Skip to content

CWA Asset Management Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1667134, NAPLES, FL

CWA Asset Management Group, LLC reported $2,702,279,013 across 660 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001667134-25-000006

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.7B
Holdings
660
Top 10 weight
28.63%
New
86
Sold out
65

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYadded+405,476$33.6M
GLDadded+51,936$18.5M
FNVadded+67,909$15.1M
FCNadded+61,266$9.9M
ORadded+202,173$8.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGSHreduced-330,398-$19.4M
SGOVreduced-78,632-$7.92M
BILreduced-65,226-$5.98M
WIXexited-37,745-$5.98M
PINSexited-133,446-$4.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001667134-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,702,279,013, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,516 shares; 2024Q4: 3,054 shares; 2025Q1: 3,317 shares; 2025Q2: 2,437 shares; 2025Q3: 2,089 shares 2,089$414K0.02%-348Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,553 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,274 shares; 2025Q2: 1,576 shares; 2025Q3: 1,540 shares 1,540$411K0.02%-36Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,778 shares; 2024Q4: 6,991 shares; 2025Q1: 5,460 shares; 2025Q2: 7,425 shares; 2025Q3: 6,106 shares 6,106$411K0.02%-1,319Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,755 shares; 2024Q4: 2,808 shares; 2025Q1: 3,173 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,324 shares 3,324$410K0.02%+184Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,710 shares; 2025Q1: 5,045 shares; 2025Q2: 5,046 shares; 2025Q3: 4,996 shares 4,996$409K0.02%-50Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,452 shares; 2025Q3: 16,556 shares 16,556$409K0.02%+104Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,742 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,394 shares 3,394$409K0.02%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,855 shares; 2024Q4: 6,026 shares; 2025Q1: 6,579 shares; 2025Q2: 7,082 shares; 2025Q3: 7,507 shares 7,507$409K0.02%+425Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,283 shares; 2025Q1: 1,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,711 shares; 2025Q3: 1,713 shares 1,713$408K0.02%+2Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,362 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,407 shares; 2025Q2: 5,619 shares; 2025Q3: 5,405 shares 5,405$408K0.02%-214Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,181 shares; 2024Q4: 3,241 shares; 2025Q1: 3,266 shares; 2025Q2: 3,796 shares; 2025Q3: 3,916 shares 3,916$406K0.02%+120Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,567 shares 20,567$398K0.01%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,753 shares; 2024Q4: 4,753 shares; 2025Q1: 5,073 shares; 2025Q2: 5,073 shares; 2025Q3: 5,073 shares 5,073$397K0.01%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 11,329 shares; 2025Q1: 11,119 shares; 2025Q2: 11,121 shares; 2025Q3: 19,318 shares 19,318$394K0.01%+8,197Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,773 shares; 2024Q4: 200,418 shares; 2025Q1: 229,084 shares; 2025Q2: 5,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,917 shares 3,917$393K0.01%-2,061Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,684 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,947 shares; 2025Q2: 3,156 shares; 2025Q3: 3,399 shares 3,399$389K0.01%+243Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,078 shares; 2025Q2: 3,464 shares; 2025Q3: 3,537 shares 3,537$389K0.01%+73Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,218 shares; 2024Q4: 2,083 shares; 2025Q1: 4,880 shares; 2025Q2: 4,769 shares; 2025Q3: 2,869 shares 2,869$389K0.01%-1,900Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,169 shares 2,169$386K0.01%+271Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,851 shares; 2025Q1: 18,855 shares; 2025Q2: 21,513 shares; 2025Q3: 2,371 shares 2,371$384K0.01%-19,142Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,890 shares; 2024Q4: 19,890 shares; 2025Q1: 18,040 shares; 2025Q2: 18,040 shares; 2025Q3: 20,998 shares 20,998$383K0.01%+2,958Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,235 shares; 2024Q4: 18,409 shares; 2025Q1: 24,733 shares; 2025Q2: 29,852 shares; 2025Q3: 31,997 shares 31,997$383K0.01%+2,145Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares 6,700$383K0.01%newTimeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,780 shares; 2025Q2: 30,786 shares; 2025Q3: 30,708 shares 30,708$380K0.01%-78Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,101 shares; 2025Q1: 12,401 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares 7,600$380K0.01%-3,600Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,183 shares; 2025Q1: 2,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,151 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares 2,162$377K0.01%+11Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,046 shares; 2024Q4: 4,271 shares; 2025Q1: 5,031 shares; 2025Q2: 5,031 shares; 2025Q3: 3,431 shares 3,431$366K0.01%-1,600Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,068 shares; 2024Q4: 9,154 shares; 2025Q1: 8,934 shares; 2025Q2: 9,051 shares; 2025Q3: 9,783 shares 9,783$366K0.01%+732Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,496 shares; 2024Q4: 19,063 shares; 2025Q1: 17,210 shares; 2025Q2: 16,932 shares; 2025Q3: 16,874 shares 16,874$364K0.01%-58Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,835 