Skip to content

Covea Finance

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1636948, PARIS, France

Covea Finance reported $2,857,074,930 across 146 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001636948-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.86B
Holdings
146
Top 10 weight
33.38%
New
25
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LHXnew+110,180$38M
KEYSadded+90,800$25.6M
AMATnew+71,700$24.5M
AWKadded+176,900$24.1M
AMDnew+89,800$18.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSCIexited-56,647-$32.5M
NUEexited-175,300-$28.6M
EVRreduced-95,500-$28.5M
HWMreduced-95,580-$22M
LNGreduced-76,620-$21.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001636948-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,857,074,930, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358,562 shares; 2024Q4: 333,762 shares; 2025Q1: 329,248 shares; 2025Q2: 388,937 shares; 2025Q3: 389,369 shares; 2025Q4: 427,369 shares; 2026Q1: 420,418 shares 420,418$156M5.45%-6,951Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 472,482 shares; 2024Q4: 535,442 shares; 2025Q1: 655,199 shares; 2025Q2: 668,609 shares; 2025Q3: 657,284 shares; 2025Q4: 590,784 shares; 2026Q1: 558,877 shares 558,877$142M4.96%-31,907Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,315 shares; 2024Q4: 138,315 shares; 2025Q1: 444,500 shares; 2025Q2: 467,060 shares; 2025Q3: 466,703 shares; 2025Q4: 460,803 shares; 2026Q1: 422,351 shares 422,351$121M4.25%-38,452Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,258 shares; 2024Q4: 470,398 shares; 2025Q1: 472,684 shares; 2025Q2: 365,599 shares; 2025Q3: 333,399 shares; 2025Q4: 500,899 shares; 2026Q1: 573,759 shares 573,759$119M4.18%+72,860Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721,717 shares; 2024Q4: 721,717 shares; 2025Q1: 534,741 shares; 2025Q2: 601,156 shares; 2025Q3: 653,287 shares; 2025Q4: 685,687 shares; 2026Q1: 645,750 shares 645,750$113M3.94%-39,937Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,700 shares; 2024Q4: 351,100 shares; 2025Q1: 203,300 shares; 2025Q2: 163,470 shares; 2025Q3: 159,970 shares; 2025Q4: 234,070 shares; 2026Q1: 225,880 shares 225,880$69.9M2.45%-8,190Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776,450 shares; 2024Q4: 721,260 shares; 2025Q1: 662,090 shares; 2025Q2: 595,480 shares; 2025Q3: 582,980 shares; 2025Q4: 589,380 shares; 2026Q1: 521,910 shares 521,910$64.9M2.27%-67,470Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,153,551 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090,586 shares; 2025Q1: 1,665,979 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040,136 shares; 2025Q3: 817,680 shares; 2025Q4: 743,758 shares; 2026Q1: 592,764 shares 592,764$64.4M2.25%-150,994Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,655 shares; 2024Q4: 216,585 shares; 2025Q1: 275,133 shares; 2025Q2: 257,101 shares; 2025Q3: 233,353 shares; 2025Q4: 247,597 shares; 2026Q1: 231,703 shares 231,703$53.2M1.86%-15,894Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,620 shares; 2024Q4: 101,320 shares; 2025Q1: 286,170 shares; 2025Q2: 248,358 shares; 2025Q3: 241,058 shares; 2025Q4: 208,258 shares; 2026Q1: 203,857 shares 203,857$50.4M1.76%-4,401Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,611 shares; 2024Q4: 99,201 shares; 2025Q1: 103,114 shares; 2025Q2: 101,154 shares; 2025Q3: 96,517 shares; 2025Q4: 96,517 shares; 2026Q1: 98,185 shares 98,185$48.3M1.69%+1,668Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 471,700 shares; 2025Q2: 677,100 shares; 2025Q3: 762,400 shares; 2025Q4: 725,300 shares; 2026Q1: 975,085 shares 975,085$47.5M1.66%+249,785Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,120 shares; 2024Q4: 63,600 shares; 2025Q1: 60,020 shares; 2025Q2: 54,951 shares; 2025Q3: 43,567 shares; 2025Q4: 456,270 shares; 2026Q1: 474,460 shares 474,460$45.6M1.6%+18,190Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,630 shares; 2024Q4: 66,845 shares; 2025Q1: 86,445 