Skip to content

Crown Wealth Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1845698, Charlotte, NC

Crown Wealth Group, LLC reported $340,468,034 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000447

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$340M
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
56.41%
New
20
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DYNFnew+93,672$5.45M
SGOVadded+37,677$3.79M
DFAEnew+107,449$3.64M
XLBnew+40,215$2.01M
PYLDnew+40,968$1.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KBWBreduced-64,965-$5.14M
VGUSreduced-59,957-$4.54M
KDECexited-126,327-$3.23M
VHTexited-10,312-$2.97M
QBUFreduced-92,999-$2.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000447, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $340,468,034, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,729 shares; 2024Q4: 496,192 shares; 2025Q1: 434,929 shares; 2025Q2: 581,352 shares; 2025Q3: 625,230 shares; 2025Q4: 636,576 shares; 2026Q1: 644,636 shares 644,636$45.7M13.43%+8,060Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,777 shares; 2024Q4: 392,493 shares; 2025Q1: 348,323 shares; 2025Q2: 433,011 shares; 2025Q3: 482,326 shares; 2025Q4: 494,893 shares; 2026Q1: 484,160 shares 484,160$37.1M10.88%-10,733Timeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 619,830 shares; 2024Q4: 636,953 shares; 2025Q1: 712,329 shares; 2025Q2: 764,336 shares; 2025Q3: 880,090 shares; 2025Q4: 948,772 shares; 2026Q1: 936,959 shares 936,959$31.4M9.21%-11,813Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,666 shares; 2024Q4: 60,138 shares; 2025Q1: 63,372 shares; 2025Q2: 108,232 shares; 2025Q3: 130,779 shares; 2025Q4: 108,788 shares; 2026Q1: 146,465 shares 146,465$14.7M4.33%+37,677Timeline
DMAXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 401,375 shares; 2025Q4: 482,027 shares; 2026Q1: 498,567 shares 498,567$13.2M3.89%+16,540Timeline
CPRYCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 438,382 shares; 2025Q4: 469,915 shares; 2026Q1: 474,637 shares 474,637$12.9M3.78%+4,722Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,164 shares; 2024Q4: 17,683 shares; 2025Q1: 17,195 shares; 2025Q2: 18,377 shares; 2025Q3: 29,868 shares; 2025Q4: 25,236 shares; 2026Q1: 22,342 shares 22,342$9.76M2.87%-2,894Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,328 shares; 2024Q4: 60,710 shares; 2025Q1: 54,598 shares; 2025Q2: 60,832 shares; 2025Q3: 53,681 shares; 2025Q4: 51,350 shares; 2026Q1: 50,824 shares 50,824$9.75M2.86%-526Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,372 shares; 2024Q4: 22,367 shares; 2025Q1: 22,276 shares; 2025Q2: 22,327 shares; 2025Q3: 22,707 shares; 2025Q4: 23,021 shares; 2026Q1: 24,088 shares 24,088$8.92M2.62%+1,067Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,298 shares; 2024Q4: 38,465 shares; 2025Q1: 39,303 shares; 2025Q2: 40,043 shares; 2025Q3: 43,431 shares; 2025Q4: 46,262 shares; 2026Q1: 49,486 shares 49,486$8.63M2.53%+3,224Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,086 shares; 2024Q4: 29,653 shares; 2025Q1: 28,581 shares; 2025Q2: 28,100 shares; 2025Q3: 29,415 shares; 2025Q4: 31,829 shares; 2026Q1: 32,898 shares 32,898$8.35M2.45%+1,069Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,351 shares; 2024Q4: 193,203 shares; 2025Q1: 165,788 shares; 2025Q2: 199,260 shares; 2025Q3: 211,664 shares; 2025Q4: 215,587 shares; 2026Q1: 211,244 shares 211,244$7.77M2.28%-4,343Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,384 shares; 2024Q4: 13,741 shares; 2025Q1: 8,721 shares; 2025Q2: 21,755 shares; 2025Q3: 24,510 shares; 2025Q4: 18,310 shares; 2026Q1: 19,340 shares 19,340$7.41M2.18%+1,030Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,588 shares; 2024Q4: 36,432 shares; 2025Q1: 33,383 shares; 2025Q2: 50,231 shares; 2025Q3: 54,508 shares; 2025Q4: 43,880 shares; 2026Q1: 35,716 shares 35,716$6.48M1.9%-8,164Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,195 shares; 2024Q4: 19,482 shares; 2025Q1: 18,713 shares; 2025Q2: 18,491 shares; 2025Q3: 19,236 shares; 2025Q4: 19,823 shares; 2026Q1: 20,087 shares 20,087$5.78M1.7%+264Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,672 shares 93,672$5.45M1.6%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,168 shares; 2024Q4: 18,556 shares; 2025Q1: 18,262 shares; 2025Q2: 19,034 shares; 2025Q3: 21,485 shares; 2025Q4: 23,204 shares; 2026Q1: 23,602 shares 23,602$4.92M1.44%+398Timeline
BJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,876 shares; 2024Q4: 334,872 shares; 2025Q1: 89,582 shares; 2025Q2: 89,145 shares; 2025Q3: 91,824 shares; 2025Q4: 90,317 shares; 2026Q1: 89,474 shares 89,474$4.77M1.4%-843Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,879 shares; 2026Q1: 13,308 shares 13,308$4.16M1.22%+2,429Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,181 shares; 2026Q1: 43,172 shares 43,172$3.81M1.12%+11,991Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,623 shares; 2024Q4: 3,660 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 9,990 shares; 2025Q3: 7,268 shares; 2025Q4: 7,735 shares; 2026Q1: 7,682 shares 7,682$3.68M1.08%-53Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,449 shares 107,449$3.64M1.07%newTimeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,225 shares; 2024Q4: 26,277 shares; 2025Q1: 25,697 shares; 2025Q2: 28,387 shares; 2025Q3: 28,387 shares; 2025Q4: 70,907 shares; 2026Q1: 76,464 shares 76,464$3.53M1.04%+5,557Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,041 shares; 2024Q4: 3,095 shares; 2025Q1: 3,282 shares; 2025Q2: 3,217 shares; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares; 2026Q1: 3,178 shares 3,178$2.92M0.86%-87Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,500 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares; 2026Q1: 132,000 shares 132,000$2.7M0.79%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,364 shares; 2024Q4: 2,502 shares; 2025Q1: 2,988 shares; 2025Q2: 3,324 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares; 2025Q4: 3,831 shares; 2026Q1: 4,540 shares 4,540$2.6M0.76%+709Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,380 shares; 2024Q4: 5,513 shares; 2025Q1: 5,595 shares; 2025Q2: 6,192 shares; 2025Q3: 8,238 shares; 2025Q4: 8,660 shares; 2026Q1: 8,873 shares 8,873$2.55M0.75%+213Timeline
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,872 shares; 2024Q4: 36,609 shares; 2025Q1: 36,233 shares; 2025Q2: 36,233 shares; 2025Q3: 36,233 shares; 2025Q4: 38,724 shares; 2026Q1: 38,337 shares 38,337$2.05M0.6%-387Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,124 shares; 2024Q4: 4,255 shares; 2025Q1: 4,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,811 shares; 2025Q3: 4,425 shares; 2025Q4: 4,828 shares; 2026Q1: 5,441 shares 5,441$2.02M0.59%+613Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,737 shares; 2024Q4: 3,866 shares; 2025Q1: 4,726 shares; 2025Q2: 5,427 shares; 2025Q3: 5,940 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,531 shares 6,531$2.02M0.59%+131Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,215 shares 40,215$2.01M0.59%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,018 shares 4,018$1.95M0.57%+218Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 968 shares; 2024Q4: 1,882 shares; 2025Q1: 803 shares; 2025Q2: 2,816 shares; 2025Q3: 3,034 shares; 2025Q4: 4,902 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares 2,855$1.86M0.55%-2,047Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,133 shares; 2024Q4: 4,098 shares; 2025Q1: 4,320 shares; 2025Q2: 4,325 shares; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 5,360 shares; 2026Q1: 5,505 shares 5,505$1.62M0.48%+145Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,301 shares; 2024Q4: 1,306 shares; 2025Q1: 1,444 shares; 2025Q2: 1,493 shares; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares; 2025Q4: 15,646 shares; 2026Q1: 16,181 shares 16,181$1.56M0.46%+535Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,366 shares; 2024Q4: 5,408 shares; 2025Q1: 5,776 shares; 2025Q2: 6,778 shares; 2025Q3: 9,919 shares; 2025Q4: 11,363 shares; 2026Q1: 11,864 shares 11,864$1.47M0.43%+501Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.42%0Timeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,031 shares; 2025Q3: 33,031 shares; 2025Q4: 33,031 shares; 2026Q1: 33,031 shares 33,031$1.37M0.4%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,056 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,217 shares; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,148 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339 shares 1,339$1.33M0.39%+191Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,071 shares; 2024Q4: 25,862 shares; 2025Q1: 25,068 shares; 2025Q2: 26,363 shares; 2025Q3: 29,758 shares; 2025Q4: 36,011 shares; 2026Q1: 36,786 shares 36,786$1.3M0.38%+775Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,501 shares; 2024Q4: 3,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,324 shares; 2025Q2: 2,107 shares; 2025Q3: 2,124 shares; 2025Q4: 2,122 shares; 2026Q1: 1,973 shares 1,973$1.29M0.38%-149Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,508 shares; 2024Q4: 6,648 shares; 2025Q1: 9,104 shares; 2025Q2: 9,057 shares; 2025Q3: 9,094 shares; 2025Q4: 13,146 shares; 2026Q1: 15,893 shares 15,893$1.27M0.37%+2,747Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,392 shares; 2024Q4: 3,439 shares; 2025Q1: 3,509 shares; 2025Q2: 3,432 shares; 2025Q3: 3,543 shares; 2025Q4: 3,468 shares; 2026Q1: 4,037 shares 4,037$1.22M0.36%+569Timeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,181 