Skip to content

CoreCommodity Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1301743, STAMFORD, CT

CoreCommodity Management, LLC reported $476,458,971 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001405086-26-000091

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$476M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
73.38%
New
7
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MPnew+29,394$1.48M
CVXadded+6,871$1.05M
CNQadded+29,194$989K
AROCnew+34,399$895K
OXYadded+18,159$747K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCNRreduced-2,250,000-$73.7M
CNHreduced-89,826-$6.1M
SCCOreduced-19,885-$2.85M
TALOreduced-209,545-$2.31M
TECKreduced-47,990-$2.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001405086-26-000091, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $476,458,971, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCNRRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,554,389 shares; 2024Q4: 12,094,180 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500,125 shares; 2025Q2: 13,330,125 shares; 2025Q3: 11,665,125 shares; 2025Q4: 9,415,125 shares 9,415,125$309M64.77%-2,250,000Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 541,174 shares; 2024Q4: 276,299 shares; 2025Q1: 508,588 shares; 2025Q2: 851,598 shares; 2025Q3: 437,840 shares; 2025Q4: 388,462 shares 388,462$7.72M1.62%-49,378Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,844 shares; 2024Q4: 91,811 shares; 2025Q1: 81,761 shares; 2025Q2: 141,491 shares; 2025Q3: 126,201 shares; 2025Q4: 94,403 shares 94,403$5.02M1.05%-31,798Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,947 shares; 2024Q4: 136,614 shares; 2025Q1: 262,747 shares; 2025Q2: 250,979 shares; 2025Q3: 330,780 shares; 2025Q4: 262,580 shares 262,580$4.85M1.02%-68,200Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,343 shares; 2024Q4: 230,492 shares; 2025Q1: 185,698 shares; 2025Q2: 284,873 shares; 2025Q3: 178,415 shares; 2025Q4: 148,858 shares 148,858$4.65M0.98%-29,557Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 713,028 shares; 2024Q4: 81,366 shares; 2025Q1: 32,901 shares; 2025Q2: 755,471 shares; 2025Q3: 659,152 shares; 2025Q4: 477,344 shares 477,344$4.06M0.85%-181,808Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,179 shares; 2024Q4: 102,279 shares; 2025Q1: 76,864 shares; 2025Q2: 73,702 shares; 2025Q3: 58,647 shares; 2025Q4: 66,726 shares 66,726$3.91M0.82%+8,079Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,846 shares; 2024Q4: 47,629 shares; 2025Q1: 40,295 shares; 2025Q2: 49,960 shares; 2025Q3: 47,178 shares; 2025Q4: 39,705 shares 39,705$3.72M0.78%-7,473Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,694 shares; 2024Q4: 39,570 shares; 2025Q1: 36,721 shares; 2025Q2: 10,569 shares; 2025Q3: 37,772 shares; 2025Q4: 36,947 shares 36,947$3.69M0.77%-825Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,909 shares; 2024Q4: 36,397 shares; 2025Q1: 38,525 shares; 2025Q2: 81,360 shares; 2025Q3: 90,609 shares; 2025Q4: 76,739 shares 76,739$3.41M0.72%-13,870Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 277,732 shares; 2024Q4: 892,515 shares; 2025Q1: 1,430,834 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157,352 shares; 2025Q3: 1,322,606 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006,566 shares 1,006,566$3.26M0.68%-316,040Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,889 shares; 2024Q4: 134,003 shares; 2025Q1: 105,344 shares; 2025Q2: 131,313 shares; 2025Q3: 81,291 shares; 2025Q4: 90,106 shares 90,106$3.24M0.68%+8,815Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,071 shares; 2024Q4: 55,104 shares; 2025Q1: 93,084 shares; 2025Q2: 26,508 shares; 2025Q3: 69,312 shares; 2025Q4: 59,979 shares 59,979$3.05M0.64%-9,333Timeline
