Skip to content

Coyle Financial Counsel LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1593038, Glenview, IL

Coyle Financial Counsel LLC reported $547,958,014 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-092442

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$548M
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
71.22%
New
21
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+3,113$2.33M
FBNDadded+32,877$1.5M
VEAadded+15,334$1.09M
VCSHadded+13,340$1.05M
POOLnew+4,641$997K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELLreduced-1,901-$820K
FHNexited-28,898-$658K
CIENreduced-1,084-$532K
CLHreduced-1,761-$526K
FRDMreduced-7,145-$521K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-092442, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $547,616,294, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,853 shares; 2024Q4: 85,862 shares; 2025Q1: 93,872 shares; 2025Q2: 100,041 shares; 2025Q3: 107,161 shares; 2025Q4: 113,317 shares; 2026Q1: 119,618 shares; 2026Q2: 122,731 shares 122,731$91.9M16.78%+3,113Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 770,984 shares; 2024Q4: 879,969 shares; 2025Q1: 909,237 shares; 2025Q2: 937,083 shares; 2025Q3: 957,119 shares; 2025Q4: 979,288 shares; 2026Q1: 995,981 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011,315 shares 1,011,315$72.1M13.16%+15,334Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 393,161 shares; 2024Q4: 458,976 shares; 2025Q1: 495,892 shares; 2025Q2: 523,087 shares; 2025Q3: 556,660 shares; 2025Q4: 580,560 shares; 2026Q1: 583,848 shares; 2026Q2: 576,703 shares 576,703$42M7.68%-7,145Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 474,041 shares; 2024Q4: 534,438 shares; 2025Q1: 566,198 shares; 2025Q2: 603,996 shares; 2025Q3: 735,709 shares; 2025Q4: 762,388 shares; 2026Q1: 794,794 shares; 2026Q2: 827,671 shares 827,671$37.7M6.88%+32,877Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,262 shares; 2024Q4: 35,218 shares; 2025Q1: 38,644 shares; 2025Q2: 41,423 shares; 2025Q3: 43,458 shares; 2025Q4: 45,972 shares; 2026Q1: 48,506 shares; 2026Q2: 49,250 shares 49,250$36.3M6.62%+744Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,875 shares; 2024Q4: 173,734 shares; 2025Q1: 198,593 shares; 2025Q2: 217,207 shares; 2025Q3: 290,109 shares; 2025Q4: 313,767 shares; 2026Q1: 333,196 shares; 2026Q2: 341,501 shares 341,501$26.3M4.81%+8,305Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,141 shares; 2024Q4: 219,321 shares; 2025Q1: 248,553 shares; 2025Q2: 258,667 shares; 2025Q3: 291,741 shares; 2025Q4: 302,588 shares; 2026Q1: 316,139 shares; 2026Q2: 329,479 shares 329,479$26M4.75%+13,340Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,984 shares; 2024Q4: 116,818 shares; 2025Q1: 124,169 shares; 2025Q2: 130,561 shares; 2025Q3: 135,545 shares; 2025Q4: 140,407 shares; 2026Q1: 144,690 shares; 2026Q2: 147,778 shares 147,778$23.2M4.24%+3,088Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,506 shares; 2024Q4: 251,747 shares; 2025Q1: 263,442 shares; 2025Q2: 286,325 shares; 2025Q3: 345,905 shares; 2025Q4: 361,964 shares; 2026Q1: 369,912 shares; 2026Q2: 378,923 shares 378,923$18.9M3.44%+9,011Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,640 shares; 2024Q4: 130,158 shares; 2025Q1: 136,678 shares; 2025Q2: 147,883 shares; 2025Q3: 173,219 shares; 2025Q4: 181,341 shares; 2026Q1: 184,572 shares; 2026Q2: 189,477 shares 189,477$15.7M2.86%+4,905Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,128 shares; 2024Q4: 22,374 shares; 2025Q1: 21,683 shares; 2025Q2: 21,546 shares; 2025Q3: 21,398 shares; 2025Q4: 20,748 shares; 2026Q1: 20,318 shares; 2026Q2: 20,307 shares 20,307$13.9M2.55%-11Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,667 shares; 2025Q1: 72,466 shares; 2025Q2: 99,589 shares; 2025Q3: 199,217 shares; 2025Q4: 242,768 shares; 2026Q1: 279,126 shares; 2026Q2: 284,051 shares 284,051$11.7M2.14%+4,925Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,281 shares; 2024Q4: 113,692 shares; 2025Q1: 97,693 shares; 2025Q2: 93,305 shares; 2025Q3: 86,457 shares; 2025Q4: 88,829 shares; 2026Q1: 88,471 shares; 2026Q2: 86,730 shares 86,730$7.41M1.35%-1,741Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,558 shares; 2024Q4: 23,018 shares; 2025Q1: 24,514 shares; 2025Q2: 27,809 shares; 2025Q3: 28,730 shares; 2025Q4: 32,931 shares; 2026Q1: 32,428 shares; 2026Q2: 34,891 shares 34,891$6.98M1.27%+2,463Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,004 shares; 2024Q4: 16,884 shares; 2025Q1: 17,078 shares; 2025Q2: 16,762 shares; 2025Q3: 16,716 shares; 2025Q4: 17,160 shares; 2026Q1: 17,219 shares; 2026Q2: 17,222 shares 