Skip to content

Cumberland Partners Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1578985, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Cumberland Partners Ltd reported $1,544,646,505 across 153 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-091472

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.54B
Holdings
153
Top 10 weight
37.26%
New
16
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MCKadded+39,575$29.9M
ADIadded+40,848$16.2M
UNPadded+55,288$15M
MSFTadded+27,230$10.2M
LINadded+17,375$9.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAreduced-46,698-$24M
APHreduced-133,297-$23.5M
PHMreduced-105,648-$14.5M
ETNreduced-21,347-$9.1M
AVGOreduced-20,426-$7.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-091472, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,544,646,505, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 408,530 shares; 2024Q4: 409,160 shares; 2025Q1: 395,548 shares; 2025Q2: 371,191 shares; 2025Q3: 397,710 shares; 2025Q4: 391,226 shares; 2026Q1: 361,003 shares; 2026Q2: 386,426 shares 386,426$79.9M5.17%+25,423Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,755 shares; 2024Q4: 139,284 shares; 2025Q1: 320,624 shares; 2025Q2: 389,648 shares; 2025Q3: 387,928 shares; 2025Q4: 405,267 shares; 2026Q1: 355,465 shares; 2026Q2: 353,693 shares 353,693$70.8M4.58%-1,772Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,339 shares; 2024Q4: 180,367 shares; 2025Q1: 175,267 shares; 2025Q2: 173,204 shares; 2025Q3: 181,031 shares; 2025Q4: 191,636 shares; 2026Q1: 149,757 shares; 2026Q2: 176,987 shares 176,987$66M4.27%+27,230Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,888 shares; 2024Q4: 198,767 shares; 2025Q1: 207,491 shares; 2025Q2: 225,700 shares; 2025Q3: 263,505 shares; 2025Q4: 275,020 shares; 2026Q1: 262,111 shares; 2026Q2: 260,465 shares 260,465$62.1M4.02%-1,646Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,031 shares; 2024Q4: 274,925 shares; 2025Q1: 271,583 shares; 2025Q2: 171,228 shares; 2025Q3: 170,934 shares; 2025Q4: 170,208 shares; 2026Q1: 168,559 shares; 2026Q2: 167,640 shares 167,640$59.2M3.83%-919Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 767,827 shares; 2024Q4: 757,550 shares; 2025Q1: 734,801 shares; 2025Q2: 729,170 shares; 2025Q3: 621,774 shares; 2025Q4: 599,541 shares; 2026Q1: 419,100 shares; 2026Q2: 446,379 shares 446,379$50.6M3.27%+27,279Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,528 shares; 2024Q4: 74,441 shares; 2025Q1: 73,893 shares; 2025Q2: 73,678 shares; 2025Q3: 72,996 shares; 2025Q4: 72,343 shares; 2026Q1: 74,633 shares; 2026Q2: 92,008 shares 92,008$47.7M3.09%+17,375Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,984 shares; 2024Q4: 23,273 shares; 2025Q1: 35,229 shares; 2025Q2: 36,602 shares; 2025Q3: 31,875 shares; 2025Q4: 34,125 shares; 2026Q1: 36,235 shares; 2026Q2: 39,407 shares 39,407$47.3M3.06%+3,172Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,558 shares; 2024Q4: 152,264 shares; 2025Q1: 66,394 shares; 2025Q2: 65,615 shares; 2025Q3: 200,179 shares; 2025Q4: 199,971 shares; 2026Q1: 162,591 shares; 2026Q2: 161,477 shares 161,477$46.7M3.02%-1,114Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,030 shares; 2024Q4: 45,683 shares; 2025Q1: 44,351 shares; 2025Q2: 44,231 shares; 2025Q3: 292,060 shares; 2025Q4: 552,819 shares; 2026Q1: 526,323 shares; 2026Q2: 522,360 shares 522,360$45.3M2.93%-3,963Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,732 shares; 2024Q4: 47,590 shares; 2025Q1: 48,338 shares; 2025Q2: 49,055 shares; 2025Q3: 43,303 shares; 2025Q4: 42,398 shares; 2026Q1: 45,532 shares; 2026Q2: 46,434 shares 46,434$43.4M2.81%+902Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,357 shares; 2024Q4: 179,012 shares; 2025Q1: 109,090 shares; 2025Q2: 107,093 shares; 2025Q3: 117,926 shares; 2025Q4: 115,148 shares; 2026Q1: 104,875 shares; 2026Q2: 83,528 shares 83,528$35.6M2.3%-21,347Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,430 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,753 shares; 2026Q2: 129,041 shares 129,041$35.1M2.27%+55,288Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,063 shares; 2026Q1: 143,536 shares; 2026Q2: 142,839 shares 142,839$34.6M2.24%-697Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,830 