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,575 shares; 2024Q4: 42,997 shares; 2025Q1: 66,442 shares; 2025Q2: 104,769 shares; 2025Q3: 95,494 shares; 2025Q4: 111,870 shares 111,870$3.03M0.64%+16,376Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,759 shares; 2024Q4: 10,113 shares; 2025Q1: 10,040 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 225,590 shares; 2025Q4: 152,692 shares 152,692$3.02M0.63%-72,898Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643,521 shares; 2024Q4: 452,306 shares; 2025Q1: 245,222 shares; 2025Q2: 165,950 shares; 2025Q3: 130,838 shares; 2025Q4: 41,012 shares 41,012$2.78M0.58%-89,826Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,354 shares; 2024Q4: 78,749 shares; 2025Q1: 138,622 shares; 2025Q2: 203,908 shares; 2025Q3: 86,832 shares; 2025Q4: 69,384 shares 69,384$2.72M0.57%-17,448Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,887 shares; 2024Q4: 28,629 shares; 2025Q1: 54,212 shares; 2025Q2: 50,216 shares; 2025Q3: 38,750 shares; 2025Q4: 18,865 shares 18,865$2.71M0.57%-19,885Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,088 shares; 2024Q4: 139,976 shares; 2025Q1: 103,558 shares; 2025Q2: 142,615 shares; 2025Q3: 93,804 shares; 2025Q4: 73,568 shares 73,568$2.69M0.57%-20,236Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 306,896 shares; 2024Q4: 414,344 shares; 2025Q1: 504,182 shares; 2025Q2: 308,244 shares; 2025Q3: 215,936 shares; 2025Q4: 179,502 shares 179,502$2.59M0.54%-36,434Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,402 shares; 2024Q4: 25,577 shares; 2025Q1: 19,739 shares; 2025Q2: 31,259 shares; 2025Q3: 32,391 shares; 2025Q4: 23,483 shares 23,483$2.47M0.52%-8,908Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,541 shares; 2024Q4: 77,946 shares; 2025Q1: 69,701 shares; 2025Q2: 68,920 shares; 2025Q3: 44,088 shares; 2025Q4: 36,343 shares 36,343$2.44M0.51%-7,745Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,260 shares; 2024Q4: 120,631 shares; 2025Q1: 135,245 shares; 2025Q2: 179,627 shares; 2025Q3: 98,775 shares; 2025Q4: 50,785 shares 50,785$2.43M0.51%-47,990Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,764 shares; 2024Q4: 14,481 shares; 2025Q1: 23,725 shares; 2025Q2: 24,203 shares; 2025Q3: 21,660 shares; 2025Q4: 26,190 shares 26,190$2.43M0.51%+4,530Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,202 shares; 2024Q4: 78,852 shares; 2025Q1: 97,751 shares; 2025Q2: 108,756 shares; 2025Q3: 103,649 shares; 2025Q4: 85,189 shares 85,189$2.41M0.51%-18,460Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,414 shares; 2024Q4: 104,812 shares; 2025Q1: 74,782 shares; 2025Q2: 117,263 shares; 2025Q3: 124,262 shares; 2025Q4: 117,556 shares 117,556$2.2M0.46%-6,706Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,384 shares; 2024Q4: 20,960 shares; 2025Q1: 11,636 shares; 2025Q2: 48,032 shares; 2025Q3: 33,608 shares; 2025Q4: 35,796 shares 35,796$2.19M0.46%+2,188Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 337,575 shares; 2024Q4: 297,266 shares; 2025Q1: 337,255 shares; 2025Q2: 460,641 shares; 2025Q3: 432,201 shares; 2025Q4: 356,461 shares 356,461$2.18M0.46%-75,740Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 334,859 shares; 2024Q4: 324,412 shares; 2025Q1: 169,456 shares; 2025Q2: 429,497 shares; 2025Q3: 288,216 shares; 2025Q4: 214,693 shares 214,693$2.04M0.43%-73,523Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,627 shares; 2024Q4: 69,724 shares; 2025Q1: 20,017 shares; 2025Q2: 18,267 shares; 2025Q3: 24,506 shares; 2025Q4: 25,520 shares 25,520$2.03M0.43%+1,014Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,088 shares; 2024Q4: 4,632 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,271 shares; 2025Q3: 51,735 shares; 2025Q4: 46,465 shares 46,465$1.97M0.41%-5,270Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,698 shares; 2024Q4: 176,887 shares; 2025Q1: 120,345 shares; 2025Q2: 131,349 shares; 2025Q3: 80,009 shares; 2025Q4: 73,841 shares 73,841$1.94M0.41%-6,168Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,702 shares; 2025Q4: 21,742 shares 21,742$1.89M0.4%-10,960Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,619 shares; 2024Q4: 109,303 shares; 2025Q1: 75,415 shares; 2025Q2: 77,123 shares; 2025Q3: 67,828 shares; 2025Q4: 32,422 shares 32,422$1.86M0.39%-35,406Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 181,213 shares; 2025Q2: 230,688 shares; 2025Q3: 211,627 shares; 2025Q4: 161,649 shares 