Skip to content

Cutler Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1353098, WORCESTER, MA

Cutler Capital Management, LLC reported $369,859,771 across 116 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001353098-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$370M
Holdings
116
Top 10 weight
32.6%
New
3
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BANK OF AMER CORPnew+3,355$4M
LXPnew+54,115$2.5M
NOGadded+42,709$1.25M
METadded+9,633$681K
MOATadded+6,155$595K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LXPexited-54,226-$2.69M
EPR PPTYSexited-81,995-$1.82M
FLG-PUreduced-29,086-$1.13M
SPYMexited-9,995-$802K
AEMreduced-1,516-$308K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001353098-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $362,086,916, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,007 shares; 2024Q4: 141,436 shares; 2025Q1: 134,972 shares; 2025Q2: 131,727 shares; 2025Q3: 122,357 shares; 2025Q4: 120,114 shares; 2026Q1: 118,598 shares 118,598$24.1M6.65%-1,516Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,493 shares; 2024Q4: 165,889 shares; 2025Q1: 166,181 shares; 2025Q2: 164,983 shares; 2025Q3: 165,682 shares; 2025Q4: 166,126 shares; 2026Q1: 175,759 shares 175,759$12.4M3.43%+9,633Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,166 shares; 2024Q4: 179,766 shares; 2025Q1: 191,892 shares; 2025Q2: 642,054 shares; 2025Q3: 664,979 shares; 2025Q4: 663,543 shares; 2026Q1: 659,370 shares 659,370$12.2M3.37%-4,173Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,162 shares; 2024Q4: 299,001 shares; 2025Q1: 298,801 shares; 2025Q2: 298,395 shares; 2025Q3: 291,802 shares; 2025Q4: 291,802 shares; 2026Q1: 291,202 shares 291,202$11.5M3.17%-600Timeline
EXSREXCHANGE BK SANTA ROSA CALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,254 shares; 2024Q4: 76,054 shares; 2025Q1: 76,054 shares; 2025Q2: 76,054 shares; 2025Q3: 76,154 shares; 2025Q4: 76,041 shares; 2026Q1: 75,781 shares 75,781$11M3.05%-260Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,932 shares; 2024Q4: 110,826 shares; 2025Q1: 111,056 shares; 2025Q2: 110,656 shares; 2025Q3: 110,626 shares; 2025Q4: 111,326 shares; 2026Q1: 110,701 shares 110,701$10.3M2.84%-625Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,664 shares; 2024Q4: 82,237 shares; 2025Q1: 80,750 shares; 2025Q2: 79,964 shares; 2025Q3: 80,368 shares; 2025Q4: 79,920 shares; 2026Q1: 79,360 shares 79,360$10.1M2.79%-560Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,493 shares; 2024Q4: 263,905 shares; 2025Q1: 263,510 shares; 2025Q2: 270,509 shares; 2025Q3: 271,219 shares; 2025Q4: 275,160 shares; 2026Q1: 267,315 shares 267,315$9.09M2.51%-7,845Timeline
PKBKPARKE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,532 shares; 2024Q4: 308,932 shares; 2025Q1: 308,932 shares; 2025Q2: 309,657 shares; 2025Q3: 310,657 shares; 2025Q4: 316,453 shares; 2026Q1: 317,426 shares 317,426$9.01M2.49%+973Timeline
FBIZFIRST BUSINESS FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,499 shares; 2024Q4: 153,199 shares; 2025Q1: 155,399 shares; 2025Q2: 155,799 shares; 2025Q3: 155,493 shares; 2025Q4: 153,785 shares; 2026Q1: 154,590 shares 154,590$8.34M2.3%+805Timeline
SBFGSB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399,154 shares; 2024Q4: 392,556 shares; 2025Q1: 392,556 shares; 2025Q2: 391,983 shares; 2025Q3: 391,683 shares; 2025Q4: 390,982 shares; 2026Q1: 390,137 shares 390,137$8.19M2.26%-845Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,077 shares; 2024Q4: 441,474 shares; 2025Q1: 416,471 shares; 2025Q2: 393,619 shares; 2025Q3: 361,397 shares; 2025Q4: 373,291 shares; 2026Q1: 377,198 shares 377,198$7.28M2.01%+3,907Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,037 shares; 2024Q4: 86,819 shares; 2025Q1: 88,135 shares; 2025Q2: 88,596 shares; 2025Q3: 103,726 shares; 2025Q4: 137,744 shares; 2026Q1: 141,366 shares 141,366$7.1M1.96%+3,622Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,501 shares; 2024Q4: 58,025 shares; 2025Q1: 57,731 shares; 2025Q2: 58,031 shares; 2025Q3: 58,232 shares; 2025Q4: 58,532 shares; 2026Q1: 58,396 shares 58,396$7.02M1.94%-136Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,744 shares; 2024Q4: 246,894 shares; 2025Q1: 250,397 shares; 2025Q2: 250,893 shares; 2025Q3: 253,493 shares; 2025Q4: 249,731 shares; 2026Q1: 248,771 shares 248,771$6.99M1.93%-960Timeline
