Skip to content

COWA, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1844480, Tulsa, OK

COWA, LLC reported $370,604,529 across 158 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001949

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$371M
Holdings
158
Top 10 weight
48.7%
New
14
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFIVadded+79,205$4.18M
IBDXadded+158,280$4M
IBHFadded+137,539$3.16M
NVDAadded+12,001$2.09M
IBDWadded+96,995$2.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBDRexited-817,998-$19.2M
DFAUreduced-87,828-$3.96M
FIXreduced-1,695-$2.34M
IVVreduced-3,098-$1.94M
IAUreduced-11,743-$1.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001949, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $370,604,529, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,801 shares; 2024Q4: 341,398 shares; 2025Q1: 544,219 shares; 2025Q2: 685,592 shares; 2025Q3: 782,855 shares; 2025Q4: 971,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,109,389 shares 1,109,389$25.5M6.87%+137,539Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,221 shares; 2024Q4: 182,053 shares; 2025Q1: 193,195 shares; 2025Q2: 203,327 shares; 2025Q3: 220,800 shares; 2025Q4: 228,831 shares; 2026Q1: 226,570 shares 226,570$25M6.75%-2,261Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,394 shares; 2024Q4: 371,233 shares; 2025Q1: 327,043 shares; 2025Q2: 416,369 shares; 2025Q3: 447,514 shares; 2025Q4: 364,474 shares; 2026Q1: 443,679 shares 443,679$23.4M6.32%+79,205Timeline
IBDXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 167,853 shares; 2025Q2: 312,775 shares; 2025Q3: 420,297 shares; 2025Q4: 570,722 shares; 2026Q1: 729,002 shares 729,002$18.4M4.97%+158,280Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,376 shares; 2024Q4: 5,328 shares; 2025Q1: 10,402 shares; 2025Q2: 11,927 shares; 2025Q3: 13,954 shares; 2025Q4: 13,709 shares; 2026Q1: 12,014 shares 12,014$16.6M4.47%-1,695Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,259 shares; 2024Q4: 36,281 shares; 2025Q1: 35,821 shares; 2025Q2: 37,433 shares; 2025Q3: 36,879 shares; 2025Q4: 37,984 shares; 2026Q1: 43,193 shares 43,193$13.7M3.7%+5,209Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,684 shares; 2024Q4: 174,032 shares; 2025Q1: 195,200 shares; 2025Q2: 276,879 shares; 2025Q3: 307,229 shares; 2025Q4: 311,441 shares; 2026Q1: 322,910 shares 322,910$12.4M3.33%+11,469Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288,551 shares; 2024Q4: 275,009 shares; 2025Q1: 287,223 shares; 2025Q2: 254,611 shares; 2025Q3: 270,909 shares; 2025Q4: 273,638 shares; 2026Q1: 277,728 shares 277,728$11.8M3.19%+4,090Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 107,657 shares; 2025Q1: 162,302 shares; 2025Q2: 205,019 shares; 2025Q3: 231,664 shares; 2025Q4: 275,014 shares; 2026Q1: 301,281 shares 301,281$9.1M2.46%+26,267Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,163 shares; 2025Q1: 88,420 shares; 2025Q2: 135,128 shares; 2025Q3: 182,047 shares; 2025Q4: 311,649 shares; 2026Q1: 408,644 shares 408,644$8.55M2.31%+96,995Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,594 shares; 2024Q4: 190,607 shares; 2025Q1: 195,517 shares; 2025Q2: 193,365 shares; 2025Q3: 192,956 shares; 2025Q4: 189,525 shares; 2026Q1: 187,874 shares 187,874$8.55M2.31%-1,651Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,673 shares; 2024Q4: 53,698 shares; 2025Q1: 54,386 shares; 2025Q2: 54,382 shares; 2025Q3: 55,702 shares; 2025Q4: 55,994 shares; 2026Q1: 57,386 shares 57,386$7.79M2.1%+1,392Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,399 shares; 2024Q4: 57,135 shares; 2025Q1: 60,014 shares; 2025Q2: 65,392 shares; 2025Q3: 71,747 shares; 2025Q4: 72,387 shares; 2026Q1: 74,124 shares 74,124$7.4M2%+1,737Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,133 shares; 2024Q4: 185,912 shares; 2025Q1: 194,881 shares; 