161,649$1.85M0.39%-49,978Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,097 shares; 2024Q4: 140,040 shares; 2025Q1: 117,508 shares; 2025Q2: 111,417 shares; 2025Q3: 98,314 shares; 2025Q4: 83,422 shares 83,422$1.83M0.38%-14,892Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,508 shares; 2024Q4: 52,737 shares; 2025Q1: 34,239 shares; 2025Q2: 20,120 shares; 2025Q3: 46,706 shares; 2025Q4: 46,820 shares 46,820$1.8M0.38%+114Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,544 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,661 shares; 2025Q4: 13,593 shares 13,593$1.77M0.37%-2,068Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,610 shares; 2024Q4: 93,639 shares; 2025Q1: 245,017 shares; 2025Q2: 113,913 shares; 2025Q3: 34,457 shares; 2025Q4: 48,720 shares 48,720$1.75M0.37%+14,263Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,545 shares; 2024Q4: 3,617 shares; 2025Q1: 4,280 shares; 2025Q2: 4,052 shares; 2025Q3: 17,470 shares; 2025Q4: 14,282 shares 14,282$1.72M0.36%-3,188Timeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,859 shares; 2024Q4: 91,889 shares; 2025Q1: 88,368 shares; 2025Q2: 77,298 shares; 2025Q3: 50,878 shares; 2025Q4: 42,840 shares 42,840$1.67M0.35%-8,038Timeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,440 shares; 2024Q4: 67,641 shares; 2025Q1: 76,321 shares; 2025Q2: 188,927 shares; 2025Q3: 123,513 shares; 2025Q4: 123,555 shares 123,555$1.65M0.35%+42Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,860 shares; 2024Q4: 20,285 shares; 2025Q1: 54,456 shares; 2025Q2: 54,819 shares; 2025Q3: 37,896 shares; 2025Q4: 32,459 shares 32,459$1.64M0.34%-5,437Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,028 shares; 2024Q4: 106,889 shares; 2025Q1: 131,471 shares; 2025Q2: 190,293 shares; 2025Q3: 120,350 shares; 2025Q4: 55,022 shares 55,022$1.58M0.33%-65,328Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,465 shares; 2024Q4: 43,063 shares; 2025Q1: 49,593 shares; 2025Q2: 48,691 shares; 2025Q3: 90,028 shares; 2025Q4: 97,521 shares 97,521$1.52M0.32%+7,493Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,600 shares; 2024Q4: 56,257 shares; 2025Q1: 597,999 shares; 2025Q2: 903,253 shares; 2025Q3: 188,504 shares; 2025Q4: 78,025 shares 78,025$1.5M0.31%-110,479Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,712 shares; 2024Q4: 36,570 shares; 2025Q1: 53,857 shares; 2025Q2: 8,606 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,394 shares 29,394$1.48M0.31%newTimeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,055 shares; 2024Q4: 43,694 shares; 2025Q1: 30,680 shares; 2025Q2: 23,958 shares; 2025Q3: 29,610 shares; 2025Q4: 12,979 shares 12,979$1.43M0.3%-16,631Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,360 shares; 2024Q4: 29,513 shares; 2025Q1: 56,081 shares; 2025Q2: 52,664 shares; 2025Q3: 12,980 shares; 2025Q4: 42,174 shares 42,174$1.43M0.3%+29,194Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,491 shares; 2024Q4: 13,039 shares; 2025Q1: 44,819 shares; 2025Q2: 48,929 shares; 2025Q3: 30,419 shares; 2025Q4: 26,523 shares 26,523$1.37M0.29%-3,896Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,316 shares; 2024Q4: 35,233 shares; 2025Q1: 39,757 shares; 2025Q2: 35,954 shares; 2025Q3: 25,580 shares; 2025Q4: 31,684 shares 31,684$1.37M0.29%+6,104Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: 48,570 shares; 2025Q1: 78,479 shares; 2025Q2: 78,824 shares; 2025Q3: 57,148 shares; 2025Q4: 47,150 shares 47,150$1.34M0.28%-9,998Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,600 shares; 2024Q4: 34,600 shares; 2025Q1: 98,785 shares; 2025Q2: 97,615 shares; 2025Q3: 59,335 shares; 2025Q4: 83,745 shares 83,745$1.29M0.27%+24,410Timeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,996 shares; 2024Q4: 129,776 shares; 2025Q1: 250,494 shares; 2025Q2: 244,359 shares; 2025Q3: 248,944 shares; 2025Q4: 205,494 shares 205,494$1.29M0.27%-43,450Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,026 shares; 2024Q4: 2,096 shares; 2025Q1: 2,444 shares; 2025Q2: 2,358 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares 8,320$1.27M0.27%+6,871Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,129 shares; 2024Q4: 55,022 shares; 2025Q1: 75,084 shares; 2025Q2: 98,051 shares; 2025Q3: 63,123 shares; 2025Q4: 51,493 shares 51,493$1.24M0.26%-11,630Timeline