BMBNBENCHMARK BANKSHARES INC (VA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,500 shares; 2024Q4: 166,900 shares; 2025Q1: 167,800 shares; 2025Q2: 170,982 shares; 2025Q3: 170,282 shares; 2025Q4: 172,882 shares; 2026Q1: 173,082 shares 173,082$6.27M1.73%+200Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 472,307 shares; 2024Q4: 465,910 shares; 2025Q1: 464,910 shares; 2025Q2: 463,910 shares; 2025Q3: 463,972 shares; 2025Q4: 457,572 shares; 2026Q1: 456,272 shares 456,272$6.16M1.7%-1,300Timeline
BORTBANK OF BOTETOURT BUCHANAN VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,974 shares; 2024Q4: 104,474 shares; 2025Q1: 104,474 shares; 2025Q2: 112,674 shares; 2025Q3: 110,284 shares; 2025Q4: 111,034 shares; 2026Q1: 122,465 shares 122,465$5.76M1.59%+11,431Timeline
LFGPLedyard Financial Group, Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327,496 shares; 2024Q4: 326,596 shares; 2025Q1: 326,121 shares; 2025Q2: 326,121 shares; 2025Q3: 337,321 shares; 2025Q4: 336,121 shares; 2026Q1: 335,696 shares 335,696$5.72M1.58%-425Timeline
CPKFCHESAPEAKE FINL SHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,000 shares; 2024Q4: 173,000 shares; 2025Q1: 173,000 shares; 2025Q2: 173,000 shares; 2025Q3: 178,906 shares; 2025Q4: 178,500 shares; 2026Q1: 178,500 shares 178,500$5.71M1.58%0Timeline
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,453 shares; 2025Q4: 155,022 shares; 2026Q1: 172,211 shares 172,211$5.7M1.57%+17,189Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,223 shares; 2024Q4: 163,969 shares; 2025Q1: 165,232 shares; 2025Q2: 166,133 shares; 2025Q3: 166,835 shares; 2025Q4: 187,035 shares; 2026Q1: 202,685 shares 202,685$5.54M1.53%+15,650Timeline
FXNCFIRST NATL CORP VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,785 shares; 2024Q4: 202,785 shares; 2025Q1: 202,785 shares; 2025Q2: 202,785 shares; 2025Q3: 202,716 shares; 2025Q4: 203,109 shares; 2026Q1: 204,109 shares 204,109$5.49M1.52%+1,000Timeline
KIMCO REALTY CORPKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,565 shares; 2024Q4: 91,565 shares; 2025Q1: 90,923 shares; 2025Q2: 90,465 shares; 2025Q3: 90,465 shares; 2025Q4: 89,993 shares; 2026Q1: 89,943 shares 89,943$5.37M1.48%-50
PTBSPOTOMAC BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,468 shares; 2024Q4: 195,068 shares; 2025Q1: 211,168 shares; 2025Q2: 220,368 shares; 2025Q3: 230,220 shares; 2025Q4: 230,620 shares; 2026Q1: 231,015 shares 231,015$4.56M1.26%+395Timeline
MFGIMERCHANTS FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,500 shares; 2024Q4: 93,700 shares; 2025Q1: 93,700 shares; 2025Q2: 93,700 shares; 2025Q3: 111,900 shares; 2025Q4: 125,850 shares; 2026Q1: 126,950 shares 126,950$4.45M1.23%+1,100Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,924 shares; 2024Q4: 151,661 shares; 2025Q1: 158,888 shares; 2025Q2: 159,240 shares; 2025Q3: 164,410 shares; 2025Q4: 166,060 shares; 2026Q1: 174,110 shares 174,110$4.25M1.17%+8,050Timeline
CSBBCSB BANCORP INC (OH)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,850 shares; 2024Q4: 70,500 shares; 2025Q1: 69,000 shares; 2025Q2: 69,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,563 shares 66,563$4.15M1.15%-437Timeline