shares; 2024Q4: 7,920 shares; 2025Q1: 14,070 shares; 2025Q2: 15,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,440 shares; 2025Q4: 8,025 shares; 2026Q1: 4,375 shares; 2026Q2: 43,950 shares 43,950$33.2M2.15%+39,575Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,294 shares; 2024Q4: 156,653 shares; 2025Q1: 160,150 shares; 2025Q2: 152,947 shares; 2025Q3: 175,625 shares; 2025Q4: 260,352 shares; 2026Q1: 623,704 shares; 2026Q2: 832,392 shares 832,392$32.9M2.13%+208,688Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,558 shares; 2024Q4: 166,430 shares; 2025Q1: 181,098 shares; 2025Q2: 178,664 shares; 2025Q3: 115,922 shares; 2025Q4: 119,894 shares; 2026Q1: 104,070 shares; 2026Q2: 83,644 shares 83,644$31.6M2.05%-20,426Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,023 shares; 2024Q4: 111,034 shares; 2025Q1: 88,205 shares; 2025Q2: 85,495 shares; 2025Q3: 91,840 shares; 2025Q4: 96,456 shares; 2026Q1: 51,042 shares; 2026Q2: 52,806 shares 52,806$29.7M1.93%+1,764Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,996 shares; 2024Q4: 113,538 shares; 2025Q1: 118,807 shares; 2025Q2: 97,489 shares; 2025Q3: 106,655 shares; 2025Q4: 113,905 shares; 2026Q1: 71,347 shares; 2026Q2: 80,921 shares 80,921$28.9M1.87%+9,574Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,974 shares; 2024Q4: 35,030 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,222 shares; 2025Q4: 65,256 shares; 2026Q1: 65,237 shares; 2026Q2: 64,734 shares 64,734$26.9M1.74%-503Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,100 shares; 2026Q1: 325,168 shares; 2026Q2: 461,735 shares 461,735$23.8M1.54%+136,567Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,902 shares; 2024Q4: 152,652 shares; 2025Q1: 149,889 shares; 2025Q2: 135,895 shares; 2025Q3: 136,471 shares; 2025Q4: 141,961 shares; 2026Q1: 84,732 shares; 2026Q2: 68,418 shares 68,418$23.5M1.52%-16,314Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 145,746 shares; 2026Q2: 121,834 shares 121,834$23.1M1.5%-23,912Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,892 shares; 2024Q4: 48,892 shares; 2025Q1: 45,602 shares; 2025Q2: 41,102 shares; 2025Q3: 39,702 shares; 2025Q4: 71,152 shares; 2026Q1: 37,423 shares; 2026Q2: 47,543 shares 47,543$22.7M1.47%+10,120Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,780 shares; 2024Q4: 3,857 shares; 2025Q1: 2,940 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,890 shares; 2025Q4: 123,159 shares; 2026Q1: 298,074 shares; 2026Q2: 302,802 shares 302,802$21.6M1.4%+4,728Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,980 shares; 2026Q1: 56,130 shares; 2026Q2: 49,530 shares 49,530$21.4M1.38%-6,600Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,045 shares; 2025Q3: 30,527 shares; 2025Q4: 52,802 shares; 2026Q1: 114,648 shares; 2026Q2: 130,887 shares 130,887$19.8M1.28%+16,239Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,330 shares; 2024Q4: 69,447 shares; 2025Q1: 69,400 shares; 2025Q2: 68,229 shares; 2025Q3: 152,417 shares; 2025Q4: 152,105 shares; 2026Q1: 244,081 shares; 2026Q2: 110,784 shares 110,784$19.5M1.26%-133,297Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 224,686 shares; 2026Q1: 222,133 shares; 2026Q2: 366,088 shares 366,088$19.3M1.25%+143,955Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,024 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: 1,052 shares; 2026Q1: 1,379 shares; 2026Q2: 42,227 shares 42,227$16.8M1.09%+40,848Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,843 shares; 2024Q4: 251,525 shares; 2025Q1: 220,159 shares; 2025Q2: 195,432 shares; 2025Q3: 183,472 shares; 2025Q4: 157,246 shares; 2026Q1: 124,376 shares; 2026Q2: 164,268 shares 164,268$16.7M1.08%+39,892Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,164 shares; 2024Q4: 12,178 shares; 2025Q1: 12,078 shares; 2025Q2: 179,961 shares; 2025Q3: 179,406 shares; 2025Q4: 177,807 shares; 2026Q1: 175,952 shares; 2026Q2: 173,884 shares 173,884$16M1.04%-2,068Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,300 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,305 shares; 2025Q4: 122,035 shares; 2026Q1: 69,395 shares; 2026Q2: 129,475 shares 129,475$15.2M0.98%+60,080Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 