Skip to content

CWA Asset Management Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1667134, NAPLES, FL

CWA Asset Management Group, LLC reported $2,367,821,413 across 639 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001667134-25-000004

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$2.37B
Holdings
639
Top 10 weight
27.22%
New
85
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCECnew+1,210,812$30.6M
RRCnew+270,847$11M
MOSnew+299,733$10.9M
ICLnew+1,577,016$10.8M
AVGOadded+32,022$8.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGreduced-223,106-$22.1M
FNVreduced-84,171-$13.8M
DLTRreduced-97,713-$9.68M
NVDAreduced-52,612-$8.31M
VXUSreduced-90,768-$6.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001667134-25-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,367,808,910, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,457 shares; 2024Q4: 10,872 shares; 2025Q1: 12,514 shares; 2025Q2: 11,113 shares 11,113$363K0.02%-1,401Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: 918 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,128 shares 1,128$361K0.02%+3Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,496 shares; 2024Q4: 19,063 shares; 2025Q1: 17,210 shares; 2025Q2: 16,932 shares 16,932$358K0.02%-278Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 841 shares; 2024Q4: 845 shares; 2025Q1: 821 shares; 2025Q2: 851 shares 851$358K0.02%+30Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,461 shares; 2024Q4: 14,313 shares; 2025Q1: 20,520 shares; 2025Q2: 15,973 shares 15,973$358K0.02%-4,547Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,183 shares; 2025Q1: 2,151 shares; 2025Q2: 2,151 shares 2,151$354K0.01%0Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,282 shares 9,282$353K0.01%newTimeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,741 shares; 2024Q4: 3,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,151 shares 5,151$350K0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,011 shares 6,011$350K0.01%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,257 shares; 2025Q1: 684 shares; 2025Q2: 1,116 shares 1,116$348K0.01%+432Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,633 shares; 2024Q4: 791 shares; 2025Q1: 932 shares; 2025Q2: 1,048 shares 1,048$346K0.01%+116Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,217 shares; 2025Q1: 2,256 shares; 2025Q2: 2,230 shares 2,230$344K0.01%-26Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,423 shares 16,423$344K0.01%newTimeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,798 shares 6,798$342K0.01%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154 shares; 2025Q2: 224 shares 224$341K0.01%+70Timeline
FLBLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,053 shares 14,053$341K0.01%newTimeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,706 shares; 2024Q4: 8,706 shares; 2025Q1: 8,706 shares; 2025Q2: 7,095 shares 7,095$339K0.01%-1,611Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 383 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 634 shares 634$338K0.01%+94Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,325 shares; 2024Q4: 5,087 shares; 2025Q1: 6,043 shares; 2025Q2: 6,408 shares 6,408$338K0.01%+365Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 874 shares; 2025Q1: 1,147 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares 1,218$336K0.01%+71Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$334K0.01%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,892 shares; 2024Q4: 2,171 shares; 2025Q1: 1,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,058 shares 2,058$331K0.01%+178Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,952 shares; 2024Q4: 5,462 shares; 2025Q1: 6,040 shares; 2025Q2: 7,913 shares 7,913$330K0.01%+1,873Timeline
VAWVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,582 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582 shares; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,696 shares 1,696$330K0.01%+4Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,684 shares; 2024Q4: 2,790 shares; 2025Q1: 2,947 shares; 2025Q2: 3,156 shares 3,156$329K0.01%+209Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,235 shares; 2024Q4: 18,409 shares; 2025Q1: 24,733 shares; 2025Q2: 29,852 shares 29,852$324K0.01%+5,119Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,790 shares; 2024Q4: 6,593 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 4,146 shares 4,146$324K0.01%-1,604Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 399 shares; 2025Q2: 405 shares 405$322K0.01%+6Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,019 shares; 2024Q4: 13,568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,647 shares; 2025Q2: 3,140 shares 3,140$322K0.01%-507Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,890 shares; 2024Q4: 19,890 shares; 2025Q1: 18,040 shares; 2025Q2: 18,040 shares 18,040$321K0.01%0Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$321K0.01%0Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,321 shares 15,321$318K0.01%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,623 shares; 2024Q4: 2,444 shares; 2025Q1: 2,663 shares; 2025Q2: 3,016 shares 3,016$310K0.01%+353Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,854 shares 4,854$309K0.01%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,109 shares; 2024Q4: 6,486 