Skip to content

Crewe Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730033, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Crewe Advisors LLC reported $1,171,736,275 across 1,038 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001730033-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.17B
Holdings
1,038
Top 10 weight
52.99%
New
78
Sold out
139

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PACSadded+606,364$19.5M
MEARnew+307,365$15.5M
IVVadded+16,080$10.5M
MSFTadded+24,042$8.9M
IEFAadded+62,723$5.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAreduced-25,735-$9.57M
PULSreduced-85,562-$4.24M
CVXreduced-10,156-$2.1M
GOOGLreduced-7,286-$2.1M
TJXreduced-5,276-$843K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001730033-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,171,736,275, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$394<0.01%0Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$382<0.01%0Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares; 2026Q1: 214 shares 214$377<0.01%0Timeline
XAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$372<0.01%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$303<0.01%-37Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$203<0.01%0Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$201<0.01%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$200<0.01%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$145<0.01%0Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$143<0.01%0Timeline
CWDCALIBERCOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 121 shares; 2025Q4: 121 shares; 2026Q1: 121 shares 121$140<0.01%0Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$121<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$99<0.01%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$97<0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$91<0.01%0Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$86<0.01%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$85<0.01%0Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$74<0.01%0Timeline
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$73<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$72<0.01%0Timeline
KOSSKOSS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$72<0.01%0Timeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$69<0.01%0Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$67<0.01%0Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$51<0.01%0Timeline
FWDIFORWARD INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$49<0.01%newTimeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$41<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$37<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$36<0.01%0Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 217 shares; 2025Q4: 217 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$33<0.01%-216Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$29<0.01%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%0Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$25<0.01%0Timeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$20<0.01%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%0Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
VEEETWIN VEE POWERCATS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$2<0.01%0Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 139. All 139

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,887$173Kshares
ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC …ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC COM813,427$107Kshares
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD1,330$59Kshares
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS991$49.4Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC281$44.8Kshares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC1,999$26.8Kshares
AGROADECOAGRO S A3,049$24.2Kshares
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INC5,540$22.7Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC275$22Kshares
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUST786$20.8Kshares
SHYGISHARES TR440$18.9Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC250$14.9Kshares
IYRISHARES TR150$14.1Kshares
TLYSTILLYS INC6,000$11.9Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST115$10.5Kshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC738$10.3Kshares
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORP137$9.64Kshares
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUST311$9.39Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC27$7.98Kshares
EONREON RESOURCES INC20,000$7.68Kshares
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC16$7.11Kshares
PLGPLATINUM GROUP METALS LTD2,500$5.9Kshares
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTD734$5.5Kshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP75$5.19Kshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD138$5.04Kshares
METMETLIFE INC62$4.89Kshares
AORISHARES TR73$4.75Kshares
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLC267$4.67Kshares
SAPSAP SE19$4.62Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC60$3.92Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC19$3.89Kshares
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC734$3.89Kshares
AONAON PLC11$3.88Kshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP7$3.86Kshares
SESEA LTD29$3.7Kshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW108$3.62Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL8$3.57Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD118$3.52Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO85$3.51Kshares
ESABESAB CORPORATION30$3.35Kshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC155$3.34Kshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II152$3.19Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION37$3.17Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC24$3.15Kshares
AESAES CORP219$3.14Kshares
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T20$3.13Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC5$2.81Kshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC63$2.81Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP172$2.77Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC19$2.62Kshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC25$2.55Kshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION190$2.5Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC39$2.47Kshares
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TR195$2.45Kshares
VMIVALMONT INDS INC6$2.41Kshares
AMSFAMERISAFE INC62$2.38Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC8$2.32Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR573$2.32Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT72$2.31Kshares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC36$2.29Kshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC27$2.26Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC25$2.25Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V6$2.22Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC88$2.21Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO12$2.19Kshares
SLVMSYLVAMO CORP44$2.12Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL50$2.06Kshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC30$2.02Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP7$1.99Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO27$1.99Kshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP112$1.96Kshares
KSPIKASPI KZ JSC25$1.95Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.43$1.93Kshares
PENPENUMBRA INC6$1.87Kshares
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INC25$1.83Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD12$1.77Kshares
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUST19$1.76Kshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR20$1.71Kshares
MDYVSPDR SERIES TRUST20$1.69Kshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC7$1.68Kshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD98$1.64Kshares
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP200$1.6Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC26$1.58Kshares
STESTERIS PLC6$1.52Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP43$1.52Kshares
LKFTLAKEFRONT BIOTHERAPEUTICS NV46$1.5Kshares
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST22$1.49Kshares
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATION223$1.49Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC35$1.49Kshares
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUST27$1.43Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I59$1.42Kshares
HWKNHAWKINS INC10$1.42Kshares
UTZUTZ BRANDS INC136$1.41Kshares
ELMEELME COMMUNITIES80$1.39Kshares
AGNTAGNT INC152$1.38Kshares
LXULSB INDS INC149$1.27Kshares
MNSOMINISO GROUP HLDG LTD67$1.26Kshares
COOCOOPER COS INC15$1.23Kshares
CDWCDW CORP9$1.23Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC7$1.22Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730033-26-000002 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set