FMBMF & M BANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,939 shares; 2024Q4: 133,939 shares; 2025Q1: 136,814 shares; 2025Q2: 136,814 shares; 2025Q3: 135,864 shares; 2025Q4: 135,864 shares; 2026Q1: 135,864 shares 135,864$4.14M1.14%0Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,355 shares 3,355$4M1.1%new
FSBHFSBH CORP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 210,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 210,000 shares; 2026Q1: 240,000 shares 240,000$3.84M1.06%+30,000Timeline
CWBCCOMMUNITY WEST BANCSHARES NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 162,061 shares; 2025Q1: 162,061 shares; 2025Q2: 162,061 shares; 2025Q3: 162,152 shares; 2025Q4: 162,829 shares; 2026Q1: 162,590 shares 162,590$3.79M1.05%-239Timeline
SFLSFL CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,463 shares; 2024Q4: 349,683 shares; 2025Q1: 340,289 shares; 2025Q2: 338,792 shares; 2025Q3: 343,792 shares; 2025Q4: 334,392 shares; 2026Q1: 330,892 shares 330,892$3.57M0.99%-3,500Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,899 shares; 2024Q4: 22,138 shares; 2025Q1: 22,743 shares; 2025Q2: 23,063 shares; 2025Q3: 28,028 shares; 2025Q4: 30,598 shares; 2026Q1: 36,753 shares 36,753$3.55M0.98%+6,155Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,701 shares; 2024Q4: 268,970 shares; 2025Q1: 280,870 shares; 2025Q2: 283,770 shares; 2025Q3: 287,270 shares; 2025Q4: 290,270 shares; 2026Q1: 300,670 shares 300,670$3.46M0.96%+10,400Timeline
ALRSALERUS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,972 shares; 2024Q4: 158,972 shares; 2025Q1: 158,972 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 148,000 shares; 2025Q4: 138,000 shares; 2026Q1: 136,470 shares 136,470$3.24M0.89%-1,530Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,164 shares; 2024Q4: 133,062 shares; 2025Q1: 131,762 shares; 2025Q2: 134,687 shares; 2025Q3: 147,737 shares; 2025Q4: 146,712 shares; 2026Q1: 149,662 shares 149,662$2.55M0.7%+2,950Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 16,844 shares; 2025Q2: 24,344 shares; 2025Q3: 38,952 shares; 2025Q4: 49,452 shares; 2026Q1: 49,054 shares 49,054$2.52M0.7%-398Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,115 shares 54,115$2.5M0.69%newTimeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,473 shares; 2024Q4: 33,959 shares; 2025Q1: 33,759 shares; 2025Q2: 34,459 shares; 2025Q3: 34,459 shares; 2025Q4: 33,459 shares; 2026Q1: 31,859 shares 31,859$2.48M0.69%-1,600Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,500 shares; 2024Q4: 32,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,800 shares; 2025Q2: 32,800 shares; 2025Q3: 32,800 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$2.48M0.69%+200Timeline
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,587 shares; 2024Q4: 88,437 shares; 2025Q1: 91,042 shares; 2025Q2: 112,393 shares; 2025Q3: 126,908 shares; 2025Q4: 119,975 shares; 2026Q1: 149,905 shares 149,905$2.46M0.68%+29,930Timeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,292 shares; 2025Q3: 15,292 shares; 2025Q4: 15,293 shares; 2026Q1: 15,104 shares 15,104$2.34M0.64%-189Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,957 shares; 2025Q4: 69,183 shares; 2026Q1: 77,238 shares 77,238$2.32M0.64%+8,055Timeline
FCCOFIRST CMNTY CORP S CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,500 shares; 2024Q4: 76,500 shares; 2025Q1: 76,500 shares; 2025Q2: 76,500 shares; 2025Q3: 76,500 shares; 2025Q4: 76,500 shares; 2026Q1: 76,500 shares 76,500$2.24M0.62%0Timeline
FLG-PUFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,295 shares; 2024Q4: 98,312 shares; 2025Q1: 98,312 shares; 2025Q2: 97,812 shares; 2025Q3: 97,812 shares; 2025Q4: 85,179 shares; 2026Q1: 56,093 shares 56,093$2.17M0.6%-29,086Timeline