17,222$6.37M1.16%+3Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,518 shares; 2024Q4: 17,235 shares; 2025Q1: 18,517 shares; 2025Q2: 14,065 shares; 2025Q3: 15,346 shares; 2025Q4: 17,743 shares; 2026Q1: 18,983 shares; 2026Q2: 20,566 shares 20,566$5.95M1.09%+1,583Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237,767 shares; 2024Q4: 220,718 shares; 2025Q1: 183,046 shares; 2025Q2: 172,785 shares; 2025Q3: 159,622 shares; 2025Q4: 156,307 shares; 2026Q1: 154,270 shares; 2026Q2: 150,299 shares 150,299$5.6M1.02%-3,971Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,889 shares; 2024Q4: 22,311 shares; 2025Q1: 21,291 shares; 2025Q2: 21,281 shares; 2025Q3: 21,983 shares; 2025Q4: 21,334 shares; 2026Q1: 21,042 shares; 2026Q2: 20,962 shares 20,962$5.16M0.94%-80Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,082 shares; 2024Q4: 12,717 shares; 2025Q1: 14,663 shares; 2025Q2: 14,530 shares; 2025Q3: 16,288 shares; 2025Q4: 17,139 shares; 2026Q1: 18,050 shares; 2026Q2: 19,054 shares 19,054$4.54M0.83%+1,004Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,726 shares; 2024Q4: 9,561 shares; 2025Q1: 9,684 shares; 2025Q2: 8,599 shares; 2025Q3: 9,857 shares; 2025Q4: 10,769 shares; 2026Q1: 10,958 shares; 2026Q2: 11,359 shares 11,359$4.01M0.73%+401Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,139 shares; 2025Q4: 99,595 shares; 2026Q1: 98,347 shares; 2026Q2: 95,803 shares 95,803$3.84M0.7%-2,544Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,795 shares; 2024Q4: 3,286 shares; 2025Q1: 5,034 shares; 2025Q2: 5,505 shares; 2025Q3: 6,608 shares; 2025Q4: 8,285 shares; 2026Q1: 8,980 shares; 2026Q2: 9,134 shares 9,134$3.41M0.62%+154Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,372 shares; 2024Q4: 6,602 shares; 2025Q1: 6,724 shares; 2025Q2: 7,056 shares; 2025Q3: 7,455 shares; 2025Q4: 7,767 shares; 2026Q1: 8,620 shares; 2026Q2: 9,286 shares 9,286$3.32M0.61%+666Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,254 shares; 2024Q4: 17,377 shares; 2025Q1: 39,798 shares; 2025Q2: 33,910 shares; 2025Q3: 34,726 shares; 2025Q4: 25,160 shares; 2026Q1: 24,718 shares; 2026Q2: 27,542 shares 27,542$2.52M0.46%+2,824Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,609 shares; 2024Q4: 2,976 shares; 2025Q1: 3,091 shares; 2025Q2: 3,330 shares; 2025Q3: 3,099 shares; 2025Q4: 3,146 shares; 2026Q1: 3,408 shares; 2026Q2: 3,371 shares 3,371$2.52M0.46%-37Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,267 shares; 2024Q4: 43,551 shares; 2025Q1: 36,182 shares; 2025Q2: 34,216 shares; 2025Q3: 30,785 shares; 2025Q4: 30,159 shares; 2026Q1: 30,044 shares; 2026Q2: 29,265 shares 29,265$2.41M0.44%-779Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,927 shares; 2024Q4: 35,813 shares; 2025Q1: 32,986 shares; 2025Q2: 32,734 shares; 2025Q3: 34,894 shares; 2025Q4: 33,058 shares; 2026Q1: 32,401 shares; 2026Q2: 33,469 shares 33,469$2M0.36%+1,068Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,053 shares; 2024Q4: 6,878 shares; 2025Q1: 7,057 shares; 2025Q2: 7,068 shares; 2025Q3: 7,262 shares; 2025Q4: 8,014 shares; 2026Q1: 7,675 shares; 2026Q2: 7,780 shares 7,780$1.96M0.36%+105Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,757 shares; 2024Q4: 2,578 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,510 shares; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares; 2025Q4: 2,749 shares; 2026Q1: 2,747 shares; 2026Q2: 2,773 shares 2,773$1.95M0.36%+26Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,983 shares; 2026Q1: 6,047 shares; 2026Q2: 4,146 shares 4,146$1.79M0.33%-1,901Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,387 shares; 2024Q4: 9,723 shares; 2025Q1: 9,669 shares; 2025Q2: 10,206 shares; 2025Q3: 9,573 shares; 2025Q4: 8,236 shares; 2026Q1: 7,626 shares; 2026Q2: 5,865 shares 5,865$1.75M0.32%-1,761Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,552 shares; 2024Q4: 26,119 shares; 2025Q1: 23,022 shares; 2025Q2: 21,188 shares; 2025Q3: 19,657 shares; 2025Q4: 17,095 shares; 2026Q1: 17,085 shares; 2026Q2: 16,355 shares 16,355$1.75M0.32%-730Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,319 shares; 2025Q3: 4,319 shares; 2025Q4: 8,638 shares; 2026Q1: 8,638 shares; 2026Q2: 8,638 shares 8,638$1.65M0.3%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681 shares; 2025Q2: 3,083 shares; 2025Q3: 3,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,925 shares; 2026Q2: 4,288 shares 4,288$1.62M0.3%+363Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,347 shares; 2024Q4: 1,348 shares; 2025Q1: 1,349 shares; 2025Q2: 1,347 shares; 2025Q3: 1,356 shares; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,394 shares; 2026Q2: 1,429 shares 1,429$1.52M0.28%+35Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,215 