Skip to content

COREPATH WEALTH PARTNERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1845838, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

COREPATH WEALTH PARTNERS LLC reported $148,288,903 across 41 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000581

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
41
Top 10 weight
80.62%
New
0
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGadded+4,631$460K
IAGGadded+2,675$134K
QQQadded+202$122K
LQDadded+1,115$122K
HYGadded+1,315$105K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDreduced-1,147-$498K
IVVreduced-572-$388K
EFAreduced-2,678-$274K
QQQMexited-876-$226K
IWMreduced-536-$140K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000581, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $148,288,903, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,229 shares; 2024Q4: 50,906 shares; 2025Q1: 54,517 shares; 2025Q2: 55,114 shares; 2025Q3: 64,307 shares; 2025Q4: 65,943 shares; 2026Q1: 65,371 shares 65,371$44.4M29.93%-572Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,169 shares; 2024Q4: 107,821 shares; 2025Q1: 111,304 shares; 2025Q2: 112,831 shares; 2025Q3: 116,709 shares; 2025Q4: 120,315 shares; 2026Q1: 117,637 shares 117,637$12M8.11%-2,678Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,006 shares; 2024Q4: 122,436 shares; 2025Q1: 127,822 shares; 2025Q2: 132,840 shares; 2025Q3: 110,671 shares; 2025Q4: 112,087 shares; 2026Q1: 116,718 shares 116,718$11.6M7.83%+4,631Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,208 shares; 2024Q4: 30,047 shares; 2025Q1: 29,574 shares; 2025Q2: 28,734 shares; 2025Q3: 27,540 shares; 2025Q4: 26,174 shares; 2026Q1: 25,027 shares 25,027$10.9M7.33%-1,147Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,875 shares; 2025Q2: 3,698 shares; 2025Q3: 22,022 shares; 2025Q4: 25,459 shares; 2026Q1: 25,732 shares 25,732$9.54M6.43%+273Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,032 shares; 2024Q4: 104,292 shares; 2025Q1: 107,499 shares; 2025Q2: 110,022 shares; 2025Q3: 116,488 shares; 2025Q4: 120,084 shares; 2026Q1: 118,112 shares 118,112$7.14M4.81%-1,972Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,322 shares; 2024Q4: 120,608 shares; 2025Q1: 121,414 shares; 2025Q2: 115,079 shares; 2025Q3: 121,926 shares; 2025Q4: 133,867 shares; 2026Q1: 134,589 shares 134,589$6.52M4.4%+722Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,264 shares; 2024Q4: 83,254 shares; 2025Q1: 84,810 shares; 2025Q2: 85,185 shares; 2025Q3: 76,394 shares; 2025Q4: 76,767 shares; 2026Q1: 77,557 shares 77,557$6.03M4.06%+790Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,895 shares; 2024Q4: 90,443 shares; 2025Q1: 89,798 shares; 2025Q2: 89,373 shares; 2025Q3: 57,516 shares; 2025Q4: 57,246 shares; 2026Q1: 57,502 shares 57,502$6.02M4.06%+256Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 812 shares; 2025Q2: 1,505 shares; 2025Q3: 7,287 shares; 2025Q4: 8,723 shares; 2026Q1: 8,925 shares 8,925$5.41M3.65%+202Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,245 shares; 2024Q4: 32,654 shares; 2025Q1: 33,345 shares; 2025Q2: 32,939 shares; 2025Q3: 22,148 shares; 2025Q4: 21,106 shares; 2026Q1: 20,570 shares 20,570$5.36M3.61%-536Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,454 shares; 2024Q4: 26,226 shares; 2025Q1: 28,947 shares; 2025Q2: 30,532 shares; 2025Q3: 34,080 shares; 2025Q4: 40,552 shares; 2026Q1: 41,667 shares 41,667$4.56M3.08%+1,115Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,161 shares; 2024Q4: 26,671 shares; 2025Q1: 28,605 shares; 2025Q2: 30,681 shares; 2025Q3: 37,285 shares; 2025Q4: 42,962 shares; 2026Q1: 44,277 shares 44,277$3.55M2.39%+1,315Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,617 shares; 2024Q4: 35,482 shares; 2025Q1: 37,278 shares; 2025Q2: 39,620 shares; 2025Q3: 41,452 shares; 2025Q4: 43,701 shares; 2026Q1: 46,376 shares 46,376$2.32M1.57%+2,675Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,479 shares; 2025Q3: 17,110 shares; 2025Q4: 20,770 shares; 2026Q1: 21,240 shares 21,240$2.15M1.45%+470Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,413 shares; 2024Q4: 3,957 shares; 2025Q1: 4,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares; 2025Q3: 6,142 shares; 2025Q4: 6,113 shares; 2026Q1: 6,121 shares 6,121$1.11M0.75%+8Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,048 