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 364,002 shares; 2024Q4: 362,496 shares; 2025Q1: 438,320 shares; 2025Q2: 250,099 shares; 2025Q3: 259,667 shares; 2025Q4: 216,889 shares 216,889$1.18M0.25%-42,778Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,125 shares; 2024Q4: 33,933 shares; 2025Q1: 69,281 shares; 2025Q2: 40,633 shares; 2025Q3: 8,211 shares; 2025Q4: 6,588 shares 6,588$1.12M0.23%-1,623Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,316 shares; 2024Q4: 100,860 shares; 2025Q1: 115,302 shares; 2025Q2: 172,018 shares; 2025Q3: 124,428 shares; 2025Q4: 103,503 shares 103,503$1.09M0.23%-20,925Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,107 shares; 2024Q4: 95,471 shares; 2025Q1: 108,173 shares; 2025Q2: 94,012 shares; 2025Q3: 65,790 shares; 2025Q4: 79,765 shares 79,765$1.06M0.22%+13,975Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,785 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 141,440 shares; 2025Q2: 62,931 shares; 2025Q3: 7,653 shares; 2025Q4: 10,355 shares 10,355$1.04M0.22%+2,702Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,803 shares; 2025Q4: 20,352 shares 20,352$1.03M0.22%+549Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,301 shares; 2024Q4: 225,559 shares; 2025Q1: 82,994 shares; 2025Q2: 73,215 shares; 2025Q3: 51,006 shares; 2025Q4: 43,268 shares 43,268$1.03M0.22%-7,738Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,816 shares; 2024Q4: 8,864 shares; 2025Q1: 8,738 shares; 2025Q2: 4,460 shares; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,172 shares 2,172$1.01M0.21%-875Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,468 shares; 2024Q4: 71,162 shares; 2025Q1: 28,770 shares; 2025Q2: 7,544 shares; 2025Q3: 6,267 shares; 2025Q4: 24,426 shares 24,426$1M0.21%+18,159Timeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,814 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,274 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,733 shares; 2025Q4: 93,191 shares 93,191$913K0.19%-18,542Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,423 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,399 shares 34,399$895K0.19%newTimeline
HTOH2O AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,124 shares; 2025Q2: 27,508 shares; 2025Q3: 20,024 shares; 2025Q4: 16,958 shares 16,958$831K0.17%-3,066Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,912 shares; 2025Q2: 35,444 shares; 2025Q3: 24,039 shares; 2025Q4: 20,389 shares 20,389$779K0.16%-3,650Timeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,323 shares; 2024Q4: 33,185 shares; 2025Q1: 38,590 shares; 2025Q2: 28,563 shares; 2025Q3: 22,055 shares; 2025Q4: 19,144 shares 19,144$762K0.16%-2,911Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,880 shares; 2025Q4: 76,897 shares 76,897$754K0.16%-16,983Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,847 shares; 2025Q4: 39,671 shares 39,671$734K0.15%-8,176Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,112 shares; 2024Q4: 364,060 shares; 2025Q1: 253,764 shares; 2025Q2: 331,464 shares; 2025Q3: 97,455 shares; 2025Q4: 81,687 shares 81,687$680K0.14%-15,768Timeline
DMCDEL MONTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,554 shares; 2025Q1: 32,730 shares; 2025Q2: 32,298 shares; 2025Q3: 23,320 shares; 2025Q4: 19,035 shares 19,035$678K0.14%-4,285Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,772 shares; 2024Q4: 21,772 shares; 2025Q1: 21,772 shares; 2025Q2: 20,806 shares; 2025Q3: 73,508 shares; 2025Q4: 28,001 shares 28,001$666K0.14%-45,507Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,516 shares; 2024Q4: 60,867 shares; 2025Q1: 70,197 shares; 2025Q2: 69,261 shares; 2025Q3: 51,531 shares; 2025Q4: 44,085 shares 44,085$661K0.14%-7,446Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,828 shares; 2024Q4: 7,550 shares; 2025Q1: 8,095 shares; 2025Q2: 11,653 shares; 2025Q3: 12,043 shares; 2025Q4: 20,587 shares 