Skip to content

Context Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1301396, LAJOLLA, CA

Context Capital Management, LLC reported $2,958,951,676 across 251 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001712

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$2.96B
Holdings
251
Top 10 weight
28.36%
New
83
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHIFT4 PMTS INCnew+300,000$34.6M
QXO INCnew+340,000$21.1M
SZZLnew+600,000$6.03M
SOULUnew+582,480$6.02M
RDAGnew+500,000$5.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FACTreduced-1,400,000-$14.4M
MCHPPreduced-100,000-$6.66M
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONreduced-125,000-$6.62M
KKR & CO INCreduced-100,000-$5.36M
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPreduced-412,130-$4.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001712, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,958,951,676, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares 550,000$37.4M1.26%-50,000Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$34.6M1.17%new
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$32.2M1.09%-100,000
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 340,000 shares 340,000$21.1M0.71%new
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$11.1M0.37%0Timeline
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 475,000 shares; 2025Q1: 325,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$10.6M0.36%-125,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 255,000 shares; 2025Q1: 255,000 shares; 2025Q2: 255,000 shares 255,000$9.59M0.32%0
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$8.83M0.3%0
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,000 shares; 2024Q4: 421,000 shares; 2025Q1: 211,000 shares; 2025Q2: 144,000 shares 144,000$8.81M0.3%-67,000Timeline
PLMKPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$7.2M0.24%0Timeline
SZZLSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$6.03M0.2%newTimeline
SOULUSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 582,480 shares 582,480$6.02M0.2%newTimeline
RDAGREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.13M0.17%newTimeline
WENNUWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 483,500 shares 483,500$5.11M0.17%newTimeline
XRPNARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.02M0.14%newTimeline
SIMASIM ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,000 shares; 2024Q4: 370,000 shares; 2025Q1: 370,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares 370,000$3.86M0.13%0Timeline
KCHVUKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.56M0.12%newTimeline
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.33M0.11%-100,000Timeline
CAEPCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS III IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.17M0.11%newTimeline
TACOBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.13M0.11%newTimeline
FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.12M0.11%0
FACTFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.09M0.1%-1,400,000Timeline
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290,000 shares 290,000$3.08M0.1%new
CRAQUCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.08M0.1%newTimeline
RAAQREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3.04M0.1%newTimeline
OXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$3M0.1%new
SBXDFSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 462,951 shares; 2025Q2: 262,951 shares 262,951$2.88M0.1%-200,000Timeline
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.76M0.09%newTimeline
DMAAUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.58M0.09%0Timeline
OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,782 shares 250,782$2.54M0.09%new
AXINUAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.52M0.09%newTimeline
FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.FIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.5M0.08%new
DAAQDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.1M0.07%newTimeline
EGHAUEGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.04M0.07%newTimeline
PMTRPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.03M0.07%newTimeline
TVATEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.02M0.07%newTimeline
COPLCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.01M0.07%newTimeline
FTWEQV VENTURES ACQUISITION C-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 490,720 shares; 2025Q2: 190,720 shares 190,720$2M0.07%-300,000Timeline
CHACCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP CLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,548 shares 170,548$1.72M0.06%newTimeline
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.69M0.06%newTimeline
AACBARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,191 shares 162,191$1.64M0.06%newTimeline
PACHUPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.05%newTimeline
CEPOCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,123 shares 115,123$1.37M0.05%-184,877Timeline
LPBBLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$1.3M0.04%0Timeline
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.07M0.04%new
NHICUNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.06M0.04%0Timeline
GTENGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.03%newTimeline
NPACNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.03%newTimeline
IPCXINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.03%newTimeline
ONENHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,500 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.02M0.03%-87,500Timeline
SDHISIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.03%newTimeline
WTGUUWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.03%newTimeline
TACHTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.03%newTimeline
LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPLIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.01M0.03%new
CCAQCOLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.03%newTimeline
BACCUBLUE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.03%newTimeline
FACCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1M0.03%newTimeline
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 87,870 shares 87,870$948K0.03%-412,130
AAMAA MISSION ACQUISITION COR-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$782K0.03%0Timeline
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,800 shares 54,800$608K0.02%-245,200
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$500K0.02%newTimeline
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$290K0.01%new
FACTWFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850,000 shares; 2025Q1: 850,000 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares 850,000$255K0.01%0Timeline
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,127,098 shares; 2024Q4: 956,793 shares; 2025Q1: 956,793 shares; 2025Q2: 454,454 shares 454,454$181K0.01%-502,339Timeline
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$180K0.01%newTimeline
HCM II ACQUISITION CORPHCM II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,250 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 74,868 shares 74,868$176K0.01%-100,132
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 154,317 shares; 2025Q2: 104,317 shares 104,317$125K<0.01%-50,000
SZZLRSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$120K<0.01%newTimeline
TACOWBERTO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$119K<0.01%newTimeline
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$85K<0.01%newTimeline
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$84K<0.01%0Timeline
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 160,543 shares; 2025Q1: 121,007 shares; 2025Q2: 110,707 shares 110,707$81.3K<0.01%-10,300
RAAQWREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$69K<0.01%newTimeline
PMTRWPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$64K<0.01%newTimeline
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,500 shares; 2025Q2: 187,500 shares 187,500$58.1K<0.01%0Timeline
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$54K<0.01%newTimeline
SIMAWSIM ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,250 shares; 2024Q4: 241,250 shares; 2025Q1: 241,250 shares; 2025Q2: 185,000 shares 185,000$50.6K<0.01%-56,250Timeline
SBCWWSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425,000 shares; 2024Q4: 317,201 shares; 2025Q1: 258,389 shares; 2025Q2: 258,389 shares 258,389$49.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,548 shares 170,548$46K<0.01%new
DENALI CAPITAL ACQUISITN CORDENALI CAPITAL ACQUISITN CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605,000 shares; 2024Q4: 605,000 shares; 2025Q1: 605,000 shares; 2025Q2: 605,000 shares 605,000$42.4K<0.01%0
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,100 shares; 2024Q4: 73,100 shares; 2025Q1: 56,950 shares; 2025Q2: 56,950 shares 56,950$40.4K<0.01%0Timeline
IPCXRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$39.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,191 shares 162,191$38.9K<0.01%new
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$34.3K<0.01%0
VACHWVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$30K<0.01%0Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$27K<0.01%newTimeline
LPBBWLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,500 shares; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares 62,500$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CLRRFCLIMATEROCK USD RTS (CYM) 01/3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,490 shares; 2024Q4: 168,490 shares; 2025Q1: 168,490 shares; 2025Q2: 168,490 shares 168,490$26.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ALFUWCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 79,882 shares; 2025Q1: 79,882 shares; 2025Q2: 79,882 shares 79,882$24K<0.01%0Timeline
GCLWWGCL GLOBAL HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$23.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SDHIRSIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$23K<0.01%newTimeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,333 shares 33,333$20.8K<0.01%newTimeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,933 shares; 2024Q4: 357,933 shares; 2025Q1: 357,933 shares; 2025Q2: 357,933 shares 357,933$19.5K<0.01%0
TACHWTITAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$18.5K<0.01%newTimeline
COPLEY ACQUISITION CORPCOPLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$16.8K<0.01%new
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,160 shares; 2024Q4: 172,160 shares; 2025Q1: 172,160 shares; 2025Q2: 172,160 shares 172,160$16.7K<0.01%0