123,603 shares; 2026Q1: 213,571 shares; 2026Q2: 107,923 shares 107,923$14.8M0.96%-105,648Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,745 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares; 2026Q1: 16,419 shares; 2026Q2: 53,349 shares 53,349$12.7M0.82%+36,930Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,020 shares; 2024Q4: 88,475 shares; 2025Q1: 58,570 shares; 2025Q2: 47,585 shares; 2025Q3: 44,670 shares; 2025Q4: 42,670 shares; 2026Q1: 22,005 shares; 2026Q2: 46,440 shares 46,440$12.5M0.81%+24,435Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,514 shares; 2025Q4: 29,427 shares; 2026Q1: 37,958 shares; 2026Q2: 37,954 shares 37,954$12.4M0.8%-4Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,551 shares; 2024Q4: 73,151 shares; 2025Q1: 76,698 shares; 2025Q2: 100,558 shares; 2025Q3: 109,173 shares; 2025Q4: 109,259 shares; 2026Q1: 94,929 shares; 2026Q2: 97,731 shares 97,731$11.9M0.77%+2,802Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,997 shares; 2024Q4: 19,382 shares; 2025Q1: 23,557 shares; 2025Q2: 25,102 shares; 2025Q3: 44,232 shares; 2025Q4: 40,032 shares; 2026Q1: 25,507 shares; 2026Q2: 46,647 shares 46,647$11.7M0.76%+21,140Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,765 shares; 2025Q3: 29,565 shares; 2025Q4: 27,065 shares; 2026Q1: 17,250 shares; 2026Q2: 29,748 shares 29,748$11.1M0.72%+12,498Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,444 shares; 2024Q4: 169,995 shares; 2025Q1: 160,972 shares; 2025Q2: 160,530 shares; 2025Q3: 123,003 shares; 2025Q4: 97,288 shares; 2026Q1: 97,125 shares; 2026Q2: 122,725 shares 122,725$9.67M0.63%+25,600Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,060 shares; 2025Q4: 24,460 shares; 2026Q1: 16,980 shares; 2026Q2: 35,380 shares 35,380$8.25M0.53%+18,400Timeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 185,700 shares; 2026Q2: 195,695 shares 195,695$8.08M0.52%+9,995Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,450 shares; 2024Q4: 18,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,530 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 67,815 shares; 2025Q4: 59,375 shares; 2026Q1: 32,060 shares; 2026Q2: 31,490 shares 31,490$8M0.52%-570Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,860 shares; 2024Q4: 62,825 shares; 2025Q1: 63,545 shares; 2025Q2: 63,545 shares; 2025Q3: 61,950 shares; 2025Q4: 40,630 shares; 2026Q1: 31,580 shares; 2026Q2: 41,960 shares 41,960$7.59M0.49%+10,380Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 366,705 shares; 2024Q4: 366,705 shares; 2025Q1: 376,705 shares; 2025Q2: 376,705 shares; 2025Q3: 376,705 shares; 2025Q4: 380,005 shares; 2026Q1: 380,005 shares; 2026Q2: 380,005 shares 380,005$7.27M0.47%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,695 shares; 2024Q4: 105,523 shares; 2025Q1: 104,400 shares; 2025Q2: 79,961 shares; 2025Q3: 23,515 shares; 2025Q4: 23,253 shares; 2026Q1: 9,703 shares; 2026Q2: 9,641 shares 9,641$6.97M0.45%-62Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,583 shares; 2024Q4: 13,902 shares; 2025Q1: 13,550 shares; 2025Q2: 20,801 shares; 2025Q3: 21,627 shares; 2025Q4: 41,008 shares; 2026Q1: 34,895 shares; 2026Q2: 38,479 shares 38,479$6.79M0.44%+3,584Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 5,826 shares 5,826$6.72M0.44%-1,074Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,744 shares; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: 10,722 shares; 2025Q2: 10,606 shares; 2025Q3: 10,661 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares; 2026Q1: 7,271 shares; 2026Q2: 6,804 shares 6,804$6.66M0.43%-467Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 275,400 shares; 2024Q4: 277,000 shares; 2025Q1: 273,700 shares; 2025Q2: 243,360 shares; 2025Q3: 242,460 shares; 2025Q4: 242,260 shares; 2026Q1: 204,300 shares; 2026Q2: 206,200 shares 206,200$6.25M0.4%+1,900Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,085 shares; 2024Q4: 11,785 shares; 2025Q1: 20,515 shares; 2025Q2: 18,970 shares; 2025Q3: 20,247 shares; 2025Q4: 18,608 shares; 2026Q1: 16,405 shares; 2026Q2: 16,304 shares 16,304$6.01M0.39%-101Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,005 shares; 2025Q1: 5,445 shares; 2025Q2: 5,050 shares; 2025Q3: 