Skip to content

CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1818014, ST. PETERSBURG, FL

CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC reported $176,207,351 across 508 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001818014-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$176M
Holdings
508
Top 10 weight
36.32%
New
10
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+3,207$968K
MRVLnew+2,359$703K
SPYadded+622$464K
BKNGadded+2,026$361K
HONnew+861$193K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-1,745-$398K
AAPLreduced-611-$177K
NVDAreduced-745-$149K
DDreduced-784-$106K
CCLexited-2,990-$79.4K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001818014-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $176,207,351, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,312 shares; 2025Q4: 1,388 shares; 2026Q1: 1,314 shares; 2026Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$17.6K0.01%-9Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 490 shares; 2025Q3: 509 shares; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares; 2026Q2: 437 shares 437$17K0.01%-28Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 69 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares; 2026Q2: 68 shares 68$16.3K0.01%-1Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 477 shares; 2025Q3: 496 shares; 2025Q4: 522 shares; 2026Q1: 483 shares; 2026Q2: 459 shares 459$12.2K0.01%-24Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 303 shares; 2025Q3: 313 shares; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares; 2026Q2: 330 shares 330$9.26K0.01%-10Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,319 shares; 2025Q4: 1,354 shares; 2026Q1: 848 shares; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$8.48K<0.01%+12Timeline
MBGLMOBILITY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$794<0.01%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 539 shares; 2025Q4: 571 shares; 2026Q1: 540 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$111<0.01%-535Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,745$398Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP2,990$79.4Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC2,093$71.1Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC610$46.1Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC151$20.4Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP90$18Kshares
VGNTVERSIGENT PLC196$5.48Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW6$184shares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC3$127shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001818014-26-000003 base2026-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001818014-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-26-000001 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-26-013549 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-111112 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001973259-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-24-000006 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001818014-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set