Skip to content

Corient Private Wealth LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1948780, MIAMI, FL

Corient Private Wealth LP reported $73,540,863,882 across 2,642 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-03-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001948780-26-000003

A NEW HOLDINGS amendment repeated most of the original and was read as a restatement (H3).

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$73.5B
Holdings
2,642
Top 10 weight
27.78%
New
290
Sold out
202

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+1,746,722$475M
IVVadded+576,567$395M
MSFTadded+705,828$342M
NVDAadded+1,769,988$329M
VOOadded+454,921$285M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQexited-584,785-$350M
RTXexited-1,500,519-$249M
PWRexited-484,600-$197M
IQLTreduced-2,437,215-$111M
FNDFreduced-2,125,918-$96.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001948780-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $73,540,863,882, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,739 shares; 2024Q4: 58,241 shares; 2025Q1: 11,118 shares; 2025Q2: 42,918 shares; 2025Q3: 32,251 shares; 2025Q4: 10,450 shares 10,450$133K<0.01%-21,801Timeline
FISKEMPIRE ST RLTY OP L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,874 shares; 2024Q4: 21,874 shares; 2025Q1: 21,874 shares; 2025Q2: 21,874 shares; 2025Q3: 21,874 shares; 2025Q4: 21,874 shares 21,874$133K<0.01%0Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,490 shares; 2025Q4: 13,985 shares 13,985$133K<0.01%-1,505Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,287 shares; 2025Q4: 12,972 shares 12,972$131K<0.01%-315Timeline
PSQHPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 126,627 shares 126,627$130K<0.01%+74,627Timeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,130 shares; 2024Q4: 38,578 shares; 2025Q1: 38,578 shares; 2025Q2: 38,578 shares; 2025Q3: 38,578 shares; 2025Q4: 38,578 shares 38,578$129K<0.01%0Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,048 shares; 2024Q4: 41,264 shares; 2025Q1: 26,751 shares; 2025Q2: 25,194 shares; 2025Q3: 17,576 shares; 2025Q4: 23,287 shares 23,287$129K<0.01%+5,711Timeline
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,944 shares 16,944$129K<0.01%newTimeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,693 shares 13,693$128K<0.01%newTimeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares 90,000$128K<0.01%0Timeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,177 shares 15,177$127K<0.01%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,911 shares 11,911$127K<0.01%newTimeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,670 shares 10,670$127K<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,160 shares; 2024Q4: 46,580 shares; 2025Q1: 46,580 shares; 2025Q2: 51,580 shares; 2025Q3: 91,580 shares; 2025Q4: 151,593 shares 151,593$125K<0.01%+60,013Timeline
VANIVIVANI MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,256 shares; 2025Q2: 100,256 shares; 2025Q3: 100,256 shares; 2025Q4: 100,256 shares 100,256$123K<0.01%0Timeline
SFLSFL CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,488 shares 15,488$121K<0.01%newTimeline
LITPSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,016 shares; 2025Q4: 10,016 shares 10,016$121K<0.01%0Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,905 shares; 2024Q4: 17,155 shares; 2025Q1: 14,725 shares; 2025Q2: 13,281 shares; 2025Q3: 12,560 shares; 2025Q4: 13,060 shares 13,060$121K<0.01%+500Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,892 shares 14,892$121K<0.01%newTimeline
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,322 shares; 2024Q4: 14,674 shares; 2025Q1: 14,342 shares; 2025Q2: 14,693 shares; 2025Q3: 15,078 shares; 2025Q4: 17,204 shares 17,204$121K<0.01%+2,126Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,687 shares; 2025Q1: 15,489 shares; 2025Q2: 53,747 shares; 2025Q3: 61,848 shares; 2025Q4: 12,905 shares 12,905$120K<0.01%-48,943Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,203 shares; 2024Q4: 84,642 shares; 2025Q1: 89,642 shares; 2025Q2: 75,590 shares; 2025Q3: 25,594 shares; 2025Q4: 26,458 shares 26,458$119K<0.01%+864Timeline
XJQCXNUVEEN CR STRATEGIES INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,318 shares; 2024Q4: 48,902 shares; 2025Q1: 51,488 shares; 2025Q2: 45,378 shares; 2025Q3: 23,551 shares; 2025Q4: 23,573 shares 23,573$118K<0.01%+22Timeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,459 shares 10,459$118K<0.01%newTimeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,186 shares 13,186$118K<0.01%newTimeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,154 shares 11,154$118K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,400 shares; 2024Q4: 37,400 shares; 2025Q1: 37,400 shares; 2025Q2: 37,400 shares; 2025Q3: 37,400 shares; 2025Q4: 37,400 shares 37,400$117K<0.01%0Timeline
SEERSEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,200 shares; 2025Q1: 43,200 shares; 2025Q2: 63,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,200 shares 63,200$116K<0.01%newTimeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,790 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,002 shares 16,002$115K<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,912 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,515 shares; 2025Q3: 37,073 shares; 2025Q4: 58,625 shares 58,625$114K<0.01%+21,552Timeline
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,462 shares 12,462$114K<0.01%newTimeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,723 shares 11,723$113K<0.01%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 492,319 shares; 2024Q4: 35,768 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,853 shares; 2025Q4: 18,165 shares 18,165$112K<0.01%-10,688Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,890 shares 12,890$111K<0.01%newTimeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,513 shares; 2024Q4: 20,513 shares; 2025Q1: 20,513 shares; 2025Q2: 20,513 shares; 2025Q3: 20,513 shares; 2025Q4: 20,513 shares 20,513$111K<0.01%0Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,268 shares; 2025Q4: 19,658 shares 19,658$109K<0.01%+8,390Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,191 shares; 2024Q4: 27,508 shares; 2025Q1: 11,068 shares; 2025Q2: 17,316 shares; 2025Q3: 14,939 shares; 2025Q4: 28,859 shares 28,859$108K<0.01%+13,920Timeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,661 shares; 2025Q3: 17,802 shares; 2025Q4: 18,366 shares 18,366$106K<0.01%+564Timeline
XIGDXVOYA GLBL EQTY DIV & PREM OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,430 shares; 2025Q4: 18,430 shares 18,430$105K<0.01%0Timeline
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,065 shares; 2025Q2: 60,065 shares; 2025Q3: 62,065 shares; 2025Q4: 62,065 shares 62,065$105K<0.01%0Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,828 shares; 2024Q4: 20,475 shares; 2025Q1: 25,905 shares; 2025Q2: 21,360 shares; 2025Q3: 28,577 shares; 2025Q4: 28,394 shares 28,394$105K<0.01%-183Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,856 shares; 2024Q4: 47,862 shares; 2025Q1: 33,333 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,788 shares 10,788$104K<0.01%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,145 shares 15,145$104K<0.01%newTimeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,870 shares; 2025Q2: 25,870 shares; 2025Q3: 25,643 shares; 2025Q4: 25,643 shares 25,643$104K<0.01%0Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,560 shares; 2024Q4: 135,261 shares; 2025Q1: 60,257 shares; 2025Q2: 13,060 shares; 2025Q3: 17,849 shares; 2025Q4: 22,513 shares 22,513$102K<0.01%+4,664Timeline
ORICORIC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,512 shares 12,512$102K<0.01%newTimeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,760 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,143 shares 21,143$102K<0.01%newTimeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,893 shares; 2024Q4: 16,368 shares; 2025Q1: 14,871 shares; 2025Q2: 14,874 shares; 2025Q3: 14,687 shares; 2025Q4: 19,584 shares 19,584$101K<0.01%+4,897Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,067 shares; 2025Q2: 12,299 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,395 shares 11,395$100K<0.01%newTimeline
NGLNGL ENERGY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$99.7K<0.01%0Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,665 shares; 2025Q4: 19,693 shares 19,693$98.9K<0.01%+28Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,100 shares; 2024Q4: 26,050 shares; 2025Q1: 26,050 shares; 2025Q2: 26,015 shares; 2025Q3: 28,019 shares; 2025Q4: 16,019 shares 16,019$98.8K<0.01%-12,000Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,897 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,024 shares 28,024$98.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NCANUVEEN CALIFORNIA MUNI VLU FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,901 shares; 2024Q4: 10,901 shares; 2025Q1: 10,901 shares; 2025Q2: 10,901 shares; 2025Q3: 10,901 shares; 2025Q4: 10,901 shares 10,901$97.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,112 shares; 2025Q4: 72,112 shares 72,112$97.4K<0.01%0Timeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,159 shares; 2024Q4: 15,572 shares; 2025Q1: 15,572 shares; 2025Q2: 15,572 shares; 2025Q3: 15,739 shares; 2025Q4: 20,326 shares 20,326$95.5K<0.01%+4,587Timeline