shares; 2025Q1: 29,443 shares; 2025Q2: 27,271 shares; 2025Q3: 25,425 shares; 2025Q4: 22,485 shares; 2026Q1: 19,918 shares; 2026Q2: 19,057 shares 19,057$1.49M0.27%-861Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,214 shares; 2024Q4: 15,208 shares; 2025Q1: 13,255 shares; 2025Q2: 11,910 shares; 2025Q3: 11,219 shares; 2025Q4: 9,813 shares; 2026Q1: 19,295 shares; 2026Q2: 18,566 shares 18,566$1.45M0.26%-729Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,651 shares; 2024Q4: 2,174 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236 shares; 2025Q3: 2,929 shares; 2025Q4: 3,783 shares; 2026Q1: 3,894 shares; 2026Q2: 4,261 shares 4,261$1.39M0.25%+367Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,105 shares; 2024Q4: 1,218 shares; 2025Q1: 1,538 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644 shares; 2025Q3: 2,085 shares; 2025Q4: 2,181 shares; 2026Q1: 2,338 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367$1.33M0.24%+29Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,813 shares; 2025Q3: 15,433 shares; 2025Q4: 12,795 shares; 2026Q1: 10,726 shares; 2026Q2: 14,260 shares 14,260$1.29M0.24%+3,534Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 698 shares; 2024Q4: 583 shares; 2025Q1: 584 shares; 2025Q2: 556 shares; 2025Q3: 524 shares; 2025Q4: 468 shares; 2026Q1: 423 shares; 2026Q2: 397 shares 397$1.27M0.23%-26Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,769 shares; 2025Q1: 20,885 shares; 2025Q2: 24,157 shares; 2025Q3: 10,878 shares; 2025Q4: 9,424 shares; 2026Q1: 3,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,568 shares 2,568$1.26M0.23%-1,084Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,140 shares; 2025Q1: 1,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,273 shares; 2026Q1: 2,341 shares; 2026Q2: 2,404 shares 2,404$1.2M0.22%+63Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,960 shares; 2024Q4: 24,552 shares; 2025Q1: 21,982 shares; 2025Q2: 20,388 shares; 2025Q3: 19,066 shares; 2025Q4: 16,622 shares; 2026Q1: 15,026 shares; 2026Q2: 14,391 shares 14,391$1.17M0.21%-635Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,257 shares; 2024Q4: 23,528 shares; 2025Q1: 17,898 shares; 2025Q2: 11,955 shares; 2025Q3: 7,536 shares; 2025Q4: 11,360 shares; 2026Q1: 10,323 shares; 2026Q2: 10,046 shares 10,046$1.17M0.21%-277Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,112 shares; 2026Q2: 11,577 shares 11,577$1.17M0.21%+1,465Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,893 shares; 2024Q4: 15,960 shares; 2025Q1: 16,770 shares; 2025Q2: 18,761 shares; 2025Q3: 17,403 shares; 2025Q4: 10,314 shares; 2026Q1: 8,858 shares; 2026Q2: 8,313 shares 8,313$1.13M0.21%-545Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,758 shares; 2024Q4: 2,468 shares; 2025Q1: 2,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,460 shares; 2025Q3: 2,460 shares; 2025Q4: 2,460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,460 shares; 2026Q2: 2,460 shares 2,460$1.05M0.19%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 652 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,498 shares; 2025Q3: 2,307 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares; 2026Q2: 2,929 shares 2,929$999K0.18%+274Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,641 shares 4,641$997K0.18%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,748 shares; 2026Q1: 6,137 shares; 2026Q2: 6,749 shares 6,749$942K0.17%+612Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,129 shares; 2024Q4: 2,132 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,209 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares; 2026Q1: 2,246 shares; 2026Q2: 3,325 shares 3,325$899K0.16%+1,079Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 293 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares; 2026Q1: 586 shares; 2026Q2: 740 shares 740$887K0.16%+154Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 810 shares; 2024Q4: 4,862 shares; 2025Q1: 4,684 shares; 2025Q2: 4,698 shares; 2025Q3: 9,508 shares; 2025Q4: 9,096 shares; 2026Q1: 8,601 shares; 2026Q2: 8,596 shares 8,596$853K0.16%-5Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,524 shares 13,524$839K0.15%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares; 2026Q1: 2,414 shares; 2026Q2: 2,763 shares 2,763$823K0.15%+349Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,105 shares; 2024Q4: 10,565 shares; 2025Q1: 6,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,468 shares; 2025Q3: 4,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,748 shares; 2026Q1: 3,554 shares; 2026Q2: 3,550 shares 3,550$775K0.14%-4Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 