Skip to content

Consolidated Investment Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1556168, ENGLEWOOD, CO

Consolidated Investment Group LLC reported $921,972,383 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-054583

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$922M
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
64.32%
New
15
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+47,099$27.2M
SPYadded+33,090$21.5M
IWMadded+35,472$8.8M
RSPadded+33,780$6.48M
IWRadded+38,960$3.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-7,830-$2.65M
EOGexited-16,600-$1.74M
LOWexited-6,126-$1.48M
SBUXexited-13,098-$1.1M
DKNGexited-14,000-$482K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-054583, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $921,972,383, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,565 shares; 2024Q4: 306,865 shares; 2025Q1: 303,500 shares; 2025Q2: 307,000 shares; 2025Q3: 307,000 shares; 2025Q4: 310,400 shares; 2026Q1: 357,499 shares 357,499$206M22.38%+47,099Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,070 shares; 2024Q4: 120,570 shares; 2025Q1: 122,215 shares; 2025Q2: 125,215 shares; 2025Q3: 125,215 shares; 2025Q4: 128,215 shares; 2026Q1: 161,305 shares 161,305$105M11.38%+33,090Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 331,800 shares; 2024Q4: 368,800 shares; 2025Q1: 366,395 shares; 2025Q2: 380,395 shares; 2025Q3: 380,395 shares; 2025Q4: 380,395 shares; 2026Q1: 414,175 shares 414,175$79.5M8.62%+33,780Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,284 shares; 2024Q4: 146,284 shares; 2025Q1: 140,709 shares; 2025Q2: 140,709 shares; 2025Q3: 140,709 shares; 2025Q4: 127,709 shares; 2026Q1: 119,879 shares 119,879$40.5M4.39%-7,830Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,911 shares; 2024Q4: 125,011 shares; 2025Q1: 119,666 shares; 2025Q2: 119,666 shares; 2025Q3: 119,666 shares; 2025Q4: 119,666 shares; 2026Q1: 155,138 shares 155,138$38.5M4.17%+35,472Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,160 shares; 2024Q4: 342,860 shares; 2025Q1: 323,140 shares; 2025Q2: 323,140 shares; 2025Q3: 323,140 shares; 2025Q4: 323,140 shares; 2026Q1: 362,100 shares 362,100$35.2M3.82%+38,960Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,340 shares; 2024Q4: 108,740 shares; 2025Q1: 99,300 shares; 2025Q2: 94,700 shares; 2025Q3: 85,700 shares; 2025Q4: 76,700 shares; 2026Q1: 79,105 shares 79,105$24.5M2.66%+2,405Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,355 shares; 2025Q2: 135,355 shares; 2025Q3: 135,355 shares; 2025Q4: 135,355 shares; 2026Q1: 139,610 shares 139,610$24.3M2.64%+4,255Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,260 shares; 2024Q4: 79,260 shares; 2025Q1: 76,550 shares; 2025Q2: 76,550 shares; 2025Q3: 76,550 shares; 2025Q4: 76,550 shares; 2026Q1: 78,625 shares 78,625$22.6M2.45%+2,075Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,172 shares; 2024Q4: 66,172 shares; 2025Q1: 63,762 shares; 2025Q2: 63,762 shares; 2025Q3: 63,762 shares; 2025Q4: 63,762 shares; 2026Q1: 65,607 shares 65,607$16.7M1.81%+1,845Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,316 shares; 2024Q4: 88,632 shares; 2025Q1: 85,782 shares; 2025Q2: 85,782 shares; 2025Q3: 85,782 shares; 2025Q4: 79,034 shares; 2026Q1: 81,214 shares 81,214$13M1.41%+2,180Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,120 shares; 2024Q4: 57,120 shares; 2025Q1: 54,800 shares; 2025Q2: 54,800 shares; 2025Q3: 54,800 shares; 2025Q4: 54,800 shares; 2026Q1: 61,175 shares 61,175$12.7M1.38%+6,375Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,229 shares; 2024Q4: 86,229 shares; 2025Q1: 83,289 shares; 2025Q2: 83,289 shares; 2025Q3: 83,289 shares; 2025Q4: 83,289 shares; 2026Q1: 90,439 shares 90,439$10.4M1.13%+7,150Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,089 shares; 2024Q4: 28,089 shares; 2025Q1: 27,214 shares; 2025Q2: 27,214 shares; 2025Q3: 27,214 shares; 2025Q4: 27,214 shares; 2026Q1: 27,884 shares 27,884$10.3M1.12%+670Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,767 shares; 2024Q4: 89,767 shares; 2025Q1: 86,377 shares; 2025Q2: 86,377 shares; 2025Q3: 86,377 shares; 2025Q4: 86,377 shares; 2026Q1: 88,972 shares 88,972$10.1M1.09%+2,595Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,013 shares; 2024Q4: 202,013 shares; 2025Q1: 195,238 shares; 2025Q2: 195,138 shares; 2025Q3: 195,138 shares; 2025Q4: 195,138 shares; 2026Q1: 200,403 shares 200,403$9.77M1.06%+5,265Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,500 shares; 2024Q4: 133,500 shares; 2025Q1: 130,115 shares; 2025Q2: 130,115 shares; 2025Q3: 130,115 shares; 2025Q4: 130,115 shares; 2026Q1: 132,705 shares 