2025Q2: 219,075 shares; 2025Q3: 130,285 shares; 2025Q4: 230,243 shares; 2026Q1: 238,448 shares 238,448$6.64M1.79%+8,205Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,988 shares; 2024Q4: 11,461 shares; 2025Q1: 12,883 shares; 2025Q2: 12,863 shares; 2025Q3: 13,129 shares; 2025Q4: 12,530 shares; 2026Q1: 12,471 shares 12,471$5.77M1.56%-59Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,283 shares; 2024Q4: 147,708 shares; 2025Q1: 205,023 shares; 2025Q2: 145,757 shares; 2025Q3: 145,680 shares; 2025Q4: 144,588 shares; 2026Q1: 144,588 shares 144,588$5.63M1.52%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,093 shares; 2024Q4: 55,206 shares; 2025Q1: 53,224 shares; 2025Q2: 49,606 shares; 2025Q3: 49,870 shares; 2025Q4: 53,176 shares; 2026Q1: 59,233 shares 59,233$5.35M1.44%+6,057Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,570 shares; 2024Q4: 34,961 shares; 2025Q1: 26,677 shares; 2025Q2: 33,208 shares; 2025Q3: 39,195 shares; 2025Q4: 50,103 shares; 2026Q1: 46,293 shares 46,293$4.66M1.26%-3,810Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,531 shares; 2024Q4: 32,616 shares; 2025Q1: 38,157 shares; 2025Q2: 41,042 shares; 2025Q3: 45,733 shares; 2025Q4: 46,552 shares; 2026Q1: 45,300 shares 45,300$4.27M1.15%-1,252Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,872 shares; 2024Q4: 95,998 shares; 2025Q1: 90,964 shares; 2025Q2: 82,415 shares; 2025Q3: 78,925 shares; 2025Q4: 75,551 shares; 2026Q1: 75,147 shares 75,147$3.96M1.07%-404Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,383 shares; 2024Q4: 41,215 shares; 2025Q1: 42,031 shares; 2025Q2: 17,754 shares; 2025Q3: 18,273 shares; 2025Q4: 18,895 shares; 2026Q1: 20,351 shares 20,351$3.91M1.05%+1,456Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,485 shares; 2024Q4: 92,895 shares; 2025Q1: 50,275 shares; 2025Q2: 92,631 shares; 2025Q3: 89,893 shares; 2025Q4: 173,952 shares; 2026Q1: 86,124 shares 86,124$3.89M1.05%-87,828Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,917 shares; 2024Q4: 121,473 shares; 2025Q1: 121,867 shares; 2025Q2: 127,244 shares; 2025Q3: 128,026 shares; 2025Q4: 120,086 shares; 2026Q1: 120,687 shares 120,687$3.7M1%+601Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,782 shares; 2024Q4: 87,795 shares; 2025Q1: 88,807 shares; 2025Q2: 83,620 shares; 2025Q3: 83,633 shares; 2025Q4: 88,146 shares; 2026Q1: 76,330 shares 76,330$2.89M0.78%-11,816Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,169 shares; 2024Q4: 38,395 shares; 2025Q1: 39,088 shares; 2025Q2: 39,518 shares; 2025Q3: 41,072 shares; 2025Q4: 42,237 shares; 2026Q1: 31,714 shares 31,714$2.87M0.77%-10,523Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,907 shares; 2024Q4: 11,388 shares; 2025Q1: 10,588 shares; 2025Q2: 9,621 shares; 2025Q3: 9,603 shares; 2025Q4: 8,225 shares; 2026Q1: 6,406 shares 6,406$2.76M0.74%-1,819Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,995 shares; 2024Q4: 22,317 shares; 2025Q1: 20,961 shares; 2025Q2: 20,742 shares; 2025Q3: 20,200 shares; 2025Q4: 20,202 shares; 2026Q1: 20,316 shares 20,316$2.68M0.72%+114Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,357 shares; 2024Q4: 53,308 shares; 2025Q1: 50,354 shares; 2025Q2: 49,454 shares; 2025Q3: 48,869 shares; 2025Q4: 42,007 shares; 2026Q1: 30,264 shares 30,264$2.67M0.72%-11,743Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,587 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares; 2026Q1: 15,065 shares 15,065$2.63M0.71%+12,001Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,603 shares; 2024Q4: 34,631 shares; 2025Q1: 33,321 shares; 2025Q2: 33,361 shares; 2025Q3: 33,342 shares; 2025Q4: 33,257 shares; 2026Q1: 33,260 shares 33,260$2.5M0.67%+3Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,047 shares; 2025Q2: 8,785 shares; 2025Q3: 18,272 shares; 2025Q4: 20,962 shares; 2026Q1: 21,732 shares 