Skip to content

Copley Financial Group, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2045258, SAN DIEGO, CA

Copley Financial Group, Inc. reported $165,365,356 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002045258-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$165M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
63.42%
New
9
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SECTadded+140,757$10.1M
AGGHnew+128,942$2.6M
GLDadded+3,550$1.31M
GDXJadded+8,644$849K
EINCadded+6,950$828K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPABreduced-251,909-$6.43M
GLDMreduced-76,000-$6.04M
CATreduced-1,732-$1.84M
XOMexited-4,846-$822K
BILreduced-8,294-$760K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002045258-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $165,365,356, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SECTNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,395 shares; 2024Q4: 348,364 shares; 2025Q1: 343,315 shares; 2025Q2: 301,629 shares; 2025Q3: 295,463 shares; 2025Q4: 301,270 shares; 2026Q1: 244,231 shares; 2026Q2: 384,988 shares 384,988$27.7M16.78%+140,757Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,666 shares; 2024Q4: 185,956 shares; 2025Q1: 191,753 shares; 2025Q2: 184,277 shares; 2025Q3: 188,794 shares; 2025Q4: 206,366 shares; 2026Q1: 214,943 shares; 2026Q2: 220,773 shares 220,773$13.7M8.3%+5,830Timeline
PSFFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,158 shares; 2024Q4: 49,250 shares; 2025Q1: 92,608 shares; 2025Q2: 242,083 shares; 2025Q3: 292,566 shares; 2025Q4: 364,551 shares; 2026Q1: 354,430 shares; 2026Q2: 358,334 shares 358,334$12.3M7.43%+3,904Timeline
ECOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,749 shares; 2024Q4: 172,330 shares; 2025Q1: 179,887 shares; 2025Q2: 330,766 shares; 2025Q3: 351,816 shares; 2025Q4: 423,272 shares; 2026Q1: 444,764 shares; 2026Q2: 457,707 shares 457,707$12.1M7.34%+12,943Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,750 shares; 2026Q1: 132,333 shares; 2026Q2: 135,421 shares 135,421$7.98M4.83%+3,088Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,910 shares; 2024Q4: 75,710 shares; 2025Q1: 76,507 shares; 2025Q2: 73,117 shares; 2025Q3: 73,658 shares; 2025Q4: 77,580 shares; 2026Q1: 73,860 shares; 2026Q2: 75,328 shares 75,328$7.83M4.74%+1,468Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,685 shares; 2024Q4: 124,022 shares; 2025Q1: 122,517 shares; 2025Q2: 118,533 shares; 2025Q3: 108,563 shares; 2025Q4: 105,610 shares; 2026Q1: 164,903 shares; 2026Q2: 88,903 shares 88,903$7.06M4.27%-76,000Timeline
EINCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,509 shares; 2026Q2: 51,459 shares 51,459$6.13M3.71%+6,950Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,773 shares; 2026Q1: 46,824 shares; 2026Q2: 55,468 shares 55,468$5.45M3.3%+8,644Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 548,400 shares; 2024Q4: 570,841 shares; 2025Q1: 561,576 shares; 2025Q2: 505,572 shares; 2025Q3: 492,758 shares; 2025Q4: 465,481 shares; 2026Q1: 428,720 shares; 2026Q2: 176,811 shares 176,811$4.51M2.73%-251,909Timeline
BUYWNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,078 shares; 2024Q4: 152,650 shares; 2025Q1: 148,868 shares; 2025Q2: 181,453 shares; 2025Q3: 200,067 shares; 2025Q4: 222,894 shares; 2026Q1: 219,504 shares; 2026Q2: 245,634 shares 245,634$3.55M2.15%+26,130Timeline
AGGHSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,942 shares 128,942$2.6M1.57%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,045 shares; 2024Q4: 3,777 shares; 2025Q1: 3,777 shares; 2025Q2: 3,777 shares; 2025Q3: 3,777 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777 shares; 2026Q1: 3,697 shares; 2026Q2: 1,965 shares 1,965$2.09M1.27%-1,732Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,648 shares; 2025Q1: 4,833 shares; 2025Q2: 4,807 shares; 2025Q3: 4,733 shares; 2025Q4: 10,661 shares; 2026Q1: 17,048 shares; 2026Q2: 19,596 shares 19,596$1.96M1.19%+2,548Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,127 shares; 2024Q4: 2,088 shares; 2025Q1: 2,040 shares; 2025Q2: 2,147 shares; 2025Q3: 2,497 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,507 shares; 2026Q2: 2,588 shares 2,588$1.91M1.15%+81Timeline
