Skip to content

CPR Investments Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1775053, Rochester, MI

CPR Investments Inc. reported $129,898,724 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-008546

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$130M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
75.98%
New
22
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYadded+37,194$3.05M
VOOadded+2,993$2.06M
IYWadded+5,959$1.5M
QQQadded+1,805$1.33M
TECLnew+5,585$1.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDreduced-22,566-$8.31M
SHexited-192,415-$7.3M
TBLLreduced-65,582-$6.92M
TLTexited-70,722-$6.13M
QQQPreduced-17,205-$4.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-008546, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $129,898,724, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TBLLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,610 shares; 2024Q4: 347,355 shares; 2025Q1: 228,653 shares; 2025Q2: 135,914 shares; 2025Q3: 175,174 shares; 2025Q4: 156,237 shares; 2026Q1: 376,870 shares; 2026Q2: 311,288 shares 311,288$32.9M25.3%-65,582Timeline
QQQPINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,846 shares; 2025Q3: 52,961 shares; 2025Q4: 55,773 shares; 2026Q1: 87,927 shares; 2026Q2: 70,722 shares 70,722$16.5M12.71%-17,205Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,677 shares; 2024Q4: 7,108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 22,822 shares; 2025Q3: 21,996 shares; 2025Q4: 20,981 shares; 2026Q1: 8,799 shares; 2026Q2: 10,604 shares 10,604$7.81M6.01%+1,805Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,144 shares; 2024Q4: 14,065 shares; 2025Q1: 16,070 shares; 2025Q2: 62,442 shares; 2025Q3: 59,346 shares; 2025Q4: 57,474 shares; 2026Q1: 24,959 shares; 2026Q2: 30,918 shares 30,918$7.8M6%+5,959Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,512 shares; 2025Q1: 37,445 shares; 2025Q2: 66,679 shares; 2025Q3: 67,846 shares; 2025Q4: 69,963 shares; 2026Q1: 109,312 shares; 2026Q2: 99,464 shares 99,464$7.51M5.78%-9,848Timeline
SPYQINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,457 shares; 2025Q3: 39,446 shares; 2025Q4: 38,609 shares; 2026Q1: 42,223 shares; 2026Q2: 38,526 shares 38,526$7.19M5.54%-3,697Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,563 shares; 2024Q4: 35,704 shares; 2025Q1: 45,530 shares; 2025Q2: 47,875 shares; 2025Q3: 48,563 shares; 2025Q4: 34,654 shares; 2026Q1: 37,383 shares; 2026Q2: 74,577 shares 74,577$6.12M4.71%+37,194Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,079 shares; 2024Q4: 5,001 shares; 2025Q1: 9,035 shares; 2025Q2: 16,461 shares; 2025Q3: 16,533 shares; 2025Q4: 16,173 shares; 2026Q1: 5,183 shares; 2026Q2: 8,176 shares 8,176$5.62M4.32%+2,993Timeline
HCMTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,072 shares; 2024Q4: 114,938 shares; 2025Q1: 108,462 shares; 2025Q2: 170,496 shares; 2025Q3: 147,522 shares; 2025Q4: 200,182 shares; 2026Q1: 95,544 shares; 2026Q2: 86,856 shares 86,856$3.64M2.8%-8,688Timeline
GLDBETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 191,784 shares; 2026Q1: 181,875 shares; 2026Q2: 192,419 shares 192,419$3.64M2.8%+10,544Timeline
BRRRCOINSHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 172,668 shares; 2025Q1: 123,556 shares; 2025Q2: 76,722 shares; 2025Q3: 71,394 shares; 2025Q4: 89,237 shares; 2026Q1: 145,426 shares; 2026Q2: 159,280 shares 159,280$2.64M2.03%+13,854Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,212 shares; 2024Q4: 79,597 shares; 2025Q1: 80,196 shares; 2025Q2: 64,466 shares; 2025Q3: 65,765 shares; 2025Q4: 64,242 shares; 2026Q1: 62,296 shares; 2026Q2: 19,287 shares 19,287$1.77M1.36%-43,009Timeline
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,843 shares; 2025Q2: 34,859 shares; 2025Q3: 25,706 shares; 2025Q4: 25,340 shares; 2026Q1: 32,021 shares; 2026Q2: 31,120 shares 31,120$1.44M1.11%-901Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,923 shares; 2024Q4: 11,105 shares; 2025Q1: 17,788 shares; 2025Q2: 11,074 shares; 2025Q3: 11,172 shares; 2025Q4: 10,998 shares; 2026Q1: 42,718 shares; 2026Q2: 12,876 shares 12,876$1.3M1%-29,842Timeline
TECLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,883 shares; 2025Q3: 10,890 shares; 2025Q4: 9,487 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,585 shares 5,585$1.29M0.99%newTimeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,211 shares; 2024Q4: 3,022 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,780 shares; 2025Q3: 4,502 shares; 2025Q4: 3,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992 shares; 2026Q2: 4,507 shares 4,507$1.22M0.94%+2,515Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,425 shares; 2026Q2: 20,699 shares 20,699$1.11M0.85%-726Timeline
STXFEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,230 shares; 2025Q1: 7,364 shares; 2025Q2: 10,250 shares; 2025Q3: 8,199 shares; 2025Q4: 7,550 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,726 shares 22,726$1.1M0.85%newTimeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,365 shares; 2026Q2: 14,365 shares 14,365$1.08M0.83%0Timeline
KHPIMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,843 shares; 2025Q4: 46,938 shares; 2026Q1: 42,023 shares; 2026Q2: 41,155 shares 41,155$1.06M0.82%-868Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,879 shares; 2026Q2: 11,600 shares 11,600$1.04M0.8%+7,721Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,427 shares 3,427$1.04M0.8%newTimeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,542 shares 8,542$1M0.77%newTimeline
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,145 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,068 shares; 2026Q2: 3,962 shares 3,962$982K0.76%+2,894Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,407 shares; 2024Q4: 11,066 shares; 2025Q1: 12,394 shares; 2025Q2: 11,045 shares; 2025Q3: 19,677 shares; 2025Q4: 28,036 shares; 2026Q1: 15,318 shares; 2026Q2: 11,629 shares 11,629$942K0.73%-3,689Timeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,247 shares; 2026Q2: 15,693 shares 15,693$883K0.68%+10,446Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares; 2026Q2: 6,569 shares 6,569$875K0.67%+4,222Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300 shares 4,300$824K0.63%+2,786Timeline