21,732$2.14M0.58%+770Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,635 shares; 2024Q4: 55,259 shares; 2025Q1: 39,916 shares; 2025Q2: 58,530 shares; 2025Q3: 60,998 shares; 2025Q4: 79,198 shares; 2026Q1: 80,124 shares 80,124$2.03M0.55%+926Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,304 shares; 2024Q4: 4,204 shares; 2025Q1: 4,504 shares; 2025Q2: 4,160 shares; 2025Q3: 4,172 shares; 2025Q4: 5,154 shares; 2026Q1: 5,131 shares 5,131$1.9M0.51%-23Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 2,819 shares; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,733 shares; 2026Q1: 2,748 shares 2,748$1.79M0.48%+15Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,003 shares; 2025Q3: 20,018 shares; 2025Q4: 19,482 shares; 2026Q1: 19,075 shares 19,075$1.77M0.48%-407Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,168 shares; 2025Q1: 14,717 shares; 2025Q2: 15,933 shares; 2025Q3: 14,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,181 shares; 2026Q1: 14,169 shares 14,169$1.76M0.48%-3,012Timeline
IBDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,615 shares; 2026Q1: 66,790 shares 66,790$1.73M0.47%+33,175Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,644 shares; 2024Q4: 126,291 shares; 2025Q1: 50,468 shares; 2025Q2: 48,221 shares; 2025Q3: 64,216 shares; 2025Q4: 62,894 shares; 2026Q1: 66,319 shares 66,319$1.54M0.42%+3,425Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,731 shares; 2024Q4: 2,731 shares; 2025Q1: 2,731 shares; 2025Q2: 2,731 shares; 2025Q3: 2,731 shares; 2025Q4: 2,731 shares; 2026Q1: 2,731 shares 2,731$1.5M0.4%0Timeline
USDUWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,323 shares; 2025Q4: 49,285 shares; 2026Q1: 54,578 shares 54,578$1.44M0.39%+5,293Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,098 shares; 2024Q4: 8,099 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,835 shares; 2025Q3: 7,835 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares; 2026Q1: 7,866 shares 7,866$1.43M0.39%+2,672Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,509 shares; 2024Q4: 8,158 shares; 2025Q1: 7,432 shares; 2025Q2: 8,273 shares; 2025Q3: 7,529 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,966 shares 7,966$1.35M0.36%-234Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,953 shares; 2024Q4: 16,970 shares; 2025Q1: 17,952 shares; 2025Q2: 18,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,204 shares; 2025Q4: 19,166 shares; 2026Q1: 21,148 shares 21,148$1.28M0.35%+1,982Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,457 shares; 2024Q4: 5,457 shares; 2025Q1: 4,957 shares; 2025Q2: 5,286 shares; 2025Q3: 5,147 shares; 2025Q4: 6,165 shares; 2026Q1: 5,830 shares 5,830$1.27M0.34%-335Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,757 shares; 2024Q4: 25,456 shares; 2025Q1: 21,227 shares; 2025Q2: 16,495 shares; 2025Q3: 17,062 shares; 2025Q4: 18,406 shares; 2026Q1: 19,393 shares 19,393$1.26M0.34%+987Timeline
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,486 shares; 2025Q2: 29,854 shares; 2025Q3: 30,303 shares; 2025Q4: 33,657 shares; 2026Q1: 33,588 shares 33,588$1.2M0.32%-69Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,164 shares; 2026Q1: 12,164 shares 12,164$1.17M0.32%+3,000Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,832 shares; 2025Q3: 6,822 shares; 2025Q4: 6,266 shares; 2026Q1: 6,105 shares 6,105$1.17M0.32%-161Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,305 shares; 2025Q2: 26,738 shares; 2025Q3: 35,516 shares; 2025Q4: 42,400 shares; 2026Q1: 53,062 shares 53,062$1.16M0.31%+10,662Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,980 shares; 2024Q4: 4,601 shares; 2025Q1: 4,553 shares; 2025Q2: 4,725 shares; 2025Q3: 4,570 shares; 2025Q4: 4,704 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares 4,716$1.14M0.31%+12Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,858 