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,900 shares; 2026Q1: 73,609 shares 73,609$2.15M0.59%+42,709Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,037 shares; 2024Q4: 31,212 shares; 2025Q1: 26,752 shares; 2025Q2: 24,452 shares; 2025Q3: 23,657 shares; 2025Q4: 23,387 shares; 2026Q1: 22,107 shares 22,107$2.03M0.56%-1,280Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,679 shares; 2024Q4: 1,972 shares; 2025Q1: 1,977 shares; 2025Q2: 1,529 shares; 2025Q3: 2,152 shares; 2025Q4: 2,655 shares; 2026Q1: 3,177 shares 3,177$1.9M0.52%+522Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,840 shares; 2024Q4: 325,159 shares; 2025Q1: 324,859 shares; 2025Q2: 173,563 shares; 2025Q3: 173,063 shares; 2025Q4: 170,563 shares; 2026Q1: 169,938 shares 169,938$1.87M0.52%-625Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,642 shares; 2024Q4: 66,244 shares; 2025Q1: 65,344 shares; 2025Q2: 65,344 shares; 2025Q3: 64,856 shares; 2025Q4: 62,356 shares; 2026Q1: 62,256 shares 62,256$1.8M0.5%-100Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,101 shares; 2024Q4: 26,251 shares; 2025Q1: 26,251 shares; 2025Q2: 27,251 shares; 2025Q3: 27,251 shares; 2025Q4: 27,107 shares; 2026Q1: 27,007 shares 27,007$1.73M0.48%-100Timeline
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,725 shares; 2024Q4: 45,725 shares; 2025Q1: 47,025 shares; 2025Q2: 47,925 shares; 2025Q3: 48,328 shares; 2025Q4: 49,428 shares; 2026Q1: 49,428 shares 49,428$1.57M0.43%0Timeline
PFISPEOPLES FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,486 shares; 2024Q4: 27,948 shares; 2025Q1: 27,948 shares; 2025Q2: 27,948 shares; 2025Q3: 27,948 shares; 2025Q4: 28,748 shares; 2026Q1: 28,748 shares 28,748$1.53M0.42%0Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,750 shares; 2024Q4: 77,750 shares; 2025Q1: 77,750 shares; 2025Q2: 77,750 shares; 2025Q3: 78,750 shares; 2025Q4: 78,750 shares; 2026Q1: 79,550 shares 79,550$1.4M0.39%+800Timeline
SOBSSOLVAY BK CORP SOLVAY NEW YORKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,180 shares; 2024Q4: 68,480 shares; 2025Q1: 63,257 shares; 2025Q2: 49,115 shares; 2025Q3: 40,065 shares; 2025Q4: 37,665 shares; 2026Q1: 37,522 shares 37,522$1.09M0.3%-143Timeline
CZBTCITIZENS BANCORP OF VIRGINIA IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,250 shares; 2024Q4: 20,250 shares; 2025Q1: 20,250 shares; 2025Q2: 20,250 shares; 2025Q3: 24,550 shares; 2025Q4: 25,250 shares; 2026Q1: 28,525 shares 28,525$1.07M0.3%+3,275Timeline
IATISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$969K0.27%+4,000Timeline
WIWWESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,070 shares; 2024Q4: 88,765 shares; 2025Q1: 90,665 shares; 2025Q2: 101,492 shares; 2025Q3: 103,892 shares; 2025Q4: 103,892 shares; 2026Q1: 106,092 shares 106,092$898K0.25%+2,200Timeline
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,117 shares; 2024Q4: 86,117 shares; 2025Q1: 86,117 shares; 2025Q2: 86,117 shares; 2025Q3: 86,117 shares; 2025Q4: 86,117 shares; 2026Q1: 86,117 shares 86,117$850K0.23%0Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,898 shares; 2024Q4: 10,898 shares; 2025Q1: 10,898 shares; 2025Q2: 10,898 shares; 2025Q3: 10,898 shares; 2025Q4: 10,898 shares; 2026Q1: 10,898 shares 10,898$693K0.19%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,881 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 9,801 shares; 2025Q3: 9,801 shares; 2025Q4: 9,593 shares; 2026Q1: 9,451 shares 9,451$686K0.19%-142Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,034 shares; 2024Q4: 3,179 shares; 2025Q1: 3,179 shares; 2025Q2: 3,179 shares; 2025Q3: 3,238 shares; 2025Q4: 3,238 shares; 2026Q1: 3,238 shares 3,238$669K0.18%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,336 shares; 2024Q4: 1,336 shares; 2025Q1: 1,330 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,330 shares 1,330$637K0.18%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,448 shares; 2025Q1: 1,783 shares; 2025Q2: 1,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: 1,646 shares 1,646$609K0.17%0Timeline
QABAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,057 shares; 2024Q4: 7,983 shares; 2025Q1: 7,909 shares; 2025Q2: 6,974 shares; 2025Q3: 6,976 shares; 2025Q4: 8,587 shares; 2026Q1: 10,207 shares 10,207$594K0.16%+1,620Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,723 shares; 2026Q1: 5,755 shares 5,755$532K0.15%+32Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,832 shares; 2025Q1: 5,832 shares; 2025Q2: 6,832 shares; 2025Q3: 11,582 shares; 2025Q4: 11,422 shares; 2026Q1: 10,822 shares 10,822$481K0.13%-600Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,567 shares; 2024Q4: 4,567 shares; 2025Q1: 4,567 shares; 2025Q2: 4,567 shares; 2025Q3: 4,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares; 2026Q1: 4,550 shares 4,550$465K0.13%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$441K0.12%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,786 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,119 shares; 2025Q2: 1,907 shares; 2025Q3: 1,915 shares; 2025Q4: 1,915 shares; 2026Q1: 1,915 shares 1,915$416K0.12%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,162 shares; 2024Q4: 5,162 shares; 2025Q1: 5,162 shares; 2025Q2: 5,162 shares; 2025Q3: 5,162 shares; 2025Q4: 5,155 shares; 2026Q1: 4,955 shares 4,955$359K0.1%-200Timeline
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,805 shares; 2026Q1: 11,880 shares 11,880$353K0.1%-1,925Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 1,188 shares; 2026Q1: 1,188 shares 1,188$349K0.1%0Timeline
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,725 shares; 2024Q4: 5,125 shares; 2025Q1: 5,125 shares; 2025Q2: 5,125 shares; 2025Q3: 5,125 shares; 2025Q4: 5,125 shares; 2026Q1: 4,675 shares 4,675$336K0.09%-450
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 654 shares; 2024Q4: 654 shares; 2025Q1: 1,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,147 shares; 2026Q1: 1,147 shares 1,147$330K0.09%0Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,826 shares; 2024Q4: 10,826 shares; 2025Q1: 10,826 shares; 2025Q2: 10,826 shares; 2025Q3: 10,826 shares; 2025Q4: 10,826 shares; 2026Q1: 10,826 shares 10,826$328K0.09%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661 shares; 2024Q4: 660 shares; 2025Q1: 664 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 493 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares 481$313K0.09%-12Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,747 shares; 2025Q3: 8,747 shares; 2025Q4: 6,747 shares; 2026Q1: 4,247 shares 4,247$294K0.08%-2,500Timeline
FFSMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,085 shares; 2026Q1: 8,125 shares 8,125$260K0.07%+40Timeline
FRAFFRANKLIN FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,173 shares; 2024Q4: 6,909 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$225K0.06%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,021 shares; 2025Q1: 1,225 shares; 2025Q2: 1,225 shares; 2025Q3: 1,293 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293 shares; 2026Q1: 1,293 shares 1,293$219K0.06%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050 shares; 2024Q4: 780 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 1,152 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005 shares 1,005$209K0.06%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 395 shares; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 456 shares 456$196K0.05%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$186K0.05%0Timeline
