Skip to content

Cravens & Co Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966116, COOKEVILLE, TN

Cravens & Co Advisors, LLC reported $152,696,089 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001966116-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$153M
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
64.41%
New
8
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTnew+104,395$5.29M
USFRnew+23,358$1.18M
NFLXadded+8,623$779K
THNRnew+15,023$390K
DFEMadded+10,859$374K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PULSreduced-75,099-$3.73M
TFLOreduced-30,966-$1.56M
SHOPreduced-2,986-$500K
NVOreduced-7,367-$439K
DBNDreduced-9,069-$421K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001966116-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $152,696,089, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,928 shares; 2024Q4: 375,545 shares; 2025Q1: 392,465 shares; 2025Q2: 400,819 shares; 2025Q3: 403,234 shares; 2025Q4: 411,210 shares 411,210$16.7M10.95%+7,976Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348,663 shares; 2024Q4: 355,632 shares; 2025Q1: 372,222 shares; 2025Q2: 371,990 shares; 2025Q3: 373,723 shares; 2025Q4: 384,582 shares 384,582$13.2M8.67%+10,859Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,811 shares; 2024Q4: 309,375 shares; 2025Q1: 311,152 shares; 2025Q2: 312,253 shares; 2025Q3: 315,428 shares; 2025Q4: 325,690 shares 325,690$11.5M7.56%+10,262Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,795 shares; 2024Q4: 210,213 shares; 2025Q1: 210,019 shares; 2025Q2: 206,507 shares; 2025Q3: 215,486 shares; 2025Q4: 211,779 shares 211,779$10M6.55%-3,707Timeline
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,336 shares; 2024Q4: 211,270 shares; 2025Q1: 211,830 shares; 2025Q2: 212,011 shares; 2025Q3: 220,034 shares; 2025Q4: 210,965 shares 210,965$9.8M6.42%-9,069Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,753 shares; 2024Q4: 162,268 shares; 2025Q1: 156,651 shares; 2025Q2: 155,123 shares; 2025Q3: 162,119 shares; 2025Q4: 158,863 shares 158,863$9.53M6.24%-3,256Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,938 shares; 2024Q4: 159,495 shares; 2025Q1: 151,908 shares; 2025Q2: 149,153 shares; 2025Q3: 156,387 shares; 2025Q4: 155,769 shares 155,769$9.15M5.99%-618Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,492 shares; 2024Q4: 448,357 shares; 2025Q1: 439,689 shares; 2025Q2: 279,669 shares; 2025Q3: 220,430 shares; 2025Q4: 220,430 shares 220,430$8.38M5.49%0Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,395 shares 104,395$5.29M3.46%newTimeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,180 shares; 2024Q4: 113,180 shares; 2025Q1: 116,786 shares; 2025Q2: 132,210 shares; 2025Q3: 135,467 shares; 2025Q4: 136,080 shares 136,080$4.7M3.08%+613Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,697 shares; 2025Q4: 75,598 shares 75,598$3.76M2.46%-75,099Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,278 shares; 2024Q4: 9,422 shares; 2025Q1: 8,255 shares; 2025Q2: 8,166 shares; 2025Q3: 8,125 shares; 2025Q4: 8,092 shares 8,092$2.87M1.88%-33Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,779 shares; 2024Q4: 4,777 shares; 2025Q1: 4,299 shares; 2025Q2: 4,265 shares; 2025Q3: 3,671 shares; 2025Q4: 3,704 shares 3,704$2.34M1.53%+33Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,654 shares; 2024Q4: 7,768 shares; 2025Q1: 8,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,394 shares; 2025Q3: 6,508 shares; 2025Q4: 6,460 shares 6,460$2.17M1.42%-48Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,045 shares; 2024Q4: 8,521 shares; 2025Q1: 8,952 shares; 2025Q2: 9,030 shares; 2025Q3: 9,021 shares; 2025Q4: 8,818 shares 8,818$2.16M1.41%-203Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,259 shares; 2024Q4: 7,640 shares; 2025Q1: 13,604 shares; 2025Q2: 13,745 shares; 2025Q3: 13,834 shares; 2025Q4: 13,508 shares 13,508$2.04M1.34%-326Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,225 shares; 2024Q4: 4,218 shares; 2025Q1: 4,429 shares; 2025Q2: 4,402 shares; 2025Q3: 4,393 shares; 2025Q4: 4,220 shares 4,220$1.99M1.3%-173Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,752 