shares; 2024Q4: 5,090 shares; 2025Q1: 4,917 shares; 2025Q2: 5,006 shares; 2025Q3: 4,987 shares; 2025Q4: 4,912 shares; 2026Q1: 1,814 shares 1,814$1.14M0.31%-3,098Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,813 shares; 2024Q4: 3,859 shares; 2025Q1: 4,232 shares; 2025Q2: 5,271 shares; 2025Q3: 5,127 shares; 2025Q4: 5,579 shares; 2026Q1: 5,468 shares 5,468$1.13M0.31%-111Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,160 shares; 2024Q4: 30,946 shares; 2025Q1: 16,171 shares; 2025Q2: 16,014 shares; 2025Q3: 17,247 shares; 2025Q4: 17,611 shares; 2026Q1: 16,611 shares 16,611$1.12M0.3%-1,000Timeline
SYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,795 shares; 2025Q1: 8,434 shares; 2025Q2: 8,342 shares; 2025Q3: 14,146 shares; 2025Q4: 14,895 shares; 2026Q1: 14,712 shares 14,712$1.11M0.3%-183Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,238 shares; 2024Q4: 3,219 shares; 2025Q1: 3,149 shares; 2025Q2: 3,163 shares; 2025Q3: 3,148 shares; 2025Q4: 3,148 shares; 2026Q1: 3,111 shares 3,111$1.09M0.3%-37Timeline
SMLVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,495 shares; 2024Q4: 7,279 shares; 2025Q1: 7,068 shares; 2025Q2: 7,387 shares; 2025Q3: 7,524 shares; 2025Q4: 7,781 shares; 2026Q1: 7,925 shares 7,925$1.09M0.29%+144Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,697 shares; 2024Q4: 18,328 shares; 2025Q1: 18,356 shares; 2025Q2: 15,523 shares; 2025Q3: 15,043 shares; 2025Q4: 12,187 shares; 2026Q1: 11,646 shares 11,646$1.08M0.29%-541Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,050 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 5,628 shares; 2025Q3: 6,092 shares; 2025Q4: 6,865 shares; 2026Q1: 6,877 shares 6,877$1.07M0.29%+12Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,493 shares; 2024Q4: 10,670 shares; 2025Q1: 16,963 shares; 2025Q2: 18,741 shares; 2025Q3: 36,353 shares; 2025Q4: 40,876 shares; 2026Q1: 44,440 shares 44,440$999K0.27%+3,564Timeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,521 shares; 2024Q4: 15,877 shares; 2025Q1: 21,232 shares; 2025Q2: 22,673 shares; 2025Q3: 26,575 shares; 2025Q4: 28,098 shares; 2026Q1: 27,220 shares 27,220$978K0.26%-878Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,648 shares; 2024Q4: 50,720 shares; 2025Q1: 50,659 shares; 2025Q2: 53,102 shares; 2025Q3: 47,619 shares; 2025Q4: 45,156 shares; 2026Q1: 33,443 shares 33,443$970K0.26%-11,713Timeline
XSHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,760 shares; 2025Q4: 53,380 shares; 2026Q1: 73,648 shares 73,648$966K0.26%+20,268Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,898 shares; 2024Q4: 30,030 shares; 2025Q1: 30,030 shares; 2025Q2: 30,278 shares; 2025Q3: 20,398 shares; 2025Q4: 19,798 shares; 2026Q1: 19,798 shares 19,798$965K0.26%0Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,302 shares; 2025Q1: 3,267 shares; 2025Q2: 3,215 shares; 2025Q3: 4,486 shares; 2025Q4: 5,414 shares; 2026Q1: 6,561 shares 6,561$962K0.26%+1,147Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,840 shares; 2025Q4: 21,601 shares; 2026Q1: 22,032 shares 22,032$935K0.25%+431Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,810 shares; 2024Q4: 9,461 shares; 2025Q1: 9,268 shares; 2025Q2: 10,210 shares; 2025Q3: 9,762 shares; 2025Q4: 12,141 shares; 2026Q1: 12,050 shares 12,050$935K0.25%-91Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,115 shares; 2024Q4: 13,360 shares; 2025Q1: 16,372 shares; 2025Q2: 19,916 shares; 2025Q3: 19,903 shares; 2025Q4: 19,564 shares; 2026Q1: 18,572 shares 18,572$935K0.25%-992Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,558 shares; 2024Q4: 33,558 shares; 2025Q1: 33,558 shares; 2025Q2: 33,558 shares; 2025Q3: 33,558 shares; 2025Q4: 33,558 shares; 2026Q1: 33,558 shares 33,558$928K0.25%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 47,609 shares; 2025Q1: 56,220 shares; 2025Q2: 37,400 