Skip to content

Corecam AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2110914, ZURICH, Switzerland

Corecam AG reported $117,076,599 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002110914-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$117M
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
55.05%
New
12
Sold out
21

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLVnew+24,425$3.88M
XLPnew+45,220$3.76M
XOPnew+23,300$3.59M
PPLTadded+211,750$2.99M
XLEnew+46,040$2.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJRexited-39,850-$4.95M
ASHRreduced-51,100-$1.87M
XMHQreduced-10,830-$1.22M
VLOexited-1,399-$346K
LMTexited-498-$301K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002110914-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $117,076,599, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 37,483 shares; 2026Q1: 50,963 shares; 2026Q2: 52,623 shares 52,623$19.4M16.56%+1,660Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 86,600 shares; 2026Q1: 223,200 shares; 2026Q2: 232,150 shares 232,150$8.01M6.84%+8,950Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 3,544 shares; 2026Q1: 13,407 shares; 2026Q2: 18,779 shares 18,779$7.01M5.98%+5,372Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 156,653 shares; 2026Q1: 102,900 shares; 2026Q2: 105,050 shares 105,050$5.62M4.8%+2,150Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 101,050 shares; 2026Q1: 189,050 shares; 2026Q2: 191,750 shares 191,750$4.97M4.25%+2,700Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 62,775 shares; 2026Q1: 47,470 shares; 2026Q2: 36,640 shares 36,640$4.14M3.53%-10,830Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 164,090 shares; 2026Q1: 164,090 shares; 2026Q2: 164,350 shares 164,350$3.96M3.38%+260Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,425 shares 24,425$3.88M3.31%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,220 shares 45,220$3.76M3.21%newTimeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,560 shares; 2026Q2: 71,030 shares 71,030$3.74M3.19%+470Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,300 shares 23,300$3.59M3.07%newTimeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 20,030 shares; 2026Q1: 30,550 shares; 2026Q2: 242,300 shares 242,300$3.42M2.92%+211,750Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 87,800 shares; 2026Q1: 87,800 shares; 2026Q2: 89,410 shares 89,410$3.02M2.58%+1,610Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 28,910 shares; 2026Q1: 28,910 shares; 2026Q2: 29,495 shares 29,495$2.75M2.35%+585Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,750 shares; 2026Q2: 33,010 shares 33,010$2.54M2.17%+260Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46,040 shares 46,040$2.45M2.09%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 215,700 shares 215,700$2.4M2.05%newTimeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 114,900 shares; 2026Q1: 114,900 shares; 2026Q2: 63,800 shares 63,800$2.34M2%-51,100Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 68,550 shares; 2026Q1: 68,550 shares; 2026Q2: 69,270 shares 69,270$2.31M1.97%+720Timeline
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,870 shares; 2026Q2: 83,870 shares 83,870$2.23M1.91%+1,000Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,750 shares 45,750$2.22M1.9%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 83,420 shares; 2026Q1: 34,610 shares; 2026Q2: 35,010 shares 35,010$2.2M1.88%+400Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 33,700 shares; 2026Q1: 20,600 shares; 2026Q2: 22,250 shares 22,250$2.19M1.87%+1,650Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 168,500 shares 168,500$2.06M1.76%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,460 shares; 2026Q2: 17,660 shares 17,660$2.02M1.72%+200Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 7,583 shares; 2026Q1: 7,583 shares; 2026Q2: 7,643 shares 7,643$1.82M1.56%+60Timeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,710 shares; 2026Q2: 20,940 shares 20,940$1.66M1.42%+230Timeline
CHIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 94,000 shares; 2026Q1: 94,000 shares; 2026Q2: 96,560 shares 96,560$1.53M1.3%+2,560Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 16,100 shares 16,100$1.46M1.25%+100Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,900 shares 42,900$1.35M1.15%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 66,100 shares; 2026Q1: 66,100 shares; 2026Q2: 66,600 shares 66,600$792K0.68%+500Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 5,308 shares; 2026Q1: 5,196 shares; 2026Q2: 3,125 shares 3,125$402K0.34%-2,071Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 946 shares 946$381K0.33%+196Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,190 shares; 2026Q1: 6,990 shares; 2026Q2: 9,770 shares 9,770$381K0.33%+2,780Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,835 shares; 2026Q2: 4,836 shares 4,836$360K0.31%+1,001Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,046 shares; 2026Q2: 2,930 shares 2,930$355K0.3%+884Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,244 shares; 2026Q2: 1,458 shares 1,458$347K0.3%+214Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,476 shares; 2026Q2: 14,610 shares 14,610$346K0.3%+1,134Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 2,312 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,311 shares 3,311$344K0.29%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,013 shares 18,013$344K0.29%newTimeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 1,217 shares 1,217$341K0.29%+317Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,514 shares 2,514$328K0.28%+252Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,286 shares; 2026Q2: 2,909 shares 2,909$322K0.27%+623Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 795 shares 795$316K0.27%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,186 shares; 2026Q2: 5,311 shares 5,311$306K0.26%+1,125Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,066 shares 3,066$295K0.25%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,485 shares; 2026Q2: 11,080 shares 11,080$294K0.25%+2,595Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,686 shares; 2026Q2: 2,595 shares 2,595$281K0.24%-91Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,871 shares; 2026Q2: 6,687 shares 6,687$276K0.24%+816Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,756 shares; 2026Q2: 4,695 shares 4,695$261K0.22%+939Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IJRISHARES TR39,850$4.95Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR86,300$3.4Mput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR41,900$1.68Mput
TLTISHARES TR294,800$539Kcall
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP1,399$346Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP498$301Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,853$288Kshares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION330,100$281Kcall
EBAYEBAY INC.3,041$277Kshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP3,361$259Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC1,942$255Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW8,303$250Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,195$247Kshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC1,824$245Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP702$242Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC1,711$239Kshares
CORNTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TR47,600$59.5Kcall
CRMSALESFORCE INC12,600$53.5Kcall
NOWSERVICENOW INC24,200$4.84Kcall
LYFTLYFT INC175,600$3.51Kcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC11,100$1.11Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002110914-26-000003 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002110914-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002110914-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002110914-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set