shares; 2025Q2: 105,066 shares; 2025Q3: 111,219 shares; 2025Q4: 120,029 shares; 2026Q1: 99,354 shares 99,354$43.1M1.51%-20,675Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,167 shares; 2024Q4: 121,567 shares; 2025Q1: 161,467 shares; 2025Q2: 167,767 shares; 2025Q3: 174,167 shares; 2025Q4: 130,567 shares; 2026Q1: 307,467 shares 307,467$41.8M1.46%+176,900Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,570 shares; 2026Q1: 47,275 shares 47,275$41.3M1.44%-14,295Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,421 shares; 2024Q4: 176,421 shares; 2025Q1: 226,018 shares; 2025Q2: 198,863 shares; 2025Q3: 179,772 shares; 2025Q4: 179,772 shares; 2026Q1: 135,057 shares 135,057$40.8M1.43%-44,715Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 228,000 shares; 2025Q1: 298,760 shares; 2025Q2: 342,569 shares; 2025Q3: 312,669 shares; 2025Q4: 329,669 shares; 2026Q1: 302,599 shares 302,599$39.6M1.39%-27,070Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,600 shares; 2024Q4: 61,600 shares; 2025Q1: 86,348 shares; 2025Q2: 85,932 shares; 2025Q3: 84,732 shares; 2025Q4: 86,832 shares; 2026Q1: 84,875 shares 84,875$39.1M1.37%-1,957Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,180 shares 110,180$38M1.33%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,528 shares; 2024Q4: 130,528 shares; 2025Q1: 200,868 shares; 2025Q2: 281,468 shares; 2025Q3: 281,468 shares; 2025Q4: 241,368 shares; 2026Q1: 228,813 shares 228,813$36.5M1.28%-12,555Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,988 shares; 2024Q4: 37,988 shares; 2025Q1: 37,988 shares; 2025Q2: 37,988 shares; 2025Q3: 37,988 shares; 2025Q4: 37,988 shares; 2026Q1: 128,788 shares 128,788$36.4M1.27%+90,800Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,554 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 293,454 shares; 2025Q2: 385,254 shares; 2025Q3: 355,054 shares; 2025Q4: 368,954 shares; 2026Q1: 340,869 shares 340,869$35M1.22%-28,085Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,700 shares; 2025Q2: 44,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,800 shares; 2025Q4: 111,900 shares; 2026Q1: 106,680 shares 106,680$33.9M1.19%-5,220Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,500 shares; 2025Q2: 328,600 shares; 2025Q3: 434,200 shares; 2025Q4: 396,900 shares; 2026Q1: 438,480 shares 438,480$33.3M1.17%+41,580Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,600 shares; 2025Q3: 87,300 shares; 2025Q4: 108,000 shares; 2026Q1: 107,080 shares 107,080$32.4M1.13%-920Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,335 shares; 2025Q3: 166,000 shares; 2025Q4: 171,900 shares; 2026Q1: 197,900 shares 197,900$31.7M1.11%+26,000Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,250 shares; 2024Q4: 330,470 shares; 2025Q1: 285,602 shares; 2025Q2: 263,609 shares; 2025Q3: 219,809 shares; 2025Q4: 231,309 shares; 2026Q1: 135,729 shares 135,729$31.3M1.09%-95,580Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,100 shares; 2024Q4: 21,400 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,310 shares; 2025Q3: 48,234 shares; 2025Q4: 51,834 shares; 2026Q1: 49,357 shares 49,357$29.9M1.05%-2,477Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,686 shares; 2024Q4: 106,286 shares; 2025Q1: 136,901 shares; 2025Q2: 184,547 shares; 2025Q3: 231,547 shares; 2025Q4: 236,147 shares; 2026Q1: 246,193 shares 246,193$29.4M1.03%+10,046Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,640 shares; 2024Q4: 60,540 shares; 2025Q1: 66,440 shares; 2025Q2: 51,440 shares; 2025Q3: 113,358 shares; 2025Q4: 106,958 shares; 2026Q1: 88,618 shares 88,618$29M1.01%-18,340Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,082 shares; 2024Q4: 204,002 shares; 2025Q1: 119,457 shares; 2025Q2: 113,942 shares; 2025Q3: 109,642 shares; 2025Q4: 109,642 shares; 2026Q1: 116,903 shares 116,903$27.6M0.97%+7,261Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,100 shares; 2025Q2: 44,470 shares; 2025Q3: 40,070 shares; 2025Q4: 30,970 shares; 