shares; 2025Q3: 37,337 shares; 2025Q4: 37,352 shares; 2026Q1: 37,368 shares 37,368$890K0.24%+16Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230 shares; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,230 shares; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713 shares; 2026Q1: 2,689 shares 2,689$884K0.24%-24Timeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,650 shares; 2026Q1: 39,195 shares 39,195$867K0.23%+21,545Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,980 shares; 2025Q4: 5,956 shares; 2026Q1: 7,138 shares 7,138$865K0.23%+1,182Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,792 shares; 2026Q1: 7,085 shares 7,085$852K0.23%+2,293Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,886 shares; 2024Q4: 7,886 shares; 2025Q1: 7,886 shares; 2025Q2: 8,404 shares; 2025Q3: 8,386 shares; 2025Q4: 8,386 shares; 2026Q1: 8,486 shares 8,486$829K0.22%+100Timeline
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,379 shares; 2024Q4: 44,469 shares; 2025Q1: 44,566 shares; 2025Q2: 47,175 shares; 2025Q3: 47,285 shares; 2025Q4: 46,287 shares; 2026Q1: 33,977 shares 33,977$825K0.22%-12,310Timeline
IMTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,824 shares; 2025Q3: 12,854 shares; 2025Q4: 12,913 shares; 2026Q1: 16,827 shares 16,827$808K0.22%+3,914Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,019 shares; 2024Q4: 11,130 shares; 2025Q1: 10,395 shares; 2025Q2: 11,178 shares; 2025Q3: 10,958 shares; 2025Q4: 10,544 shares; 2026Q1: 10,412 shares 10,412$792K0.21%-132Timeline
BOKFBOK FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,022 shares; 2024Q4: 6,022 shares; 2025Q1: 6,022 shares; 2025Q2: 6,022 shares; 2025Q3: 6,022 shares; 2025Q4: 6,123 shares; 2026Q1: 6,123 shares 6,123$784K0.21%0Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,400 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 31,275 shares; 2026Q1: 49,500 shares 49,500$778K0.21%+18,225Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,398 shares; 2024Q4: 6,694 shares; 2025Q1: 6,549 shares; 2025Q2: 6,558 shares; 2025Q3: 6,566 shares; 2025Q4: 12,520 shares; 2026Q1: 12,520 shares 12,520$767K0.21%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,433 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,633 shares; 2025Q2: 3,541 shares; 2025Q3: 3,711 shares; 2025Q4: 3,867 shares; 2026Q1: 3,969 shares 3,969$766K0.21%+102Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,209 shares 25,209$764K0.21%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,806 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,292 shares; 2025Q2: 24,350 shares; 2025Q3: 29,292 shares; 2025Q4: 46,898 shares; 2026Q1: 54,062 shares 54,062$762K0.21%+7,164Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,059 shares; 2024Q4: 4,859 shares; 2025Q1: 4,859 shares; 2025Q2: 2,139 shares; 2025Q3: 2,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,568 shares; 2026Q1: 2,599 shares 2,599$748K0.2%+1,031Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,451 shares; 2024Q4: 4,481 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,978 shares; 2025Q3: 5,190 shares; 2025Q4: 5,587 shares; 2026Q1: 7,572 shares 7,572$692K0.19%+1,985Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,768 shares; 2024Q4: 15,979 shares; 2025Q1: 14,819 shares; 2025Q2: 15,581 shares; 2025Q3: 16,944 shares; 2025Q4: 18,129 shares; 2026Q1: 13,008 shares 13,008$653K0.18%-5,121Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares 1,101$635K0.17%-25Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,332 shares; 2024Q4: 20,407 shares; 2025Q1: 19,999 shares; 2025Q2: 7,585 shares; 2025Q3: 7,605 shares; 2025Q4: 7,605 shares; 2026Q1: 5,105 shares 5,105$635K0.17%-2,500Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,586 shares; 2026Q1: 11,924 shares 11,924$629K0.17%+2,338Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,156 shares; 2025Q3: 11,196 shares; 2025Q4: 10,724 shares; 2026Q1: 10,508 shares 10,508$611K0.16%-216Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,910 shares; 2024Q4: 14,700 shares; 2025Q1: 14,700 shares; 2025Q2: 14,700 shares; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares; 2025Q4: 13,300 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$611K0.16%-300Timeline
SMMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,846 shares; 2025Q3: 10,636 shares; 2025Q4: 14,251 shares; 2026Q1: 13,949 shares 13,949$608K0.16%-302Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,529 shares; 2024Q4: 2,461 shares; 2025Q1: 2,008 shares; 2025Q2: 2,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,528 shares; 2025Q4: 2,272 shares; 2026Q1: 2,059 shares 2,059$606K0.16%-213Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,093 shares; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435 shares; 2025Q4: 1,739 shares; 2026Q1: 2,879 shares 2,879$600K0.16%+1,140Timeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,963 shares; 2024Q4: 34,292 shares; 2025Q1: 15,868 shares; 2025Q2: 16,955 shares; 2025Q3: 17,706 shares; 2025Q4: 18,269 shares; 2026Q1: 18,823 shares 18,823$596K0.16%+554Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,028 shares; 2024Q4: 8,528 shares; 2025Q1: 9,728 shares; 2025Q2: 10,957 shares; 2025Q3: 11,307 shares; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares; 2026Q1: 21,100 shares 21,100$592K0.16%+8,550Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,449 shares 2,449$588K0.16%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 7,623 shares; 2025Q3: 7,143 shares; 2025Q4: 7,172 shares; 2026Q1: 7,102 shares 7,102$565K0.15%-70Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,742 shares; 2024Q4: 2,592 shares; 2025Q1: 2,502 shares; 2025Q2: 2,453 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,935 shares; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$556K0.15%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,610 shares; 2024Q4: 6,010 shares; 2025Q1: 6,875 shares; 2025Q2: 7,019 shares; 2025Q3: 5,719 shares; 2025Q4: 4,719 shares; 2026Q1: 4,675 shares 4,675$530K0.14%-44Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,782 shares; 2024Q4: 10,782 shares; 2025Q1: 10,782 shares; 2025Q2: 10,786 shares; 2025Q3: 10,782 shares; 2025Q4: 10,782 shares; 2026Q1: 10,782 shares 10,782$517K0.14%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,771 shares; 2024Q4: 1,771 shares; 2025Q1: 1,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,831 shares; 2025Q3: 1,798 shares; 2025Q4: 1,816 shares; 2026Q1: 1,816 shares 1,816$515K0.14%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,949 shares; 2024Q4: 19,059 shares; 2025Q1: 20,040 shares; 2025Q2: 22,420 shares; 2025Q3: 17,831 shares; 2025Q4: 13,854 shares; 2026Q1: 14,426 shares 14,426$512K0.14%+572Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,069 shares; 2024Q4: 6,090 shares; 2025Q1: 3,042 shares; 2025Q2: 4,396 shares; 2025Q3: 4,726 shares; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares; 2026Q1: 3,891 shares 3,891$488K0.13%-368Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,646 shares; 2024Q4: 2,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 3,145 shares; 2025Q3: 2,915 shares; 2025Q4: 2,985 shares; 2026Q1: 3,316 shares 3,316$479K0.13%+331Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,114 shares; 2024Q4: 4,114 shares; 2025Q1: 4,114 shares; 2025Q2: 4,521 shares; 2025Q3: 4,215 shares; 2025Q4: 4,653 shares; 2026Q1: 4,642 shares 4,642$477K0.13%-11Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,158 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares; 2025Q4: 24,800 shares; 2026Q1: 25,307 shares 25,307$445K0.12%+507Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717 shares; 2024Q4: 