6,350 shares; 2025Q4: 5,465 shares; 2026Q1: 3,395 shares; 2026Q2: 6,015 shares 6,015$5.78M0.37%+2,620Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,050 shares; 2025Q2: 41,160 shares; 2025Q3: 18,850 shares; 2025Q4: 20,550 shares; 2026Q1: 16,175 shares; 2026Q2: 22,550 shares 22,550$5.77M0.37%+6,375Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 414,700 shares; 2024Q4: 364,700 shares; 2025Q1: 364,700 shares; 2025Q2: 364,700 shares; 2025Q3: 364,700 shares; 2025Q4: 232,800 shares; 2026Q1: 232,800 shares; 2026Q2: 232,800 shares 232,800$5.5M0.36%0Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,847 shares; 2024Q4: 105,080 shares; 2025Q1: 76,543 shares; 2025Q2: 108,300 shares; 2025Q3: 139,081 shares; 2025Q4: 142,856 shares; 2026Q1: 111,322 shares; 2026Q2: 117,655 shares 117,655$5.44M0.35%+6,333Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$5.42M0.35%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 433,902 shares; 2024Q4: 393,030 shares; 2025Q1: 378,939 shares; 2025Q2: 392,406 shares; 2025Q3: 385,255 shares; 2025Q4: 238,318 shares; 2026Q1: 56,572 shares; 2026Q2: 61,876 shares 61,876$5.35M0.35%+5,304Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,050 shares; 2025Q4: 75,650 shares; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares; 2026Q2: 84,810 shares 84,810$5.34M0.35%+31,810Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 278,413 shares; 2024Q4: 279,115 shares; 2025Q1: 103,754 shares; 2025Q2: 104,438 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,150 shares; 2026Q1: 32,950 shares; 2026Q2: 38,450 shares 38,450$4.59M0.3%+5,500Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,140 shares; 2025Q3: 47,920 shares; 2025Q4: 47,690 shares; 2026Q1: 47,090 shares; 2026Q2: 45,090 shares 45,090$4.51M0.29%-2,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,600 shares; 2025Q1: 76,600 shares; 2025Q2: 76,600 shares; 2025Q3: 76,600 shares; 2025Q4: 130,570 shares; 2026Q1: 191,855 shares; 2026Q2: 187,055 shares 187,055$4.5M0.29%-4,800Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,591 shares; 2026Q2: 22,596 shares 22,596$4.33M0.28%+5Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,200 shares; 2024Q4: 47,326 shares; 2025Q1: 46,747 shares; 2025Q2: 46,570 shares; 2025Q3: 9,744 shares; 2025Q4: 9,607 shares; 2026Q1: 9,376 shares; 2026Q2: 8,368 shares 8,368$4.16M0.27%-1,008Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$3.96M0.26%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,518 shares; 2025Q3: 65,088 shares; 2025Q4: 34,923 shares; 2026Q1: 18,478 shares; 2026Q2: 39,413 shares 39,413$3.79M0.25%+20,935Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,180 shares; 2025Q4: 32,300 shares; 2026Q1: 36,200 shares; 2026Q2: 32,400 shares 32,400$3.65M0.24%-3,800Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,105 shares; 2025Q3: 16,981 shares; 2025Q4: 6,423 shares; 2026Q1: 5,551 shares; 2026Q2: 5,602 shares 5,602$3.55M0.23%+51Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,840 shares; 2024Q4: 36,860 shares; 2025Q1: 36,710 shares; 2025Q2: 36,800 shares; 2025Q3: 33,780 shares; 2025Q4: 24,550 shares; 2026Q1: 24,480 shares; 2026Q2: 24,300 shares 24,300$3.45M0.22%-180Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 111,979 shares; 2025Q2: 112,220 shares; 2025Q3: 116,423 shares; 2025Q4: 110,322 shares; 2026Q1: 125,469 shares; 2026Q2: 125,198 shares 125,198$3.25M0.21%-271Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,650 shares; 2024Q4: 11,700 shares; 2025Q1: 10,900 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 9,800 shares; 2025Q4: 11,650 shares; 2026Q1: 13,650 shares; 2026Q2: 14,800 shares 14,800$3.15M0.2%+1,150Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,900 shares 55,900$3.13M0.2%+5,900Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 161,370 shares; 2026Q1: 161,370 shares; 2026Q2: 159,280 shares 159,280$3.04M0.2%-2,090Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,985 shares; 2024Q4: 56,485 shares; 2025Q1: 56,485 shares; 2025Q2: 84,435 shares; 2025Q3: 55,735 shares; 2025Q4: 55,560 shares; 2026Q1: 55,525 shares; 2026Q2: 52,675 shares 52,675$3M0.19%-2,850Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,168 shares; 2025Q3: 28,441 shares; 