EON RESOURCES INCEON RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,249 shares; 2024Q4: 349,249 shares; 2025Q1: 296,581 shares; 2025Q2: 296,581 shares 296,581$15.2K<0.01%0
CHARRCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$15K<0.01%0Timeline
GTENWGORES HLDGS X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$14.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CCAQWCOLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CGCTWCARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$13.5K<0.01%newTimeline
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$13.5K<0.01%0
APLMWAPOLLOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 298,500 shares; 2024Q4: 298,500 shares; 2025Q1: 298,500 shares; 2025Q2: 298,500 shares 298,500$13.2K<0.01%0Timeline
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540,000 shares; 2024Q4: 540,000 shares; 2025Q1: 540,000 shares; 2025Q2: 540,000 shares 540,000$12.9K<0.01%0
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,732 shares; 2024Q4: 51,732 shares; 2025Q1: 51,732 shares; 2025Q2: 51,732 shares 51,732$10.9K<0.01%0
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.62K<0.01%0Timeline
Aimfinity Investment Corp IAimfinity Investment Corp IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.5K<0.01%0
LAVORO LTD WT EXP (CYM)LAVORO LTD WT EXP (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,863 shares; 2024Q4: 235,863 shares; 2025Q1: 235,863 shares; 2025Q2: 235,863 shares 235,863$8.37K<0.01%0
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$7.82K<0.01%0Timeline
CELULARITY INCCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$7.5K<0.01%0
AA MISSION ACQUISITI…AA MISSION ACQUISITION …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$7.38K<0.01%0
EMCWFEMBRACE CHANGE ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$7.11K<0.01%0Timeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,430 shares; 2024Q4: 117,430 shares; 2025Q1: 117,430 shares; 2025Q2: 117,430 shares 117,430$6.96K<0.01%0Timeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,250 shares; 2024Q4: 97,250 shares; 2025Q1: 97,250 shares; 2025Q2: 97,250 shares 97,250$6.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BRLSWBOREALIS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,340 shares; 2024Q4: 75,340 shares; 2025Q1: 75,340 shares; 2025Q2: 75,340 shares 75,340$6.79K<0.01%0Timeline
LibityLibityQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,035 shares; 2024Q4: 212,035 shares; 2025Q1: 212,035 shares; 2025Q2: 212,035 shares 212,035$6.4K<0.01%0
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.64K<0.01%0Timeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.21K<0.01%0Timeline
RMSGWREAL MESSENGER CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,700 shares; 2025Q1: 87,700 shares; 2025Q2: 87,700 shares 87,700$3.94K<0.01%0Timeline
ZCARWZOOMCAR HLDGS INC WT EXP 12/31Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,598 shares; 2024Q4: 274,598 shares; 2025Q1: 274,598 shares; 2025Q2: 274,598 shares 274,598$3.84K<0.01%0Timeline
CUBWWLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.4K<0.01%0Timeline
WTS PHOENIX BIOTECH ACQUISI…WTS PHOENIX BIOTECH ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,013 shares; 2024Q4: 122,013 shares; 2025Q1: 122,013 shares; 2025Q2: 122,013 shares 122,013$2.9K<0.01%0
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,238 shares; 2024Q4: 51,183 shares; 2025Q1: 51,183 shares; 2025Q2: 51,183 shares 51,183$2.09K<0.01%0Timeline
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,979 shares; 2024Q4: 80,979 shares; 2025Q1: 80,979 shares; 2025Q2: 80,979 shares 80,979$2.02K<0.01%0Timeline
BENFWBENEFICIENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,024 shares; 2024Q4: 210,024 shares; 2025Q1: 210,024 shares; 2025Q2: 210,024 shares 210,024$1.45K<0.01%0Timeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,500 shares; 2024Q4: 128,500 shares; 2025Q1: 128,500 shares; 2025Q2: 128,500 shares 128,500$1.4K<0.01%0Timeline
CDIOWCARDIO DIAGNOSTICS HOLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,500 shares; 2024Q4: 81,500 shares; 2025Q1: 81,500 shares; 2025Q2: 81,500 shares 81,500$1.32K<0.01%0Timeline
DIGIASISIA WARRANTSDIGIASISIA WARRANTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,236 shares; 2024Q4: 18,236 shares; 2025Q1: 18,236 shares; 2025Q2: 18,236 shares 18,236$910<0.01%0
DFLIWDRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,700 shares; 2024Q4: 50,700 shares; 2025Q1: 50,700 shares; 2025Q2: 50,700 shares 50,700$705<0.01%0Timeline
KVACWKEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,092 shares; 2024Q4: 3,092 shares; 2025Q1: 3,092 shares; 2025Q2: 3,092 shares 3,092$167<0.01%0Timeline
LDTDFLEDDARTECH HLDGS INC WT EXP 12Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,872 shares; 2024Q4: 127,872 shares; 2025Q1: 127,872 shares; 2025Q2: 127,872 shares 127,872$13<0.01%0Timeline
ClimateRockClimateRockQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$10<0.01%0

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 119. All 119

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC NOTE 5.500%12/0principal67,110$123Mnew
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal108,000$99.9M+18,000
CONMED CORPCONMED CORP NOTE 2.250% 6/1principal104,850$99.6M-1,000