shares; 2024Q4: 13,008 shares; 2025Q1: 13,008 shares; 2025Q2: 13,007 shares; 2025Q3: 12,953 shares; 2025Q4: 12,948 shares; 2026Q1: 12,948 shares 12,948$763K0.51%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,692 shares; 2024Q4: 4,698 shares; 2025Q1: 4,724 shares; 2025Q2: 4,724 shares; 2025Q3: 4,543 shares; 2025Q4: 3,419 shares; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares 3,419$691K0.47%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,622 shares; 2024Q4: 2,144 shares; 2025Q1: 2,143 shares; 2025Q2: 2,160 shares; 2025Q3: 2,454 shares; 2025Q4: 2,447 shares; 2026Q1: 2,447 shares 2,447$634K0.43%0Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,733 shares; 2024Q4: 11,818 shares; 2025Q1: 10,085 shares; 2025Q2: 8,644 shares; 2025Q3: 6,213 shares; 2025Q4: 5,721 shares; 2026Q1: 5,720 shares 5,720$591K0.4%-1Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: 5,397 shares; 2025Q2: 5,398 shares; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,694 shares; 2026Q1: 4,694 shares 4,694$521K0.35%0Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,787 shares; 2025Q4: 3,792 shares; 2026Q1: 4,069 shares 4,069$477K0.32%+277Timeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227 shares; 2026Q1: 3,461 shares 3,461$476K0.32%+234Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 956 shares; 2024Q4: 1,165 shares; 2025Q1: 1,142 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,266 shares; 2025Q4: 1,266 shares; 2026Q1: 1,253 shares 1,253$469K0.32%-13Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,915 shares; 2024Q4: 1,985 shares; 2025Q1: 1,984 shares; 2025Q2: 1,943 shares; 2025Q3: 1,943 shares; 2025Q4: 1,886 shares; 2026Q1: 1,886 shares 1,886$455K0.31%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077 shares 1,077$438K0.3%+30Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 928 shares; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 928 shares; 2025Q3: 928 shares; 2025Q4: 836 shares; 2026Q1: 836 shares 836$382K0.26%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,188 shares; 2025Q4: 1,188 shares; 2026Q1: 1,193 shares 1,193$375K0.25%+5Timeline
EMNTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,432 shares; 2025Q4: 3,473 shares; 2026Q1: 3,702 shares 3,702$366K0.25%+229Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,469 shares; 2024Q4: 1,485 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares 1,627$360K0.24%+6Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 605 shares; 2025Q1: 605 shares; 2025Q2: 605 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares; 2026Q1: 491 shares 491$332K0.22%+2Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,876 shares; 2024Q4: 2,876 shares; 2025Q1: 2,876 shares; 2025Q2: 2,876 shares; 2025Q3: 2,876 shares; 2025Q4: 2,876 shares; 2026Q1: 2,876 shares 2,876$303K0.2%0Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,275 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares; 2026Q1: 2,509 shares 2,509$253K0.17%+220Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares 692$238K0.16%+219Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 227 shares; 2025Q1: 228 shares; 2025Q2: 228 shares; 2025Q3: 228 shares; 2025Q4: 228 shares; 2026Q1: 229 shares 229$235K0.16%+1Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 381 shares; 2024Q4: 419 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 397 shares; 2025Q3: 413 shares; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: 379 shares 379$232K0.16%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 729 shares; 2026Q1: 729 shares 729$231K0.16%0Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,749 shares; 2025Q3: 2,749 shares; 2025Q4: 2,749 shares; 2026Q1: 2,749 shares 2,749$228K0.15%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,171 shares; 2026Q1: 2,171 shares 2,171$213K0.14%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,746 shares; 2024Q4: 20,399 shares; 2025Q1: 19,979 shares; 2025Q2: 19,155 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 1,830 shares; 2026Q1: 1,728 shares 1,728$211K0.14%-102Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,299 shares 2,299$210K0.14%-1Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II876$226Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000581 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set