132,705$9.66M1.05%+2,590Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,505 shares; 2024Q4: 11,505 shares; 2025Q1: 11,025 shares; 2025Q2: 11,025 shares; 2025Q3: 11,025 shares; 2025Q4: 11,025 shares; 2026Q1: 11,390 shares 11,390$9.64M1.05%+365Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,804 shares; 2024Q4: 8,804 shares; 2025Q1: 8,399 shares; 2025Q2: 7,599 shares; 2025Q3: 7,599 shares; 2025Q4: 90,990 shares; 2026Q1: 94,090 shares 94,090$9.05M0.98%+3,100Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,981 shares; 2024Q4: 25,981 shares; 2025Q1: 24,876 shares; 2025Q2: 24,876 shares; 2025Q3: 24,876 shares; 2025Q4: 24,876 shares; 2026Q1: 25,721 shares 25,721$8.41M0.91%+845Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,600 shares; 2024Q4: 51,600 shares; 2025Q1: 49,215 shares; 2025Q2: 49,215 shares; 2025Q3: 49,215 shares; 2025Q4: 49,215 shares; 2026Q1: 51,040 shares 51,040$8.4M0.91%+1,825Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,692 shares; 2024Q4: 27,692 shares; 2025Q1: 26,702 shares; 2025Q2: 26,702 shares; 2025Q3: 26,702 shares; 2025Q4: 26,702 shares; 2026Q1: 27,457 shares 27,457$8.08M0.88%+755Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,073 shares; 2024Q4: 213,073 shares; 2025Q1: 206,528 shares; 2025Q2: 206,528 shares; 2025Q3: 206,528 shares; 2025Q4: 206,528 shares; 2026Q1: 211,538 shares 211,538$7.83M0.85%+5,010Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,300 shares; 2024Q4: 24,300 shares; 2025Q1: 23,320 shares; 2025Q2: 23,320 shares; 2025Q3: 23,320 shares; 2025Q4: 23,320 shares; 2026Q1: 24,070 shares 24,070$7.27M0.79%+750Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,385 shares; 2025Q2: 16,385 shares; 2025Q3: 16,385 shares; 2025Q4: 16,385 shares; 2026Q1: 19,270 shares 19,270$6.89M0.75%+2,885Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,900 shares; 2024Q4: 20,900 shares; 2025Q1: 20,270 shares; 2025Q2: 20,270 shares; 2025Q3: 20,270 shares; 2025Q4: 20,270 shares; 2026Q1: 20,750 shares 20,750$6.82M0.74%+480Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,900 shares; 2024Q4: 26,900 shares; 2025Q1: 25,835 shares; 2025Q2: 25,835 shares; 2025Q3: 25,835 shares; 2025Q4: 25,835 shares; 2026Q1: 30,650 shares 30,650$6.67M0.72%+4,815Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,720 shares; 2024Q4: 26,720 shares; 2025Q1: 25,380 shares; 2025Q2: 25,380 shares; 2025Q3: 25,380 shares; 2025Q4: 21,780 shares; 2026Q1: 22,805 shares 22,805$6.54M0.71%+1,025Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,250 shares; 2025Q3: 6,250 shares; 2025Q4: 6,250 shares; 2026Q1: 6,440 shares 6,440$6.31M0.68%+190Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,135 shares; 2024Q4: 13,135 shares; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 16,750 shares; 2025Q3: 16,750 shares; 2025Q4: 16,750 shares; 2026Q1: 23,130 shares 23,130$6.26M0.68%+6,380Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 57,500 shares; 2026Q1: 59,400 shares 59,400$6.21M0.67%+1,900Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,100 shares; 2024Q4: 49,100 shares; 2025Q1: 50,300 shares; 2025Q2: 50,300 shares; 2025Q3: 50,300 shares; 2025Q4: 52,900 shares; 2026Q1: 54,245 shares 54,245$5.76M0.62%+1,345Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,300 shares; 2024Q4: 25,300 shares; 2025Q1: 24,360 shares; 2025Q2: 24,360 shares; 2025Q3: 24,360 shares; 2025Q4: 24,360 shares; 2026Q1: 25,080 shares 25,080$5.67M0.61%+720Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,700 shares; 2024Q4: 24,700 shares; 2025Q1: 27,780 shares; 2025Q2: 27,760 shares; 2025Q3: 27,760 shares; 2025Q4: 27,760 shares; 2026Q1: 27,055 shares 27,055$5.6M0.61%-705Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,300 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,730 shares; 2025Q2: 13,730 shares; 2025Q3: 13,730 shares; 2025Q4: 10,730 shares; 2026Q1: 11,165 shares 11,165$5.49M0.6%+435Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,290 shares 7,290$5.31M0.58%+1,590Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 9,810 shares; 2025Q2: 10,510 shares; 2025Q3: 10,510 shares; 2025Q4: 13,110 shares; 2026Q1: 16,030 shares 16,030$5.27M0.57%+2,920Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,390 shares; 2025Q2: 9,390 shares; 2025Q3: 9,390 shares; 2025Q4: 10,190 shares; 2026Q1: 10,555 shares 10,555$5.23M0.57%+365Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,820 shares 8,820$5.05M0.55%+920Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,825 shares; 2024Q4: 27,825 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 25,100 shares; 2025Q4: 19,100 shares; 2026Q1: 20,035 shares 20,035$5.01M0.54%+935Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 47,000 shares; 2026Q1: 81,100 