shares; 2024Q4: 74,808 shares; 2025Q1: 78,948 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,910 shares; 2025Q4: 36,944 shares 36,944$1.87M1.22%-30,966Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,009 shares; 2024Q4: 9,291 shares; 2025Q1: 9,213 shares; 2025Q2: 9,327 shares; 2025Q3: 9,217 shares; 2025Q4: 9,135 shares 9,135$1.77M1.16%-82Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,003 shares; 2024Q4: 12,168 shares; 2025Q1: 11,954 shares; 2025Q2: 20,982 shares; 2025Q3: 20,848 shares; 2025Q4: 19,333 shares 19,333$1.75M1.15%-1,515Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,324 shares; 2024Q4: 5,322 shares; 2025Q1: 5,429 shares; 2025Q2: 5,431 shares; 2025Q3: 5,414 shares; 2025Q4: 5,419 shares 5,419$1.68M1.1%+5Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,517 shares; 2024Q4: 6,604 shares; 2025Q1: 6,947 shares; 2025Q2: 6,971 shares; 2025Q3: 5,143 shares; 2025Q4: 5,077 shares 5,077$1.68M1.1%-66Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,113 shares; 2024Q4: 6,085 shares; 2025Q1: 6,237 shares; 2025Q2: 6,398 shares; 2025Q3: 7,084 shares; 2025Q4: 6,925 shares 6,925$1.68M1.1%-159Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,534 shares; 2025Q3: 1,519 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares 1,504$1.62M1.06%-15Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,978 shares; 2024Q4: 10,052 shares; 2025Q1: 9,777 shares; 2025Q2: 9,611 shares; 2025Q3: 9,883 shares; 2025Q4: 9,530 shares 9,530$1.58M1.04%-353Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,559 shares; 2024Q4: 9,490 shares; 2025Q1: 9,690 shares; 2025Q2: 9,725 shares; 2025Q3: 9,669 shares; 2025Q4: 9,343 shares 9,343$1.45M0.95%-326Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,212 shares; 2025Q1: 25,212 shares; 2025Q2: 25,212 shares; 2025Q3: 25,212 shares; 2025Q4: 25,212 shares 25,212$1.36M0.89%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,321 shares; 2024Q4: 7,317 shares; 2025Q1: 8,402 shares; 2025Q2: 8,930 shares; 2025Q3: 8,928 shares; 2025Q4: 8,222 shares 8,222$1.35M0.88%-706Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,208 shares; 2024Q4: 2,162 shares; 2025Q1: 2,178 shares; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 3,277 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares 2,797$1.27M0.83%-480Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,801 shares; 2024Q4: 4,825 shares; 2025Q1: 4,887 shares; 2025Q2: 4,815 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,655 shares 3,655$1.2M0.78%+30Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,358 shares 23,358$1.18M0.77%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,031 shares; 2024Q4: 4,088 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: 4,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares; 2025Q4: 4,117 shares 4,117$1.13M0.74%-148Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,794 shares; 2024Q4: 8,939 shares; 2025Q1: 8,646 shares; 2025Q2: 8,625 shares; 2025Q3: 9,140 shares; 2025Q4: 8,562 shares 8,562$1.06M0.7%-578Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,807 shares; 2025Q4: 2,819 shares 2,819$941K0.62%+12Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,678 shares; 2025Q3: 6,239 shares; 2025Q4: 6,237 shares 6,237$917K0.6%-2Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,379 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: 976 shares; 2025Q2: 965 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 9,637 shares 9,637$870K0.57%+8,623Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,863 shares; 2024Q4: 8,108 shares; 2025Q1: 7,666 shares; 2025Q2: 7,472 shares; 2025Q3: 7,690 shares; 2025Q4: 4,704 shares 4,704$788K0.52%-2,986Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,153 shares; 2024Q4: 8,352 shares; 2025Q1: 8,206 shares; 2025Q2: 8,326 shares; 2025Q3: 8,294 shares; 2025Q4: 6,442 shares 6,442$696K0.46%-1,852Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,257 shares; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 2,654 shares; 2025Q2: 2,657 shares; 2025Q3: 2,659 shares; 2025Q4: 2,641 shares 