2026Q1: 29,140 shares 29,140$26.8M0.94%-1,830Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,886 shares; 2025Q3: 41,886 shares; 2025Q4: 102,586 shares; 2026Q1: 92,421 shares 92,421$25.8M0.9%-10,165Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,700 shares 71,700$24.5M0.86%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,300 shares; 2024Q4: 130,300 shares; 2025Q1: 108,292 shares; 2025Q2: 172,256 shares; 2025Q3: 141,756 shares; 2025Q4: 139,656 shares; 2026Q1: 118,959 shares 118,959$24.3M0.85%-20,697Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,346 shares; 2024Q4: 33,346 shares; 2025Q1: 32,267 shares; 2025Q2: 33,367 shares; 2025Q3: 30,841 shares; 2025Q4: 30,841 shares; 2026Q1: 26,852 shares 26,852$24M0.84%-3,989Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,200 shares; 2024Q4: 93,750 shares; 2025Q1: 66,295 shares; 2025Q2: 76,268 shares; 2025Q3: 71,708 shares; 2025Q4: 63,558 shares; 2026Q1: 48,700 shares 48,700$23.9M0.84%-14,858Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,297 shares; 2024Q4: 38,297 shares; 2025Q1: 38,297 shares; 2025Q2: 38,297 shares; 2025Q3: 38,297 shares; 2025Q4: 38,297 shares; 2026Q1: 74,487 shares 74,487$23.9M0.84%+36,190Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,300 shares; 2024Q4: 177,300 shares; 2025Q1: 173,400 shares; 2025Q2: 236,050 shares; 2025Q3: 237,350 shares; 2025Q4: 231,950 shares; 2026Q1: 293,100 shares 293,100$22.7M0.8%+61,150Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 19,700 shares; 2025Q2: 42,981 shares; 2025Q3: 41,081 shares; 2025Q4: 36,281 shares; 2026Q1: 31,581 shares 31,581$21.5M0.75%-4,700Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,923 shares; 2024Q4: 33,923 shares; 2025Q1: 58,823 shares; 2025Q2: 64,709 shares; 2025Q3: 66,309 shares; 2025Q4: 61,709 shares; 2026Q1: 58,609 shares 58,609$21M0.74%-3,100Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,200 shares; 2024Q4: 36,565 shares; 2025Q1: 39,665 shares; 2025Q2: 45,120 shares; 2025Q3: 48,620 shares; 2025Q4: 233,100 shares; 2026Q1: 193,425 shares 193,425$20.2M0.71%-39,675Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,156 shares; 2024Q4: 69,156 shares; 2025Q1: 49,256 shares; 2025Q2: 49,256 shares; 2025Q3: 49,256 shares; 2025Q4: 95,956 shares; 2026Q1: 102,956 shares 102,956$19.5M0.68%+7,000Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 132,000 shares; 2025Q2: 194,800 shares; 2025Q3: 169,800 shares; 2025Q4: 387,500 shares; 2026Q1: 317,900 shares 317,900$19.4M0.68%-69,600Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,800 shares; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares; 2025Q3: 100,200 shares; 2025Q4: 130,400 shares; 2026Q1: 117,570 shares 117,570$19.3M0.68%-12,830Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,700 shares; 2025Q2: 92,600 shares; 2025Q3: 104,200 shares; 2025Q4: 76,500 shares; 2026Q1: 63,265 shares 63,265$18.6M0.65%-13,235Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,660 shares; 2024Q4: 323,610 shares; 2025Q1: 339,510 shares; 2025Q2: 333,510 shares; 2025Q3: 355,890 shares; 2025Q4: 379,690 shares; 2026Q1: 365,664 shares 365,664$18.4M0.65%-14,026Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 305,472 shares; 2026Q1: 240,172 shares 240,172$18.3M0.64%-65,300Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,203 shares; 2024Q4: 74,203 shares; 2025Q1: 26,090 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 89,800 shares 89,800$18.3M0.64%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,948 shares; 2024Q4: 133,948 shares; 2025Q1: 112,748 shares; 2025Q2: 115,948 shares; 2025Q3: 101,246 shares; 2025Q4: 72,246 shares; 2026Q1: 70,746 shares 70,746$17.7M0.62%-1,500Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655,351 shares; 2024Q4: 655,351 shares; 2025Q1: 503,351 shares; 2025Q2: 377,461 shares; 2025Q3: 310,453 shares; 2025Q4: 310,453 shares; 2026Q1: 317,706 shares 317,706$17M0.59%+7,253Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,970 shares; 