2025Q4: 24,900 shares; 2026Q1: 28,467 shares; 2026Q2: 28,476 shares 28,476$2.96M0.19%+9Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 30,900 shares; 2026Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$2.93M0.19%+100Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$2.83M0.18%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,282 shares; 2025Q3: 47,782 shares; 2025Q4: 69,782 shares; 2026Q1: 24,782 shares; 2026Q2: 28,382 shares 28,382$2.73M0.18%+3,600Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 3,263 shares 3,263$2.71M0.18%+13Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,525 shares; 2025Q4: 29,025 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,015 shares 17,015$2.7M0.17%+7,015Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$2.49M0.16%0Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,310 shares 12,310$2.4M0.16%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.39M0.15%+2,000Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$2.38M0.15%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 114,845 shares; 2025Q2: 70,790 shares; 2025Q3: 126,015 shares; 2025Q4: 98,515 shares; 2026Q1: 27,310 shares; 2026Q2: 52,825 shares 52,825$2.37M0.15%+25,515Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,880 shares 26,880$2.34M0.15%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.26M0.15%+6,400Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,160 shares; 2024Q4: 98,423 shares; 2025Q1: 97,000 shares; 2025Q2: 98,102 shares; 2025Q3: 96,246 shares; 2025Q4: 93,240 shares; 2026Q1: 4,941 shares; 2026Q2: 5,550 shares 5,550$2.26M0.15%+609Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 8,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,700 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares; 2025Q4: 29,100 shares; 2026Q1: 25,800 shares; 2026Q2: 14,800 shares 14,800$2.25M0.15%-11,000Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,903 shares; 2024Q4: 70,670 shares; 2025Q1: 70,485 shares; 2025Q2: 70,409 shares; 2025Q3: 56,159 shares; 2025Q4: 31,450 shares; 2026Q1: 31,450 shares; 2026Q2: 31,400 shares 31,400$2.17M0.14%-50Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$2.13M0.14%+800Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,100 shares 26,100$2.13M0.14%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,325 shares; 2026Q1: 10,375 shares; 2026Q2: 9,945 shares 9,945$2.01M0.13%-430Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,135 shares; 2024Q4: 11,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,905 shares; 2025Q2: 27,255 shares; 2025Q3: 30,810 shares; 2025Q4: 31,458 shares; 2026Q1: 34,953 shares; 2026Q2: 37,673 shares 37,673$2M0.13%+2,720Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.97M0.13%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$1.96M0.13%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,470 shares 3,470$1.95M0.13%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,700 shares 8,700$1.85M0.12%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.85M0.12%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,335 shares 54,335$1.84M0.12%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,900 shares 9,900$1.76M0.11%+3,900Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,850 shares; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 13,750 shares; 2025Q2: 16,350 shares; 2025Q3: 16,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,550 shares; 2026Q2: 11,850 shares 11,850$1.7M0.11%+1,300Timeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,600 shares; 2026Q2: 109,500 shares 109,500$1.63M0.11%+54,900Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 12,600 shares; 2025Q2: 86,153 shares; 2025Q3: 82,212 shares; 2025Q4: 22,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.57M0.1%0Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.54M0.1%0Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 4,950 shares; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$1.51M0.1%+750Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,965 shares; 2024Q4: 13,070 shares; 2025Q1: 15,490 shares; 2025Q2: 25,855 shares; 2025Q3: 27,689 shares; 2025Q4: 25,232 shares; 2026Q1: 26,977 shares; 2026Q2: 28,627 shares 