Skip to content

Crewe Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730033, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Crewe Advisors LLC reported $1,380,328,637 across 1,135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001730033-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.38B
Holdings
1,135
Top 10 weight
54.26%
New
175
Sold out
78

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PACSadded+553,009$23.6M
VGTadded+143,864$17.2M
HTZnew+3,794,106$8.59M
PULSadded+171,969$8.52M
IEFAadded+46,356$4.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MEARexited-307,365-$15.5M
XOMexited-24,760-$4.2M
ORCLreduced-10,308-$1.51M
IDAexited-10,374-$1.48M
IVVreduced-1,474-$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001730033-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,380,328,637, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.83K<0.01%-2Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$1.81K<0.01%0Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.81K<0.01%+7Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 207 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.79K<0.01%-25Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$1.74K<0.01%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.71K<0.01%+9Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.66K<0.01%0Timeline
CCSOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58 shares; 2024Q4: 59 shares; 2025Q1: 59 shares; 2025Q2: 59 shares; 2025Q3: 59 shares; 2025Q4: 59 shares; 2026Q1: 59 shares; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$1.65K<0.01%0Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.64K<0.01%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.63K<0.01%0Timeline
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$1.59K<0.01%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.58K<0.01%0Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$1.57K<0.01%newTimeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$1.56K<0.01%+5Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370 shares; 2024Q4: 370 shares; 2025Q1: 370 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$1.56K<0.01%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,065 shares; 2025Q2: 1,065 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares; 2026Q2: 350 shares 350$1.55K<0.01%-500Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 231 shares; 2026Q2: 231 shares 231$1.55K<0.01%0Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 292 shares; 2025Q2: 292 shares; 2025Q3: 292 shares; 2025Q4: 293 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.54K<0.01%0Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 154 shares; 2026Q1: 154 shares; 2026Q2: 154 shares 154$1.52K<0.01%0Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$1.49K<0.01%+1Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 116 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 116 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$1.47K<0.01%-76Timeline
GOPTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$1.44K<0.01%0Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 233 shares; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: 113 shares; 2026Q2: 79 shares 79$1.43K<0.01%-34Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$1.42K<0.01%0Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1.39K<0.01%newTimeline
THNQEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 144 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
NANCTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,061 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 52 shares 52$1.35K<0.01%0Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.32K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline
OXY/WSOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$1.25K<0.01%0Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 71 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$1.25K<0.01%0Timeline
NIXTEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$1.25K<0.01%+1Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.24K<0.01%0Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.2K<0.01%-21Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.19K<0.01%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1.17K<0.01%0Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1.15K<0.01%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.13K<0.01%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.13K<0.01%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares; 2026Q1: 214 shares; 2026Q2: 214 shares 214$1.12K<0.01%0Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.06K<0.01%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.05K<0.01%newTimeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$1.05K<0.01%newTimeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 194 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$1.03K<0.01%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$1.01K<0.01%0Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$994<0.01%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$984<0.01%+1Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 246 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$869<0.01%0Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 178 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$843<0.01%-145Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 331 shares; 2024Q4: 331 shares; 2025Q1: 388 shares; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$827<0.01%0Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$824<0.01%0Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$798<0.01%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$739<0.01%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$729<0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$710<0.01%0Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$700<0.01%+6Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$686<0.01%0Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$635<0.01%+1Timeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$630<0.01%0Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$621<0.01%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$611<0.01%0Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$569<0.01%0Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$537<0.01%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$524<0.01%-3Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$518<0.01%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$480<0.01%0Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$480<0.01%newTimeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$476<0.01%newTimeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$460<0.01%0Timeline
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$456<0.01%newTimeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$455<0.01%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$451<0.01%newTimeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$449<0.01%0Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$418<0.01%0Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$418<0.01%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$404<0.01%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$404<0.01%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 71 shares; 2025Q4: 64 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$395<0.01%-59Timeline
XAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$391<0.01%0Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 404 shares; 2024Q4: 404 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$389<0.01%0Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$386<0.01%newTimeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$385<0.01%0Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 267 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$353<0.01%newTimeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$350<0.01%newTimeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$326<0.01%newTimeline
ADGMADAGIO MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$326<0.01%0Timeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$320<0.01%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$316<0.01%newTimeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$309<0.01%0Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$266<0.01%newTimeline
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$254<0.01%newTimeline
VELOVELO3D INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$246<0.01%newTimeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$242<0.01%newTimeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$214<0.01%0Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$211<0.01%newTimeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$203<0.01%0Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$195<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$163<0.01%0Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$130<0.01%newTimeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$109<0.01%0Timeline
TWOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$100<0.01%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$88<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$86<0.01%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$85<0.01%0Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$83<0.01%0Timeline
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$82<0.01%newTimeline
KOSSKOSS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$81<0.01%0Timeline
CWDCALIBERCOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 121 shares; 2025Q4: 121 shares; 2026Q1: 121 shares; 2026Q2: 121 shares 121$80<0.01%0Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$80<0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$75<0.01%0Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$71<0.01%0Timeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$69<0.01%newTimeline
SUNSSUNRISE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$56<0.01%newTimeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$52<0.01%0Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,321 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$48<0.01%newTimeline
FWDIFORWARD INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$47<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$46<0.01%-7Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$43<0.01%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$41<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$36<0.01%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$32<0.01%0Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 217 shares; 2025Q4: 217 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$28<0.01%0Timeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$28<0.01%newTimeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$22<0.01%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$18<0.01%0Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$12<0.01%0Timeline
VEEETWIN VEE POWERCATS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MEARISHARES U S ETF TR307,365$15.5Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP24,760$4.2Mshares
IDAIDACORP INC10,374$1.48Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,503$340Kshares
IQDFFLEXSHARES TR8,707$276Kshares
WATTENERGOUS CORP9,000$141Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP2,211$126Kshares
ATEXANTERIX INC3,000$115Kshares
IWOISHARES TR329$103Kshares
NDLSNOODLES & CO11,000$94Kshares
AEHRAEHR TEST SYS2,500$92.7Kshares
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP9,000$78.6Kshares
IWNISHARES TR353$66.9Kshares
HZOMARINEMAX INC2,000$54.1Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC1,055$48.3Kshares
CDZICADIZ INC7,000$34.4Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC545$29.1Kshares
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II535$27.8Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD300$27Kshares
COMTISHARES U S ETF TR760$25.7Kshares
FXIISHARES TR640$23Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC4,500$21.1Kshares
ASBPASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC20,335$20.9Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP229$20.6Kshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST300$19.5Kshares
BRCCBRC INC20,000$15.5Kshares
BOXBOX INC397$9.39Kshares
SMRTSMARTRENT INC6,000$9Kshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I149$8.83Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP333$8.62Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC93$8.36Kshares
CHTCHUNGHWA TELECOM CO LTD194$8.2Kshares
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INC129$8.07Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC127$7.7Kshares
BCEBCE INC269$6.79Kshares
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD3$6.59Kshares
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTON53$6.58Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC18$6.37Kshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION32$5.99Kshares
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DEL158$5.35Kshares
AMLPALPS ETF TR100$5.26Kshares
BATRAATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC100$4.71Kshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC214$4.51Kshares
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP393$4.49Kshares
ACTENACT HLDGS INC103$4.2Kshares
STTSTATE STR CORP30$3.8Kshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO46$3.61Kshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC48$3.6Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC227$3.57Kshares
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI IND183$3.42Kshares
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INC347$3.27Kshares
TRSTRIMAS CORP88$3.16Kshares
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INC180$3.09Kshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL43$2.83Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC170$2.74Kshares
TQQQPROSHARES TR65$2.71Kshares
AEGAEGON LTD337$2.45Kshares
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SA146$2.32Kshares
RYNRAYONIER INC112$2.31Kshares
BCHBANCO DE CHILE58$2.15Kshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP27$1.94Kshares
BCMLBAYCOM CORP61$1.81Kshares
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC215$1.71Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA34$1.64Kshares
EZUISHARES INC25$1.57Kshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC7$1.41Kshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC12$1.34Kshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A13$1.19Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC32$587shares
JSTCTIDAL TRUST I30$585shares
XPOXPO INC3$584shares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC2$574shares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC6$502shares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC9$427shares
NTRANATERA INC1$200shares
DAICCID HOLDCO INC400$69shares
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INC100$25shares
VEEETWIN VEE POWERCATS CO4$2shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730033-26-000003 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730033-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730033-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set