Skip to content

Cresset Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1761013, Chicago, IL

Cresset Asset Management, LLC reported $23,111,851,624 across 1,657 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002185

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$23.1B
Holdings
1,657
Top 10 weight
43.51%
New
175
Sold out
176

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+679,833$406M
AVTMnew+1,563,262$73.5M
OTFadded+3,857,899$49.3M
OWLadded+4,963,562$45.3M
RSPadded+189,160$36.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ERIEreduced-1,728,452-$434M
VOreduced-199,595-$57.3M
SPYreduced-51,205-$33.4M
METAreduced-52,188-$29.9M
VIGIreduced-276,343-$24.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002185, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $23,104,427,587, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,025 shares; 2025Q4: 21,025 shares; 2026Q1: 21,025 shares 21,025$137K<0.01%0Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: 14,400 shares; 2025Q1: 14,400 shares; 2025Q2: 14,401 shares; 2025Q3: 14,401 shares; 2025Q4: 14,401 shares; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares 14,400$137K<0.01%-1Timeline
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,400 shares; 2024Q4: 14,400 shares; 2025Q1: 14,400 shares; 2025Q2: 14,400 shares; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares 14,400$136K<0.01%0Timeline
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,430 shares; 2025Q3: 15,430 shares; 2025Q4: 15,430 shares; 2026Q1: 15,430 shares 15,430$135K<0.01%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,196 shares; 2024Q4: 32,800 shares; 2025Q1: 32,518 shares; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,685 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares; 2026Q1: 32,219 shares 32,219$133K<0.01%-581Timeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$129K<0.01%0Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,900 shares; 2024Q4: 18,035 shares; 2025Q1: 16,718 shares; 2025Q2: 18,256 shares; 2025Q3: 18,309 shares; 2025Q4: 12,700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,747 shares 10,747$124K<0.01%-1,953Timeline
ELTXELICIO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,925 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,425 shares 11,425$122K<0.01%newTimeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,606 shares; 2025Q4: 25,034 shares; 2026Q1: 27,284 shares 27,284$121K<0.01%+2,250Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,985 shares; 2026Q1: 13,385 shares 13,385$120K<0.01%+400Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,692 shares; 2024Q4: 25,029 shares; 2025Q1: 24,877 shares; 2025Q2: 24,163 shares; 2025Q3: 39,288 shares; 2025Q4: 39,237 shares; 2026Q1: 38,852 shares 38,852$119K<0.01%-385Timeline
LNSRLENSAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$119K<0.01%newTimeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,200 shares; 2024Q4: 46,200 shares; 2025Q1: 46,200 shares; 2025Q2: 46,200 shares; 2025Q3: 46,200 shares; 2025Q4: 46,200 shares; 2026Q1: 46,200 shares 46,200$116K<0.01%0Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 183,343 shares; 2025Q3: 183,343 shares; 2025Q4: 183,343 shares; 2026Q1: 183,343 shares 183,343$115K<0.01%0Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,135 shares; 2025Q4: 22,175 shares; 2026Q1: 22,175 shares 22,175$115K<0.01%0Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,151 shares; 2024Q4: 29,052 shares; 2025Q1: 21,345 shares; 2025Q2: 14,822 shares; 2025Q3: 16,817 shares; 2025Q4: 17,088 shares; 2026Q1: 16,381 shares 16,381$113K<0.01%-707Timeline
ATAIATAIBECKLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,315 shares 31,315$111K<0.01%newTimeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,570 shares; 2025Q4: 12,666 shares; 2026Q1: 12,698 shares 12,698$110K<0.01%+32Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,549 shares; 2026Q1: 23,679 shares 23,679$109K<0.01%+130Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,284,245 shares; 2025Q1: 1,284,245 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284,245 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,957 shares; 2026Q1: 12,053 shares 12,053$109K<0.01%+96Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,839 shares; 2024Q4: 15,640 shares; 2025Q1: 11,733 shares; 2025Q2: 18,546 shares; 2025Q3: 16,744 shares; 2025Q4: 15,635 shares; 2026Q1: 17,835 shares 17,835$107K<0.01%+2,200Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,930 shares; 2025Q3: 10,953 shares; 2025Q4: 10,930 shares; 2026Q1: 11,430 shares 11,430$106K<0.01%+500Timeline
MAXMEDIAALPHA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,448 shares; 2025Q4: 12,262 shares; 2026Q1: 11,395 shares 11,395$106K<0.01%-867Timeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,066 shares; 2024Q4: 41,870 shares; 2025Q1: 26,971 shares; 2025Q2: 16,639 shares; 2025Q3: 29,151 shares; 2025Q4: 28,946 shares; 2026Q1: 26,487 shares 26,487$106K<0.01%-2,459Timeline