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,654 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,051 shares; 2025Q2: 37,916 shares; 2025Q3: 113,834 shares; 2025Q4: 123,307 shares; 2026Q1: 110,507 shares; 2026Q2: 110,587 shares 110,587$1.71M1.04%+80Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,363 shares; 2025Q1: 3,363 shares; 2025Q2: 3,363 shares; 2025Q3: 3,363 shares; 2025Q4: 3,370 shares; 2026Q1: 3,363 shares; 2026Q2: 3,363 shares 3,363$1.71M1.04%0Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,078 shares; 2024Q4: 86,533 shares; 2025Q1: 86,171 shares; 2025Q2: 85,297 shares; 2025Q3: 101,924 shares; 2025Q4: 97,913 shares; 2026Q1: 19,480 shares; 2026Q2: 30,100 shares 30,100$1.69M1.02%+10,620Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,058 shares; 2024Q4: 8,246 shares; 2025Q1: 9,555 shares; 2025Q2: 18,231 shares; 2025Q3: 20,062 shares; 2025Q4: 22,135 shares; 2026Q1: 25,702 shares; 2026Q2: 17,408 shares 17,408$1.6M0.96%-8,294Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 682 shares; 2026Q1: 731 shares; 2026Q2: 4,281 shares 4,281$1.58M0.95%+3,550Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,570 shares; 2024Q4: 6,180 shares; 2025Q1: 6,285 shares; 2025Q2: 5,932 shares; 2025Q3: 5,779 shares; 2025Q4: 5,198 shares; 2026Q1: 4,948 shares; 2026Q2: 6,046 shares 6,046$1.21M0.73%+1,098Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,998 shares; 2025Q1: 6,347 shares; 2025Q2: 6,437 shares; 2025Q3: 6,473 shares; 2025Q4: 6,868 shares; 2026Q1: 8,406 shares; 2026Q2: 7,043 shares 7,043$1.17M0.71%-1,363Timeline
TMATNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,905 shares; 2024Q4: 33,354 shares; 2025Q1: 31,314 shares; 2025Q2: 28,327 shares; 2025Q3: 25,347 shares; 2025Q4: 23,777 shares; 2026Q1: 22,317 shares; 2026Q2: 35,590 shares 35,590$1.12M0.68%+13,273Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,933 shares; 2024Q4: 3,066 shares; 2025Q1: 3,202 shares; 2025Q2: 2,994 shares; 2025Q3: 2,797 shares; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares; 2026Q1: 3,215 shares; 2026Q2: 2,853 shares 2,853$1.06M0.64%-362Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 525 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,678 shares; 2026Q1: 2,884 shares; 2026Q2: 13,653 shares 13,653$1.03M0.62%+10,769Timeline
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: 9,997 shares; 2025Q2: 10,090 shares; 2025Q3: 16,048 shares; 2025Q4: 15,659 shares; 2026Q1: 16,991 shares; 2026Q2: 45,170 shares 45,170$997K0.6%+28,179Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,751 shares; 2024Q4: 5,452 shares; 2025Q1: 5,433 shares; 2025Q2: 4,939 shares; 2025Q3: 4,593 shares; 2025Q4: 3,267 shares; 2026Q1: 3,025 shares; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$802K0.49%-755Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,186 shares; 2024Q4: 18,225 shares; 2025Q1: 13,131 shares; 2025Q2: 12,394 shares; 2025Q3: 11,480 shares; 2025Q4: 11,044 shares; 2026Q1: 10,661 shares; 2026Q2: 8,642 shares 8,642$759K0.46%-2,019Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,178 shares; 2024Q4: 3,142 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,712 shares; 2026Q1: 2,699 shares; 2026Q2: 2,218 shares 2,218$726K0.44%-481Timeline
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,320 shares; 2025Q4: 27,314 shares; 2026Q1: 21,490 shares; 2026Q2: 13,858 shares 13,858$707K0.43%-7,632Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,336 shares; 2024Q4: 49,027 shares; 2025Q1: 42,944 shares; 2025Q2: 39,864 shares; 2025Q3: 37,017 shares; 2025Q4: 28,445 shares; 2026Q1: 22,251 shares; 2026Q2: 13,917 shares 13,917$698K0.42%-8,334Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,786 shares; 2024Q4: 4,099 shares; 2025Q1: 4,123 shares; 2025Q2: 3,655 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,430 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243 shares; 2026Q2: 2,738 shares 2,738$653K0.39%-505Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 1,830 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: 1,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 1,830 shares 1,830$648K0.39%0Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,738 shares; 2024Q4: 10,718 shares; 2025Q1: 11,451 shares; 2025Q2: 12,373 shares; 2025Q3: 11,977 shares; 2025Q4: 12,044 shares; 2026Q1: 11,963 shares; 2026Q2: 10,513 shares 10,513$639K0.39%-1,450Timeline
IGTRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,602 shares; 2024Q4: 98,050 shares; 2025Q1: 81,315 shares; 2025Q2: 64,484 shares; 2025Q3: 42,932 shares; 2025Q4: 36,256 shares; 2026Q1: 30,088 shares; 2026Q2: 18,508 shares 18,508$629K0.38%-11,580Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,202 shares; 2024Q4: 3,065 shares; 2025Q1: 3,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,957 shares; 2025Q3: 2,837 shares; 2025Q4: 2,545 shares; 2026Q1: 2,420 shares; 2026Q2: 2,135 shares 2,135$618K0.37%-285Timeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 988 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,654 shares; 2025Q4: 10,947 shares; 2026Q1: 13,362 shares; 2026Q2: 14,962 shares 14,962$610K0.37%+1,600Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,507 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,949 shares; 2026Q1: 5,789 shares; 2026Q2: 3,798 shares 3,798$532K0.32%-1,991Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,174 shares; 2024Q4: 4,320 shares; 2025Q1: 4,676 shares; 2025Q2: 4,525 shares; 2025Q3: 4,394 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares; 2026Q2: 2,089 shares 2,089$530K0.32%-46Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,198 shares; 2024Q4: 1,503 shares; 2025Q1: 1,483 shares; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: 2,489 shares; 2025Q4: 1,865 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares; 2026Q2: 1,385 shares 1,385$523K0.32%-395Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,149 shares; 2024Q4: 5,313 shares; 2025Q1: 5,265 shares; 2025Q2: 4,761 shares; 2025Q3: 4,357 shares; 2025Q4: 3,852 shares; 2026Q1: 3,593 shares; 2026Q2: 2,477 shares 2,477$518K0.31%-1,116Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,747 shares; 2024Q4: 6,948 shares; 2025Q1: 6,643 shares; 2025Q2: 6,208 shares; 2025Q3: 5,362 shares; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,882 shares; 2026Q2: 4,485 shares 4,485$508K0.31%-397Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,199 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 990 shares; 2025Q3: 820 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 678 shares; 2026Q2: 490 shares 490$496K0.3%-188Timeline
MOOVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,272 shares; 2024Q4: 9,711 shares; 2025Q1: 8,306 shares; 2025Q2: 7,746 shares; 2025Q3: 7,286 shares; 2025Q4: 6,077 shares; 2026Q1: 5,932 shares; 2026Q2: 5,922 shares 5,922$469K0.28%-10Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,508 shares; 2026Q1: 8,328 shares; 2026Q2: 8,586 shares 8,586$456K0.28%+258Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,458 shares; 2025Q1: 5,880 shares; 2025Q2: 5,354 shares; 2025Q3: 4,248 shares; 2025Q4: 4,199 shares; 2026Q1: 4,183 shares; 2026Q2: 3,828 shares 3,828$455K0.28%-355Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 779 shares 779$453K0.27%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,599 shares; 2024Q4: 1,883 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,022 shares; 2026Q1: 5,435 shares; 2026Q2: 3,452 shares 3,452$451K0.27%-1,983Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 1,358 shares; 2025Q2: 1,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,698 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608 shares; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$447K0.27%-533Timeline
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,936 shares; 2024Q4: 208,346 shares; 2025Q1: 216,469 shares; 2025Q2: 193,787 shares; 2025Q3: 198,809 shares; 2025Q4: 12,968 shares; 2026Q1: 12,739 shares; 2026Q2: 11,139 shares 11,139$442K0.27%-1,600Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,029 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,031 shares; 2025Q2: 892 shares; 2025Q3: 862 shares; 2025Q4: 892 shares; 2026Q1: 843 shares; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$436K0.26%-69Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 603 shares; 2025Q3: 1,576 shares; 2025Q4: 1,469 shares; 2026Q1: 1,379 shares; 2026Q2: 968 shares 968$412K0.25%-411Timeline
RYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,088 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,391 shares; 2025Q4: 11,693 shares; 2026Q1: 17,994 shares; 2026Q2: 25,389 shares 25,389$406K0.25%+7,395Timeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,924 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,273 shares; 2025Q4: 13,413 shares; 2026Q1: 18,958 shares; 2026Q2: 22,004 shares 22,004$406K0.25%+3,046Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,308 shares; 2024Q4: 9,665 shares; 2025Q1: 9,524 shares; 2025Q2: 8,447 shares; 2025Q3: 8,114 shares; 2025Q4: 7,905 shares; 2026Q1: 7,305 shares; 2026Q2: 4,891 shares 4,891$397K0.24%-2,414Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,177 shares; 2025Q2: 17,335 shares; 2025Q3: 17,872 shares; 2025Q4: 23,767 shares; 2026Q1: 30,611 shares; 2026Q2: 29,862 shares 29,862$395K0.24%-749Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 247 shares; 2026Q1: 217 shares; 2026Q2: 1,291 shares 1,291$390K0.24%+1,074Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274 shares; 2024Q4: 140 shares; 2025Q1: 453 shares; 2025Q2: 456 shares; 2025Q3: 623 shares; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: 586 shares; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$378K0.23%-36Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,859 shares; 2024Q4: 13,368 shares; 2025Q1: 13,307 shares; 2025Q2: 12,196 shares; 2025Q3: 11,491 shares; 2025Q4: 10,527 shares; 2026Q1: 9,709 shares; 2026Q2: 6,543 shares 6,543$373K0.23%-3,166Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,176 shares; 2026Q1: 3,409 shares; 2026Q2: 4,102 shares 4,102$371K0.22%+693Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,919 shares; 2025Q4: 2,337 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097 shares; 2026Q2: 1,219 shares 1,219$363K0.22%-878Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,381 shares; 2026Q1: 3,848 shares; 2026Q2: 4,770 shares 4,770$359K0.22%+922Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 290 shares; 2026Q2: 179 shares 179$356K0.22%-111Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 702 shares; 2025Q1: 751 shares; 2025Q2: 712 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares; 2026Q1: 685 shares; 2026Q2: 706 shares 706$353K0.21%+21Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,242 shares; 2025Q4: 5,383 shares; 2026Q1: 5,165 shares; 2026Q2: 5,234 shares 5,234$344K0.21%+69Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,318 shares; 2026Q1: 5,009 shares; 2026Q2: 2,926 shares 2,926$344K0.21%-2,083Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: 4,218 shares; 2026Q2: 2,647 shares 2,647$343K0.21%-1,571Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,854 shares; 2024Q4: 3,929 shares; 2025Q1: 3,921 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,283 shares; 2025Q4: 3,487 shares; 2026Q1: 3,272 shares; 2026Q2: 2,335 shares 2,335$342K0.21%-937Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,610 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$330K0.2%newTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,571 shares; 2026Q1: 22,168 shares; 2026Q2: 14,100 shares 14,100$325K0.2%-8,068Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,706 shares; 2024Q4: 7,910 shares; 2025Q1: 7,787 shares; 2025Q2: 6,965 shares; 2025Q3: 6,654 shares; 2025Q4: 6,296 shares; 2026Q1: 5,868 shares; 2026Q2: 4,149 shares 4,149$325K0.2%-1,719Timeline
SMOTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,351 shares; 2024Q4: 15,628 shares; 2025Q1: 14,278 shares; 2025Q2: 13,572 shares; 2025Q3: 10,343 shares; 2025Q4: 9,281 shares; 2026Q1: 8,564 shares; 2026Q2: 7,957 shares 7,957$309K0.19%-607Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,047 shares; 2026Q2: 614 shares 614$304K0.18%-433Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,357 shares; 2026Q1: 6,615 shares; 2026Q2: 4,070 shares 4,070$303K0.18%-2,545Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,188 shares; 2026Q1: 2,977 shares; 2026Q2: 1,872 shares 1,872$301K0.18%-1,105Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares; 2026Q1: 2,816 shares; 2026Q2: 3,902 shares 3,902$301K0.18%+1,086Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,664 shares; 2024Q4: 12,850 shares; 2025Q1: 10,654 shares; 2025Q2: 9,302 shares; 2025Q3: 9,528 shares; 2025Q4: 9,580 shares; 2026Q1: 9,045 shares; 2026Q2: 8,803 shares 8,803$298K0.18%-242Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 855 shares 855$292K0.18%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,981 shares; 2025Q4: 8,429 shares; 2026Q1: 7,737 shares; 2026Q2: 4,813 shares 4,813$291K0.18%-2,924Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,167 shares; 2025Q1: 2,127 shares; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares; 2025Q3: 1,823 shares; 2025Q4: 1,720 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares; 2026Q2: 1,075 shares 1,075$291K0.18%-529Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares; 2026Q2: 2,767 shares 2,767$288K0.17%-799Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,850 shares; 2024Q4: 14,683 shares; 2025Q1: 8,831 shares; 2025Q2: 8,324 shares; 2025Q3: 7,737 shares; 2025Q4: 7,403 shares; 2026Q1: 7,062 shares; 2026Q2: 5,676 shares 5,676$286K0.17%-1,386Timeline
AVDEAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,264 shares; 2025Q2: 4,008 shares; 2025Q3: 4,091 shares; 2025Q4: 4,028 shares; 2026Q1: 3,847 shares; 2026Q2: 3,172 shares 3,172$283K0.17%-675Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 221 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 15,422 shares; 2026Q1: 14,081 shares; 2026Q2: 8,822 shares 8,822$282K0.17%-5,259Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 864 shares; 2026Q2: 890 shares 890$279K0.17%+26Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,782 shares; 2025Q4: 6,697 shares; 2026Q1: 6,234 shares; 2026Q2: 3,824 shares 3,824$275K0.17%-2,410Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares; 2026Q2: 1,289 shares 1,289$275K0.17%-1,391Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,594 shares; 2025Q1: 2,494 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,765 shares; 2026Q2: 1,092 shares 1,092$275K0.17%-673Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,843 shares; 2025Q4: 3,501 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,003 shares 2,003$274K0.17%-1,247Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,498 shares; 2024Q4: 1,519 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,396 shares; 2025Q4: 1,360 shares; 2026Q1: 1,308 shares; 2026Q2: 771 shares 771$272K0.16%-537Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,322 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,436 shares; 2025Q3: 1,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,293 shares; 2026Q1: 1,191 shares; 2026Q2: 747 shares 747$271K0.16%-444Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,238 shares; 2026Q2: 1,419 shares 1,419$269K0.16%-819Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,746 shares; 2025Q3: 1,964 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,803 shares; 2026Q2: 1,111 shares 1,111$264K0.16%-692Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,658 shares; 2026Q1: 1,533 shares; 2026Q2: 977 shares 977$264K0.16%-556Timeline
SEPUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,417 shares; 2025Q4: 9,342 shares; 2026Q1: 9,122 shares; 2026Q2: 8,435 shares 8,435$262K0.16%-687Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,184 shares; 2026Q1: 3,857 shares; 2026Q2: 2,403 shares 2,403$258K0.16%-1,454Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,870 shares; 2025Q3: 12,801 shares; 2025Q4: 18,644 shares; 2026Q1: 22,657 shares; 2026Q2: 22,584 shares 22,584$257K0.16%-73Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,232 shares; 2024Q4: 4,145 shares; 2025Q1: 3,978 shares; 2025Q2: 3,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,848 shares; 2025Q4: 2,338 shares; 2026Q1: 