shares; 2025Q1: 25,711 shares; 2025Q2: 5,485 shares 5,485$307K0.01%-20,226Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,373 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,371 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$305K0.01%-71Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,017 shares 2,017$303K0.01%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,818 shares; 2025Q2: 6,818 shares 6,818$302K0.01%0Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,017 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares 1,086$301K0.01%+69Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,072 shares; 2024Q4: 6,307 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares 782$300K0.01%-115Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,256 shares; 2024Q4: 2,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,988 shares 1,988$296K0.01%-397Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,276 shares; 2024Q4: 12,492 shares; 2025Q1: 13,841 shares; 2025Q2: 14,134 shares 14,134$296K0.01%+293Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,953 shares; 2024Q4: 957 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006 shares 1,006$293K0.01%+91Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares 2,167$293K0.01%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,570 shares; 2024Q4: 2,206 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410 shares 2,410$292K0.01%-237Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,898 shares 1,898$292K0.01%+306Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,869 shares 2,869$289K0.01%newTimeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,808 shares; 2024Q4: 27,883 shares; 2025Q1: 3,645 shares; 2025Q2: 3,798 shares 3,798$288K0.01%+153Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,741 shares; 2024Q4: 2,075 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084 shares; 2025Q2: 2,459 shares 2,459$281K0.01%+375Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 336 shares 336$278K0.01%newTimeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,465 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,576 shares 1,576$278K0.01%+76Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,644 shares; 2025Q1: 72,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,028 shares 4,028$278K0.01%-68,603Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,021 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,537 shares; 2025Q2: 2,789 shares 2,789$276K0.01%+252Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,581 shares; 2024Q4: 2,551 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,875 shares 2,875$276K0.01%+337Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284 shares; 2024Q4: 289 shares; 2025Q1: 308 shares; 2025Q2: 265 shares 265$276K0.01%-43Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$275K0.01%0Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,745 shares; 2024Q4: 1,745 shares; 2025Q1: 1,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares 1,382$274K0.01%-363Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,067 shares; 2025Q2: 10,952 shares 10,952$274K0.01%-5,115Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,208 shares 11,208$274K0.01%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126 shares; 2024Q4: 126 shares; 2025Q1: 145 shares; 2025Q2: 149 shares 149$272K0.01%+4Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401 shares; 2024Q4: 418 shares; 2025Q1: 423 shares; 2025Q2: 469 shares 469$271K0.01%+46Timeline
BFORALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$270K0.01%0Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,675 shares; 2025Q1: 2,769 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares 2,935$269K0.01%+166Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,203 shares; 2024Q4: 6,757 shares; 2025Q1: 6,573 shares; 2025Q2: 8,722 shares 8,722$268K0.01%+2,149Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,440 shares; 2024Q4: 16,071 shares; 2025Q1: 2,002 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475 shares 1,475$266K0.01%-527Timeline
PRKPARK NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,567 shares; 2024Q4: 1,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567 shares 1,567$262K0.01%0Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,009 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares 2,526$260K0.01%-190Timeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,941 shares; 2024Q4: 26,183 shares; 2025Q1: 24,859 shares; 2025Q2: 19,996 shares 19,996$258K0.01%-4,863
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716 shares; 2024Q4: 1,737 shares; 2025Q1: 1,728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$256K0.01%-688Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,825 shares; 2024Q4: 3,274 shares; 2025Q1: 3,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,524 shares 2,524$255K0.01%-943Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares 2,845$254K0.01%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,583 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,616 shares; 2025Q2: 8,462 shares 8,462$253K0.01%+1,846Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 335 shares 335$252K0.01%newTimeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,405 shares; 2025Q1: 3,405 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares 3,405$252K0.01%0Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,444 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,368 shares 1,368$251K0.01%newTimeline