2,641$689K0.45%-18Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,363 shares; 2024Q4: 12,133 shares; 2025Q1: 11,596 shares; 2025Q2: 11,343 shares; 2025Q3: 8,653 shares; 2025Q4: 8,695 shares 8,695$661K0.43%+42Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$627K0.41%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,794 shares; 2024Q4: 4,706 shares; 2025Q1: 4,496 shares; 2025Q2: 4,389 shares; 2025Q3: 3,777 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares 3,072$580K0.38%-705Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,084 shares; 2024Q4: 16,794 shares; 2025Q1: 16,055 shares; 2025Q2: 15,702 shares; 2025Q3: 17,018 shares; 2025Q4: 15,991 shares 15,991$556K0.36%-1,027Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,097 shares; 2024Q4: 7,823 shares; 2025Q1: 9,033 shares; 2025Q2: 9,210 shares; 2025Q3: 16,453 shares; 2025Q4: 9,086 shares 9,086$542K0.35%-7,367Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,413 shares; 2024Q4: 7,280 shares; 2025Q1: 6,945 shares; 2025Q2: 6,811 shares; 2025Q3: 4,038 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares 3,965$515K0.34%-73Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,159 shares; 2024Q4: 14,409 shares; 2025Q1: 14,232 shares; 2025Q2: 12,551 shares; 2025Q3: 12,240 shares; 2025Q4: 12,285 shares 12,285$504K0.33%+45Timeline
THNRAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,023 shares 15,023$390K0.26%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,459 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,589 shares; 2025Q2: 7,759 shares; 2025Q3: 7,756 shares; 2025Q4: 7,567 shares 7,567$378K0.25%-189Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,245 shares; 2024Q4: 6,292 shares; 2025Q1: 6,340 shares; 2025Q2: 6,469 shares; 2025Q3: 6,458 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares 6,450$351K0.23%-8Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares 2,020$331K0.22%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,278 shares; 2024Q4: 5,286 shares; 2025Q1: 5,304 shares; 2025Q2: 5,392 shares; 2025Q3: 5,514 shares; 2025Q4: 5,491 shares 5,491$307K0.2%-23Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,526 shares; 2024Q4: 2,624 shares; 2025Q1: 2,627 shares; 2025Q2: 2,683 shares; 2025Q3: 2,662 shares; 2025Q4: 2,593 shares 2,593$304K0.2%-69Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,907 shares; 2024Q4: 9,053 shares; 2025Q1: 9,035 shares; 2025Q2: 9,190 shares; 2025Q3: 9,290 shares; 2025Q4: 9,089 shares 9,089$301K0.2%-201Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,073 shares 10,073$295K0.19%newTimeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,560 shares; 2024Q4: 1,560 shares; 2025Q1: 1,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares 1,560$286K0.19%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,073 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,154 shares; 2025Q2: 20,530 shares; 2025Q3: 20,291 shares; 2025Q4: 20,202 shares 20,202$285K0.19%-89Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,112 shares 9,112$263K0.17%newTimeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,005 shares; 2024Q4: 7,221 shares; 2025Q1: 7,077 shares; 2025Q2: 6,271 shares; 2025Q3: 6,260 shares; 2025Q4: 6,194 shares 6,194$223K0.15%-66Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,409 shares 2,409$223K0.15%newTimeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares 1,250$214K0.14%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,503 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,364 shares 4,364$205K0.13%newTimeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,508 shares; 2024Q4: 28,446 shares; 2025Q1: 15,188 shares; 2025Q2: 16,968 shares; 2025Q3: 16,968 shares; 2025Q4: 17,818 shares 17,818$85.7K0.06%+850Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$56K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BACBANK OF AMER CORP6,700$346Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO6,243$290Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,230$215Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001966116-26-000001 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set