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC NOTE 3.250% 9/1principal80,879$92.4M+11,308
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal39,149$74M+349
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 2.125% 5/1principal75,174$73.8Mnew
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP Bondprincipal49,306$73M+3,500
IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC NOTE 2.500% 2/0principal78,641$68.2M+28,791
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal72,704$68.1M+2,300
NEW MTN FIN CORPNEW MTN FIN CORP BONDprincipal66,582$66.9M+2,100
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INCSOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 9/1principal66,695$65M+7,195
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP NOTE 4.750%10/1principal49,086$59.1M+3,674
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal45,910$57.8M+12,835
UPSTART HLDGS INCUPSTART HLDGS INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal57,058$54.2M0
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC NOTE 2/1principal50,128$48.5M+3,337
CENTURY ALUM COCENTURY ALUM CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal39,678$47.4M0
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal52,914$45.2M+9,437
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC Convertible bondprincipal32,600$44.1M+15,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 3.625%10/1principal48,163$43.3M+19,500
SSR Mining IncSSR Mining Inc Convertible bondprincipal40,096$41.6M+2,500
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC NOTE 2.250% 3/1principal45,754$38.3M-6,138
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal29,115$37.9Mnew
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC CNVprincipal37,978$36.3M+2,685
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC NOTE 0.750% 9/1principal40,114$35.9M+4,000
FARO Technologies IncFARO Technologies Inc Convertible bondprincipal29,180$35.5M+3,905
ENOVIS CORPORATIONENOVIS CORPORATION NOTE 3.875%10/1principal34,912$34.5M+12,062
MITEK SYS INCMITEK SYS INC NOTE 0.750% 2/0principal34,750$34.2M0
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC NOTE 4.625% 3/1principal33,250$33.9M-12,500
ARBOR REALTY TRUST INCARBOR REALTY TRUST INC NOTE 7.500% 8/0principal33,190$33M-4,500
PROS HOLDINGS INCPROS HOLDINGS INC DEBT 2.500% 7/0principal29,883$32.3Mnew
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal17,895$31.8M-1,000
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal42,484$30.7M+32,984
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC NOTE 2.750% 1/1principal30,931$30.5M-5,500
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal33,431$30.2M+2,500
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal32,044$28.8Mnew
FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP NOTE 0.375% 1/1principal30,211$28.8M0
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.500% 6/1principal32,077$27.1M-1,850
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal33,408$26.6M+4,074
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal25,000$24.9Mnew
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP Convertible Bondprincipal24,300$24M-1,350
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN NOTE 2.000% 3/1principal27,200$23.6M+1,500
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.000% 6/0principal16,350$23.1Mnew
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal29,170$22.4M0
ASSERTIO HOLDINGS INCASSERTIO HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6.500% 9/0principal23,380$21.2M0
UGI CORP NEWUGI CORP NEW NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal15,000$20.7Mnew
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal19,262$20.6M-2,500
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INCTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC NOTE 1.500% 3/1principal21,243$20.5M+6,743
NOVAVAX INCNOVAVAX INC NOTE 5.000%12/1principal19,538$19.4M0
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal15,000$18.9Mnew
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal14,500$18.5Mnew
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 1.125% 3/1principal18,606$18.3M-16,770
Semtech CorpSemtech Corp Convertible bondprincipal7,700$17.8M+1,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal15,902$16.1Mnew
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal14,012$16.1M0
MESA LABS INCMESA LABS INC NOTE 1.375% 8/1principal16,047$16M0
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal12,000$15.8Mnew
ALPHATEC HLDGS INCALPHATEC HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 8/0principal15,036$14.9M+3,851
INNOVIVA INCINNOVIVA INC NOTE 2.125% 3/1principal14,751$14.8M0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal11,270$14.8M-4,730
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC NOTE 4.750% 5/0principal11,000$14.7Mnew
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal27,880$14.7M+2,030
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal14,500$14.5Mnew
CARDLYTICS INCCARDLYTICS INC BONDprincipal14,070$13.6M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal12,100$13.5Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal12,175$12.7M+2,000
REDWOOD TRUST INCREDWOOD TRUST INC Convertibleprincipal12,851$12.7M0
Esperion Therapeutics IncEsperion Therapeutics Inc NOTE 4.000%11/15/25principal12,440$12.2M0