shares; 2024Q4: 1,897 shares; 2025Q1: 2,060 shares; 2025Q2: 32,610 shares; 2025Q3: 37,019 shares; 2025Q4: 7,627 shares; 2026Q1: 6,597 shares 6,597$1.19M0.35%-1,030Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,404 shares; 2024Q4: 3,776 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,302 shares; 2025Q3: 3,743 shares; 2025Q4: 3,198 shares; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares 3,035$1.12M0.33%-163Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 684 shares; 2024Q4: 878 shares; 2025Q1: 714 shares; 2025Q2: 1,731 shares; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares; 2025Q4: 2,194 shares; 2026Q1: 1,865 shares 1,865$1.11M0.33%-329Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,005 shares; 2024Q4: 13,992 shares; 2025Q1: 14,376 shares; 2025Q2: 13,894 shares; 2025Q3: 13,160 shares; 2025Q4: 34,088 shares; 2026Q1: 17,289 shares 17,289$1.08M0.32%-16,799Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,741 shares; 2024Q4: 27,660 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,968 shares 40,968$1.07M0.32%newTimeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,852 shares; 2024Q4: 9,337 shares; 2025Q1: 9,217 shares; 2025Q2: 8,388 shares; 2025Q3: 7,995 shares; 2025Q4: 7,995 shares; 2026Q1: 7,556 shares 7,556$1.07M0.31%-439Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,157 shares; 2024Q4: 5,288 shares; 2025Q1: 5,583 shares; 2025Q2: 5,645 shares; 2025Q3: 5,999 shares; 2025Q4: 5,731 shares; 2026Q1: 5,796 shares 5,796$983K0.29%+65Timeline
AAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,349 shares; 2024Q4: 42,760 shares; 2025Q1: 34,410 shares; 2025Q2: 34,410 shares; 2025Q3: 33,628 shares; 2025Q4: 33,403 shares; 2026Q1: 29,483 shares 29,483$849K0.25%-3,920Timeline
KJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,799 shares; 2024Q4: 17,799 shares; 2025Q1: 16,699 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 8,100 shares; 2026Q1: 18,762 shares 18,762$783K0.23%+10,662Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,565 shares; 2024Q4: 19,782 shares; 2025Q1: 5,092 shares; 2025Q2: 4,440 shares; 2025Q3: 6,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares; 2026Q1: 7,604 shares 7,604$765K0.22%+3,291Timeline
QBUFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 118,958 shares; 2026Q1: 25,959 shares 25,959$758K0.22%-92,999Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 839 shares; 2024Q4: 854 shares; 2025Q1: 867 shares; 2025Q2: 841 shares; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022 shares; 2026Q1: 1,064 shares 1,064$754K0.22%+42Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,913 shares; 2025Q2: 3,865 shares; 2025Q3: 3,670 shares; 2025Q4: 3,978 shares; 2026Q1: 4,942 shares 4,942$723K0.21%+964Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,939 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,461 shares; 2025Q2: 1,957 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,493 shares; 2026Q1: 2,694 shares 2,694$659K0.19%+201Timeline
FJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,699 shares; 2024Q4: 11,699 shares; 2025Q1: 11,699 shares; 2025Q2: 11,699 shares; 2025Q3: 11,699 shares; 2025Q4: 11,699 shares; 2026Q1: 11,699 shares 11,699$640K0.19%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,165 shares; 2024Q4: 2,191 shares; 2025Q1: 2,302 shares; 2025Q2: 2,354 shares; 2025Q3: 2,412 shares; 2025Q4: 2,774 shares; 2026Q1: 2,879 shares 2,879$596K0.17%+105Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129 shares; 2024Q4: 1,087 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,312 shares; 2025Q3: 1,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,615 shares; 2026Q1: 1,523 shares 1,523$595K0.17%-92Timeline
AUGWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,886 shares; 2025Q3: 18,289 shares; 2025Q4: 18,289 shares; 2026Q1: 18,289 shares 18,289$588K0.17%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,362 shares; 2024Q4: 5,189 shares; 2025Q1: 5,365 shares; 2025Q2: 4,451 shares; 2025Q3: 4,303 shares; 2025Q4: 4,659 shares; 2026Q1: 4,792 shares 4,792$576K0.17%+133Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,906 shares; 2024Q4: 1,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,061 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155 shares; 2025Q3: 2,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares 2,555$556K0.16%+115Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,574 shares; 2024Q4: 2,621 shares; 2025Q1: 2,697 shares; 2025Q2: 2,690 shares; 2025Q3: 2,649 shares; 2025Q4: 2,686 shares; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares 2,826$528K0.15%+140Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,185 shares; 2025Q2: 1,162 shares; 2025Q3: 1,504 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,601 shares 1,601$527K0.15%+301Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,300 shares; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,286 shares; 2025Q3: 20,148 shares; 2025Q4: 23,258 shares; 2026Q1: 18,708 shares 18,708$523K0.15%-4,550Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 787 shares; 2025Q1: 830 shares; 2025Q2: 805 shares; 2025Q3: 840 shares; 2025Q4: 771 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032 shares 1,032$516K0.15%+261Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,498 shares 2,498$479K0.14%newTimeline
HEFTETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,450 shares 17,450$465K0.14%newTimeline
VGUSVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,092 shares; 2025Q4: 66,066 shares; 2026Q1: 6,109 shares 6,109$462K0.14%-59,957Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,076 shares; 2025Q1: 3,111 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,175 shares; 2025Q4: 3,238 shares; 2026Q1: 3,689 shares 3,689$453K0.13%+451Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,120 shares; 2024Q4: 22,899 shares; 2025Q1: 12,046 shares; 2025Q2: 11,219 shares; 2025Q3: 10,925 shares; 2025Q4: 11,278 shares; 2026Q1: 9,478 shares 9,478$452K0.13%-1,800Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775 shares; 2024Q4: 1,562 shares; 2025Q1: 1,634 shares; 2025Q2: 2,717 shares; 2025Q3: 3,093 shares; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares; 2026Q1: 2,811 shares 2,811$451K0.13%-108Timeline
SMAXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,988 shares; 2025Q1: 22,692 shares; 2025Q2: 17,753 shares; 2025Q3: 29,803 shares; 2025Q4: 30,093 shares; 2026Q1: 16,751 shares 16,751$449K0.13%-13,342Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470 shares; 2024Q4: 470 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 833 shares; 2025Q4: 636 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares 642$448K0.13%+6Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 839 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,424 shares; 2025Q2: 851 shares; 2025Q3: 848 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 776 shares 776$448K0.13%-194Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,271 shares; 2024Q4: 3,794 shares; 2025Q1: 3,995 shares; 2025Q2: 5,047 shares; 2025Q3: 5,254 shares; 2025Q4: 5,764 shares; 2026Q1: 5,767 shares 5,767$447K0.13%+3Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,276 shares; 2024Q4: 1,383 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854 shares; 2025Q2: 1,689 shares; 2025Q3: 2,488 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares 2,990$440K0.13%+701Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,448 shares; 2024Q4: 2,525 shares; 2025Q1: 2,679 shares; 2025Q2: 2,762 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares 2,924$422K0.12%+1,420Timeline
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,665 shares; 2024Q4: 19,648 shares; 2025Q1: 17,188 shares; 2025Q2: 17,188 shares; 2025Q3: 17,043 shares; 2025Q4: 10,133 shares; 2026Q1: 10,035 shares 10,035$410K0.12%-98Timeline
SIXOAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,012 shares 12,012$406K0.12%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,614 shares; 2024Q4: 5,789 shares; 2025Q1: 6,080 shares; 2025Q2: 6,920 shares; 2025Q3: 7,021 shares; 2025Q4: 7,781 shares; 2026Q1: 8,256 shares 8,256$402K0.12%+475Timeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,358 shares; 2024Q4: 5,358 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,045 shares; 2025Q3: 5,881 shares; 2025Q4: 5,881 shares; 2026Q1: 9,330 shares 9,330$402K0.12%+3,449Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,404 shares; 2024Q4: 2,404 shares; 2025Q1: 2,604 shares; 2025Q2: 2,604 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,604 shares; 2026Q1: 2,604 shares 2,604$394K0.12%0Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,486 shares; 2025Q2: 8,986 shares; 2025Q3: 7,616 shares; 2025Q4: 8,316 shares; 2026Q1: 7,616 shares 7,616$394K0.12%-700Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 578 shares; 2026Q1: 888 shares 888$382K0.11%+310Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,589 shares 11,589$382K0.11%newTimeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,769 shares; 2024Q4: 1,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,605 shares; 2025Q2: 1,605 shares; 2025Q3: 1,605 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605 shares; 2026Q1: 1,605 shares 1,605$376K0.11%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,352 shares 6,352$375K0.11%newTimeline
PMBSPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,530 shares 7,530$373K0.11%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,719 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,870 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$368K0.11%+40Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842 shares; 2024Q4: 804 shares; 2025Q1: 849 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 910 shares; 2025Q4: 981 shares; 2026Q1: 1,008 shares 1,008$355K0.1%+27Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,329 shares; 2024Q4: 1,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,389 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,398 shares; 2025Q4: 1,363 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares 1,545$349K0.1%+182Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,955 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares; 2025Q4: 3,331 shares; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares 3,551$348K0.1%+220Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,929 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,429 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,738 shares 12,738$311K0.09%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 911 shares 911$308K0.09%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752 shares; 2024Q4: 763 shares; 2025Q1: 764 shares; 2025Q2: 773 shares; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$304K0.09%+37Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,746 shares; 2024Q4: 3,758 shares; 2025Q1: 3,797 shares; 2025Q2: 3,778 shares; 2025Q3: 3,789 shares; 2025Q4: 3,061 shares; 2026Q1: 2,948 shares 2,948$301K0.09%-113Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 995 shares; 2026Q1: 856 shares 856$293K0.09%-139Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 483 shares 483$292K0.09%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares; 2026Q1: 1,409 shares 1,409$287K0.08%+289Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,178 shares; 2025Q4: 3,356 shares; 2026Q1: 3,768 shares 3,768$287K0.08%+412Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,232 shares; 2024Q4: 16,550 shares; 2025Q1: 16,429 shares; 2025Q2: 34,541 shares; 2025Q3: 21,257 shares; 2025Q4: 6,264 shares; 2026Q1: 5,719 shares 5,719$285K0.08%-545Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81 shares; 2025Q4: 81 shares; 2026Q1: 84 shares 84$284K0.08%+3Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 812 shares; 2024Q4: 810 shares; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 739 shares; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: 808 shares; 2026Q1: 846 shares 846$276K0.08%+38Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,026 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,882 shares; 2026Q1: 2,081 shares 2,081$272K0.08%+199Timeline
CLBKCOLUMBIA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$271K0.08%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 434 shares; 2024Q4: 437 shares; 2025Q1: 404 shares; 2025Q2: 401 shares; 2025Q3: 409 shares; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares; 2026Q1: 2,594 shares 2,594$271K0.08%+555Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 892 shares; 2024Q4: 899 shares; 2025Q1: 827 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: 843 shares; 2025Q4: 821 shares; 2026Q1: 842 shares 842$270K0.08%+21Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,029 shares; 2024Q4: 1,030 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068 shares; 2025Q3: 1,104 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares 1,137$269K0.08%-116Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares; 2026Q1: 2,859 shares 2,859$266K0.08%+152Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,228 shares; 2025Q3: 1,221 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,437 shares 1,437$262K0.08%+149Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,182 shares; 2024Q4: 2,222 shares; 2025Q1: 2,276 shares; 2025Q2: 2,220 shares; 2025Q3: 2,233 shares; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares; 2026Q1: 2,523 shares 2,523$259K0.08%+298Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares; 2026Q1: 911 shares 911$259K0.08%-153Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,215 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares 3,250$257K0.08%-64,965Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 293 shares 293$256K0.08%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 384 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 273 shares; 2025Q4: 320 shares; 2026Q1: 302 shares 302$255K0.08%-18Timeline
KJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,200 shares; 2024Q4: 21,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,315 shares; 2025Q2: 57,344 shares; 2025Q3: 7,624 shares; 2025Q4: 7,946 shares; 2026Q1: 7,946 shares 7,946$255K0.07%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 872 shares; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 894 shares; 2025Q2: 894 shares; 2025Q3: 909 shares; 2025Q4: 916 shares; 2026Q1: 953 shares 953$248K0.07%+37Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,861 shares 1,861$247K0.07%-5,201Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 278 shares; 2026Q1: 276 shares 276$247K0.07%-2Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 2,165 shares 2,165$246K0.07%-65Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,319 shares; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,484 shares 1,484$244K0.07%+115Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410 shares; 2024Q4: 420 shares; 2025Q1: 440 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 481 shares; 2026Q1: 527 shares 527$243K0.07%+46Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 633 shares; 2025Q4: 669 shares; 2026Q1: 699 shares 699$240K0.07%+30Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,354 shares; 2025Q2: 1,354 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,439 shares 1,439$238K0.07%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 722 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: 779 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$233K0.07%+55Timeline
BMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$231K0.07%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares; 2025Q3: 2,643 shares; 2025Q4: 2,682 shares; 2026Q1: 3,164 shares 3,164$228K0.07%+482Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,658 shares; 2025Q3: 5,658 shares; 2025Q4: 5,658 shares; 2026Q1: 5,658 shares 5,658$227K0.07%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,713 shares 7,713$224K0.07%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,638 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares 1,763$223K0.07%+125Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,465 shares; 2024Q4: 2,021 shares; 2025Q1: 17,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,628 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$221K0.07%-18Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,374 shares 1,374$219K0.06%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares 1,019$218K0.06%newTimeline
PDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,906 shares; 2024Q4: 11,845 shares; 2025Q1: 6,175 shares; 2025Q2: 44,169 shares; 2025Q3: 52,494 shares; 2025Q4: 5,224 shares; 2026Q1: 5,083 shares 5,083$216K0.06%-141Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,347 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536 shares; 2026Q1: 1,668 shares 1,668$215K0.06%+132Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 661 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 678 shares 678$211K0.06%newTimeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,991 shares; 2024Q4: 15,991 shares; 2025Q1: 15,991 shares; 2025Q2: 15,991 shares; 2025Q3: 15,991 shares; 2025Q4: 15,991 shares; 2026Q1: 15,991 shares 15,991$210K0.06%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,071 shares 1,071$208K0.06%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 785 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$206K0.06%+65Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: 1,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,987 shares; 2026Q1: 2,130 shares 2,130$205K0.06%+143Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 636 shares; 2026Q1: 669 shares 669$202K0.06%+33Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,800 shares; 2025Q3: 15,800 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$115K0.03%0Timeline
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,162 shares; 2026Q1: 11,162 shares 11,162$51.9K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST126,327$3.23Mshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD10,312$2.97Mshares
BUGGLOBAL X FDS15,486$472Kshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,823$437Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7,807$428Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,512$419Kshares
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR7,660$364Kshares
CPSLCALAMOS ETF TR13,261$361Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,183$339Kshares
OEFISHARES TR871$299Kshares
IWMISHARES TR1,162$286Kshares
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETF9,265$269Kshares
INTUINTUIT370$245Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,071$244Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC1,546$205Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,135$204Kshares
SNTHTIDAL TRUST III7,343$203Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC875$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000447 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set