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,366 shares; 2024Q4: 2,366 shares; 2025Q1: 2,366 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366 shares 2,366$250K0.01%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 609 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 461 shares 461$247K0.01%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,647 shares; 2024Q4: 1,405 shares; 2025Q1: 379 shares; 2025Q2: 308 shares 308$247K0.01%-71Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,879 shares; 2024Q4: 45,892 shares; 2025Q1: 3,388 shares; 2025Q2: 3,437 shares 3,437$247K0.01%+49Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,716 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares 1,649$244K0.01%-67Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 11,329 shares; 2025Q1: 11,119 shares; 2025Q2: 11,121 shares 11,121$244K0.01%+2Timeline
MAC Copper LtdMAC Copper LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,079 shares; 2024Q4: 20,079 shares; 2025Q1: 20,079 shares; 2025Q2: 20,079 shares 20,079$243K0.01%0
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 619 shares; 2025Q2: 592 shares 592$242K0.01%-27Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,142 shares 7,142$240K0.01%newTimeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,478 shares; 2025Q2: 7,478 shares 7,478$238K0.01%0Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,385 shares; 2024Q4: 10,314 shares; 2025Q1: 6,631 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832 shares 7,832$237K0.01%+1,201Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,326 shares; 2024Q4: 28,860 shares; 2025Q1: 3,858 shares; 2025Q2: 2,885 shares 2,885$235K0.01%-973Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,165 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,110 shares 3,110$232K0.01%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,007 shares; 2025Q2: 3,294 shares 3,294$230K0.01%+287Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,719 shares; 2025Q1: 107 shares; 2025Q2: 88 shares 88$230K0.01%-19Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,729 shares 1,729$229K0.01%newTimeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,697 shares 2,697$229K0.01%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,070 shares; 2024Q4: 2,070 shares; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares 2,070$229K0.01%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares 1,226$228K0.01%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 866 shares; 2025Q2: 936 shares 936$228K0.01%+70Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 765 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 883 shares; 2025Q2: 803 shares 803$228K0.01%-80Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,451 shares 9,451$225K0.01%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 503 shares 503$225K0.01%newTimeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867 shares; 2024Q4: 888 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: 662 shares 662$225K0.01%-136Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711 shares; 2024Q4: 778 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,025 shares 1,025$224K0.01%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 901 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 688 shares; 2025Q2: 570 shares 570$222K0.01%-118Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$220K0.01%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 582 shares 582$220K0.01%newTimeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares 1,847$220K0.01%-1,115Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 618 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 737 shares 737$220K0.01%-10Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 824 shares 824$219K0.01%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,477 shares 4,477$219K0.01%newTimeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,207 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares 1,211$219K0.01%-180Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,111 shares; 2024Q4: 4,216 shares; 2025Q1: 4,334 shares; 2025Q2: 4,087 shares 4,087$219K0.01%-247Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,261 shares; 2024Q4: 110,206 shares; 2025Q1: 13,960 shares; 2025Q2: 15,999 shares 15,999$218K0.01%+2,039Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,592 shares; 2024Q4: 2,632 shares; 2025Q1: 2,868 shares; 2025Q2: 2,117 shares 2,117$217K0.01%-751Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,827 shares; 2024Q4: 853 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 906 shares 906$215K0.01%-7Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,508 shares; 2024Q4: 3,444 shares; 2025Q1: 3,267 shares; 2025Q2: 3,107 shares 3,107$213K0.01%-160Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,150 shares; 2024Q4: 25,150 shares; 2025Q1: 25,150 shares; 2025Q2: 25,150 shares 25,150$213K0.01%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares 1,152$211K0.01%-227Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,955 shares; 2024Q4: 9,105 shares; 2025Q1: 2,023 shares; 2025Q2: 1,628 shares 1,628$210K0.01%-395Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,349 