2024Q4: 54,970 shares; 2025Q1: 68,070 shares; 2025Q2: 65,449 shares; 2025Q3: 39,649 shares; 2025Q4: 42,449 shares; 2026Q1: 115,699 shares 115,699$16.7M0.58%+73,250Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,750 shares; 2024Q4: 123,090 shares; 2025Q1: 131,760 shares; 2025Q2: 199,828 shares; 2025Q3: 206,528 shares; 2025Q4: 242,508 shares; 2026Q1: 226,288 shares 226,288$16.4M0.57%-16,220Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 419,990 shares; 2024Q4: 419,990 shares; 2025Q1: 185,984 shares; 2025Q2: 175,528 shares; 2025Q3: 158,520 shares; 2025Q4: 158,520 shares; 2026Q1: 127,136 shares 127,136$16.1M0.56%-31,384Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,190 shares; 2024Q4: 30,190 shares; 2025Q1: 20,090 shares; 2025Q2: 22,874 shares; 2025Q3: 22,874 shares; 2025Q4: 22,874 shares; 2026Q1: 26,874 shares 26,874$15.8M0.55%+4,000Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,960 shares; 2024Q4: 11,960 shares; 2025Q1: 10,314 shares; 2025Q2: 154,710 shares; 2025Q3: 145,545 shares; 2025Q4: 145,545 shares; 2026Q1: 168,162 shares 168,162$15.5M0.54%+22,617Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,600 shares; 2026Q1: 74,400 shares 74,400$15.5M0.54%+25,800Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 566,016 shares; 2024Q4: 535,876 shares; 2025Q1: 410,771 shares; 2025Q2: 363,088 shares; 2025Q3: 354,888 shares; 2025Q4: 354,888 shares; 2026Q1: 154,886 shares 154,886$14.9M0.52%-200,002Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,598 shares; 2024Q4: 55,998 shares; 2025Q1: 51,261 shares; 2025Q2: 56,061 shares; 2025Q3: 56,561 shares; 2025Q4: 56,561 shares; 2026Q1: 52,328 shares 52,328$14.5M0.51%-4,233Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,798 shares; 2024Q4: 98,798 shares; 2025Q1: 62,798 shares; 2025Q2: 62,798 shares; 2025Q3: 62,798 shares; 2025Q4: 62,798 shares; 2026Q1: 62,798 shares 62,798$14.2M0.5%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,160 shares; 2024Q4: 50,180 shares; 2025Q1: 42,992 shares; 2025Q2: 42,242 shares; 2025Q3: 40,664 shares; 2025Q4: 14,854 shares; 2026Q1: 14,067 shares 14,067$14M0.49%-787Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,123 shares; 2024Q4: 121,123 shares; 2025Q1: 64,266 shares; 2025Q2: 64,266 shares; 2025Q3: 64,266 shares; 2025Q4: 64,266 shares; 2026Q1: 64,266 shares 64,266$13.8M0.48%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,770 shares; 2024Q4: 269,770 shares; 2025Q1: 165,220 shares; 2025Q2: 182,420 shares; 2025Q3: 192,420 shares; 2025Q4: 266,790 shares; 2026Q1: 233,380 shares 233,380$13.5M0.47%-33,410Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,495 shares; 2024Q4: 61,495 shares; 2025Q1: 52,954 shares; 2025Q2: 52,954 shares; 2025Q3: 52,954 shares; 2025Q4: 52,954 shares; 2026Q1: 50,392 shares 50,392$13.4M0.47%-2,562Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 576,200 shares; 2024Q4: 529,820 shares; 2025Q1: 529,120 shares; 2025Q2: 496,720 shares; 2025Q3: 506,920 shares; 2025Q4: 506,920 shares; 2026Q1: 243,700 shares 243,700$13.2M0.46%-263,220Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 26,034 shares; 2025Q3: 28,034 shares; 2025Q4: 37,007 shares; 2026Q1: 38,607 shares 38,607$12.7M0.44%+1,600Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,490 shares; 2024Q4: 374,450 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 173,587 shares; 2025Q3: 184,487 shares; 2025Q4: 273,580 shares; 2026Q1: 273,580 shares 273,580$12.4M0.43%0Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,600 shares 102,600$12M0.42%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,010 shares 35,010$11.5M0.4%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,640 shares; 2024Q4: 71,240 shares; 2025Q1: 51,740 shares; 2025Q2: 56,390 shares; 2025Q3: 56,390 shares; 2025Q4: 73,220 shares; 2026Q1: 45,420 shares 45,420$11.4M0.4%-27,800Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,950 shares; 2024Q4: 57,950 shares; 2025Q1: 150,850 shares; 2025Q2: 229,430 