Skip to content

COSMIC MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2113747, WEST HOLLYWOOD, CA

COSMIC MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $382,001,818 across 5 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002113747-26-000010

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$382M
Holdings
5
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPCXnew+540,520$92.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002113747-26-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $382,001,818, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NAVNNAVAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 7,138,769 shares; 2026Q1: 7,138,769 shares; 2026Q2: 7,138,769 shares 7,138,769$163M42.74%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 540,520 shares 540,520$92.4M24.18%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 4,054,988 shares; 2026Q1: 4,054,988 shares; 2026Q2: 4,054,988 shares 4,054,988$73.4M19.2%0Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 1,255,944 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255,944 shares; 2026Q2: 1,255,944 shares 1,255,944$40.7M10.66%0Timeline
BIOABIOAGE LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 501,833 shares; 2026Q1: 501,833 shares; 2026Q2: 501,833 shares 501,833$12.3M3.22%0Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002113747-26-000010 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002113747-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002113747-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002113747-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set