shares 6,349$210K0.01%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56 shares 56$208K0.01%newTimeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares 57,000$207K0.01%+8,000Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,122 shares; 2025Q2: 5,326 shares 5,326$207K0.01%-24,796Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,782 shares; 2025Q1: 1,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,003 shares 1,003$202K0.01%-756Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,221 shares; 2024Q4: 2,479 shares; 2025Q1: 2,144 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051 shares 2,051$201K0.01%-93Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,319 shares 6,319$201K0.01%newTimeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,204 shares 15,204$171K0.01%newTimeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,058 shares 34,058$169K0.01%newTimeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,809 shares; 2024Q4: 12,893 shares; 2025Q1: 14,157 shares; 2025Q2: 13,002 shares 13,002$149K0.01%-1,155
T-Rex 2X Long MSTR Daily Ta…T-Rex 2X Long MSTR Daily Target E…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,605 shares; 2025Q1: 12,605 shares; 2025Q2: 12,605 shares 12,605$109K<0.01%0
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,829 shares; 2024Q4: 10,828 shares; 2025Q1: 10,828 shares; 2025Q2: 10,828 shares 10,828$106K<0.01%0Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$79K<0.01%0Timeline
PRTPERMROCK ROYALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,665 shares; 2024Q4: 14,665 shares; 2025Q1: 14,665 shares; 2025Q2: 14,665 shares 14,665$60.7K<0.01%0Timeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,333 shares; 2025Q2: 83,333 shares 83,333$42.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ANVSANNOVIS BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,001 shares 19,001$41.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,650 shares 45,650$28.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PLGPLATINUM GROUP METALS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$15.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,050 shares; 2024Q4: 10,050 shares; 2025Q1: 10,401 shares; 2025Q2: 10,038 shares 10,038$15.3K<0.01%-363Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$8.55K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
KOCOCA COLA CO COMput11,800$7.2K-200
MOALTRIA GROUP INC COMput10,200$5.3K-500

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TPRTAPESTRY INC70,179$4.94Mshares
GOLDGOLD COM INC178,675$4.53Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS25,042$4.27Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP57,381$3.47Mshares
ALCOALICO INC108,325$3.23Mshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW88,942$2.77Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL8,224$2.54Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP18,369$2.47Mshares
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC19,802$2.26Mshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC5,608$1.91Mshares
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INC76,777$1.89Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR25,993$1.68Mshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC9,930$1.57Mshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP35,944$1.41Mshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC16,367$1.35Mshares
BOXBOX INC37,524$1.16Mshares
ENVAENOVA INTL INC11,394$1.1Mshares
TRMDTORM PLC65,159$1.07Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC74,443$1.02Mshares
KENKENON HLDGS LTD29,727$951Kshares
INVAINNOVIVA INC50,542$916Kshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC16,315$893Kshares
BWMXBETTERWARE DE MEXC S A P I D76,140$866Kshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS13,584$835Kshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC10,000$771Kshares
KRCKILROY REALTY CORP23,335$764Kshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC29,892$731Kshares
CRHCRH PLC7,422$653Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F12,604$638Kshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC8,968$626Kshares
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP6,635$610Kshares
FORFORESTAR GROUP INC26,315$556Kshares
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5,742$533Kshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED10,651$517Kshares
Direxion Daily NVDA Bear 1X…Direxion Daily NVDA Bear 1X Shares62,700$457Kshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP12,804$421Kshares
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INC109,892$413Kshares
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ9,300$357Kshares
VHIVALHI INC NEW18,512$301Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO1,110$254Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO1,370$240Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC1,137$238Kshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW2,092$205Kshares
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUST2,051$203Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC12,000$600put
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC10,300$46put

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001667134-25-000004 base2025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set