20,587$660K0.14%+8,544Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,131 shares; 2025Q2: 202,975 shares; 2025Q3: 43,974 shares; 2025Q4: 38,363 shares 38,363$633K0.13%-5,611Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,979 shares; 2024Q4: 53,326 shares; 2025Q1: 54,854 shares; 2025Q2: 54,134 shares; 2025Q3: 101,026 shares; 2025Q4: 84,382 shares 84,382$608K0.13%-16,644Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,584 shares; 2024Q4: 18,553 shares; 2025Q1: 14,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,821 shares; 2025Q3: 6,362 shares; 2025Q4: 5,768 shares 5,768$602K0.13%-594Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,770 shares; 2025Q4: 74,022 shares 74,022$584K0.12%+35,252Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,410 shares; 2024Q4: 13,567 shares; 2025Q1: 14,020 shares; 2025Q2: 14,020 shares; 2025Q3: 28,598 shares; 2025Q4: 26,878 shares 26,878$582K0.12%-1,720Timeline
GPRKGEOPARK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,990 shares; 2024Q4: 236,689 shares; 2025Q1: 105,627 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 78,258 shares 78,258$580K0.12%newTimeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,039 shares 61,039$572K0.12%newTimeline
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,583 shares; 2025Q1: 65,784 shares; 2025Q2: 64,902 shares; 2025Q3: 44,100 shares; 2025Q4: 35,626 shares 35,626$571K0.12%-8,474Timeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,378 shares; 2025Q2: 14,198 shares; 2025Q3: 9,178 shares; 2025Q4: 7,718 shares 7,718$554K0.12%-1,460Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,225 shares; 2024Q4: 5,225 shares; 2025Q1: 4,543 shares; 2025Q2: 5,837 shares; 2025Q3: 6,890 shares; 2025Q4: 6,890 shares 6,890$551K0.12%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,184 shares; 2024Q4: 39,710 shares; 2025Q1: 13,278 shares; 2025Q2: 8,079 shares; 2025Q3: 34,151 shares; 2025Q4: 11,830 shares 11,830$539K0.11%-22,321Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,327 shares; 2024Q4: 7,327 shares; 2025Q1: 6,439 shares; 2025Q2: 9,240 shares; 2025Q3: 8,828 shares; 2025Q4: 8,828 shares 8,828$533K0.11%0Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,365 shares; 2024Q4: 41,624 shares; 2025Q1: 24,640 shares; 2025Q2: 22,861 shares; 2025Q3: 13,044 shares; 2025Q4: 53,552 shares 53,552$449K0.09%+40,508Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,949 shares; 2025Q2: 88,763 shares; 2025Q3: 72,772 shares; 2025Q4: 57,189 shares 57,189$448K0.09%-15,583Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,355 shares; 2024Q4: 31,035 shares; 2025Q1: 59,874 shares; 2025Q2: 198,094 shares; 2025Q3: 35,481 shares; 2025Q4: 31,101 shares 31,101$436K0.09%-4,380Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,082 shares; 2024Q4: 239,122 shares; 2025Q1: 72,076 shares; 2025Q2: 214,734 shares; 2025Q3: 25,204 shares; 2025Q4: 25,455 shares 25,455$431K0.09%+251Timeline
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,040 shares; 2025Q2: 57,328 shares; 2025Q3: 11,062 shares; 2025Q4: 9,468 shares 9,468$423K0.09%-1,594Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,345 shares; 2024Q4: 3,549 shares; 2025Q1: 4,071 shares; 2025Q2: 4,017 shares; 2025Q3: 3,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,706 shares 2,706$383K0.08%-417Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,868 shares; 2025Q2: 121,391 shares; 2025Q3: 80,329 shares; 2025Q4: 66,605 shares 66,605$376K0.08%-13,724Timeline
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,705 shares; 2024Q4: 134,888 shares; 2025Q1: 259,215 shares; 2025Q2: 257,565 shares; 2025Q3: 14,765 shares; 2025Q4: 12,283 shares 12,283$362K0.08%-2,482Timeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,600 shares; 2024Q4: 78,550 shares; 2025Q1: 92,992 shares; 2025Q2: 87,581 shares; 2025Q3: 74,965 shares; 2025Q4: 62,847 shares 62,847$359K0.08%-12,118Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,234 shares; 2024Q4: 363,126 shares; 2025Q1: 493,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008,796 shares; 2025Q3: 45,745 shares; 2025Q4: 37,891 shares 