2,154 shares; 2026Q2: 1,335 shares 1,335$253K0.15%-819Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,378 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,316 shares; 2026Q2: 881 shares 881$248K0.15%-435Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,879 shares; 2025Q4: 3,732 shares; 2026Q1: 3,526 shares; 2026Q2: 2,194 shares 2,194$247K0.15%-1,332Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,274 shares; 2024Q4: 5,330 shares; 2025Q1: 4,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,957 shares; 2025Q3: 3,297 shares; 2025Q4: 2,859 shares; 2026Q1: 2,585 shares; 2026Q2: 2,356 shares 2,356$245K0.15%-229Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,556 shares 7,556$239K0.14%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,353 shares; 2024Q4: 13,687 shares; 2025Q1: 12,926 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,284 shares; 2025Q4: 8,608 shares; 2026Q1: 8,097 shares; 2026Q2: 7,522 shares 7,522$239K0.14%-575Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,565 shares; 2026Q1: 7,429 shares; 2026Q2: 4,502 shares 4,502$237K0.14%-2,927Timeline
PSMJPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,271 shares; 2024Q4: 12,874 shares; 2025Q1: 10,821 shares; 2025Q2: 9,187 shares; 2025Q3: 9,159 shares; 2025Q4: 8,826 shares; 2026Q1: 8,719 shares; 2026Q2: 7,003 shares 7,003$237K0.14%-1,716Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,871 shares; 2025Q4: 3,653 shares; 2026Q1: 3,452 shares; 2026Q2: 2,155 shares 2,155$233K0.14%-1,297Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,760 shares; 2026Q1: 7,335 shares; 2026Q2: 4,650 shares 4,650$232K0.14%-2,685Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,358 shares; 2026Q1: 15,540 shares; 2026Q2: 9,683 shares 9,683$229K0.14%-5,857Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,240 shares; 2024Q4: 2,428 shares; 2025Q1: 2,351 shares; 2025Q2: 1,988 shares; 2025Q3: 1,851 shares; 2025Q4: 717 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares; 2026Q2: 662 shares 662$227K0.14%-12Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,540 shares; 2024Q4: 4,293 shares; 2025Q1: 4,309 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,104 shares; 2026Q1: 6,756 shares; 2026Q2: 4,287 shares 4,287$227K0.14%-2,469Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,697 shares; 2025Q2: 3,502 shares; 2025Q3: 3,440 shares; 2025Q4: 3,342 shares; 2026Q1: 3,195 shares; 2026Q2: 2,343 shares 2,343$226K0.14%-852Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,638 shares; 2025Q4: 4,577 shares; 2026Q1: 4,311 shares; 2026Q2: 2,710 shares 2,710$224K0.14%-1,601Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 577 shares 577$223K0.13%newTimeline
RECSCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,038 shares; 2025Q2: 6,643 shares; 2025Q3: 6,351 shares; 2025Q4: 6,243 shares; 2026Q1: 6,032 shares; 2026Q2: 4,959 shares 4,959$215K0.13%-1,073Timeline
CSMDPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,815 shares 5,815$212K0.13%newTimeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,317 shares 2,317$208K0.13%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,921 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,176 shares 1,176$207K0.13%newTimeline
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,430 shares; 2026Q2: 10,656 shares 10,656$55.3K0.03%+226Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP4,846$822Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES4,239$435Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC1,055$401Kshares
FLEXFLEX LTD6,046$396Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC2,147$276Kshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW3,169$210Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002045258-26-000003 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002045258-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002045258-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-06-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002045258-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-12-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set