shares; 2024Q4: 1,714 shares; 2025Q1: 1,732 shares; 2025Q2: 2,114 shares; 2025Q3: 2,096 shares 2,096$362K0.01%-18Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,217 shares; 2025Q1: 2,256 shares; 2025Q2: 2,230 shares; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares 2,116$361K0.01%-114Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,738 shares; 2024Q4: 5,570 shares; 2025Q1: 16,742 shares; 2025Q2: 17,442 shares; 2025Q3: 5,691 shares 5,691$356K0.01%-11,751Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,072 shares; 2024Q4: 6,307 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 822 shares 822$350K0.01%+40Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,423 shares; 2025Q3: 16,711 shares 16,711$350K0.01%+288Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: 918 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,128 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128 shares 1,128$349K0.01%0Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,109 shares; 2024Q4: 6,486 shares; 2025Q1: 25,711 shares; 2025Q2: 5,485 shares; 2025Q3: 6,430 shares 6,430$349K0.01%+945Timeline
FLBLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,053 shares; 2025Q3: 14,295 shares 14,295$343K0.01%+242Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,431 shares 4,431$339K0.01%newTimeline
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares 72,000$335K0.01%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 688 shares; 2025Q2: 570 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares 1,029$333K0.01%+459Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,017 shares; 2025Q3: 2,017 shares 2,017$332K0.01%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,568 shares; 2024Q4: 29,568 shares; 2025Q1: 28,243 shares; 2025Q2: 28,243 shares; 2025Q3: 11,087 shares 11,087$328K0.01%-17,156Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 335 shares; 2025Q3: 342 shares 342$326K0.01%+7Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,854 shares; 2025Q3: 4,566 shares 4,566$325K0.01%-288Timeline
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,366 shares; 2024Q4: 2,366 shares; 2025Q1: 2,366 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366 shares; 2025Q3: 3,074 shares 3,074$325K0.01%+708Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,017 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares 1,086$323K0.01%0Timeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,706 shares; 2024Q4: 8,706 shares; 2025Q1: 8,706 shares; 2025Q2: 7,095 shares; 2025Q3: 6,673 shares 6,673$322K0.01%-422Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711 shares; 2024Q4: 778 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares; 2025Q3: 1,222 shares 1,222$321K0.01%+197Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,019 shares; 2024Q4: 13,568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,647 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,138 shares 3,138$320K0.01%-2Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472 shares; 2025Q1: 1,110 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,688 shares 1,688$316K0.01%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,825 shares; 2024Q4: 3,274 shares; 2025Q1: 3,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,524 shares; 2025Q3: 3,780 shares 3,780$316K0.01%+1,256Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 383 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 634 shares; 2025Q3: 641 shares 641$315K0.01%+7Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 461 shares; 2025Q3: 492 shares 492$314K0.01%+31Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,256 shares; 2024Q4: 2,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,988 shares; 2025Q3: 1,984 shares 1,984$314K0.01%-4Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,507 shares 1,507$311K0.01%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares 2,162$310K0.01%newTimeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,111 shares; 2024Q4: 4,216 shares; 2025Q1: 4,334 shares; 2025Q2: 4,087 shares; 2025Q3: 6,161 shares 6,161$308K0.01%+2,074Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,952 shares; 2024Q4: 5,462 shares; 2025Q1: 6,040 shares; 2025Q2: 7,913 shares; 2025Q3: 9,116 shares 9,116$307K0.01%+1,203Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,396 shares 1,396$306K0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,319 shares; 2025Q3: 8,673 shares 8,673$304K0.01%+2,354Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,741 shares; 2024Q4: 2,075 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084 shares; 2025Q2: 2,459 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares 2,451$300K0.01%-8Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,570 shares 15,570$294K0.01%newTimeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,675 shares; 2025Q1: 2,769 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,915 shares 2,915$293K0.01%-20Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,953 shares; 2024Q4: 957 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares 940$291K0.01%-66Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,741 shares; 2024Q4: 3,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,151 shares; 2025Q3: 5,151 shares 5,151$290K0.01%0Timeline
BFORALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$284K0.01%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,508 shares; 2024Q4: 3,444 shares; 2025Q1: 3,267 shares; 2025Q2: 3,107 shares; 2025Q3: 3,630 shares 3,630$283K0.01%+523Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 866 shares; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193 shares 1,193$280K0.01%+257Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,478 shares; 2025Q2: 7,478 shares; 2025Q3: 7,478 shares 7,478$278K0.01%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,203 shares; 2024Q4: 6,757 shares; 2025Q1: 6,573 shares; 2025Q2: 8,722 shares; 2025Q3: 8,793 shares 8,793$278K0.01%+71Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,813 shares; 2024Q4: 2,916 shares; 2025Q1: 3,307 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,956 shares 2,956$277K0.01%-544Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,688 shares 3,688$274K0.01%newTimeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,745 shares; 2024Q4: 1,745 shares; 2025Q1: 1,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415 shares 1,415$272K0.01%+33Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,955 shares; 2024Q4: 9,105 shares; 2025Q1: 2,023 shares; 2025Q2: 1,628 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares 1,600$271K0.01%-28Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401 shares; 2024Q4: 418 shares; 2025Q1: 423 shares; 2025Q2: 469 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares 476$270K0.01%+7Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,456 shares; 2024Q4: 1,758 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,082 shares 2,082$267K0.01%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,275 shares; 2024Q4: 56,640 shares; 2025Q1: 70,179 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,358 shares 2,358$267K0.01%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 640 shares 640$265K0.01%+58Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 336 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares 368$264K0.01%+32Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284 shares; 2024Q4: 289 shares; 2025Q1: 308 shares; 2025Q2: 265 shares; 2025Q3: 277 shares 277$264K0.01%+12Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 768 shares; 2025Q2: 789 shares; 2025Q3: 529 shares 529$264K0.01%-260Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,009 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,523 shares 2,523$261K0.01%-3Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,327 shares 1,327$260K0.01%+101Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,405 shares; 2025Q1: 3,405 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares; 2025Q3: 3,405 shares 3,405$260K0.01%0Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares; 2025Q3: 2,932 shares 2,932$259K0.01%+87Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,137 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 849 shares 849$259K0.01%newTimeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,582 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582 shares; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,696 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265 shares 1,265$259K0.01%-431Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,397 shares 3,397$257K0.01%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 618 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares 1,339$256K0.01%+602Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,790 shares; 2024Q4: 6,593 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 4,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,812 shares 3,812$256K0.01%-334Timeline
PRKPARK NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,567 shares; 2024Q4: 1,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567 shares; 2025Q3: 1,567 shares 1,567$255K0.01%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 399 shares; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: 324 shares 324$254K0.01%-81Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,918 shares 9,918$251K0.01%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 961 shares 961$249K0.01%+137Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,640 shares 2,640$249K0.01%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,818 shares; 2025Q2: 6,818 shares; 2025Q3: 6,818 shares 6,818$249K0.01%0Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares 6,500$248K0.01%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,716 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares 1,631$248K0.01%-18Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,165 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares 3,220$248K0.01%+110Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,879 shares; 2024Q4: 45,892 shares; 2025Q1: 3,388 shares; 2025Q2: 3,437 shares; 2025Q3: 3,650 shares 3,650$246K0.01%+213Timeline
MAC Copper LtdMAC Copper LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,079 shares; 2024Q4: 20,079 shares; 2025Q1: 20,079 shares; 2025Q2: 20,079 shares; 2025Q3: 20,079 shares 20,079$245K0.01%0