shares; 2025Q3: 181,730 shares; 2025Q4: 59,850 shares; 2026Q1: 58,150 shares 58,150$11.3M0.4%-1,700Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,200 shares; 2024Q4: 121,400 shares; 2025Q1: 84,100 shares; 2025Q2: 94,500 shares; 2025Q3: 111,300 shares; 2025Q4: 115,400 shares; 2026Q1: 38,780 shares 38,780$11M0.39%-76,620Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,500 shares; 2025Q2: 51,700 shares; 2025Q3: 51,700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,800 shares 78,800$11M0.38%newTimeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 942,200 shares; 2025Q4: 811,700 shares; 2026Q1: 642,600 shares 642,600$10.3M0.36%-169,100Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,500 shares; 2025Q2: 78,800 shares; 2025Q3: 77,600 shares; 2025Q4: 82,400 shares; 2026Q1: 69,100 shares 69,100$10.2M0.36%-13,300Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,300 shares; 2024Q4: 43,300 shares; 2025Q1: 53,200 shares; 2025Q2: 46,100 shares; 2025Q3: 40,200 shares; 2025Q4: 40,200 shares; 2026Q1: 36,095 shares 36,095$10.1M0.36%-4,105Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,862 shares; 2024Q4: 106,675 shares; 2025Q1: 176,675 shares; 2025Q2: 209,238 shares; 2025Q3: 107,576 shares; 2025Q4: 107,576 shares; 2026Q1: 107,576 shares 107,576$9.99M0.35%0Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 33,300 shares 33,300$9.74M0.34%+21,800Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,300 shares; 2024Q4: 84,300 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 70,487 shares; 2025Q3: 69,387 shares; 2025Q4: 53,087 shares; 2026Q1: 32,287 shares 32,287$9.26M0.32%-20,800Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,200 shares; 2024Q4: 50,100 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 66,800 shares; 2025Q3: 84,200 shares; 2025Q4: 84,200 shares; 2026Q1: 81,200 shares 81,200$9.15M0.32%-3,000Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,520 shares; 2025Q1: 76,400 shares; 2025Q2: 147,100 shares; 2025Q3: 151,500 shares; 2025Q4: 110,200 shares; 2026Q1: 106,100 shares 106,100$9.14M0.32%-4,100Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,700 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: 25,100 shares; 2025Q4: 25,100 shares; 2026Q1: 21,300 shares 21,300$8.51M0.3%-3,800Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 529,200 shares 529,200$8.28M0.29%newTimeline
MDAMDA SPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 319,000 shares 319,000$8.07M0.28%newTimeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,100 shares; 2024Q4: 77,100 shares; 2025Q1: 106,300 shares; 2025Q2: 135,300 shares; 2025Q3: 145,800 shares; 2025Q4: 145,800 shares; 2026Q1: 140,500 shares 140,500$7.94M0.28%-5,300Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,400 shares; 2025Q4: 95,300 shares; 2026Q1: 91,000 shares 91,000$7.87M0.28%-4,300Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,194 shares; 2025Q3: 99,934 shares; 2025Q4: 99,934 shares; 2026Q1: 99,934 shares 99,934$7.85M0.27%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,500 shares; 2025Q1: 28,400 shares; 2025Q2: 42,200 shares; 2025Q3: 32,200 shares; 2025Q4: 24,400 shares; 2026Q1: 31,007 shares 31,007$7.59M0.27%+6,607Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,444 shares; 2024Q4: 247,569 shares; 2025Q1: 297,862 shares; 2025Q2: 286,797 shares; 2025Q3: 264,497 shares; 2025Q4: 64,164 shares; 2026Q1: 64,164 shares 64,164$7.58M0.27%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,999 shares; 2024Q4: 94,999 shares; 2025Q1: 118,994 shares; 2025Q2: 138,994 shares; 2025Q3: 82,994 shares; 2025Q4: 82,994 shares; 2026Q1: 82,994 shares 82,994$7.44M0.26%0Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: 61,000 shares; 2025Q2: 85,700 shares; 2025Q3: 61,900 shares; 2025Q4: 61,900 shares; 2026Q1: 87,130 shares 87,130$7.39M0.26%+25,230Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,834 shares 18,834$7.16M0.25%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,101 