EBMTEAGLE BANCORP MONT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,229 shares; 2024Q4: 65,634 shares; 2025Q1: 62,405 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$185K0.05%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,105 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,183 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares 1,183$155K0.04%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 570 shares; 2025Q3: 504 shares; 2025Q4: 504 shares; 2026Q1: 455 shares 455$154K0.04%-49Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: 611 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares; 2026Q1: 611 shares 611$148K0.04%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,038 shares 2,038$139K0.04%-337Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 264 shares; 2025Q2: 216 shares; 2025Q3: 359 shares; 2025Q4: 385 shares; 2026Q1: 228 shares 228$132K0.04%-157Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 420 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 442 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 420 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares 473$112K0.03%+53Timeline
MOTGVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,925 shares; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares 2,925$108K0.03%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$108K0.03%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,648 shares; 2025Q1: 1,842 shares; 2025Q2: 1,842 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$105K0.03%-750Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput17,500$4.44M0
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP PUTput9,000$3.33M-81,000

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCSIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC NOTE 3.750% 3/1principal7,223,000$7.5M+2,335,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal6,210,000$7.28M-95,000
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC NOTE 2.125% 3/1principal6,320,000$6.82M-55,000
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal7,545,000$6.7M+2,600,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC NOTE 3.625% 4/1principal3,950,000$4.33M+1,140,000
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal2,565,000$3.11M-3,100,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL NOTE 2.250% 8/1principal2,300,000$2.65M-50,000
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INC NOTE 3.250% 1/1principal2,345,000$2.12M+1,775,000
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal1,940,000$1.75M-25,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal1,855,000$1.73M-50,000
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal1,750,000$1.67M+590,000
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal1,500,000$1.52Mnew
LCI INDSLCI INDS NOTE 1.125% 5/1principal1,442,000$1.43M-40,000
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 2.125% 5/1principal1,475,000$1.42M-20,000
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal910,000$925K-25,000
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal820,000$787K-30,000
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal300,000$292K0
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal117,000$135K0
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal110,000$114K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST54,226$2.69Mshares
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW2,085,000$2.15Mprincipal
EPR PPTYSEPR PPTYS81,995$1.82Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY1,615,000$1.68Mprincipal
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A1,600,000$1.58Mprincipal
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP935,000$971Kprincipal
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST9,995$802Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T560$107Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP2,325$101Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001353098-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set