782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 923 shares; 2025Q3: 981 shares; 2025Q4: 1,068 shares; 2026Q1: 1,074 shares 1,074$438K0.12%+6Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,628 shares; 2025Q4: 9,511 shares; 2026Q1: 9,307 shares 9,307$430K0.12%-204Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,094 shares; 2024Q4: 12,469 shares; 2025Q1: 12,007 shares; 2025Q2: 11,701 shares; 2025Q3: 11,669 shares; 2025Q4: 11,669 shares; 2026Q1: 11,869 shares 11,869$424K0.11%+200Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703 shares; 2024Q4: 928 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 282 shares; 2025Q3: 282 shares; 2025Q4: 623 shares; 2026Q1: 471 shares 471$416K0.11%-152Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,099 shares; 2024Q4: 1,117 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098 shares; 2025Q2: 1,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares 1,282$412K0.11%+1Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,158 shares; 2024Q4: 2,825 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$398K0.11%-400Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,029 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$395K0.11%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,365 shares; 2024Q4: 1,365 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: 810 shares; 2025Q4: 864 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares 806$386K0.1%-58Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,797 shares; 2024Q4: 5,797 shares; 2025Q1: 6,097 shares; 2025Q2: 6,016 shares; 2025Q3: 5,797 shares; 2025Q4: 5,797 shares; 2026Q1: 5,797 shares 5,797$383K0.1%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares; 2026Q1: 5,075 shares 5,075$378K0.1%+2,650Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,071 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,063 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$374K0.1%+1,637Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,855 shares 12,855$369K0.1%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 429 shares; 2025Q3: 421 shares; 2025Q4: 421 shares; 2026Q1: 421 shares 421$367K0.1%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,154 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$367K0.1%-654Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,015 shares; 2024Q4: 6,920 shares; 2025Q1: 6,560 shares; 2025Q2: 5,115 shares; 2025Q3: 5,115 shares; 2025Q4: 4,695 shares; 2026Q1: 5,015 shares 5,015$365K0.1%+320Timeline
DEHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,909 shares; 2025Q3: 11,099 shares; 2025Q4: 11,025 shares; 2026Q1: 10,743 shares 10,743$363K0.1%-282Timeline
FYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,525 shares; 2025Q3: 10,495 shares; 2025Q4: 9,818 shares; 2026Q1: 9,596 shares 9,596$358K0.1%-222Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,561 shares; 2024Q4: 55,060 shares; 2025Q1: 15,725 shares; 2025Q2: 15,725 shares; 2025Q3: 15,725 shares; 2025Q4: 15,725 shares; 2026Q1: 15,725 shares 15,725$343K0.09%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 975 shares; 2024Q4: 975 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 1,105 shares; 2025Q3: 1,105 shares; 2025Q4: 1,105 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares 1,085$328K0.09%-20Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,475 shares; 2025Q1: 2,475 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,489 shares; 2025Q4: 2,489 shares; 2026Q1: 2,475 shares 2,475$324K0.09%-14Timeline
VFMFVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,373 shares; 2025Q3: 2,373 shares; 2025Q4: 2,096 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050$318K0.09%-46Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,136 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares; 2026Q1: 4,425 shares 4,425$294K0.08%0Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares 1,862$279K0.08%+101Timeline
ECHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,120 shares; 2026Q1: 6,948 shares 6,948$276K0.07%-172Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 285 shares; 2026Q1: 272 shares 272$272K0.07%-13Timeline
ELMSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,924 shares 9,924$269K0.07%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,042 shares; 2026Q1: 2,042 shares 2,042$258K0.07%0Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,001 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,097 shares; 2025Q3: 6,406 shares; 2025Q4: 6,410 shares; 2026Q1: 6,415 shares 6,415$253K0.07%+5Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,681 shares; 2024Q4: 32,330 shares; 2025Q1: 40,616 shares; 2025Q2: 17,460 shares; 2025Q3: 19,460 shares; 2025Q4: 18,460 shares; 2026Q1: 22,660 shares 22,660$252K0.07%+4,200Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 829 shares; 2024Q4: 829 shares; 2025Q1: 829 shares; 2025Q2: 829 shares; 2025Q3: 829 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares 829$248K0.07%0Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,669 shares; 2026Q1: 7,530 shares 7,530$245K0.07%-139Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,234 shares 1,234$243K0.07%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 394 shares; 2026Q1: 394 shares 394$235K0.06%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 337 shares; 2026Q1: 337 shares 337$235K0.06%0Timeline
NGLNGL ENERGY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,857 shares; 2026Q1: 18,857 shares 18,857$233K0.06%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,510 shares; 2025Q4: 4,918 shares; 2026Q1: 5,946 shares 5,946$221K0.06%+1,028Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,009 shares 4,009$221K0.06%newTimeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,200 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$221K0.06%-4,000Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,378 shares; 2024Q4: 8,378 shares; 2025Q1: 8,378 shares; 2025Q2: 8,378 shares; 2025Q3: 8,378 shares; 2025Q4: 5,516 shares; 2026Q1: 5,516 shares 5,516$220K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,439 shares; 2026Q1: 765 shares 765$219K0.06%-674Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,436 shares; 2025Q2: 13,436 shares; 2025Q3: 13,436 shares; 2025Q4: 13,436 shares; 2026Q1: 15,636 shares 15,636$218K0.06%+2,200Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,395 shares 1,395$211K0.06%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 615 shares 615$210K0.06%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$209K0.06%newTimeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,892 shares 6,892$205K0.06%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$201K0.05%0Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$149K0.04%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares 11,800$136K0.04%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBDRISHARES TR SHSprincipal1,015,106$24.6Mnew
IBDSISHARES TR ETFprincipal95,309$2.31Mnew
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 4.000%11/1principal17,000$611new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBDRISHARES TR817,998$19.2Mshares
IBDSISHARES TR14,687$357Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC2,475$246Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD3,361$242Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,469$227Kshares
INODINNODATA INC4,316$220Kshares
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FD1,055$204Kshares
WMTWALMART INC1,000$111Kput
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC17,000$916shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001949 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set