28,627$1.5M0.1%+1,650Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,430 shares; 2024Q4: 6,685 shares; 2025Q1: 4,410 shares; 2025Q2: 4,060 shares; 2025Q3: 4,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,180 shares 5,180$1.46M0.09%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,450 shares; 2024Q4: 31,450 shares; 2025Q1: 32,300 shares; 2025Q2: 24,800 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,600 shares 17,600$1.39M0.09%-6,400Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,102 shares; 2024Q4: 32,037 shares; 2025Q1: 9,607 shares; 2025Q2: 14,407 shares; 2025Q3: 13,250 shares; 2025Q4: 15,140 shares; 2026Q1: 13,540 shares; 2026Q2: 11,940 shares 11,940$1.37M0.09%-1,600Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: 3,170 shares; 2025Q1: 3,825 shares; 2025Q2: 4,715 shares; 2025Q3: 5,230 shares; 2025Q4: 10,835 shares; 2026Q1: 11,945 shares; 2026Q2: 13,180 shares 13,180$1.32M0.09%+1,235Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,640 shares 8,640$1.32M0.09%newTimeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,420 shares 2,420$1.29M0.08%newTimeline
JXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,613 shares; 2026Q2: 14,838 shares 14,838$1.26M0.08%+225Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,080 shares; 2024Q4: 10,970 shares; 2025Q1: 12,575 shares; 2025Q2: 16,710 shares; 2025Q3: 18,107 shares; 2025Q4: 19,372 shares; 2026Q1: 22,407 shares; 2026Q2: 23,957 shares 23,957$1.23M0.08%+1,550Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,915 shares; 2025Q2: 2,828 shares; 2025Q3: 2,908 shares; 2025Q4: 15,470 shares; 2026Q1: 9,533 shares; 2026Q2: 9,438 shares 9,438$1.22M0.08%-95Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,975 shares; 2024Q4: 38,464 shares; 2025Q1: 19,173 shares; 2025Q2: 12,860 shares; 2025Q3: 14,504 shares; 2025Q4: 14,342 shares; 2026Q1: 23,900 shares; 2026Q2: 22,115 shares 22,115$1.2M0.08%-1,785Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.17M0.08%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,332 shares; 2026Q2: 12,332 shares 12,332$1.14M0.07%0Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,500 shares; 2025Q2: 23,781 shares; 2025Q3: 91,271 shares; 2025Q4: 34,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.1M0.07%0Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,265 shares; 2024Q4: 45,470 shares; 2025Q1: 47,555 shares; 2025Q2: 52,980 shares; 2025Q3: 36,001 shares; 2025Q4: 36,346 shares; 2026Q1: 46,048 shares; 2026Q2: 44,523 shares 44,523$1.07M0.07%-1,525Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,716 shares 42,716$1.06M0.07%newTimeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,200 shares; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 32,950 shares; 2025Q2: 25,300 shares; 2025Q3: 19,350 shares; 2025Q4: 19,400 shares; 2026Q1: 18,150 shares; 2026Q2: 18,200 shares 18,200$1.04M0.07%+50Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.04M0.07%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,750 shares 10,750$1.03M0.07%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,463 shares; 2024Q4: 1,463 shares; 2025Q1: 1,463 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,463 shares; 2025Q4: 1,463 shares; 2026Q1: 1,463 shares; 2026Q2: 1,463 shares 1,463$1M0.07%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares; 2026Q2: 13,700 shares 13,700$993K0.06%+8,300Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,813 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,562 shares; 2026Q1: 19,962 shares; 2026Q2: 23,062 shares 23,062$935K0.06%+3,100Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,410 shares; 2025Q3: 10,876 shares; 2025Q4: 32,906 shares; 2026Q1: 34,596 shares; 2026Q2: 37,291 shares 37,291$874K0.06%+2,695Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183,381 shares; 2024Q4: 184,312 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,710 shares; 2026Q2: 5,825 shares 5,825$837K0.05%-3,885Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,200 shares; 2024Q4: 125,290 shares; 2025Q1: 173,355 shares; 2025Q2: 172,163 shares; 2025Q3: 161,734 shares; 2025Q4: 159,529 shares; 2026Q1: 12,020 shares; 2026Q2: 11,950 shares 11,950$823K0.05%-70Timeline
FLSPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,214 shares; 2026Q2: 26,588 shares 26,588$736K0.05%-626Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares; 2026Q1: 2,960 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$729K0.05%-960Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,900 shares; 2026Q2: 30,700 shares 30,700$727K0.05%+14,800Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 31,700 shares 31,700$701K0.05%+12,700Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$693K0.04%0Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,400 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares; 2026Q2: 41,500 shares 41,500$658K0.04%+8,000Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,946 shares; 2024Q4: 11,546 shares; 2025Q1: 30,916 shares; 2025Q2: 34,686 shares; 2025Q3: 6,678 shares; 2025Q4: 6,469 shares; 2026Q1: 6,678 shares; 2026Q2: 6,658 shares 6,658$522K0.03%-20Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,495 shares; 2025Q2: 7,305 shares; 2025Q3: 8,074 shares; 2025Q4: 8,324 shares; 2026Q1: 8,869 shares; 2026Q2: 9,934 shares 9,934$400K0.03%+1,065Timeline
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 184,105 shares; 2024Q4: 198,382 shares; 2025Q1: 206,132 shares; 2025Q2: 206,803 shares; 2025Q3: 217,780 shares; 2025Q4: 265,795 shares; 2026Q1: 19,168 shares; 2026Q2: 19,232 shares 19,232$393K0.03%+64Timeline
BTGDTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,993 shares; 2026Q1: 19,338 shares; 2026Q2: 19,919 shares 19,919$385K0.02%+581Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,549 shares; 2024Q4: 62,428 shares; 2025Q1: 60,538 shares; 2025Q2: 60,876 shares; 2025Q3: 60,149 shares; 2025Q4: 56,400 shares; 2026Q1: 47,433 shares; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735$377K0.02%-46,698Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,570 shares; 2026Q1: 16,790 shares; 2026Q2: 4,160 shares 4,160$362K0.02%-12,630Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,700 shares; 2025Q3: 14,282 shares; 2025Q4: 14,827 shares; 2026Q1: 16,177 shares; 2026Q2: 17,547 shares 17,547$361K0.02%+1,370Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 761 shares; 2025Q3: 745 shares; 2025Q4: 796 shares; 2026Q1: 701 shares; 2026Q2: 721 shares 721$357K0.02%+20Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,220 shares; 2024Q4: 22,220 shares; 2025Q1: 18,640 shares; 2025Q2: 18,640 shares; 2025Q3: 17,475 shares; 2025Q4: 16,675 shares; 2026Q1: 16,675 shares; 2026Q2: 4,775 shares 4,775$351K0.02%-11,900Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,030 shares; 2025Q3: 7,490 shares; 2025Q4: 7,620 shares; 2026Q1: 8,875 shares; 2026Q2: 9,800 shares 9,800$299K0.02%+925Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,970 shares; 2024Q4: 8,970 shares; 2025Q1: 10,865 shares; 2025Q2: 11,640 shares; 2025Q3: 14,238 shares; 2025Q4: 8,843 shares; 2026Q1: 9,873 shares; 2026Q2: 11,368 shares 11,368$285K0.02%+1,495Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,680 shares; 2025Q1: 20,065 shares; 2025Q2: 37,849 shares; 2025Q3: 28,270 shares; 2025Q4: 9,286 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077 shares; 2026Q2: 1,104 shares 1,104$241K0.02%+27Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,620 shares; 2026Q1: 4,607 shares; 2026Q2: 4,427 shares 4,427$238K0.02%-180Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,970 shares 1,970$221K0.01%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 648 shares 648$204K0.01%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,367 shares; 2024Q4: 8,775 shares; 2025Q1: 8,517 shares; 2025Q2: 8,392 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$200K0.01%-50Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HDHOME DEPOT INC14,212$4.67Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC55,000$3.96Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC650$2.74Mshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD190,000$2.73Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD35,000$2.57Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC8,000$2.43Mshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC30,000$2.07Mshares
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC6,500$1.89Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC10,005$1.71Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC7,000$1.68Mshares
INTUINTUIT3,000$1.3Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC12,700$1.18Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS1,500$1.16Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP4,600$1.14Mshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD5,450$1.1Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC8,900$1.05Mshares
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC72,700$954Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP6,000$712Kshares
RBARB GLOBAL INC5,300$507Kshares
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC5,920$227Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-091472 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-091472 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-061281 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-011555 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-108486 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-076298 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-046329 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-008295 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-114380 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-089028 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-059410 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-009471 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-115354 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-089373 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-057233 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-011218 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-118431 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-088643 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-058337 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-019380 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-137049 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-102177 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-064085 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-020687 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-120934 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-090300 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-060790 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-012325 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-062794 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-038294 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-026540 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-006721 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-060076 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-043364 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-026777 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-006013 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-055179 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-039738 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-022878 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-005994 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-134323 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-114425 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-100457 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-077476 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-062158 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-045392 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-029479 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-006716 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-063428 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-045207 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-021255 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-001544 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-055420 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-039279 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-038975 Quarter ended 2013-03-312013-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-038969 Quarter ended 2012-12-312013-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set