shares; 2025Q4: 81,101 shares; 2026Q1: 81,101 shares 81,101$6.49M0.23%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,100 shares; 2025Q3: 29,100 shares; 2025Q4: 29,100 shares; 2026Q1: 29,100 shares 29,100$6.46M0.23%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,325 shares; 2024Q4: 58,625 shares; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 71,237 shares; 2025Q3: 78,847 shares; 2025Q4: 78,847 shares; 2026Q1: 40,802 shares 40,802$6.42M0.22%-38,045Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$6.23M0.22%newTimeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares 18,500$6.02M0.21%0Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,300 shares; 2025Q3: 55,300 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 40,200 shares 40,200$5.85M0.2%-9,200Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,243 shares; 2025Q3: 10,243 shares; 2025Q4: 10,243 shares; 2026Q1: 10,243 shares 10,243$5.77M0.2%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,800 shares; 2024Q4: 219,900 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 37,700 shares; 2025Q3: 30,300 shares; 2025Q4: 28,300 shares; 2026Q1: 28,300 shares 28,300$5.39M0.19%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348,536 shares; 2024Q4: 344,266 shares; 2025Q1: 353,766 shares; 2025Q2: 408,095 shares; 2025Q3: 369,979 shares; 2025Q4: 369,979 shares; 2026Q1: 101,539 shares 101,539$5.36M0.19%-268,440Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,500 shares; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,200 shares; 2026Q1: 116,755 shares 116,755$5.26M0.18%+51,555Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,200 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,443 shares 27,443$5.2M0.18%+8,443Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 33,800 shares; 2025Q3: 42,200 shares; 2025Q4: 42,200 shares; 2026Q1: 52,636 shares 52,636$5.18M0.18%+10,436Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,200 shares; 2025Q2: 26,900 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares; 2026Q1: 14,173 shares 14,173$5.07M0.18%-6,127Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,100 shares; 2025Q4: 60,100 shares; 2026Q1: 67,700 shares 67,700$4.87M0.17%+7,600Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,240 shares 31,240$4.85M0.17%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,608 shares; 2024Q4: 12,608 shares; 2025Q1: 11,391 shares; 2025Q2: 11,391 shares; 2025Q3: 11,391 shares; 2025Q4: 11,391 shares; 2026Q1: 4,932 shares 4,932$4.83M0.17%-6,459Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,700 shares; 2026Q1: 97,300 shares 97,300$4.7M0.16%+14,600Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,400 shares; 2024Q4: 29,400 shares; 2025Q1: 33,400 shares; 2025Q2: 40,600 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 39,500 shares 39,500$4.66M0.16%-3,500Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 84,500 shares; 2025Q2: 117,400 shares; 2025Q3: 97,800 shares; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,900 shares 75,900$4.66M0.16%-13,100Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,918 shares 29,918$4.53M0.16%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,508 shares 3,508$4.42M0.15%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,700 shares; 2025Q2: 25,300 shares; 2025Q3: 30,100 shares; 2025Q4: 30,100 shares; 2026Q1: 30,100 shares 30,100$4.33M0.15%0Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,400 shares; 2025Q3: 25,400 shares; 2025Q4: 25,400 shares; 2026Q1: 22,800 shares 22,800$4.32M0.15%-2,600Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,500 shares; 2024Q4: 73,500 shares; 2025Q1: 86,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,900 shares 83,900$4.11M0.14%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,410 shares; 2024Q4: 177,410 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,600 shares; 2025Q3: 42,600 shares; 2025Q4: 42,600 shares; 2026Q1: 42,600 shares 