UNITUNITI GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,048 shares; 2025Q4: 13,708 shares 13,708$95.4K<0.01%-8,340Timeline
DDIDOUBLEDOWN INTERACTIVE CO LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,928 shares 10,928$94.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TNGXTANGO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,529 shares 10,529$93.3K<0.01%-971Timeline
FORRFORRESTER RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,442 shares 11,442$92.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NNBRNN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,000 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 72,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares 72,000$92.2K<0.01%0Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$92K<0.01%0Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,484 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,999 shares; 2025Q3: 16,267 shares; 2025Q4: 15,970 shares 15,970$89.8K<0.01%-297Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,079 shares 11,079$88.9K<0.01%newTimeline
XGNEXAGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,093 shares; 2025Q1: 14,555 shares; 2025Q2: 14,555 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,555 shares 14,555$88.5K<0.01%newTimeline
KYNBKYNTRA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,013 shares 10,013$87.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,666 shares; 2025Q2: 24,666 shares; 2025Q3: 24,666 shares; 2025Q4: 24,666 shares 24,666$86.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,601 shares; 2024Q4: 12,611 shares; 2025Q1: 12,112 shares; 2025Q2: 14,097 shares; 2025Q3: 14,067 shares; 2025Q4: 14,020 shares 14,020$85.7K<0.01%-47Timeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,478 shares 12,478$83.9K<0.01%newTimeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,568 shares; 2025Q4: 16,917 shares 16,917$83.7K<0.01%+4,349Timeline
CVRXCVRX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,424 shares 11,424$81.1K<0.01%newTimeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,601 shares; 2024Q4: 12,981 shares; 2025Q1: 12,581 shares; 2025Q2: 12,581 shares; 2025Q3: 12,621 shares; 2025Q4: 15,664 shares 15,664$76K<0.01%+3,043Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$73K<0.01%0Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,902 shares; 2024Q4: 23,902 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,902 shares; 2025Q3: 23,924 shares; 2025Q4: 23,924 shares 23,924$72.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PIIIP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,369 shares; 2025Q3: 35,369 shares; 2025Q4: 20,837 shares 20,837$72.7K<0.01%-14,532Timeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,800 shares 100,800$71.7K<0.01%newTimeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,500 shares; 2024Q4: 103,500 shares; 2025Q1: 103,500 shares; 2025Q2: 103,500 shares; 2025Q3: 103,500 shares; 2025Q4: 103,500 shares 103,500$71.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PNBKPATRIOT NATL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,123 shares; 2025Q4: 39,123 shares 39,123$71.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GHIGREYSTONE HOUSING IMPACT INVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,301 shares 10,301$71K<0.01%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,096 shares 17,096$69.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,664 shares; 2025Q4: 59,064 shares 59,064$65.6K<0.01%+34,400Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,046 shares; 2024Q4: 95,359 shares; 2025Q1: 94,980 shares; 2025Q2: 95,359 shares; 2025Q3: 94,935 shares; 2025Q4: 95,188 shares 95,188$65.6K<0.01%+253Timeline
HTZWWHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,051 shares; 2025Q3: 23,806 shares; 2025Q4: 23,806 shares 23,806$63.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,746 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,335 shares 13,335$63.7K<0.01%newTimeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,233 shares; 2025Q2: 35,033 shares; 2025Q3: 35,047 shares; 2025Q4: 35,047 shares 35,047$62K<0.01%0Timeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$61.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HERZFELD CREDIT INCOME FUNDHERZFELD CREDIT INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,735 shares; 2024Q4: 21,735 shares; 2025Q1: 21,735 shares; 2025Q2: 22,956 shares; 2025Q3: 22,956 shares; 2025Q4: 27,619 shares 27,619$61.3K<0.01%+4,663