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares 57$245K0.01%+1Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,697 shares 2,697$242K0.01%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,007 shares; 2025Q2: 3,294 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares 3,150$242K0.01%-144Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,374 shares; 2024Q4: 4,185 shares; 2025Q1: 4,248 shares; 2025Q2: 4,973 shares; 2025Q3: 4,015 shares 4,015$240K0.01%-958Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,808 shares; 2024Q4: 27,883 shares; 2025Q1: 3,645 shares; 2025Q2: 3,798 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$234K0.01%-298Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,207 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143 shares 1,143$234K0.01%-68Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,067 shares; 2025Q2: 10,952 shares; 2025Q3: 9,265 shares 9,265$233K0.01%-1,687Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,900 shares 18,900$232K0.01%newTimeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,217 shares 1,217$232K0.01%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,719 shares; 2025Q1: 107 shares; 2025Q2: 88 shares; 2025Q3: 99 shares 99$231K0.01%+11Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,927 shares 7,927$231K0.01%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares 2,225$229K0.01%newTimeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,592 shares; 2024Q4: 2,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,868 shares; 2025Q2: 2,117 shares; 2025Q3: 2,054 shares 2,054$228K0.01%-63Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,807 shares 1,807$227K0.01%-40Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716 shares; 2024Q4: 1,737 shares; 2025Q1: 1,728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares 982$225K0.01%-58Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,633 shares; 2024Q4: 791 shares; 2025Q1: 932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares 780$225K0.01%-268Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,432 shares; 2024Q4: 1,427 shares; 2025Q1: 1,370 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,278 shares 1,278$224K0.01%newTimeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 512 shares 512$223K0.01%newTimeline
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,893 shares 4,893$223K0.01%newTimeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,465 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,576 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares 1,173$222K0.01%-403Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,944 shares 6,944$222K0.01%newTimeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$220K0.01%0Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 765 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 883 shares; 2025Q2: 803 shares; 2025Q3: 815 shares 815$218K0.01%+12Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,963 shares; 2024Q4: 2,031 shares; 2025Q1: 2,092 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,127 shares 2,127$215K0.01%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,276 shares; 2024Q4: 12,492 shares; 2025Q1: 13,841 shares; 2025Q2: 14,134 shares; 2025Q3: 13,273 shares 13,273$215K0.01%-861Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867 shares; 2024Q4: 888 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: 662 shares; 2025Q3: 612 shares 612$214K0.01%-50Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,349 shares; 2025Q3: 5,903 shares 5,903$213K0.01%-446Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,399 shares 1,399$213K0.01%newTimeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 907 shares 907$213K0.01%newTimeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,130 shares; 2024Q4: 32,343 shares; 2025Q1: 32,951 shares; 2025Q2: 67,041 shares; 2025Q3: 25,845 shares 25,845$211K0.01%-41,196
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,826 shares 1,826$210K0.01%newTimeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,672 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,859 shares 2,859$210K0.01%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,969 shares 12,969$209K0.01%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,583 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,616 shares; 2025Q2: 8,462 shares; 2025Q3: 6,029 shares 6,029$208K0.01%-2,433Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares 1,422$207K0.01%-745Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126 shares; 2024Q4: 126 shares; 2025Q1: 145 shares; 2025Q2: 149 shares; 2025Q3: 138 shares 138$207K0.01%-11Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 753 shares 753$206K0.01%newTimeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,451 shares; 2025Q3: 8,883 shares 8,883$205K0.01%-568Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,261 shares; 2024Q4: 110,206 shares; 2025Q1: 13,960 shares; 2025Q2: 15,999 shares; 2025Q3: 15,952 shares 15,952$204K0.01%-47Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,513 shares 2,513$204K0.01%newTimeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,218 shares 1,218$203K0.01%+66Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 220 shares 220$203K0.01%newTimeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,440 shares; 2024Q4: 16,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,002 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475 shares; 2025Q3: 1,469 shares 1,469$201K0.01%-6Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,477 shares; 2025Q3: 4,176 shares 4,176$200K0.01%-301Timeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 101,241 shares 101,241$166K0.01%+91,241Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,000 shares 59,000$161K0.01%+2,000Timeline
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$152K0.01%newTimeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares 16,000$103K<0.01%0Timeline
