Skip to content

CORTLAND ASSOCIATES INC/MO

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1014315, ST LOUIS, MO

CORTLAND ASSOCIATES INC/MO reported $792,134,000 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-002617

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$792M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
64.86%
New
1
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BROnew+289,445$23.1M
TPLadded+28,354$8.14M
IVVadded+674$462K
BNadded+2,949$135K
WMTadded+100$11.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVexited-307,384-$39.6M
EFXexited-47,226-$12.1M
JDreduced-373,236-$10.7M
OWLreduced-645,218-$9.64M
FAreduced-399,384-$5.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-002617, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $792,134,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,489 shares; 2024Q4: 191,359 shares; 2025Q1: 190,698 shares; 2025Q2: 190,489 shares; 2025Q3: 190,099 shares; 2025Q4: 186,861 shares 186,861$61.4M7.75%-3,238Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,477 shares; 2024Q4: 28,012 shares; 2025Q1: 27,990 shares; 2025Q2: 27,922 shares; 2025Q3: 27,903 shares; 2025Q4: 27,439 shares 27,439$58.9M7.43%-464Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,112 shares; 2024Q4: 202,580 shares; 2025Q1: 170,426 shares; 2025Q2: 170,266 shares; 2025Q3: 170,339 shares; 2025Q4: 167,418 shares 167,418$58.7M7.41%-2,921Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150,614 shares; 2024Q4: 2,123,721 shares; 2025Q1: 2,131,738 shares; 2025Q2: 1,512,331 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105,082 shares; 2025Q4: 2,081,328 shares 2,081,328$55.3M6.98%-23,754Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,010 shares; 2024Q4: 14,714 shares; 2025Q1: 14,778 shares; 2025Q2: 10,199 shares; 2025Q3: 10,227 shares; 2025Q4: 10,087 shares 10,087$54M6.82%-140Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,583 shares; 2024Q4: 237,889 shares; 2025Q1: 235,980 shares; 2025Q2: 238,391 shares; 2025Q3: 235,634 shares; 2025Q4: 231,650 shares 231,650$53.5M6.75%-3,984Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 711,753 shares; 2024Q4: 701,664 shares; 2025Q1: 702,974 shares; 2025Q2: 704,638 shares; 2025Q3: 705,938 shares; 2025Q4: 692,972 shares 692,972$50M6.32%-12,966Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,282 shares; 2024Q4: 187,510 shares; 2025Q1: 186,683 shares; 2025Q2: 185,511 shares; 2025Q3: 159,551 shares; 2025Q4: 155,766 shares 155,766$48.9M6.17%-3,785Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,723 shares; 2024Q4: 171,882 shares; 2025Q1: 172,168 shares; 2025Q2: 172,273 shares; 2025Q3: 172,627 shares; 2025Q4: 169,868 shares 169,868$38.9M4.91%-2,759Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,439 shares; 2024Q4: 126,944 shares; 2025Q1: 126,581 shares; 2025Q2: 126,577 shares; 2025Q3: 126,491 shares; 2025Q4: 124,428 shares 124,428$34.2M4.32%-2,063Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,635 shares; 2024Q4: 17,779 shares; 2025Q1: 142,950 shares; 2025Q2: 144,061 shares; 2025Q3: 213,530 shares; 2025Q4: 201,894 shares 201,894$32.4M4.09%-11,636Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 229,379 shares; 2025Q3: 232,891 shares; 2025Q4: 228,691 shares 228,691$29.2M3.68%-4,200Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,943 shares; 2024Q4: 194,918 shares; 2025Q1: 194,937 shares; 2025Q2: 196,636 shares; 2025Q3: 83,862 shares; 2025Q4: 82,469 shares 82,469$25.8M3.26%-1,393Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 289,445 shares 289,445$23.1M2.91%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,038,244 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004,024 shares; 2025Q1: 2,009,370 shares; 2025Q2: 2,009,681 shares; 2025Q3: 2,009,611 shares; 2025Q4: 1,364,393 shares 1,364,393$20.4M2.57%-645,218Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,573 shares; 2025Q1: 151,269 shares; 2025Q2: 151,631 shares; 2025Q3: 412,443 shares; 2025Q4: 408,280 shares 408,280$20M2.53%-4,163Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,698 shares; 2025Q4: 67,050 shares 67,050$16.2M2.05%-648Timeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,393 shares; 2024Q4: 205,269 