42,600$3.85M0.13%0Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,900 shares; 2025Q3: 9,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,900 shares 9,900$3.74M0.13%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,341 shares; 2024Q4: 22,341 shares; 2025Q1: 20,480 shares; 2025Q2: 20,480 shares; 2025Q3: 20,480 shares; 2025Q4: 20,480 shares; 2026Q1: 9,828 shares 9,828$3.48M0.12%-10,652Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,900 shares; 2025Q3: 28,600 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares; 2026Q1: 34,500 shares 34,500$3.43M0.12%0Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 13,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$3.38M0.12%+3,000Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$3.3M0.12%0Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,200 shares; 2025Q3: 39,200 shares; 2025Q4: 39,200 shares; 2026Q1: 39,200 shares 39,200$3.28M0.11%0Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122,300 shares 122,300$3.16M0.11%newTimeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,400 shares; 2025Q4: 9,400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,400 shares 9,400$3.14M0.11%0Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,300 shares 54,300$3.13M0.11%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,500 shares; 2024Q4: 40,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,500 shares; 2025Q3: 78,500 shares; 2025Q4: 78,500 shares; 2026Q1: 78,500 shares 78,500$2.9M0.1%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares 33,500$2.89M0.1%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,100 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,400 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.86M0.1%-24,400Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,339 shares 26,339$2.85M0.1%newTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,700 shares; 2025Q1: 37,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,100 shares; 2025Q3: 67,100 shares; 2025Q4: 80,100 shares; 2026Q1: 80,100 shares 80,100$2.81M0.1%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,800 shares; 2025Q3: 109,400 shares; 2025Q4: 109,400 shares; 2026Q1: 65,500 shares 65,500$2.64M0.09%-43,900Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,800 shares; 2025Q4: 103,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$2.51M0.09%-95,500Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,956 shares 29,956$2.47M0.09%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$2.43M0.08%0Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,400 shares 17,400$2.39M0.08%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,200 shares 119,200$2.22M0.08%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,800 shares 11,800$2.16M0.08%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$2.14M0.07%newTimeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,200 shares; 2025Q3: 42,200 shares; 2025Q4: 42,200 shares; 2026Q1: 42,200 shares 42,200$2.08M0.07%0Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,300 shares; 2026Q1: 38,300 shares 38,300$2M0.07%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares 140,000$1.62M0.06%newTimeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares 20,500$1.58M0.06%0Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,000 shares 77,000$1.41M0.05%newTimeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.04M0.04%+2,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSCIMSCI INC56,647$32.5Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP175,300$28.6Mshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC46,045$11.3Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC31,444$11Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC68,200$5.25Mshares
PTCPTC INC22,500$3.92Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC91,600$3.25Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001636948-26-000003 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set