AKTXAKARI THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,561 shares 20,561$106K<0.01%newTimeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,079 shares; 2026Q1: 20,079 shares 20,079$105K<0.01%0Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,024 shares; 2025Q4: 17,929 shares; 2026Q1: 14,380 shares 14,380$104K<0.01%-3,549Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,633 shares; 2024Q4: 60,182 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,992 shares; 2025Q4: 60,992 shares; 2026Q1: 60,133 shares 60,133$102K<0.01%-859Timeline
MASS908 DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,745 shares; 2024Q4: 11,745 shares; 2025Q1: 12,187 shares; 2025Q2: 11,745 shares; 2025Q3: 15,666 shares; 2025Q4: 26,343 shares; 2026Q1: 16,343 shares 16,343$100K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,425 shares; 2024Q4: 19,434 shares; 2025Q1: 13,125 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$97.2K<0.01%newTimeline
FTCAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,054 shares; 2026Q1: 13,054 shares 13,054$95K<0.01%0Timeline
IQIQIYI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,807 shares; 2024Q4: 99,429 shares; 2025Q1: 70,472 shares; 2025Q2: 43,869 shares; 2025Q3: 75,503 shares; 2025Q4: 74,510 shares; 2026Q1: 70,018 shares 70,018$94.5K<0.01%-4,492Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,301 shares 11,301$93.9K<0.01%newTimeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,315 shares; 2024Q4: 13,315 shares; 2025Q1: 13,315 shares; 2025Q2: 10,905 shares; 2025Q3: 10,905 shares; 2025Q4: 10,905 shares; 2026Q1: 10,905 shares 10,905$92.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,526 shares; 2026Q1: 10,526 shares 10,526$92.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,137 shares 52,137$91.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,791 shares; 2024Q4: 79,246 shares; 2025Q1: 22,502 shares; 2025Q2: 17,947 shares; 2025Q3: 18,616 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,674 shares 19,674$89.9K<0.01%+674Timeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,843 shares; 2025Q3: 10,843 shares; 2025Q4: 10,843 shares; 2026Q1: 10,843 shares 10,843$87.3K<0.01%0Timeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,893 shares; 2025Q4: 11,025 shares; 2026Q1: 11,025 shares 11,025$81.8K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,946 shares; 2024Q4: 37,443 shares; 2025Q1: 29,927 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,132 shares 10,132$81.5K<0.01%newTimeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,475 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,163 shares 10,163$79.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,690 shares; 2024Q4: 14,908 shares; 2025Q1: 18,416 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,251 shares 14,251$71.7K<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,499 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,384 shares 19,384$70.9K<0.01%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,529 shares; 2025Q4: 16,297 shares; 2026Q1: 15,364 shares 15,364$70.4K<0.01%-933Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,119 shares; 2025Q4: 15,147 shares; 2026Q1: 15,167 shares 15,167$69.8K<0.01%+20Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,176 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,671 shares; 2025Q3: 11,671 shares; 2025Q4: 11,671 shares; 2026Q1: 11,561 shares 11,561$69.3K<0.01%-110Timeline
ORGNORIGIN MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,333 shares 30,333$69.2K<0.01%newTimeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,736 shares 37,736$67.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GSOLGRAYSCALE SOLANA STAKING ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,911 shares 10,911$66.9K<0.01%newTimeline
YALAYALLA GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,898 shares; 2025Q4: 10,815 shares; 2026Q1: 10,622 shares 10,622$66.2K<0.01%-193Timeline
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,978 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$65.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VNCEVINCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,042 shares; 2024Q4: 27,042 shares; 2025Q1: 27,042 shares; 2025Q2: 27,042 shares; 2025Q3: 27,042 shares; 2025Q4: 27,042 shares; 2026Q1: 27,042 shares 27,042$65.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CPIXCUMBERLAND PHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,275 shares; 2024Q4: 22,275 shares; 2025Q1: 19,975 shares; 2025Q2: 18,475 shares; 2025Q3: 18,475 shares; 2025Q4: 17,475 shares; 2026Q1: 19,475 shares 19,475$63.3K<0.01%+2,000Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,664 shares; 2024Q4: 22,234 shares; 2025Q1: 10,353 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,182 shares 11,182$60.