Skip to content

Credit Capital Investments LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1631208, LIVINGSTON, NJ

Credit Capital Investments LLC reported $174,623,540 across 42 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 85.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001631208-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$175M
Holdings
42
Top 10 weight
85.39%
New
11
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCLnew+43,000$1.23M
WDCnew+1,850$1.18M
GEVnew+550$646K
VLOnew+2,000$521K
LITEnew+550$472K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-3,001-$3.46M
CCLexited-43,000-$1.11M
FCXexited-10,000-$588K
APHexited-4,040-$510K
LRCXexited-2,200-$470K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001631208-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $174,623,540, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,301 shares; 2024Q4: 55,301 shares; 2025Q1: 57,301 shares; 2025Q2: 58,801 shares; 2025Q3: 59,801 shares; 2025Q4: 61,551 shares; 2026Q1: 61,551 shares; 2026Q2: 58,550 shares 58,550$67.6M38.7%-3,001Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,900 shares; 2024Q4: 61,850 shares; 2025Q1: 54,300 shares; 2025Q2: 53,400 shares; 2025Q3: 53,400 shares; 2025Q4: 53,400 shares; 2026Q1: 53,400 shares; 2026Q2: 53,000 shares 53,000$25.3M14.49%-400Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 612,713 shares; 2024Q4: 559,713 shares; 2025Q1: 499,713 shares; 2025Q2: 504,713 shares; 2025Q3: 504,713 shares; 2025Q4: 504,713 shares; 2026Q1: 504,713 shares; 2026Q2: 504,700 shares 504,700$13.5M7.71%-13Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares; 2026Q2: 29,000 shares 29,000$10.4M5.93%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 29,700 shares 29,700$8.99M5.15%-300Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,700 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 21,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,450 shares; 2025Q3: 25,700 shares; 2025Q4: 25,700 shares; 2026Q1: 25,700 shares; 2026Q2: 25,700 shares 25,700$6.06M3.47%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,950 shares; 2025Q1: 137,300 shares; 2025Q2: 137,300 shares; 2025Q3: 136,300 shares; 2025Q4: 136,300 shares; 2026Q1: 141,800 shares; 2026Q2: 140,000 shares 140,000$5.93M3.39%-1,800Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 20,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 20,500 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares; 2026Q2: 21,000 shares 21,000$5.01M2.87%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,700 shares; 2025Q1: 18,700 shares; 2025Q2: 18,700 shares; 2025Q3: 18,700 shares; 2025Q4: 18,700 shares; 2026Q1: 19,700 shares; 2026Q2: 19,500 shares 19,500$3.6M2.06%-200Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 76,500 shares; 2025Q1: 66,100 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 49,300 shares; 2025Q4: 49,300 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 44,525 shares 44,525$2.8M1.61%-475Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,670 shares; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300 shares 4,300$2.42M1.39%0Timeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,872 shares; 2026Q1: 392,214 shares; 2026Q2: 372,300 shares 372,300$2.35M1.34%-19,914Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250 shares 6,250$2.21M1.26%-350Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 178,000 shares; 2026Q1: 273,000 shares; 2026Q2: 274,980 shares 274,980$2.11M1.21%+1,980Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,000 shares; 2026Q1: 127,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.47M0.84%-27,000Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$1.23M0.7%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$1.21M0.69%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.2M0.69%+1,000Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$1.18M0.68%newTimeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 49,000 shares 49,000$974K0.56%-1,000Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,700 shares 10,700$924K0.53%+200Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$783K0.45%0Timeline
FLKRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$681K0.39%-200Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$646K0.37%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,150 shares; 2026Q2: 10,150 shares 10,150$522K0.3%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$521K0.3%newTimeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$472K0.27%0Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$472K0.27%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$466K0.27%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$446K0.26%-1,000Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,520 shares 4,520$412K0.24%+2,520Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175 shares; 2026Q2: 175 shares 175$347K0.2%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$338K0.19%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 410 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares; 2026Q2: 4,100 shares 4,100$293K0.17%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$264K0.15%0Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$248K0.14%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$243K0.14%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$241K0.14%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$228K0.13%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$217K0.12%newTimeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,989 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$205K0.12%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$204K0.12%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCLCARNIVAL CORP43,000$1.11Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC10,000$588Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP4,040$510Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP2,200$470Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC1,000$296Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,950$285Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP2,500$271Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC3,100$202Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001631208-26-000004 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001631208-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004716 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002875 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000957 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005362 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003175 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002446 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001280 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-24-001493 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004331 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003350 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002329 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001359 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003986 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003050 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002102 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000942 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003226 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002506 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001724 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000798 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002983 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002246 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001549 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000719 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002938 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002306 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001616 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000758 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002724 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002094 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001468 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000780 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002423 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001879 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001316 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001631208-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-16-000012 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-15-000011 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001631208-15-000007 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set