Skip to content

CX Institutional

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1737089, AUBURN, IN

CX Institutional reported $3,464,770,000 across 1,568 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001737089-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.46B
Holdings
1,568
Top 10 weight
22.2%
New
108
Sold out
87

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVadded+699,472$70.4M
VOadded+590,739$47.6M
SHYadded+485,882$39.9M
IJRadded+181,646$26.9M
MGKadded+270,114$23.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-58,073-$43.5M
SPTIreduced-966,081-$27.4M
DELLreduced-49,975-$21.6M
ITMreduced-424,373-$19.9M
RSPreduced-87,954-$18.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001737089-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,464,770,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149 shares; 2025Q2: 149 shares; 2025Q3: 149 shares; 2025Q4: 149 shares; 2026Q1: 444 shares; 2026Q2: 179 shares 179$1K<0.01%-265Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$1K<0.01%0Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$1K<0.01%0Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1K<0.01%newTimeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 53 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$1K<0.01%+1Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 168 shares; 2025Q2: 168 shares; 2025Q3: 169 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1K<0.01%0Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1K<0.01%0Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1K<0.01%0Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1K<0.01%0Timeline
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1K<0.01%newTimeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$1K<0.01%0Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1K<0.01%0Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1K<0.01%0Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 147 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1K<0.01%0Timeline
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1K<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 390 shares; 2025Q2: 390 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 191 shares; 2026Q1: 192 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1K<0.01%-142Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 72 shares; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$1K<0.01%0Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1K<0.01%-51Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 257 shares; 2026Q1: 203 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$1K<0.01%-161Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1K<0.01%0Timeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1K<0.01%0Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 230 shares; 2026Q2: 114 shares 114$1K<0.01%-116Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1K<0.01%0Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52 shares; 2025Q1: 144,426 shares; 2025Q2: 412,484 shares; 2025Q3: 6,264 shares; 2025Q4: 2,907 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares; 2026Q2: 155 shares 155$1K<0.01%-1,607Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 168 shares; 2025Q2: 168 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1K<0.01%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 222 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 945 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1K<0.01%-51Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 111 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1K<0.01%newTimeline
RCREADY CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 543 shares; 2026Q1: 545 shares; 2026Q2: 548 shares 548$1K<0.01%+3Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1K<0.01%0Timeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 302 shares; 2025Q4: 309 shares; 2026Q1: 110 shares; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$1K<0.01%+2Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 195 shares; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: 225 shares; 2025Q4: 228 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$1K<0.01%-8Timeline
XSOEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 495 shares; 2025Q4: 326 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$1K<0.01%-121Timeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1K<0.01%0Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$1K<0.01%0Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1K<0.01%0Timeline
EXPOEXPONENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1K<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 96 shares; 2025Q2: 96 shares; 2025Q3: 96 shares; 2025Q4: 106 shares; 2026Q1: 96 shares; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$1K<0.01%0Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1K<0.01%newTimeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1K<0.01%-106Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1K<0.01%0Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$1K<0.01%0Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 67 shares; 2026Q2: 67 shares 67$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CVICVR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1K<0.01%newTimeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1K<0.01%0Timeline
SEDGSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1K<0.01%0Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,041 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$1K<0.01%-14Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1K<0.01%0Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 295 shares; 2025Q4: 133 shares; 2026Q1: 131 shares; 2026Q2: 70 shares 70$1K<0.01%-61Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1K<0.01%0Timeline
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128 shares 128$1K<0.01%newTimeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 385 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1K<0.01%-359Timeline
CGCVCAPITAL GROUP CONSERVATIVE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$1K<0.01%0Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$1K<0.01%0Timeline
DFIPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1K<0.01%newTimeline
FTSDFRANKLIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1K<0.01%+1Timeline
WOODISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1K<0.01%0Timeline
SQFTPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 212 shares 212$1K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS180,319$7.62Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST4,040$516Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC12,718$447Kshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED85,141$312Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC3,693$279Kshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3,675$203Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC952$157Kshares
FORFORESTAR GROUP INC3,911$96Kshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC1,035$89Kshares
FAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI1,230$55Kshares
DHSWISDOMTREE TR500$55Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC690$51Kshares
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUST536$51Kshares
UTLUNITIL CORP914$48Kshares
GAPGAP INC1,990$48Kshares
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD19$42Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC1,201$39Kshares
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO631$33Kshares
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUST1,273$32Kshares
XRNPXCOHEN & STEERS REIT & PFD &1,643$32Kshares
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INC870$31Kshares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC689$29Kshares
JPEMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F446$28Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP141$27Kshares
INSMINSMED INC150$25Kshares
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F373$21Kshares
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB2,460$21Kshares
WRLDWORLD ACCEP CORPORATION159$21Kshares
IBHGISHARES TR929$21Kshares
IBHFISHARES TR929$21Kshares
CROXCROCS INC238$20Kshares
IBDTISHARES TR790$20Kshares
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW114$19Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC250$17Kshares
SEBSEABOARD CORP DEL3$17Kshares
PHYLPGIM ETF TR459$16Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC119$15Kshares
QXOQXO INC772$15Kshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC159$14Kshares
IBDSISHARES TR575$14Kshares
QGENQIAGEN NV328$13Kshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC505$13Kshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP181$13Kshares
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORP340$13Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC197$12Kshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP398$12Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC273$12Kshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC725$12Kshares
COTYCOTY INC6,186$12Kshares
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC684$12Kshares
POWAINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD141$12Kshares
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC143$11Kshares
XPXP INC582$11Kshares
CERTCERTARA INC1,962$11Kshares
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INC221$11Kshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC45$10Kshares
CNACNA FINL CORP225$10Kshares
BLSHBULLISH291$10Kshares
PCEFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II557$10Kshares
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST118$8Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW196$8Kshares
KIESPDR SERIES TRUST121$7Kshares
PLTMGRANITESHARES PLATINUM TR348$7Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP101$6Kshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC379$6Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR1,352$6Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC1,364$6Kshares
IHFISHARES TR134$6Kshares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC283$4Kshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC24$3Kshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC145$3Kshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC261$3Kshares
FTHIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD123$3Kshares
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORP94$3Kshares
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST70$3Kshares
AAALCOA CORP25$2Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC100$2Kshares
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORP70$2Kshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC10$2Kshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP100$2Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP30$1Kshares
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEW300$1Kshares
KFYKORN FERRY8$1Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC4$1Kshares
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORP10$1Kshares
GRALGRAIL INC25$1Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP17$1Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001737089-26-000004 base2026-07-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set