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,743 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,270 shares; 2025Q4: 13,907 shares; 2026Q1: 10,099 shares 10,099$60.6K<0.01%-3,808Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,481 shares 18,481$56.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,177 shares; 2024Q4: 73,681 shares; 2025Q1: 45,999 shares; 2025Q2: 11,570 shares; 2025Q3: 11,808 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,011 shares 10,011$51.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GEMIGEMINI SPACE STA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,474 shares 11,474$50.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$49.8K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,668 shares 31,668$48.5K<0.01%newTimeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,700 shares; 2024Q4: 32,689 shares; 2025Q1: 33,408 shares; 2025Q2: 33,144 shares; 2025Q3: 52,533 shares; 2025Q4: 57,926 shares; 2026Q1: 33,190 shares 33,190$46.5K<0.01%-24,736Timeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,758 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 14,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$43.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,338 shares; 2025Q2: 10,048 shares; 2025Q3: 10,098 shares; 2025Q4: 10,098 shares; 2026Q1: 10,242 shares 10,242$43.4K<0.01%+144Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,620 shares; 2024Q4: 28,235 shares; 2025Q1: 20,311 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,602 shares; 2025Q4: 10,912 shares; 2026Q1: 10,112 shares 10,112$43.4K<0.01%-800Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,122 shares; 2024Q4: 173,059 shares; 2025Q1: 121,329 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,590 shares; 2026Q1: 18,590 shares 18,590$42K<0.01%0Timeline
HUBCHUB CYBER SECURITY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 339,377 shares 339,377$33.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,413 shares 12,413$33.8K<0.01%newTimeline
FTEKFUEL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,500 shares; 2025Q1: 25,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,500 shares; 2025Q3: 25,500 shares; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares; 2026Q1: 25,500 shares 25,500$31.1K<0.01%0Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,773 shares; 2024Q4: 25,883 shares; 2025Q1: 22,955 shares; 2025Q2: 22,955 shares; 2025Q3: 22,955 shares; 2025Q4: 22,955 shares; 2026Q1: 23,508 shares 23,508$31K<0.01%+553Timeline
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$30.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,915 shares; 2025Q2: 10,915 shares; 2025Q3: 10,915 shares; 2025Q4: 10,915 shares; 2026Q1: 10,915 shares 10,915$29.8K<0.01%0Timeline
OCCIOFS CREDIT COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,223 shares 10,223$29.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,082 shares; 2025Q2: 56,082 shares; 2025Q3: 16,126 shares; 2025Q4: 16,126 shares; 2026Q1: 16,126 shares 16,126$28.4K<0.01%0Timeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,147 shares; 2024Q4: 12,568 shares; 2025Q1: 11,319 shares; 2025Q2: 10,712 shares; 2025Q3: 10,939 shares; 2025Q4: 10,739 shares; 2026Q1: 10,939 shares 10,939$27.5K<0.01%+200Timeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,337 shares; 2024Q4: 46,328 shares; 2025Q1: 34,867 shares; 2025Q2: 12,679 shares; 2025Q3: 10,468 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,144 shares 10,144$26.5K<0.01%newTimeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,049 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,236 shares; 2025Q2: 11,446 shares; 2025Q3: 11,446 shares; 2025Q4: 11,446 shares; 2026Q1: 11,446 shares 11,446$26.1K<0.01%0Timeline
TUYATUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,738 shares; 2025Q4: 11,785 shares; 2026Q1: 10,144 shares 10,144$24K<0.01%-1,641Timeline
NAKANAKAMOTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,955 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,280 shares 98,280$21.7K<0.01%newTimeline
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,538 shares; 2025Q2: 16,538 shares; 2025Q3: 16,538 shares; 2025Q4: 16,538 shares; 2026Q1: 16,538 shares 16,538$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,605 shares; 2025Q4: 10,605 shares; 2026Q1: 10,605 shares 10,605$13.5K<0.01%0Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,207 shares; 2026Q1: 10,207 shares 10,207$7.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,202 shares 20,202$5.86K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput103,000$1.48M-30,500
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall20,000$1.36M0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall4,800$899K0
TGTTARGET CORP Stockcall20,000$496K0
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall30,000$447Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput11,400$443K-100