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,046 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,969 shares; 2025Q3: 17,148 shares; 2025Q4: 14,394 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,564 shares 10,564$793K0.61%newTimeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,585 shares; 2024Q4: 18,041 shares; 2025Q1: 20,735 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,359 shares; 2025Q4: 12,673 shares; 2026Q1: 7,505 shares; 2026Q2: 7,264 shares 7,264$731K0.56%-241Timeline
UPROPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,530 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,218 shares; 2025Q3: 6,905 shares; 2025Q4: 5,723 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,791 shares 4,791$679K0.52%newTimeline
UDOWPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,879 shares; 2024Q4: 5,426 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,013 shares; 2025Q3: 8,109 shares; 2025Q4: 11,194 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,763 shares 8,763$614K0.47%newTimeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,712 shares 11,712$590K0.45%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,341 shares 3,341$524K0.4%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,077 shares; 2024Q4: 33,457 shares; 2025Q1: 27,470 shares; 2025Q2: 27,577 shares; 2025Q3: 26,261 shares; 2025Q4: 25,878 shares; 2026Q1: 23,692 shares; 2026Q2: 1,126 shares 1,126$415K0.32%-22,566Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,595 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,620 shares; 2025Q2: 3,936 shares; 2025Q3: 3,928 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,842 shares 1,842$401K0.31%newTimeline
UXRPPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,619 shares 36,619$364K0.28%newTimeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,278 shares 1,278$341K0.26%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 870 shares 870$298K0.23%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 126 shares 126$286K0.22%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,793 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,132 shares; 2025Q2: 14,018 shares; 2025Q3: 16,475 shares; 2025Q4: 12,576 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,918 shares 8,918$283K0.22%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$268K0.21%-520Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 572 shares; 2026Q2: 505 shares 505$257K0.2%-67Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,053 shares 1,053$255K0.2%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,668 shares; 2026Q2: 1,343 shares 1,343$255K0.2%-325Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 661 shares; 2025Q4: 538 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 323 shares 323$247K0.19%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 912 shares; 2026Q2: 686 shares 686$243K0.19%-226Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 331 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,024 shares 2,024$242K0.19%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,587 shares; 2025Q3: 2,337 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,267 shares 5,267$239K0.18%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$233K0.18%newTimeline
SEFPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,245 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,099 shares 7,099$223K0.17%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 937 shares; 2026Q2: 744 shares 744$216K0.17%-193Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 473 shares; 2026Q2: 411 shares 411$209K0.16%-62Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,944 shares; 2025Q1: 13,378 shares; 2025Q2: 13,761 shares; 2025Q3: 17,678 shares; 2025Q4: 53,934 shares; 2026Q1: 7,581 shares; 2026Q2: 2,109 shares 2,109$209K0.16%-5,472Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$201K0.15%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHPROSHARES TR192,415$7.3Mshares
TLTISHARES TR70,722$6.13Mshares
IEFISHARES TR35,154$3.36Mshares
IDUISHARES TR26,088$3.03Mshares
IEIISHARES TR8,843$1.05Mshares
UXRPPROSHARES TR115,105$425Kshares
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7,113$361Kshares
IWBISHARES TR1,000$357Kshares
DDMPROSHARES TR6,769$352Kshares
SPUUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST2,102$348Kshares
QQQUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST6,937$294Kshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,655$285Kshares
LEGRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD4,332$250Kshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,639$232Kshares
IYTISHARES TR2,946$220Kshares
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II2,698$213Kshares
REWPROSHARES TR10,075$126Kshares
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTD17,925$79.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-008546 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-008546 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-004748 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-000457 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-014901 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-010745 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-005694 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-000543 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-017592 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-012739 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-007152 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-001071 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-014735 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-009876 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-006618 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-000989 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-013547 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-009894 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-006378 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-22-002292 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set