Skip to content

CSU Producer Resources, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1534469, Fairfield, OH

CSU Producer Resources, Inc. reported $34,890,866 across 23 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-058365

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$34.9M
Holdings
23
Top 10 weight
75.54%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-058365, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $34,890,866, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,059 shares; 2024Q4: 25,059 shares; 2025Q1: 25,059 shares; 2025Q2: 25,059 shares; 2025Q3: 25,059 shares; 2025Q4: 25,059 shares; 2026Q1: 25,059 shares 25,059$6.19M17.75%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$5.88M16.85%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.89M8.29%0Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,400 shares; 2025Q1: 6,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,400 shares 6,400$2.04M5.84%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.98M5.69%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.64M4.71%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,560 shares; 2024Q4: 5,560 shares; 2025Q1: 5,560 shares; 2025Q2: 5,560 shares; 2025Q3: 5,560 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560 shares; 2026Q1: 5,560 shares 5,560$1.62M4.63%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares 5,400$1.55M4.44%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.29M3.69%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,350 shares; 2024Q4: 44,350 shares; 2025Q1: 44,350 shares; 2025Q2: 44,350 shares; 2025Q3: 44,350 shares; 2025Q4: 44,350 shares; 2026Q1: 44,350 shares 44,350$1.27M3.65%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,750 shares; 2024Q4: 8,750 shares; 2025Q1: 8,750 shares; 2025Q2: 8,750 shares; 2025Q3: 8,750 shares; 2025Q4: 8,750 shares; 2026Q1: 8,750 shares 8,750$1.13M3.23%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,250 shares; 2024Q4: 19,250 shares; 2025Q1: 19,250 shares; 2025Q2: 19,250 shares; 2025Q3: 19,250 shares; 2025Q4: 19,250 shares; 2026Q1: 19,250 shares 19,250$1.11M3.18%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,334 shares; 2024Q4: 12,334 shares; 2025Q1: 12,334 shares; 2025Q2: 12,334 shares; 2025Q3: 12,334 shares; 2025Q4: 12,334 shares; 2026Q1: 12,334 shares 12,334$994K2.85%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$893K2.56%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,534 shares; 2024Q4: 33,534 shares; 2025Q1: 33,534 shares; 2025Q2: 33,534 shares; 2025Q3: 33,534 shares; 2025Q4: 33,534 shares; 2026Q1: 33,534 shares 33,534$876K2.51%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$828K2.37%0Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$603K1.73%0Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,602 shares; 2024Q4: 5,602 shares; 2025Q1: 5,602 shares; 2025Q2: 5,602 shares; 2025Q3: 5,602 shares; 2025Q4: 5,602 shares; 2026Q1: 5,602 shares 5,602$564K1.62%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,967 shares; 2026Q1: 2,967 shares 2,967$515K1.47%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,927 shares; 2026Q1: 1,927 shares 1,927$417K1.2%0Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,490 shares; 2024Q4: 4,490 shares; 2025Q1: 4,490 shares; 2025Q2: 4,490 shares; 2025Q3: 4,490 shares; 2025Q4: 4,490 shares; 2026Q1: 4,490 shares 4,490$318K0.91%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$209K0.6%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$79.8K0.23%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-058365 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set