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC Stockput105,700$356Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput18,900$279K+14,500
HUMHUMANA INC Stockput37,500$220Knew
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMput47,000$195Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput19,600$172K+19,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput3,600$137K-200
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput5,500$131K0
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput2,200$89.5K-1,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,000$89.3K-23,500
ZTSZOETIS INC Stockcall37,300$70.9Knew
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Stockput34,500$66.2Knew
ADSKAUTODESK INC Stockput37,700$64.5Knew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput59,000$46Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput2,300$43.1K+300
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput1,000$38Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput1,800$32.6K-412,800
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput300$19.6K0
TGTTARGET CORP Stockput89,900$17.1Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput1,200$15.1Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall500$13K0
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput700$12.5K-200
URIUNITED RENTALS INC Stockput100$11.7Knew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput300$11Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall100$10.9K-100
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput200$10.1K-200
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput500$8.98Knew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput300$8.74K0
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput300$8.28K+100
KLACKLA CORP COMput200$8.11Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput400$6.94K-300
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMput1,000$6.92K+400
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMput500$6.3K-600
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput800$6.04K-200
IVVISHARES TR SHSput200$5.92K0
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput600$5.92K0
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput500$5.73K0
GENGEN DIGITAL INC Stockput800$5.14Knew
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall3,000$4.95K0
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND UT SER 1put200$4.78K0
EMREMERSON ELEC CO Stockput900$4.31K-100
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS COMput1,000$4.3Knew
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP Stockput700$4.19K0
JOEST JOE CO COMput600$4.14Knew
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORP ADRput200$4.13K0
USBUS BANCORP COM NEWput800$4.02K-900
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall200$3.76Knew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput400$3.38K+200
FDXFEDEX CORP Stockput200$3.27K0
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall5,200$2.21K-9,600
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput300$1.94Knew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput200$1.62K-500
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I COMput100$1.61K0
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,000$1.37K-200
CROXCROCS INC Stockput200$1.12K0
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput100$980new
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMcall2,500$950new
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC Stockput100$885new
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall1,600$7200
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput4,000$708-1,600
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput300$6120
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COMput200$549new
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput100$354new
CBCHUBB LIMITED COMput200$3380
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMput200$303new
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput100$185new
IAUISHARES GOLD TR COMput100$10new
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput0$0-38,400
PFEPFIZER INC COMput0$0-404,000
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKput0$0new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 176. All 176

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRTHPRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HLDGS IN4,008,850$21.8Mshares
IDUISHARES TR177,430$19.2Mshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC76,400$13.4Mput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC127,500$10.4Mput
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A175,010$5.29Mshares
OWLTOWLET INC316,411$5.12Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC526,211$4.39Mshares
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL719,779$3.45Mshares
UDMYUDEMY INC561,252$3.28Mshares