689 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 942 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,687 shares; 2026Q2: 1,830 shares 1,830$770K0.14%+143Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,310 shares; 2025Q3: 11,911 shares; 2025Q4: 10,181 shares; 2026Q1: 9,199 shares; 2026Q2: 8,853 shares 8,853$746K0.14%-346Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 630 shares 630$727K0.13%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,514 shares; 2026Q1: 1,628 shares; 2026Q2: 2,089 shares 2,089$717K0.13%+461Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,064 shares; 2024Q4: 5,890 shares; 2025Q1: 5,972 shares; 2025Q2: 6,001 shares; 2025Q3: 6,380 shares; 2025Q4: 7,273 shares; 2026Q1: 6,909 shares; 2026Q2: 7,366 shares 7,366$668K0.12%+457Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 849 shares; 2026Q2: 913 shares 913$657K0.12%+64Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,556 shares; 2024Q4: 11,418 shares; 2025Q1: 11,433 shares; 2025Q2: 12,361 shares; 2025Q3: 14,287 shares; 2025Q4: 12,207 shares; 2026Q1: 12,552 shares; 2026Q2: 12,642 shares 12,642$639K0.12%+90Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,318 shares; 2024Q4: 58,597 shares; 2025Q1: 51,376 shares; 2025Q2: 47,979 shares; 2025Q3: 51,983 shares; 2025Q4: 42,750 shares; 2026Q1: 37,426 shares; 2026Q2: 24,189 shares 24,189$637K0.12%-13,237Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,055 shares 1,055$613K0.11%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,758 shares; 2025Q4: 6,113 shares; 2026Q1: 5,723 shares; 2026Q2: 5,640 shares 5,640$606K0.11%-83Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,286 shares; 2024Q4: 3,195 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 4,621 shares; 2025Q3: 5,754 shares; 2025Q4: 6,623 shares; 2026Q1: 4,922 shares; 2026Q2: 5,997 shares 5,997$604K0.11%+1,075Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 1,229 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 1,557 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582 shares; 2026Q2: 1,678 shares 1,678$592K0.11%+96Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 760 shares; 2024Q4: 660 shares; 2025Q1: 723 shares; 2025Q2: 1,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,044 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044 shares; 2026Q1: 761 shares; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$591K0.11%+13Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,532 shares; 2024Q4: 8,637 shares; 2025Q1: 7,970 shares; 2025Q2: 8,761 shares; 2025Q3: 7,981 shares; 2025Q4: 8,590 shares; 2026Q1: 5,955 shares; 2026Q2: 5,846 shares 5,846$585K0.11%-109Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,441 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares; 2025Q4: 2,494 shares; 2026Q1: 2,122 shares; 2026Q2: 2,230 shares 2,230$566K0.1%+108Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 412 shares; 2025Q3: 477 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares; 2026Q1: 445 shares; 2026Q2: 475 shares 475$558K0.1%+30Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,673 shares; 2024Q4: 8,531 shares; 2025Q1: 9,214 shares; 2025Q2: 9,267 shares; 2025Q3: 9,377 shares; 2025Q4: 9,413 shares; 2026Q1: 9,337 shares; 2026Q2: 9,667 shares 9,667$551K0.1%+330Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,143 shares; 2025Q3: 10,151 shares; 2025Q4: 10,160 shares; 2026Q1: 10,181 shares; 2026Q2: 10,190 shares 10,190$546K0.1%+9Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,080 shares; 2025Q3: 1,234 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309 shares; 2026Q1: 1,421 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$529K0.1%-6Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,914 shares; 2026Q2: 1,806 shares 1,806$529K0.1%-108Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,329 shares; 2024Q4: 3,431 shares; 2025Q1: 3,698 shares; 2025Q2: 3,833 shares; 2025Q3: 3,937 shares; 2025Q4: 4,349 shares; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares; 2026Q2: 4,581 shares 4,581$519K0.09%-169Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,833 shares; 2024Q4: 3,833 shares; 2025Q1: 3,833 shares; 2025Q2: 3,833 shares; 2025Q3: 3,833 shares; 2025Q4: 3,833 shares; 2026Q1: 3,751 shares; 2026Q2: 3,751 shares 3,751$516K0.09%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares; 2026Q1: 2,305 shares; 2026Q2: 2,617 shares 2,617$496K0.09%+312Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228 shares; 2024Q4: 228 shares; 2025Q1: 234 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,347 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares; 2026Q1: 2,357 