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,829 shares 10,829$58.6K<0.01%newTimeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,225 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,437 shares; 2025Q4: 10,437 shares 10,437$58.3K<0.01%0Timeline
AIRJWAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$58.3K<0.01%-15,000Timeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,386 shares; 2025Q4: 11,292 shares 11,292$58.2K<0.01%-69,094Timeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,260 shares; 2025Q3: 10,129 shares; 2025Q4: 10,129 shares 10,129$56.9K<0.01%0Timeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,553 shares; 2024Q4: 13,363 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,356 shares; 2025Q3: 12,660 shares; 2025Q4: 12,633 shares 12,633$56K<0.01%-27Timeline
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: 39,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,500 shares; 2025Q4: 39,000 shares 39,000$53.8K<0.01%+2,500Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,520 shares; 2024Q4: 20,875 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$53.2K<0.01%0Timeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,629 shares 10,629$51.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LFMDLIFEMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,140 shares; 2024Q4: 15,140 shares; 2025Q1: 15,140 shares; 2025Q2: 16,147 shares; 2025Q3: 15,140 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$51.1K<0.01%-140Timeline
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,155 shares; 2024Q4: 47,666 shares; 2025Q1: 28,753 shares; 2025Q2: 20,871 shares; 2025Q3: 20,947 shares; 2025Q4: 20,948 shares 20,948$50.3K<0.01%+1Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,364 shares; 2024Q4: 39,314 shares; 2025Q1: 39,314 shares; 2025Q2: 30,114 shares; 2025Q3: 41,114 shares; 2025Q4: 30,114 shares 30,114$50K<0.01%-11,000Timeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,937 shares; 2024Q4: 24,937 shares; 2025Q1: 19,493 shares; 2025Q2: 19,493 shares; 2025Q3: 19,493 shares; 2025Q4: 19,493 shares 19,493$48.3K<0.01%0Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,689 shares; 2024Q4: 37,585 shares; 2025Q1: 37,103 shares; 2025Q2: 36,455 shares; 2025Q3: 35,405 shares; 2025Q4: 35,617 shares 35,617$47.5K<0.01%+212Timeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares 10,100$45.7K<0.01%0Timeline
NXXTNEXTNRG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$43.5K<0.01%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,359 shares; 2024Q4: 19,075 shares; 2025Q1: 13,776 shares; 2025Q2: 15,686 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,884 shares 13,884$42.8K<0.01%newTimeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,450 shares 16,450$42.3K<0.01%+3,150Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,613 shares; 2025Q3: 11,589 shares; 2025Q4: 11,549 shares 11,549$42K<0.01%-40Timeline
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,772 shares; 2024Q4: 20,203 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,206 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$41.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,449 shares 26,449$41.3K<0.01%newTimeline
INTENSITY THERAPEUTICS INCINTENSITY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$41K<0.01%new
CCCCC4 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,695 shares; 2024Q4: 12,695 shares; 2025Q1: 12,745 shares; 2025Q2: 12,695 shares; 2025Q3: 22,702 shares; 2025Q4: 21,387 shares 21,387$40.9K<0.01%-1,315Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,212 shares; 2025Q1: 10,226 shares; 2025Q2: 10,212 shares; 2025Q3: 10,212 shares; 2025Q4: 12,055 shares 12,055$40.3K<0.01%+1,843Timeline
HITIHIGH TIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$39.8K<0.01%-5,000Timeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,649 shares; 2024Q4: 29,649 shares; 2025Q1: 29,649 shares; 2025Q2: 29,724 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,830 shares 29,830$29.3K<0.01%newTimeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares 13,250$26.1K<0.01%0Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,922 shares; 2025Q3: 49,076 shares; 2025Q4: 10,851 shares 10,851$25.7K<0.01%-38,225Timeline
COCHENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,162 shares; 2024Q4: 38,162 shares; 2025Q1: 38,162 shares; 2025Q2: 38,162 shares; 2025Q3: 38,162 shares; 2025Q4: 38,162 shares 38,162$25.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SMTKSMARTKEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,681 shares; 2024Q4: 19,248 shares; 2025Q1: 19,248 shares; 2025Q2: 21,248 shares; 2025Q3: 19,284 shares; 2025Q4: 17,284 shares 17,284$24.5K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$23.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,320 shares 13,320$23K<0.01%newTimeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,450 shares; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares 11,450$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
QUCYQUANTUM CYBER NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$22.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,084 shares 15,084$22.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,138 shares 10,138$20.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,141 shares; 2024Q4: 24,138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,455 shares; 2025Q3: 23,825 shares; 2025Q4: 23,830 shares 23,830$20K<0.01%+5Timeline
MGNXMACROGENICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,624 shares; 2025Q4: 11,822 shares 11,822$19K<0.01%-2,802Timeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,917 shares 13,917$18.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TLSATIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,477 shares; 2025Q2: 10,177 shares; 2025Q3: 12,229 shares; 2025Q4: 12,229 shares 12,229$18.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,800 shares; 2024Q4: 42,415 shares; 2025Q1: 46,256 shares; 2025Q2: 10,840 shares; 2025Q3: 14,178 shares; 2025Q4: 11,350 shares 11,350$18.2K<0.01%-2,828Timeline
SESSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$18K<0.01%-5,000Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,020 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$16.6K<0.01%-20Timeline
ALECALECTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,288 shares 10,288$16K<0.01%newTimeline
VRMEVERIFYME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$15.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CDLXCARDLYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
Reviva Pharmaceuticals Hold…Reviva Pharmaceuticals Holdings I…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares 38,000$10.6K<0.01%new
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,900 shares; 2024Q4: 23,600 shares; 2025Q1: 43,600 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$10.4K<0.01%0Timeline
AIXIXIAO-I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$8.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,988 shares; 2024Q4: 241,488 shares; 2025Q1: 241,488 shares; 2025Q2: 241,488 shares; 2025Q3: 491,488 shares; 2025Q4: 491,488 shares 491,488$4.96K<0.01%0Timeline
GAMEGAMESQUARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,630 shares; 2024Q4: 27,630 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,983 shares; 2025Q3: 19,983 shares; 2025Q4: 14,367 shares 14,367$2.62K<0.01%-5,616Timeline
CELULARITY INCCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,200 shares 56,200$916<0.01%+1,200
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$687<0.01%new
PRESIDIO PPTY TR INCPRESIDIO PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,840 shares 14,840$446<0.01%new
CPTWFCAPTIVISION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 86,953 shares; 2025Q1: 86,953 shares; 2025Q2: 186,953 shares; 2025Q3: 21,953 shares; 2025Q4: 21,953 shares 21,953$283<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 202. All 202

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR584,785$350Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,500,519$249Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC484,600$197Mshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD153,002$42.8Mshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC137,268$38.3Mshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR341,919$26.1Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP163,990$14.7Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR105,581$6.3Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC21,300$5.42Mput
VRSNVERISIGN INC16,859$4.71Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T6,600$4.4Mcall
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP94,149$4.14Mshares
EVMOMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST75,066$3.79Mshares
NVDLGRANITESHARES ETF TR37,500$3.51Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC13,400$3.41Mput
ALEALLETE INC49,473$3.29Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON15,300$2.84Mput
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC44,548$2.77Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS85,548$2.39Mshares
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC202,198$2.3Mshares