AMERICAN REBEL HLDGS INCAMERICAN REBEL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$95.4K<0.01%new
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,854 shares 10,854$95.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,333 shares; 2025Q2: 83,333 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$75K<0.01%+66,667Timeline
T-Rex 2X Long MSTR Daily Ta…T-Rex 2X Long MSTR Daily Target E…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,605 shares; 2025Q1: 12,605 shares; 2025Q2: 12,605 shares; 2025Q3: 12,605 shares 12,605$58.6K<0.01%0
PRTPERMROCK ROYALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,665 shares; 2024Q4: 14,665 shares; 2025Q1: 14,665 shares; 2025Q2: 14,665 shares; 2025Q3: 14,665 shares 14,665$58.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,250 shares 25,250$34.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ANVSANNOVIS BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,001 shares; 2025Q3: 13,001 shares 13,001$26.9K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
PLGPLATINUM GROUP METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$26.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,050 shares; 2024Q4: 10,050 shares; 2025Q1: 10,401 shares; 2025Q2: 10,038 shares; 2025Q3: 10,038 shares 10,038$15.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
FBLGFIBROBIOLOGICS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$5.46K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WIXWIX COM LTD37,745$5.98Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC133,446$4.79Mshares
DVADAVITA INC30,507$4.35Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD34,431$3.9Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC85,288$3.86Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP36,514$3.69Mshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC21,812$3.56Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC6,212$3.33Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO68,658$3.3Mshares
CORZZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW158,277$2.72Mshares
AGXARGAN INC11,240$2.48Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL40,885$2.22Mshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC9,576$2.22Mshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC158,648$2.16Mshares
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC19,325$1.72Mshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD57,249$1.68Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW11,047$1.52Mshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO73,768$1.37Mshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC9,707$1.36Mshares
GOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTDGOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTD176,076$1.29Mshares
NTGRNETGEAR INC35,911$1.04Mshares
UPWKUPWORK INC71,172$957Kshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC26,399$939Kshares
DNOWDNOW INC62,531$927Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC15,018$921Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP61,571$858Kshares
AGNTAGNT INC92,829$845Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW20,987$764Kshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC175,158$757Kshares
REPXRILEY EXPLORATION PERMIAN IN27,086$710Kshares
SITCSITE CTRS CORP61,955$701Kshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO9,296$694Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION21,789$618Kshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO36,979$589Kshares
OGNORGANON & CO52,746$511Kshares
USFRWISDOMTREE TR10,129$510Kshares
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F7,422$404Kshares
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INC78,105$389Kshares
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC25,005$366Kshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION25,464$365Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC1,116$348Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC224$341Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP15,321$318Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC3,016$310Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP1,300$305Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,789$276Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL19,996$258Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP1,368$251Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV308$247Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC592$242Kshares
PSQPROSHARES TR7,142$240Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP7,832$237Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV2,885$235Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC1,729$229Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS2,070$229Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC503$225Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC906$215Kshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP1,003$202Kshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO2,051$201Kshares
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC15,204$171Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC13,002$149Kshares
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INC10,828$106Kshares
CANCANAAN INC45,650$28.2Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO11,800$7.2Kput
MOALTRIA GROUP INC10,200$5.3Kput

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001667134-25-000006 base2025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set