shares; 2025Q1: 205,858 shares; 2025Q2: 205,499 shares; 2025Q3: 205,274 shares; 2025Q4: 203,574 shares 203,574$15.6M1.97%-1,700Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,298,855 shares; 2025Q1: 1,319,044 shares; 2025Q2: 1,327,850 shares; 2025Q3: 1,335,088 shares; 2025Q4: 935,704 shares 935,704$13.6M1.72%-399,384Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,263 shares; 2024Q4: 14,884 shares; 2025Q1: 14,827 shares; 2025Q2: 14,837 shares; 2025Q3: 14,803 shares; 2025Q4: 43,157 shares 43,157$12.4M1.56%+28,354Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,674 shares; 2024Q4: 190,124 shares; 2025Q1: 190,914 shares; 2025Q2: 191,354 shares; 2025Q3: 191,592 shares; 2025Q4: 183,144 shares 183,144$12.3M1.55%-8,448Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$9.81M1.24%-1Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,037 shares; 2024Q4: 109,591 shares; 2025Q1: 55,705 shares; 2025Q2: 55,463 shares; 2025Q3: 54,722 shares; 2025Q4: 53,641 shares 53,641$8.69M1.1%-1,081Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,905 shares; 2024Q4: 27,776 shares; 2025Q1: 26,937 shares; 2025Q2: 29,647 shares; 2025Q3: 26,497 shares; 2025Q4: 26,324 shares 26,324$7.16M0.9%-173Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,992 shares; 2024Q4: 328,625 shares; 2025Q1: 529,749 shares; 2025Q2: 529,091 shares; 2025Q3: 528,340 shares; 2025Q4: 155,104 shares 155,104$4.45M0.56%-373,236Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,913 shares; 2024Q4: 5,826 shares; 2025Q1: 5,694 shares; 2025Q2: 5,675 shares; 2025Q3: 5,684 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510 shares 5,510$3.73M0.47%-174Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,631 shares; 2024Q4: 6,660 shares; 2025Q1: 6,574 shares; 2025Q2: 6,663 shares; 2025Q3: 6,223 shares; 2025Q4: 6,227 shares 6,227$3.01M0.38%+4Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,460 shares; 2024Q4: 7,452 shares; 2025Q1: 7,452 shares; 2025Q2: 7,446 shares; 2025Q3: 7,558 shares; 2025Q4: 5,618 shares 5,618$2.82M0.36%-1,940Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,952 shares; 2024Q4: 1,952 shares; 2025Q1: 1,860 shares; 2025Q2: 1,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 2,679 shares 2,679$1.83M0.23%+674Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$1.26M0.16%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,544 shares; 2024Q4: 2,546 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549 shares; 2025Q2: 2,552 shares; 2025Q3: 2,554 shares; 2025Q4: 2,189 shares 2,189$1.25M0.16%-365Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,038 shares; 2024Q4: 3,038 shares; 2025Q1: 3,038 shares; 2025Q2: 3,038 shares; 2025Q3: 3,038 shares; 2025Q4: 3,038 shares 3,038$1.14M0.14%0Timeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,502 shares; 2024Q4: 6,502 shares; 2025Q1: 6,502 shares; 2025Q2: 6,502 shares; 2025Q3: 6,502 shares; 2025Q4: 6,502 shares 6,502$1.08M0.14%0Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,299 shares; 2024Q4: 4,316 shares; 2025Q1: 3,946 shares; 2025Q2: 3,946 shares; 2025Q3: 3,946 shares; 2025Q4: 3,946 shares 3,946$818K0.1%0Timeline
CTT CORREIOS DE PORTUG SHSCTT CORREIOS DE PORTUG SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,925 shares; 2024Q4: 84,925 shares; 2025Q1: 84,925 shares; 2025Q2: 84,925 shares; 2025Q3: 84,925 shares; 2025Q4: 84,925 shares 84,925$741K0.09%0
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,770 shares; 2024Q4: 6,799 shares; 2025Q1: 6,829 shares; 2025Q2: 6,862 shares; 2025Q3: 6,864 shares; 2025Q4: 4,383 shares 4,383$628K0.08%-2,481Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,731 shares; 2024Q4: 18,046 shares; 2025Q1: 18,363 shares; 2025Q2: 18,642 shares; 2025Q3: 18,934 shares; 2025Q4: 10,663 shares 10,663$615K0.08%-8,271Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,110 shares; 2024Q4: 1,110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 943 shares; 2025Q3: 2,143 shares; 2025Q4: 2,143 shares 2,143$528K0.07%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,643 shares; 2024Q4: 6,323 shares; 2025Q1: 6,323 shares; 2025Q2: 6,013 shares; 2025Q3: 6,773 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares 6,773$522K0.07%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,563 shares; 2024Q4: 5,591 shares; 2025Q1: 5,623 shares; 2025Q2: 5,663 shares; 2025Q3: 5,703 shares; 2025Q4: 4,580 shares 4,580$482K0.06%-1,123Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,939 shares; 2024Q4: 11,939 shares; 2025Q1: 11,939 shares; 2025Q2: 11,939 shares; 2025Q3: 11,939 shares; 2025Q4: 11,939 shares 11,939$454K0.06%0Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,922 shares; 2024Q4: 5,922 shares; 2025Q1: 5,922 shares; 2025Q2: 5,902 shares; 2025Q3: 5,902 shares; 2025Q4: 8,851 shares 8,851$406K0.05%+2,949Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,008 shares; 2024Q4: 2,010 shares; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 2,012 shares; 2025Q3: 1,837 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares 1,838$380K0.05%+1Timeline
RICHARDS PACKAGINGRICHARDS PACKAGINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,300 shares; 2024Q4: 16,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,300 shares; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares 16,300$366K0.05%0
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,665 shares; 2024Q4: 3,665 shares; 2025Q1: 3,677 shares; 2025Q2: 3,687 shares; 2025Q3: 3,687 shares; 2025Q4: 3,687 shares 3,687$354K0.04%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615 shares; 2024Q4: 615 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 544 shares; 2025Q3: 580 shares; 2025Q4: 580 shares 580$350K0.04%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,754 shares; 2024Q4: 1,754 shares; 2025Q1: 1,724 shares; 2025Q2: 1,724 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494 shares 1,494$340K0.04%0Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,656 shares; 2025Q4: 4,656 shares 4,656$329K0.04%0Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,687 shares; 2025Q4: 4,427 shares 4,427$328K0.04%-2,260Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,122 shares; 2024Q4: 10,179 shares; 2025Q1: 10,253 shares; 2025Q2: 10,314 shares; 2025Q3: 10,377 shares; 2025Q4: 5,944 shares 5,944$320K0.04%-4,433Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,350 shares; 2025Q4: 6,870 shares 6,870$320K0.04%-3,480Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,614 shares; 2024Q4: 2,614 shares; 2025Q1: 2,614 shares; 2025Q2: 2,614 shares; 2025Q3: 2,614 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614 shares 2,614$298K0.04%0Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,395 shares; 2025Q4: 4,885 shares 4,885$291K0.04%-2,510Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606 shares; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 606 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: 606 shares 606$282K0.04%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 919 shares; 2024Q4: 923 shares; 2025Q1: 927 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 936 shares; 2025Q4: 523 shares 523$267K0.03%-413Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,416 shares; 2024Q4: 32,616 shares; 2025Q1: 32,616 shares; 2025Q2: 32,649 shares; 2025Q3: 32,649 shares; 2025Q4: 32,649 shares 32,649$263K0.03%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,103 shares; 2024Q4: 1,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103 shares 1,103$255K0.03%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703 shares; 2024Q4: 704 shares; 2025Q1: 705 shares; 2025Q2: 706 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 709 shares 709$244K0.03%+2Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,107 shares; 2025Q2: 2,077 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares 1,302$243K0.03%-770Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,168 shares 2,168$242K0.03%+100Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$240K0.03%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,257 shares; 2024Q4: 2,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640 shares 1,640$235K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FISVFISERV INC307,384$39.6Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC47,226$12.1Mshares
KKELLANOVA2,721$223Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-002617 base2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set