IBDTISHARES TR83,126$2.12Mshares
KKELLANOVA25,623$2.1Mshares
IBDSISHARES TR82,832$2.02Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION10,200$1.9Mput
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORP450,017$1.83Mshares
IBDRISHARES TR74,953$1.82Mshares
FOAFINANCE OF AMERICA COMPAN80,000$1.79Mshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP17,109$1.69Mshares
USHYISHARES TR44,224$1.67Mshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC7,481$1.4Mshares
DHSWISDOMTREE TR13,774$1.39Mshares
LENZLENZ THERAPEUTICS INC28,259$1.32Mshares
KOREKORE GROUP HLDGS INC2,106,023$1.29Mshares
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INC103,158$1.24Mshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC3,815$1.2Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC5,900$1.19Mput
CBTCABOT CORP15,384$1.17Mshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC280,886$1.17Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE3,700$1.15Mput
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC30,570$1.11Mshares
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS14,853$1.05Mshares
QXOQXO INC50,776$968Kshares
DMACDIAMEDICA THERAPEUTICS INC140,000$962Kshares
ALVAUTOLIV INC6,832$844Kshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC10,840$802Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T1,200$799Kput
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORP705,400$790Kshares
VALEVALE S A71,866$780Kshares
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG29,296$771Kshares
FSECFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR17,315$764Kshares
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORP19,275$727Kshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC3,758$709Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC39,929$642Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO7,917$642Kshares
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INC294,000$620Kshares
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP45,900$619Kshares
AVBPARRIVENT BIOPHARMA INC33,500$618Kshares
QUREUNIQURE NV10,562$617Kshares
LLYVKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL6,251$606Kshares
IWMISHARES TR2,500$605Kput
LNNLINDSAY CORP4,281$602Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC7,934$580Kshares
ITRIITRON INC4,524$564Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC5,100$555Kput
SBRSABINE RTY TR6,883$547Kshares
SAMTADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD III14,258$531Kshares
SPROUTS FMRS MKT INCSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC5,419$506Kshares
USDPROSHARES TR5,000$495Kshares
PHRPHREESIA INC20,629$485Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST16,293$478Kshares
BCOBRINKS CO4,066$475Kshares
COMTISHARES U S ETF TR17,596$472Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP900$466Kput
KSPIKASPI KZ JSC5,652$462Kshares
MTSRMETSERA INC8,743$458Kshares
CGWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6,981$448Kshares
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGS30,000$447Kshares
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INC17,452$445Kshares
TIDAL TR IITIDAL TR II46,678$440Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC2,041$430Kshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP12,413$429Kshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC7,076$427Kshares
LEN-BLENNAR CORP3,518$422Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC23,045$421Kshares
ASRGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL SURE1,293$418Kshares
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP8,925$410Kshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC8,480$407Kput
RICKRCI HOSPITALITY HLDGS INC13,296$406Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T600$400Kput
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR6,278$391Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC3,720$387Kshares
IBMPISHARES TR14,897$380Kshares
IBMOISHARES TR14,601$375Kshares
VUZIVUZIX CORP118,653$371Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD1,917$371Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC50,600$363Kshares
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INC75,700$352Kshares
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INC21,725$350Kshares
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INC3,616$350Kshares
BOXBOX INC10,732$346Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001311 superseded2026-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001948780-26-000003 basenew holdings2026-03-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set