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 11.500% 1/1principal26,114$12.2M0
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.750% 5/0principal43,650$11.2M+7,200
3D SYS CORP DEL3D SYS CORP DEL NOTE 11/1principal12,036$10.6M-66,371
VERITONE INCVERITONE INC NOTE 1.750%11/1principal26,194$10M0
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal7,800$9.14M+2,000
CARDLYTICS INCCARDLYTICS INC NOTE 4.250% 4/0principal20,536$8.27Mnew
MANNKIND CORPMANNKIND CORP NOTE 2.500% 3/0principal8,060$8.06M0
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal9,552$8.04M-11,500
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal8,000$7.89M0
ZYNEX INCZYNEX INC NOTE 5.000% 5/1principal11,000$7.15M0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 4.625%10/1principal10,863$6.89M0
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal6,012$5.97M0
SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO Convertibleprincipal4,000$5.63M+3,000
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC NOTE 3/1principal66,075$5.58M0
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal5,000$5.42M0
EVENTBRITE INCEVENTBRITE INC NOTE 5.000%12/0principal5,460$5.4M0
KARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INCKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 6.000% 5/1principal8,871$5.02Mnew
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal5,538$4.81M0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal5,000$4.79Mnew
WOLFSPEED INCWOLFSPEED INC NOTE 1.875%12/0principal18,263$4.7M+7,872
LUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INCLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC DEBT 9.000% 1/1principal8,835$4.23M0
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal4,000$4.21Mnew
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal3,500$4.07M0
KOSMOS ENERGY LTDKOSMOS ENERGY LTD NOTE 3.125% 3/1principal6,000$4.03M-1,771
CIPHER DIGITAL INCCIPHER DIGITAL INC NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal3,000$3.84Mnew
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal2,795$3.03M0
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal2,607$2.81M0
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal3,933$2.8M-2,067
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 3.875%12/1principal2,500$2.77M-5,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal2,292$2.68M0
PROS HOLDINGS INCPROS HOLDINGS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal2,772$2.63M-23,298
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.500% 6/1principal2,500$2.59M0
MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE NOTE 3.250%12/1principal2,500$2.33M0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COHERUS ONCOLOGY INCCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INC58,249$57.4Mprincipal
XOMETRY INCXOMETRY INC50,187$48.8Mprincipal
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP38,750$34.1Mprincipal
PLUG PWR INCPLUG PWR INC28,495$27.5Mprincipal
HEALTH CATALYST INCHEALTH CATALYST INC20,491$20.4Mprincipal
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP21,015$19.3Mprincipal
ARTIVION INCARTIVION INC14,790$16.6Mprincipal
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC12,500$11.7Mprincipal
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP10,500$10.6Mprincipal
TILRAY BRANDS INCTILRAY BRANDS INC9,400$8.85Mprincipal
EZCORP INCEZCORP INC6,426$6.43Mprincipal
OMEROS CORPOMEROS CORP6,709$6.17Mprincipal
SEA LTDSEA LTD5,270$4.92Mprincipal
SUNRUN INCSUNRUN INC6,191$4.44Mprincipal
WAYFAIR INCWAYFAIR INC4,500$4.39Mprincipal
CSG SYS INTL INCCSG SYS INTL INC4,000$4.33Mprincipal
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC4,140$3.71Mprincipal
SEA LTDSEA LTD2,500$3.69Mprincipal
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC50,000$2.39Mshares
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC2,500$2.15Mprincipal
VACHVOYAGER ACQUISITION CORP198,200$2.02Mshares
CUTERA INCCUTERA INC35,814$1.92Mprincipal
AACBUARTIUS II ACQUISITION INC162,191$1.64Mshares
CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INCCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS INC100,000$1.07Mshares
ACCOLADE INCACCOLADE INC1,000$983Kprincipal
CUTERA INCCUTERA INC14,735$788Kprincipal
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC74,568$768Kshares
CUTERA INCCUTERA INC4,500$263Kprincipal
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP31,469$46.3Kshares
GLOBAL BLOCKCHAIN ACQUI CORPGLOBAL BLOCKCHAIN ACQUI CORP400,000$36.8Kshares
BANNIX ACQUISITION CORPBANNIX ACQUISITION CORP320,484$34.5Kshares
BANNIX ACQUISITION CORPBANNIX ACQUISITION CORP110,385$31.1Kshares
CARTICA ACQUISITION CORPCARTICA ACQUISITION CORP100,000$25Kshares
Valuence Merger Corp IValuence Merger Corp I75,000$11.9Kshares
GLOBAL BLK-CW27 EQUITYGLOBAL BLK-CW27 EQUITY400,000$11Kshares
NVNI GROUP LTDNVNI GROUP LTD40,000$8.57Kshares
Papaya Growth Opportunity C…Papaya Growth Opportunity Corp I250,000$5.62Kshares
Futuretech II Acquisition C…Futuretech II Acquisition Corp150,000$3.15Kshares
SRIVARU HOLDING LIMITEDSRIVARU HOLDING LIMITED454,100$2.68Kshares
HYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORP22,500$56shares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001712 base2025-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set