Skip to content

Crewe Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730033, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

Crewe Advisors LLC reported $1,128,871,921 across 1,099 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001730033-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.13B
Holdings
1,099
Top 10 weight
53.08%
New
177
Sold out
42

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PACSadded+1,035,747$39.8M
NFLXadded+38,626$3.62M
RGLDnew+12,484$2.78M
IVVadded+3,492$2.39M
IEFAadded+23,369$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PULSreduced-178,588-$8.86M
Sandstorm Gold Ltdexited-199,746-$2.5M
JPSTreduced-22,938-$1.16M
TSLAreduced-2,556-$1.15M
AAPLreduced-3,229-$878K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001730033-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,128,871,921, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$898<0.01%newTimeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares 23$897<0.01%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 404 shares; 2025Q1: 404 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$895<0.01%newTimeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares 21$894<0.01%+1Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$879<0.01%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$868<0.01%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331 shares; 2024Q4: 331 shares; 2025Q1: 388 shares; 2025Q2: 663 shares; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares 35$849<0.01%-331Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314 shares; 2024Q4: 156 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$841<0.01%newTimeline
ARGXARGENX SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$841<0.01%newTimeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares 35$830<0.01%0Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$823<0.01%newTimeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$809<0.01%0Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares 18$805<0.01%newTimeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$799<0.01%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$788<0.01%0Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$785<0.01%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares 27$760<0.01%newTimeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35 shares 35$758<0.01%newTimeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$756<0.01%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$751<0.01%0Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares 54$715<0.01%0Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$713<0.01%newTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,321 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$710<0.01%newTimeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$702<0.01%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$694<0.01%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72 shares 72$671<0.01%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$652<0.01%0Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$609<0.01%newTimeline
JSTCTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares 30$609<0.01%0Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$607<0.01%-11Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$593<0.01%newTimeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$566<0.01%0Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$557<0.01%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$554<0.01%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52 shares 52$544<0.01%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$536<0.01%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$531<0.01%newTimeline
AZIOAZIO AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,470 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares 1,470$528<0.01%0Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,500 shares; 2024Q4: 23,500 shares; 2025Q1: 23,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$527<0.01%newTimeline
DRNZREX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24 shares 24$523<0.01%newTimeline
ADGMADAGIO MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$520<0.01%newTimeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$518<0.01%0Timeline
JEDIETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares 21$510<0.01%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 214 shares 214$503<0.01%+164Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$482<0.01%newTimeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404 shares; 2024Q4: 404 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$482<0.01%0Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$465<0.01%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$445<0.01%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$434<0.01%newTimeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 239 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$422<0.01%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$399<0.01%newTimeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$379<0.01%newTimeline
XAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$375<0.01%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$369<0.01%newTimeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$357<0.01%newTimeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$353<0.01%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686 shares; 2024Q4: 306 shares; 2025Q1: 306 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$345<0.01%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$322<0.01%newTimeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$321<0.01%newTimeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$320<0.01%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$312<0.01%newTimeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 117 shares 117$295<0.01%+7Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$293<0.01%0Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$285<0.01%newTimeline
ZLABZAI LAB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$212<0.01%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$201<0.01%newTimeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$199<0.01%0Timeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$180<0.01%0Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$159<0.01%newTimeline
CWDCALIBERCOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 121 shares; 2025Q4: 121 shares 121$151<0.01%0Timeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$135<0.01%newTimeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$130<0.01%newTimeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$127<0.01%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$119<0.01%0Timeline
TWSTTWIST BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$96<0.01%0Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$87<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$87<0.01%0Timeline
KOSSKOSS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$83<0.01%0Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$80<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$79<0.01%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$75<0.01%newTimeline
RDZNROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares 30$73<0.01%0Timeline
FORWARD INDUSTRIES INCFORWARD INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$73<0.01%new
AMRNAMARIN CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$70<0.01%0Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$68<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares 150$60<0.01%newTimeline
WBXWALLBOX NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$59<0.01%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$56<0.01%newTimeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$55<0.01%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$49<0.01%0Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$42<0.01%0Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$30<0.01%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$24<0.01%0Timeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$22<0.01%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%0Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%0Timeline
VEEETWIN VEE POWERCATS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$7<0.01%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
WWRWESTWATER RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd199,746$2.5Mshares
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORP37,744$324Kshares
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC8,322$219Kshares
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC9,943$101Kshares
ZFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST3,827$95.5Kshares
EQLALPS ETF TR1,800$82.9Kshares
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD433$82Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET1,061$53.7Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR742$44.3Kshares
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T361$37.9Kshares
FFIVF5 INC107$34.6Kshares
JMEEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F515$32.7Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC1,465$25.8Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC1,055$24.2Kshares
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T296$21.3Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED584$20.1Kshares
MRCCMONROE CAP CORP2,800$19.7Kshares
IWPISHARES TR133$18.9Kshares
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD238$18.1Kshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP277$17.6Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC80$16.1Kshares
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD100$15.1Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC703$11.9Kshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION118$11.7Kshares
PEOADAM NAT RES FD INC500$10.8Kshares
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INC3,100$7.38Kshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC534$7.03Kshares
IUSVISHARES TR67$6.7Kshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC201$4.99Kshares
WENWENDYS CO440$4.03Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC51$3.02Kshares
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC155$2.38Kshares
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR53$2.23Kshares
FXEINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES EURO19$2.06Kshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP55$2.05Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC10$1.77Kshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST42$1.76Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN16$1.6Kshares
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INC50$933shares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP5$548shares
RHRH2$407shares
CNTNCANTON STRATEGIC HOLDINGS IN30$86shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730033-26-000001 base2026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set