shares; 2026Q2: 2,361 shares 2,361$451K0.08%+4Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares; 2026Q1: 2,911 shares; 2026Q2: 2,772 shares 2,772$446K0.08%-139Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,942 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares; 2026Q2: 2,227 shares 2,227$439K0.08%+252Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,671 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,393 shares; 2026Q2: 2,768 shares 2,768$419K0.08%+375Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,922 shares; 2024Q4: 9,102 shares; 2025Q1: 8,294 shares; 2025Q2: 6,934 shares; 2025Q3: 6,454 shares; 2025Q4: 2,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367$416K0.08%-165Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,192 shares; 2025Q4: 3,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,965 shares; 2026Q2: 2,967 shares 2,967$415K0.08%+2Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 258 shares; 2026Q1: 261 shares; 2026Q2: 290 shares 290$401K0.07%+29Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,283 shares; 2025Q4: 1,312 shares; 2026Q1: 1,318 shares; 2026Q2: 1,452 shares 1,452$395K0.07%+134Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,845 shares; 2026Q2: 2,319 shares 2,319$394K0.07%+474Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 816 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 654 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares; 2026Q2: 926 shares 926$385K0.07%+182Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,349 shares; 2026Q1: 6,350 shares; 2026Q2: 5,080 shares 5,080$384K0.07%-1,270Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,791 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 2,061 shares 2,061$368K0.07%+231Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,413 shares; 2025Q3: 3,413 shares; 2025Q4: 3,413 shares; 2026Q1: 3,413 shares; 2026Q2: 3,413 shares 3,413$366K0.07%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 353 shares; 2025Q4: 433 shares; 2026Q1: 441 shares; 2026Q2: 472 shares 472$357K0.07%+31Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,539 shares; 2024Q4: 1,539 shares; 2025Q1: 1,539 shares; 2025Q2: 2,212 shares; 2025Q3: 2,207 shares; 2025Q4: 2,207 shares; 2026Q1: 2,207 shares; 2026Q2: 2,207 shares 2,207$350K0.06%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,677 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,867 shares; 2026Q2: 2,092 shares 2,092$347K0.06%+225Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,061 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418 shares; 2026Q1: 1,446 shares; 2026Q2: 1,595 shares 1,595$339K0.06%+149Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares; 2026Q1: 2,433 shares; 2026Q2: 2,460 shares 2,460$336K0.06%+27Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$331K0.06%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 449 shares 449$325K0.06%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,474 shares 1,474$321K0.06%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,406 shares; 2026Q2: 1,349 shares 1,349$320K0.06%-57Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,366 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366 shares; 2025Q2: 5,366 shares; 2025Q3: 6,027 shares; 2025Q4: 6,204 shares; 2026Q1: 6,204 shares; 2026Q2: 6,204 shares 6,204$319K0.06%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,142 shares; 2024Q4: 1,102 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,061 shares; 2025Q3: 1,211 shares; 2025Q4: 1,225 shares; 2026Q1: 1,311 shares; 2026Q2: 1,421 shares 1,421$314K0.06%+110Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 805 shares 805$306K0.06%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,510 shares 3,510$302K0.06%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,268 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,321 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,487 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,566 shares 1,566$289K0.05%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,432 shares; 2026Q2: 1,524 shares 1,524$276K0.05%+92Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,236 shares; 2026Q1: 3,485 shares; 2026Q2: 3,518 shares 3,518$271K0.05%+33Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,403 shares; 2026Q1: 2,442 shares; 2026Q2: 2,895 shares 2,895$267K0.05%+453Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,028 shares 2,028$261K0.05%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 652 shares 652$259K0.05%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 481 shares; 2025Q2: 467 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 