BRZEBRAZE INC80,901$2.77Mshares
IXGISHARES TR17,469$2.11Mshares
IXJISHARES TR21,342$2.08Mshares
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC40,181$2.05Mshares
TGNATEGNA INC93,523$1.83Mshares
SSUSSTRATEGY SHS37,129$1.81Mshares
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC145,672$1.67Mshares
NOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST26,378$1.53Mshares
IXPISHARES TR11,742$1.42Mshares
RXIISHARES TR6,674$1.37Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP13,242$1.34Mshares
Direxion Daily TSLA Bear 1X…Direxion Daily TSLA Bear 1X Shares250,806$1.27Mshares
EXIISHARES TR7,100$1.24Mshares
VTRVENTAS INC15,590$1.21Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR12,527$1.15Mshares
MOFGMIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP I29,386$1.13Mshares
TSLATESLA INC2,500$1.12Mput
RBRKRUBRIK INC.13,828$1.06Mshares
PEYINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T46,750$953Kshares
KXIISHARES TR14,425$933Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV20,701$896Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS2,610$887Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC4,000$877Kput
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15,525$853Kshares
DBAINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM32,138$820Kshares
OUSAALPS ETF TR13,592$784Kshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR6,993$777Kshares
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC8,145$737Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC5,335$726Kshares
PEVERPURE INC10,700$717Kput
SSXUSTRATEGY SHS20,538$705Kshares
EQNREQUINOR ASA26,873$635Kshares
SBRSABINE RTY TR8,800$603Kshares
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC12,669$599Kshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP3,094$599Kshares
IXCISHARES TR13,778$578Kshares
MXIISHARES TR5,929$573Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC8,000$573Kput
ABVXABIVAX SA4,174$563Kshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST6,500$558Kcall
BXPBXP INC8,127$554Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC4,363$545Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC20,003$542Kshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC31,036$520Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP2,525$502Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC20,462$483Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL1,078$481Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT14,810$475Kshares
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,700$475Kput
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC17,986$472Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC3,224$448Kshares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC33,720$445Kshares
OLPONE LIBERTY PPTYS INC20,910$434Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC700$428Kput
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC17,884$417Kshares
XCAFXMORGAN STANLEY CHINA A SH FD24,004$417Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION2,520$409Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,253$375Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC12,551$367Kshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC12,963$364Kshares
EIXEDISON INTL5,941$357Kshares
NVDLGRANITESHARES ETF TR4,000$352Kshares
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,100$346Kput
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI1,200$345Kput
UDRUDR INC9,388$344Kshares
WSRWHITESTONE REIT24,636$342Kshares
OUSMALPS ETF TR7,711$337Kshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG14,178$337Kshares
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,407$327Kshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC9,954$326Kshares
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED4,876$319Kshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC814$317Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,980$316Kshares
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC3,960$312Kshares
IESCIES HOLDINGS INC800$311Kput
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUST2,131$310Kshares
JXIISHARES TR3,886$306Kshares
IIFMORGAN STANLEY INDIA INVT FD11,251$303Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC663$301Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC2,841$293Kshares
KEYKEYCORP14,025$289Kshares
PLUSEPLUS INC3,300$289Kput
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC5,945$284Kshares
NNNNNN REIT INC7,143$283Kshares
CSRCENTERSPACE4,194$283Kshares
REMXVANECK ETF TRUST3,728$276Kshares
VITLVITAL FARMS INC8,470$271Kshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC1,651$265Kshares
CCNECNB FINL CORP PA10,041$263Kshares
URGNUROGEN PHARMA LTD11,216$263Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1,165$261Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002185 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set