677 shares 14,677$117K0.01%+51Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,494 shares; 2026Q2: 12,494 shares 12,494$111K0.01%0Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,885 shares 15,885$99.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,976 shares 10,976$86.1K<0.01%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,043 shares 11,043$86K<0.01%newTimeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,943 shares 13,943$77.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,507 shares 11,507$66.7K<0.01%newTimeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,307 shares 10,307$57.2K<0.01%newTimeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,627 shares; 2025Q1: 10,627 shares; 2025Q2: 10,627 shares; 2025Q3: 31,063 shares; 2025Q4: 31,063 shares; 2026Q1: 10,627 shares; 2026Q2: 10,627 shares 10,627$24.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP151,849$25.8Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC8,844$4.19Mshares
AAALCOA CORP61,389$4.07Mshares
FTXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD41,649$1.51Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC5,610$1.27Mshares
EMGFISHARES INC12,100$731Kshares
IYFISHARES TR4,754$559Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC1,211$359Kshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW4,902$355Kshares
JUCYETF SER SOLUTIONS14,049$311Kshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST4,428$288Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC7,689$273Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP4,015$229Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED4,327$222Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP8,551$221Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC1,927$218Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC5,113$213Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC10,000$68.7Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950947-26-000003 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950947-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001900584-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001950947-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950947-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set