486 shares 486$250K0.05%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,088 shares 2,088$245K0.04%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,881 shares; 2025Q1: 2,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,270 shares; 2025Q3: 2,501 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares; 2026Q2: 2,303 shares 2,303$235K0.04%+54Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,032 shares; 2025Q2: 9,451 shares; 2025Q3: 10,002 shares; 2025Q4: 10,589 shares; 2026Q1: 10,924 shares; 2026Q2: 11,042 shares 11,042$232K0.04%+118Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 366 shares; 2026Q1: 387 shares; 2026Q2: 439 shares 439$231K0.04%+52Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,201 shares 1,201$222K0.04%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 206 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 205 shares; 2026Q2: 224 shares 224$210K0.04%+19Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,255 shares; 2026Q2: 3,863 shares 3,863$207K0.04%+608Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,160 shares 3,160$204K0.04%newTimeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 491 shares 491$201K0.04%newTimeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 79,395 shares 79,395$88.1K0.02%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,043 shares 10,043$44.6K0.01%newTimeline
DFNST3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,478 shares 16,478$2.82K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockput2,000$342Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATION28,898$658Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT14,296$399Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,972$286Kshares
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INC11,552$258Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,591$233Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP3,495$219Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP339$205Kshares
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INC10,509$1.07Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-092442 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-092442 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-059200 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-012393 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-108808 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-078429 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-043168 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-009039 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-116036 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-088755 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-061734 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-024379 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-115151 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-085866 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-058562 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-019552 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-116478 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-087293 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-057453 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-012727 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-005524 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-003510 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-002292 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-21-000507 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-004092 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-003022 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-002116 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001580642-20-000684 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-000670 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-005132 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-003651 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-002477 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-19-000806 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-005422 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-18-003871 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-18-000002 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-16-000016 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-16-000010 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-15-000003 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-09-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001593038-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set