shares 81,100$4.8M0.52%+34,100Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$4.56M0.49%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: 32,200 shares 32,200$4.26M0.46%+7,700Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 22,900 shares; 2026Q1: 43,400 shares 43,400$4.24M0.46%+20,500Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,950 shares 26,950$4.05M0.44%+14,950Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,000 shares; 2024Q4: 138,000 shares; 2025Q1: 151,085 shares; 2025Q2: 201,085 shares; 2025Q3: 201,085 shares; 2025Q4: 201,085 shares; 2026Q1: 248,480 shares 248,480$3.95M0.43%+47,395Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 23,870 shares; 2025Q2: 33,870 shares; 2025Q3: 39,870 shares; 2025Q4: 79,740 shares; 2026Q1: 81,470 shares 81,470$3.74M0.41%+1,730Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,200 shares; 2024Q4: 20,100 shares; 2025Q1: 19,325 shares; 2025Q2: 19,325 shares; 2025Q3: 19,325 shares; 2025Q4: 19,325 shares; 2026Q1: 19,915 shares 19,915$3.72M0.4%+590Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,200 shares; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares 12,700$3.6M0.39%+500Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,200 shares; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 22,985 shares; 2025Q2: 22,985 shares; 2025Q3: 22,985 shares; 2025Q4: 18,485 shares; 2026Q1: 20,070 shares 20,070$3.59M0.39%+1,585Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,800 shares; 2024Q4: 68,300 shares; 2025Q1: 40,025 shares; 2025Q2: 40,025 shares; 2025Q3: 40,025 shares; 2025Q4: 46,725 shares; 2026Q1: 49,230 shares 49,230$3.54M0.38%+2,505Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 23,325 shares 23,325$3.52M0.38%+13,425Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 27,450 shares 27,450$3.52M0.38%+15,750Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,416 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,200 shares 61,200$3.48M0.38%newTimeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: 37,445 shares; 2025Q2: 37,445 shares; 2025Q3: 37,445 shares; 2025Q4: 37,445 shares; 2026Q1: 38,635 shares 38,635$3.19M0.35%+1,190Timeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,600 shares 54,600$3.09M0.34%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,083 shares; 2024Q4: 31,083 shares; 2025Q1: 29,528 shares; 2025Q2: 29,528 shares; 2025Q3: 29,528 shares; 2025Q4: 29,528 shares; 2026Q1: 37,718 shares 37,718$2.81M0.3%+8,190Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,200 shares 226,200$2.78M0.3%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300$2.76M0.3%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,300 shares 66,300$2.69M0.29%+23,300Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,100 shares 98,100$2.37M0.26%newTimeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,100 shares 70,100$2.37M0.26%+29,100Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,200 shares; 2026Q1: 19,300 shares 19,300$2.36M0.26%+8,100Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$2.15M0.23%+7,200Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,400 shares 8,400$2.06M0.22%newTimeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,900 shares 27,900$1.95M0.21%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,000 shares; 2024Q4: 42,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,075 shares; 2025Q2: 41,075 shares; 2025Q3: 41,075 shares; 2025Q4: 41,075 shares; 2026Q1: 41,780 shares 41,780$1.89M0.2%+705Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.86M0.2%+1,200Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,600 shares 46,600$1.75M0.19%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$1.62M0.18%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,045 shares; 2025Q2: 33,045 shares; 2025Q3: 33,045 shares; 2025Q4: 33,045 shares; 2026Q1: 34,475 shares 34,475$1.61M0.18%+1,430Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.51M0.16%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$1.31M0.14%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.3M0.14%newTimeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,200 shares 25,200$1.14M0.12%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$586K0.06%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$506K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EOGEOG RES INC16,600$1.74Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC6,126$1.48Mshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP13,098$1.1Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW14,000$482Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-054583 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set