37,891$349K0.07%-7,854Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,207 shares; 2024Q4: 108,161 shares; 2025Q1: 37,037 shares; 2025Q2: 16,502 shares; 2025Q3: 18,844 shares; 2025Q4: 5,631 shares 5,631$348K0.07%-13,213Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,151 shares 25,151$339K0.07%newTimeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,117 shares; 2025Q1: 90,199 shares; 2025Q2: 88,687 shares; 2025Q3: 70,937 shares; 2025Q4: 26,414 shares 26,414$315K0.07%-44,523Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,534 shares; 2024Q4: 21,345 shares; 2025Q1: 16,480 shares; 2025Q2: 22,903 shares; 2025Q3: 22,903 shares; 2025Q4: 22,903 shares 22,903$298K0.06%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 378,775 shares; 2025Q2: 42,924 shares; 2025Q3: 20,094 shares; 2025Q4: 16,590 shares 16,590$296K0.06%-3,504Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,782 shares 1,782$268K0.06%-67Timeline
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,107 shares; 2024Q4: 68,861 shares; 2025Q1: 47,408 shares; 2025Q2: 18,595 shares; 2025Q3: 15,773 shares; 2025Q4: 13,145 shares 13,145$258K0.05%-2,628Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,561 shares; 2025Q4: 9,561 shares 9,561$226K0.05%0Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,097 shares 3,097$213K0.04%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,740 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,816 shares 4,816$210K0.04%newTimeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,498 shares; 2024Q4: 17,037 shares; 2025Q1: 329,888 shares; 2025Q2: 114,498 shares; 2025Q3: 81,092 shares; 2025Q4: 22,682 shares 22,682$209K0.04%-58,410Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,992 shares; 2024Q4: 6,064 shares; 2025Q1: 6,760 shares; 2025Q2: 3,727 shares; 2025Q3: 3,119 shares; 2025Q4: 2,535 shares 2,535$203K0.04%-584Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,319 shares; 2024Q4: 89,782 shares; 2025Q1: 56,600 shares; 2025Q2: 44,103 shares; 2025Q3: 17,573 shares; 2025Q4: 10,011 shares 10,011$182K0.04%-7,562Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,644 shares; 2025Q2: 22,644 shares; 2025Q3: 48,408 shares; 2025Q4: 48,408 shares 48,408$179K0.04%0Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,587 shares; 2024Q4: 26,714 shares; 2025Q1: 169,778 shares; 2025Q2: 339,110 shares; 2025Q3: 224,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,455 shares 14,455$159K0.03%-209,545Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,480 shares; 2024Q4: 40,052 shares; 2025Q1: 12,064 shares; 2025Q2: 12,064 shares; 2025Q3: 12,064 shares; 2025Q4: 12,064 shares 12,064$143K0.03%0Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,840 shares; 2024Q4: 18,058 shares; 2025Q1: 20,320 shares; 2025Q2: 20,086 shares; 2025Q3: 12,342 shares; 2025Q4: 10,444 shares 10,444$139K0.03%-1,898Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,398 shares; 2024Q4: 31,528 shares; 2025Q1: 33,521 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,821 shares; 2025Q4: 19,180 shares 19,180$17.4K<0.01%-26,641Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC7,939$1.75Mshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC23,826$1.52Mshares
FMCFMC CORP36,626$1.23Mshares
APAAPA CORPORATION46,817$1.14Mshares
FLNGFLEX LNG LTD30,855$778Kshares
METCRAMACO RES INC22,249$738Kshares
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC5,870$565Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO16,175$561Kshares
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L P41,962$551Kshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC22,054$544Kshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD5,889$528Kshares
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INC9,491$363Kshares
EQTEQT CORP4,279$233Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP6,718$225Kshares
MTUSMETALLUS INC10,994$182Kshares
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INC11,448$129Kshares
BTGB2GOLD CORP14,392$71.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001405086-26-000091 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set